tillbaka till resultat

Vansbrosimningen Damer 2009

Placering Namn Klubb/Ort Tid
1 Gudnitz, Trine Helsingør Svømmeklub 31:18
2 Thorén, Annie Motala Simsällskap 31:54
3 Berggren, Sofia Västerås Simsällskap 31:55
4 Olsson, Ellen Trelleborgs Simsällskap 32:29
5 Finnman, Una Simklubben Ran 32:45
6 Bolt, Stephanie Sundsvalls Simsällskap 33:54
7 Fox, Angela Simklubben Ran 34:20
8 Annerstedt, Åsa Falu Simsällskap 34:36
9 Brant, Beatrice Simklubben Ran 34:37
10 Lundberg, Maria IKSU Simning 34:38
11 Hedberg, Malin Västerås Simsällskap 34:43
11 Lindqvist, Jessica Ludvika Simsällskap 34:43
13 Holmertz, Linnea Motala Simsällskap 34:48
14 Hjalmarsson, Lovisa Säters IF Triathlon 35:31
15 Engzell, Jeanette Falu Simsällskap 35:37
16 Holmberg, Beatrice Simklubben Laxen 35:46
17 Edstedt, Erika Umeå Simsällskap 35:50
18 Wiklund, Tove Simklubben Ran 36:03
19 Anttila, Lina Borlänge Simsällskap 36:14
20 Värn, Anna Karlskoga Simförening 36:34
21 Hjalmarsson, Saga Kristinehamns Simsällskap 37:00
22 Huuva, Renée Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 37:02
23 Nilsson, Mathilda Gävle Simsällskap 37:19
23 Nordin, Anna-Carin Södertälje Simsällskap 37:19
23 Österman, Malin Norrtälje Simklubb 37:19
26 Molin, Anna Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb 37:26
27 Winell, Maria FM/skånska gruppen & KSLS 37:32
28 Mandahl, Lena Upsala Simsällskap 37:33
29 Elmberg, Karin Kristianstads SLS 37:41
30 Haglund, Christina Hedemora Simsällskap 37:52
31 Uhrlander Lindbom, Christine Täby Sim 37:55
32 Winlöf, Lovisa Falköpings Simsällskap 38:01
33 Sorvari, Mari Sundsbruk 38:08
34 Henriksson, Hanna Väsby Simsällskap 38:14
35 Käll, Evelina Skövde Triathlonklubb 38:15
36 Ivarsson, Erika Simklubben Laxen 38:20
37 Skåål, Erica Kungälvs Simsällskap 38:21
38 Åhlund, Jessica Simklubben Laxen 38:23
39 Eklind, Louise Mariestads Simsällskap 38:25
40 Bylin, Elin Ludvika Simsällskap 38:31
40 Landén, Emma Ludvika Simsällskap 38:31
42 Bränd, Emelie Hedemora Simsällskap 38:34
43 Jonasson, Eva Kalmar Simsällskap 38:51
44 Eklund, Johanna Norrtälje Simklubb 38:52
44 Tunzi, Kerstin SLRG Innerschwyz 38:52
46 Buske, Matilda Friskis & Svettis, Falun 38:55
47 Håmås, Malin IKSU Simning 39:17
48 Gadd, Viktoria Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 39:18
49 Graaf, Emma IK Fyris Triathlon 39:22
50 Broberg, Emma Upplands-Bro Simsällskap 39:24
51 Hedengren, Alexandra Örsundsbro 39:25
52 Johansson, Johanna Norrtälje Simklubb 39:32
52 Tapani, Sofia Luleå Simsällskap 39:32
54 Rainer, Margareta Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas 39:37
55 Ekstedt, Christina Göteborg Sim 39:40
56 Hasselberg, Disa Upsala Simsällskap 39:41
57 Quander, Emelie Simklubben Laxen 39:44
58 Rolf, Alexandra Simklubben Laxen 39:50
59 Johansson, Sandra Nora Simsällskap 40:02
60 Dahlqvist, Malin Skelleftesim S34 40:03
61 Gustafsson, Lotten Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 40:07
62 Schenck, Jessica Upsala Simsällskap 40:11
63 Norberg, Maria Kristianstads SLS 40:20
64 Eriksson, Hanna Södertälje Simsällskap 40:32
65 Hallberg, Johanna Västerås Simsällskap 40:57
66 Kemppe, Berit Umeå Simsällskap 41:22
67 Talus, Eva Avesta Simsällskap 41:56
68 Sikström, Kristina Västerås 42:25
69 Fälth, Anna S 77 Stenungsund 42:31
70 Oderich, Heloisa União Brasilien 42:39
71 Kewenter, Matilda Göteborg Sim 42:44
72 Kreutzmann, Sofus Team Olympic 42:54
73 Palmér, Märta Bodens BK Simklubb 43:02
74 Nyström, Elisabeth IKSU Simning 43:14
75 Lundell, Terese Deje Simsällskap 43:32
76 Näreby, Anna-Karin Hok 43:33
77 Högström, Hanna Malmö Frisksportklubb 43:35
78 Rüdén, Rebecca Norrtälje Simklubb 43:44
79 Appelfeldt Thylwe, Birgitta Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 43:57
79 Ohlsén Börjesson, Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon 43:57
81 Christiernin, Saga Norrtälje Simklubb 44:21
82 Johansson, Lotta Triathlon Väst 44:28
83 Forsman Ekman, Sofia Adams/Orrmo 44:32
84 Joelsson, Agneta Finspångs Simklubb 44:33
85 Westholm, Torun Norrtälje Simklubb 44:45
86 Tønnesen, Nadja Joy Haslev Svømmeklub 44:49
87 Karlsson, Emma Amfitrite Konstsimklubb 44:56
88 Jakobsson, Linda Göteborg Sim 44:57
89 Eugster, Andrea Kroons Simcenter 44:59
90 Jönsson, Malin Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 45:04
91 Janson, Matilda Simklubben S02 45:21
92 Lundberg, Maria Helsingborg 45:22
93 Carlsson, Kristina Skara Simsällskap 45:29
94 Mathiasson, Therese ÖSB 45:33
95 Skåål, Linda Kungälvs Simsällskap 45:42
96 Tossavainen, Linnéa Södertälje Simsällskap 45:49
97 Rosén, Silla Oslo 45:58
98 Stuhr, Ida Simklubben Sydsim 45:59
99 Lång, Josefin Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 46:15
100 Lång, Sofia Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 46:16
101 Svensson, Charlotta Malmö 46:20
102 Paulsson, Helena Simsällskapet Mora 46:25
103 Skoglund, Sofia Kungälvs Simsällskap 46:31
104 Erhardsson, Antonia Falköpings Simsällskap 46:33
105 Idesten, Frida Strängnäs Simsällskap 46:36
106 Dollmayer, Rudi Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 46:37
107 Rydh, Sandra Skene Sim o Idrottssällskap 46:39
108 Andersson, Fanny Trelleborgs Simsällskap 46:44
109 Lomnitz, Yvette Karlshamns Simklubb 47:02
110 Näverstedt, Elin Anderstorps Simsällskap 47:25
111 Östlund, Johanna Hägersten 47:28
112 Skoglund, Lena Kungälvs Simsällskap 47:29
113 Viker, Sarah Falu Simsällskap 47:37
114 Karlsson, Lena Eskilstuna Simsällskap 47:47
115 Reimertz, Ann-Charlotte Lunds Lasaretts Idrottsförening 47:49
116 Holmberg, Jeanette Norrtälje Simklubb 47:55
117 Paulsson, Hanna MIF Örebro Kommun 48:11
118 Cederloo, Cecilia Gävle 48:16
119 Andersson, Åsa Göteborgs Polismäns IF 48:18
120 Bockner, Helena Kungsbacka Simsällskap 48:21
121 Rosén, Sonia Johanneshov 48:31
122 Hjortholt, Angelica Stockholm 48:40
123 Thorn, Martina ÖSB 48:45
124 Ericsson, Angelica Stockholm City Triathlon 48:51
125 Stuhr, Elin Simklubben Laxen 49:02
126 Florén, Ann Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 49:03
127 Rehnström, Kerstin Ekenäs Simsällskap 49:11
128 Haglund, Sonja Kungsbacka Simsällskap 49:14
129 Lindelöw Berntson, Ingrid Umeå Simsällskap 49:15
130 Ylönen, Monika Västerås 49:25
131 Gommel, Sara Falu Simsällskap 49:33
132 Kindgren, Jenny Simklubben Nautilus 49:34
133 Gunnarsson, Kristina GPIF 49:36
134 Winblad, Eva Västra Frölunda 49:49
135 Secher, Anita Trevål IF 49:52
136 Fjällklint, Ulrika Gustavsbergs Simsällskap 49:53
137 Karlsson, Angelica Simklubben Elfsborg 50:01
138 Bergström, Helena Brudpiga RK 50:07
139 Sivertsson, Helena Stockholm 50:09
140 Blohm, Lisa Österby Simsällskap 50:10
141 Olofsson, Hanna Tunafors Sportklubb 50:29
142 Wyatt, Anastacia Sun Devil Masters (Az Usa) 50:40
143 Granholm, Jenny Ludvika Simsällskap 50:45
144 S Larsson, Gun Trollhättans Simsällskap 51:07
145 Kiholm, Marianne Haslev Svømmeklub 51:19
146 Gustavsson, Louise Göteborg Sim 51:20
147 Watz, Lina Deje Simsällskap 51:28
148 Persson, Johanna Persson SK 51:32
149 Larsson, Helena Luleå Simsällskap 51:36
150 Aberger Hammarstrand, Carina Hälsans Hus 51:37
151 Lundin, Emma Knivsta 51:40
152 Junkala, Hannele Falu Simsällskap 51:55
153 Darj, Ann-Mari Uppsala Livräddarna 51:57
153 Eriksson, Karin Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas 51:57
155 Utter, Olivia Mariestads Simsällskap 52:07
156 Öster, Elin Södertälje Simsällskap 52:09
157 Einarson, Tanja Västerås Simsällskap 52:35
158 Christensen, Josephine Haslev Svømmeklub 52:46
159 Framme, Maria SK Granan 52:59
160 Stuhr, Lina Simklubben Sydsim 53:14
161 Jönsson, Margaretha Västerås Simsällskap 53:27
161 Kullberg, Anna Maria Södertälje 53:27
163 Liew, Anita Jönköpings Simsällskap 53:28
164 Ericson, Jenny Falun 53:37
165 Larsbrink, Linda Piteå 53:41
166 Rosén, Vanya Johanneshov 53:48
167 Chevallay, Anna Afysio AB 53:53
168 Bergstrand, Karin Årsta 54:06
169 Böjeryd, Josefine Karlstad 54:16
170 Andersson, Mimmi IK Fyris Triathlon 54:23
171 Goldkuhl, Maria Bonässund 54:25
172 Fransson, Anna Linköping 54:29
173 Brand, Karin Studentidrotten Luleå 54:35
174 Lundström, Åsa 338 Småland 54:36
175 Rosenqvist, Yvonne Stockholm City Triathlon 54:45
176 Dahlberg, Isa Strömsholms SS 54:49
177 Snellman, Greta Uppsala 54:57
178 Hein, Kristina Sioux Falls 55:11
179 Holmberg, Liselott TSS Trollhättan 55:21
180 Hammervik, Magdalena Linköping 55:39
181 Bohlin, Emma IKSU 55:41
181 Grahn, Ann-Louise Örebro 55:41
183 Ehnsiö, Karolina Norrköping 55:42
184 Sandberg, Sofia Göteborg 55:49
185 Nilsson, Christina SLS Örebro 55:58
186 Nilsson, Agnes Löddeköpinge 56:01
187 Helin, Julia Göteborg 56:08
188 Erlandsson, Elin Stockholm 56:13
189 Dimming, Lisa OK Gipen 56:16
190 Boman, Marie Göteborg 56:18
191 Böjeryd, Julia Karlstad 56:20
192 Segersvärd, Lovisa Strängnäs Simsällskap 56:24
193 Fejde, Beatrice Stockholm 56:30
194 Paldanius, Sofia Jönköpings Kanotklubb 56:32
195 Eriksson, Ann-Charlotte ÖSK 56:33
196 Carlander, Johanna Simklubben Elfsborg 56:36
197 Strömberg, Jennifer Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 56:46
198 Sjöberg, Josefine Hässleholm 56:48
199 Paulsson, Carina Arboga SK 56:51
199 Thelander, Emma Domsjö 56:51
201 Karlsson, Therese Karlstad 56:58
202 Lundvall, Sara Vattenfalls IF 57:02
203 Åbjörn, Tina Karlskoga 57:07
204 Corin, Sara IK Droppen 57:08
205 Åberg, Oliwia Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 57:10
206 Eskilsson, Anna-Lena Unnaryds GoIF 57:11
207 Sjöblom, Sofia Älvsjö AIK Fritid 57:15
208 Hjelm, Eleonor Göteborg 57:18
209 Fults, Kandice US Embassy Sweden 57:30
210 Carlson, Kristina Uppsala 57:31
211 Bergsten, Linda Boo IF 57:32
212 Algeroth von Thiele, Camilla Nacka 57:44
213 van der Schoot, Maria Ekerö 57:46
214 Ryding, Marie Göteborg 57:47
215 Karlsson, Elin Österby Simsällskap 57:50
216 Andersson, Sara Leksand 57:51
216 Emretsson, Birgitta Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 57:51
218 Edwards, Louise Väsby Simsällskap 57:53
219 Axfors, Cathrine Växjö 57:54
219 Kristofersson, Sofie Anundsjö IF skidor 57:54
221 Eriksson, Susanna Västerås 57:56
221 Isaksson, Matilda IKSU Simning 57:56
223 Ceder, Rebecca Basel 57:58
224 Carlander, Lotta Trollhättan 58:09
225 Ljungqvist Bonin, Emelie Hässleholm 58:10
226 Arnbom, Sofia Vällingby 58:14
227 Winsnes, Sofie Stockholm 58:15
228 Hansson, Linn IK Hinden 58:19
229 Andersson, Louise Stockholm 58:23
230 Steinbach Olsson, Meta Team Blekinge 58:27
231 Linder, Petra Uppsala 58:35
232 Boström Hartman, Åsa Uppsala 58:36
233 Ingman, Molly Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 58:37
234 Gannholm-Johansson, Tove Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 58:40
234 Schönbeck, Stina Boxholm 58:40
236 Sundell, Sofia Jämtlandspolisens IF 58:45
237 Hansson, Åsa Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 58:52
238 Boschek, Lillemor Tyresö 58:53
239 Snellman, Anja Uppsala 58:54
240 Cvach, Lotta Mölndal 59:02
241 Jansson, Elin Österby Simsällskap 59:04
242 Janson, Rosita Varabygdens Simsällskap 59:12
243 Gustafsson, Annika Falköping 59:13
243 Svensson, Tina Vilhelmina 59:13
245 Alod, Tanja Sundbyberg 59:16
246 Kongsholm, Tine Telia IF 59:20
246 Rasmussen, Petra Varberg 59:20
248 Christensen, Kate Göteborg 59:22
249 Dimming, Lotta Vänersborg 59:23
250 Arenvall, Lotta Stockholmspolisen 59:24
251 Granqvist, Carin Sollentuna 59:27
252 Karlsson, Johanna Kristianstad 59:30
252 Nilsson, Elsa Löddeköpinge 59:30
254 Walczak Larsson, Beata Uppsala 59:32
255 Johansson, Therese IFK Mora SK 59:47
256 Olsson, Anna Arboga 59:49
256 Willman, Helena Falun 59:49
258 Jansson, Anna Börje SK 59:50
259 Cervin, Maria Djurmo-Sifferbo 59:51
260 Hedberg, Kerstin Järbo IF 59:53
260 Åström, Annika Kungsängen 59:53
262 Svanlund, Sara Skogis IF 1:00:01
263 Wennberg, Claire Lidingö Triathlon Klubb 1:00:04
264 Svensson, Anna Simklubben Elfsborg 1:00:11
265 Gustafsson, Moa Linköping 1:00:14
266 Vinnars, Ida Uppsala 1:00:15
267 Kjellberg, Linda Solna 1:00:17
267 Lindström, Camilla Gävle Simsällskap 1:00:17
269 Kewenter, Hanna Göteborg Sim 1:00:19
269 Kihlström, Marie Årsunda 1:00:19
269 Smederöd, Helena Falun 1:00:19
272 Lindqvist, Jessica Karlskoga 1:00:23
273 Bergman Johansson, Åsa Mjölby 1:00:25
274 Jarl, Annica Norrköping 1:00:26
274 Persson, Ulrika Håll i hatten 1:00:26
276 Andersson, Åsa Sollentuna 1:00:28
276 Eriksson, Katarina FM / Hkpflj 1:00:28
278 Grunditz, Camilla Sollentuna 1:00:36
279 Liss, Gunilla Uppsala 1:00:37
280 Niklasson, Anna Linköpings OK 1:00:39
281 Schultz, Kristina Göteborg 1:00:42
282 Bystedt, Monica Härnösand 1:00:44
283 Niklasson, Camilla Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:00:50
284 Bronowicka, Marta Bromma 1:00:51
285 Rosenbaum, Erika Team stockholm marathon 1:00:52
286 Fjärstedt, Jenny Upsala Simsällskap 1:00:57
287 Esbjörner, Sabina Tibro 1:00:58
288 Bergstrand, Maria Tyresö 1:01:00
289 Brengesjö, Marie Jönköping 1:01:01
289 Byström, Åsa Kalmar 1:01:01
291 Andersson, Desiree FLIR IF 1:01:04
292 Svedberg, Ingela Gävle 1:01:06
293 Andersson, Anna Kristianstad 1:01:07
294 Persson, Mikaela Stockholm 1:01:08
295 Mattsson, Maria Solna 1:01:09
296 Svensson, Caroline Linköping 1:01:11
297 Sjöstrand, Alexandra Luleå 1:01:13
298 Kay, Sofia Vänersborg 1:01:14
299 Öhman, Marie Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1:01:15
300 Stenberg, Lisa Mölndal 1:01:17
301 Forsmark, Lisa Volvo Aero 1:01:21
302 Savela, Nathalie Eskilstuna Simsällskap 1:01:22
302 Svensson, Sofia Västerås 1:01:22
304 Fernö, Elina Rembo IK 1:01:24
304 Johansson, Angela Enskede 1:01:24
306 Zetterström, Brittsusanne Linghed 1:01:26
307 Kjetseberg, Frida Österby Simsällskap 1:01:27
308 Adenmark, Eva Skuttunge SK 1:01:30
309 Dawson, Rebekah Oslo 1:01:35
309 Ingelsten, Hanna Torslanda 1:01:35
311 Arvidsson, Linda Bollnäs 1:01:38
312 Carlson, Henrika Triathlon Väst 1:01:41
313 Gustavsson, Caroline Sparreholm 1:01:44
314 Bona, Matilda Göteborg Sim 1:01:45
315 Ölmhagen, Carola Stöcke Järnets Triathlon 1:01:47
316 Krenn, Sylvia Borlänge Roddklubb 1:01:52
317 Svensson, Lotta Nacka 1:01:54
318 Alperud, Åsa Dalsjöfors 1:01:57
319 Mossudd, Lotte Lilla Edet 1:01:58
319 Zobal, Anna Krysseboda SK 1:01:58
321 Andersson, Emma Uppsala 1:02:03
321 Olsson, Ing-Marie Enköpings AIF 1:02:03
323 Öhman Wirén, Kajsa Ericsson Stockholm Idrottsklub 1:02:04
324 Schroeter, Elke Stockholm 1:02:07
324 Sjögren, Carina Linköping 1:02:07
324 Wästlund, Åsa maif ck 1:02:07
327 Andersson, Elin Brunnasylta SS 1:02:08
328 Visén, Kia Falu Simsällskap 1:02:13
329 Markström, Ida Bureå IF 1:02:14
329 Ytander, Carolen Enebybergs IF 1:02:14
331 Bäckström-Finn, Anki Östersund 1:02:15
332 Fahlgren, Rebecka Friskis & Svettis 1:02:16
333 Arwidson, Elin OK Lindéna 1:02:18
333 Sandberg, Lisa Falun 1:02:18
333 Uldall Jörgensen, Annette Arlöv 1:02:18
336 Elf, Hanna Malmö 1:02:19
336 Grufman, Barbro Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas 1:02:19
336 Metander, Annika Linköping 1:02:19
339 Jonsson, Anna Stockholm 1:02:20
340 Lundh, Erica Sundsvall 1:02:21
341 Börjesson, Amanda Stockholm 1:02:23
341 Färén, Christina Lifeclub Götene 1:02:23
341 Laudon, Ida-Linnea Istrums SK 1:02:23
344 Nyman, Susanne Swedbank IF 1:02:25
345 Evang, Astrid Stockholm 1:02:26
345 Flinta, Katarina SLS 1:02:26
345 Stensiö, Sofia Brunnasylta SS 1:02:26
348 Öhlander, Gunilla Lidköping 1:02:27
349 Lindh, Eva Mölndal 1:02:28
349 Nordström, Gisela Tri Team Chaos Wien 1:02:28
351 Ljungberg, Lina Västerhaninge 1:02:29
352 Bang-Melchior, Cecilia Göteborg 1:02:30
353 Fagerlund, Helen Lidingö 1:02:31
354 Andersson, Marie Gnesta 1:02:33
355 Boschek, Heidi Tyresö 1:02:36
355 Emretsson, Maria Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:02:36
357 Dackhammar, Kicki Onsala 1:02:37
357 Folkesson, Jenny Växö 1:02:37
359 Ferm, Jennie Värnamo 1:02:38
360 Sandgren, Marina IK Livsnerven 1:02:40
361 Hånell, Anna Hagaström SK 1:02:41
362 Andersson, Pernilla Axa Sports Club 1:02:42
363 Belfrage, Lisa Göteborg 1:02:43
363 Schuler, Anja Göteborg 1:02:43
365 Malmberg, Elin Täby 1:02:44
366 Stridh, Anna Malmö 1:02:45
367 Edwards, Birgitta Väsby Simsällskap 1:02:46
367 Weistrand, Cecilia Astrazeneca IF 1:02:46
369 Folkeson Welch, Bitte Uppsala 1:02:48
370 Forsberg, Carina Karlstads Simsällskap 1:02:50
371 Gradling Sjöström, Sara Alnö 1:02:51
371 Warverud, Eva Linköping 1:02:51
373 Forsberg, Rebecca Karlstads Simsällskap 1:02:53
374 Wikström, Gunilla Lima IF 1:02:54
375 Dahlqvist, Chrissie Vaggeryd 1:02:57
376 Dufva, Hanna Ludvika 1:03:00
377 Arvidson, Carina Älvsjö 1:03:01
378 Linde, Jonna Varbergs Livräddare 1:03:02
378 Norling, Sara Vägverket Fritidsförening Linköping 1:03:02
380 Wuopio, Christina Mora 1:03:05
381 Funke, Sara Örebro 1:03:06
381 Nyberg, Amanda Mora 1:03:06
383 Nordh, Stina Malmö 1:03:07
384 Axlund, Anna Bergby 1:03:08
384 Petersson, Monica Gråbo 1:03:08
386 Nyquist, Maria Onsala 1:03:10
386 Wennborg, Eva Saltsjö-Boo 1:03:10
388 Johansson, Hanna Ljungby 1:03:13
389 Gummus, Berit Mora 1:03:14
390 Gustavsson, Anna Tranås 1:03:15
391 Willen, Ingrid Sala 1:03:23
392 Landblom, Maria Jämtlandspolisens IF 1:03:24
393 Palm, Anna Solna 1:03:25
393 Tiger, Monica Karlskoga 1:03:25
395 Lantz, Julia Linköping 1:03:26
396 Bengtsson, Jenni Håll i hatten 1:03:27
396 Schneider, Christina Winterberg 1:03:27
398 Alsén, Ingela Västerås 1:03:30
398 Mcpheat, Fiona Nacka 1:03:30
400 Andersson, Karin IK Ymer 1:03:31
400 Filipsen, Jenny Nättraby 1:03:31
400 Gerdtman, Cathrine Vingåkers OK 1:03:31
400 Lundgren, Anna Falun 1:03:31
404 Lindberg, Mattias Hägglunds IOFK 1:03:32
404 Petersson, Barbro Lönashults GOIF 1:03:32
406 Sandström, Anna-Maria Stockholm 1:03:34
407 Björklund, Lena Bjursås 1:03:35
408 Dalesjö, Annika Linköping 1:03:40
409 Pettersson, Anna Göteborg 1:03:41
410 Johansson, Nanna Järfälla 1:03:45
411 Liljestrand, Amanda Arvika 1:03:46
412 Granholm, Anki Karlskoga 1:03:47
413 Jakobsson, Johanna Vellinge 1:03:49
413 Josefson, Ann Saltsjöbadens 1:03:49
415 Leffler, Åsa Göteborg 1:03:52
415 Ragnarsson, Emma Hässleholm 1:03:52
417 Mattsson, Ewa Karlstad 1:03:54
418 Ingvarsson, Charlotte Skanska 1:03:55
419 Gesien, Marine Riv Globen 1:04:00
420 Billevik, Angelica Linköping 1:04:01
421 Irvall, Karin Östhammar 1:04:02
422 Jonsson, Cecilia Jönköping 1:04:03
423 Elofsson, Monika Lindome 1:04:06
423 Rösiö, Marie Louise F 16 IF 1:04:06
425 Hammarstrand, Ulla Hägersten 1:04:11
425 Melin, Lotta Malungs IF 1:04:11
427 Lönnemark, Lena Linköping 1:04:18
427 Myrén, Elisabet Göteborg 1:04:18
429 Wiman, Maria Friskis & Svettis, Göteborg 1:04:19
430 Stenarson, Frida Helsingborg 1:04:20
431 Nilsson, Pernilla Hörby 1:04:23
431 Nilsson, Susanne Hörby 1:04:23
433 Axfors, Christina Växjö 1:04:24
434 Stigring, Ulla Solvikingarna Göteborg 1:04:27
435 Blomstrand, Rebecca Bankeryd 1:04:28
435 Haga, Lena Orsa 1:04:28
437 Larsson, Emma Främmestads IK 1:04:32
438 Lilius, Louise Huddinge AIS 1:04:36
439 Lindgren, Eva IK Stern 1:04:37
440 Berg, Anette Obbola 1:04:39
441 Litens, Maria IK Jarl 1:04:40
442 Sundberg, Britta Österby Simsällskap 1:04:45
443 Carlsson, Anette Finspång 1:04:46
444 Nordmark, Anna Skövde 1:04:47
444 Nyman, Karolina Växjö 1:04:47
446 Gybo, Sandra Vänersborg 1:04:49
447 Nordström Ryberg, Annelie Askersund 1:04:51
448 Slokenbergs, Maira Solna 1:04:54
448 Tolonen, Mona Skövde 1:04:54
450 Lidberg, Monica Uppsala 1:04:55
450 Svensson, Kajsa Andrarums IF 1:04:55
450 Truuberg, Emma Södertälje 1:04:55
453 Anderson, Liselott Vikingstad 1:04:56
454 Holm, Marlén Lidingö 1:04:57
455 Stenström, Caroline Hjärtum 1:04:59
456 Hansson, Camilla Uppsala 1:05:00
457 Wernerson, Annica Kvänums IF 1:05:01
458 Larsson, Lisa Göteborg 1:05:02
459 Hamberg, Malin Lidingö 1:05:03
460 Kubicka, Ann-Kristin Simklubben Laxen 1:05:05
461 Gustås, Inger Ericsson IF 1:05:06
462 Mielniczenko, Grazyna Stockholm 1:05:12
463 Hasselgren, Amanda Glommen 1:05:14
464 Andersson, Charlotte I 15 IF 1:05:15
464 Nyholm, Lena IK Droppen 1:05:15
464 Pilquist, Ellinor Sävedalen 1:05:15
467 Hultman, Johanna Nynäshamn 1:05:16
467 Nilsson, Maria Venjans AIK 1:05:16
469 Einarsson, Gun Hestra 1:05:18
470 Andersson, Jessica Hestra 1:05:19
471 Lillemets, Annika Vikingstad 1:05:22
472 Nyhem, Ann Märsta 1:05:24
472 Persson, Josefine Växjö FF 1:05:24
474 Carlens, Helen Stockholm 1:05:25
475 Fritz, Anna Örebro 1:05:26
475 Poopuu, Eleonore Växjö 1:05:26
477 Lovén, Elisabeth Linköping 1:05:28
477 Tärnler, Camilla Karlstad 1:05:28
479 Larsson, Ingrid Jämtlandspolisens IF 1:05:29
479 Larsson, Jenny Gnesta 1:05:29
479 Österlund, Elisabeth Västerås 1:05:29
482 Andersson, Marie Göteborg 1:05:31
482 Frisk, Elsa Lidköping 1:05:31
482 Strömner, Lisa Stenungsund 1:05:31
485 Norberg, Ida IFK Sala 1:05:33
486 Illiano, Aina IK Stern 1:05:34
486 Karlsmo, Jeanette Huskvarna 1:05:34
488 Kalin, Anette Trollhättan 1:05:35
489 Steene, Mimmi Stockholm 1:05:36
490 Sjöholm, Amelie Växjö 1:05:37
491 Nilsson, Emma Venjans AIK 1:05:39
491 Wallqvist, Stina Mariestad 1:05:39
493 Fredriksson, Catharina Lag Catharina 1:05:42
493 Slott, Eva Orsa 1:05:42
495 Mårtensson, Anne-Lie Karlstad 1:05:44
496 Johansson, Madelene Göteborgs Hamn IF 1:05:45
497 Asplind, Pia Grytgöls IK 1:05:46
497 Jarl, Susanne Vintrosa 1:05:46
497 Severson, Sofia Gambro IF 1:05:46
500 Faxälv, Ulrika Namsos 1:05:47
500 Nises, Helena Äppelbo AIK 1:05:47
502 Hanell, Tove Sveriges Radio IF 1:05:48
503 Bogstedt, Anna Rönninge 1:05:50
504 Holmqvist, Maria Sala 1:05:52
504 Witzell, Helen Sävedalen 1:05:52
506 Johansson, Malin Solna 1:05:53
506 Pettersson, Petra Mariannelund 1:05:53
508 Sundsten, Ann-Sofie Hudiksvall 1:05:54
509 Flower-Ellis, Anita Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1:05:55
509 Mangsbo, Ida Uppsala 1:05:55
511 Persson, Susanne Österbybruk 1:05:56
512 Holmgren, Lena Karlstad 1:05:59
512 Leringe, Marika Stockholm 1:05:59
512 Wallerstedt, Madeleine Göteborg 1:05:59
515 Persson, Anneli Astra Tech AB 1:06:01
516 Norberg, Elenor Lindome 1:06:02
517 Törnberg, Anna Lidköping 1:06:05
518 Friberg, Tina Ekerö 1:06:08
519 Ekström, Anna Team Blekinge 1:06:10
519 Mernelius, Karin Jönköping 1:06:10
521 Mcpheat, Enya Skuru IK Simning 1:06:11
522 Arvelin, Ulrika Landvetters IF 1:06:12
523 Alkeskog, Pernilla Vikingstad 1:06:14
523 Melin, Helena Grycksbo 1:06:14
525 Håkansson, Linda Säter 1:06:15
525 Kewenter, Ulrika Göteborg Sim 1:06:15
527 Hammar, Lina Sågmyra Skidklubb 1:06:16
528 Edqvist, Li Göteborg 1:06:18
528 Källman, Jenny OK Hällen 1:06:18
528 Sjöbom, Catarina Sundsvall 1:06:18
531 Wåhlin, Ulla OK Roslagen 1:06:21
532 Sjögren, Janni Hälsa & Spa Erikslund 1:06:22
533 Högberg, Anette Eskilstuna 1:06:23
533 Vaadre, Marie Nässjö SLS - Triathlon 1:06:23
535 Herrström, Elin Malmö 1:06:26
536 Andersson, Karin Linköping 1:06:27
537 Blomberg, Maria Trevål IF 1:06:31
538 Abrahamsson, Sara Sju Kronor Karlskoga 1:06:32
539 Van Odijk, Malin Göteborg Sim 1:06:33
540 Einarsson, Erika Motala AIF 1:06:34
540 Pollak, Jenny Sundbyberg 1:06:34
542 Jacoby, Petra Sportsklubben Rye 1:06:35
542 Pettersson, Maria Malmö 1:06:35
544 Oscarsson, Camilla Nykil 1:06:36
545 Hagström, Caroline Klagshamn 1:06:37
545 Helldal, Yvonne Glommen 1:06:37
545 Rafting, Agnes IFK Mora 1:06:37
548 Epparn, Solveig Finspång 1:06:38
548 Frisk, Karin Lidköping 1:06:38
548 Olsson, Kersti Leksand 1:06:38
551 Ljung, Ramona Falun 1:06:39
552 Falknäs Abelsson, Zari Lidköpings VSK 1:06:41
552 Lindås, Sara Herrljunga 1:06:41
554 Gustavsson, Maria Tranås 1:06:43
555 Nilsson, Hanna Karlstad 1:06:49
556 Spångberg, Fredrika DLIK 1:06:51
557 Gillgren, Maria Uppsala 1:06:53
558 Järkenstedt, Eva FM / Halmstad Garnison 1:06:56
559 Persson, Monika Örebro 1:06:58
560 Didriksson, Erica Örebro 1:06:59
561 Ohlén, Susanne Väsby Simsällskap 1:07:00
562 Bonsaksen, Jessica Torsåkers IF 1:07:01
563 Lidmo, Kerstin Bromma 1:07:05
563 Olsson Brandkvist, Terese Olsbo Högalpina Silverfiskar 1:07:05
565 Kisvardai, Melinda Skövde 1:07:08
566 Johansson, Josefine Nyköping 1:07:09
567 Frisk, Anna-Lena Växjö 1:07:10
568 Ljungfalk, Anna Göteborg 1:07:12
568 Sjögren, Anneli Volvo Aero 1:07:12
570 Persson, Maria Årjäng 1:07:13
571 Bergquist, Emmely Staffanstorp 1:07:14
572 Jönsson, Carina Bjärred 1:07:15
572 Walterson, Johanna Ludvika 1:07:15
574 Jenslin, Hillevi Göteborg 1:07:16
574 Qvarnemark, Helene Kvänum 1:07:16
576 Bonnevier, Sara Åby 1:07:18
576 Lundgren, Åsa Wäse ryttarförening 1:07:18
578 Karlsson, Frida Malmö 1:07:19
578 Kihl, Gunilla KB65 1:07:19
578 Wilton, Anita Elisabet Adidas 1:07:19
581 Carlander, Maria Skövde CK 1:07:21
581 Ericsson, Anna Göteborg 1:07:21
583 Lundgren, Ja Västerås 1:07:23
583 Svensson, Kristina Järnforsen 1:07:23
585 Haraldsson, Malin ABB IF Ludvika 1:07:24
585 Sandin, Christina Saltsjö-Boo 1:07:24
587 Renberg, Marina Arvidsjaur 1:07:26
588 Fransson, Ida Stockholm 1:07:27
588 Zabel, Mia Rönninge 1:07:27
590 Liljegren, Veronica Åryd 1:07:28
590 Nicolai, Christina Borlänge 1:07:28
592 Näsström, Annika Hässelby 1:07:29
593 Edström, Anna Johanneshov 1:07:30
593 Mattisson, Elisabeth Urshults IF 1:07:30
595 Hjelmstam, Lena Jönköping 1:07:35
596 Ljung, Kajsa IK Livsnerven 1:07:37
597 Bergstedt, Therése IK Jarl Rättvik 1:07:38
598 Furberg, Karin Älgå SF 1:07:39
599 Ersdotter, Gunnel Tierp 1:07:40
599 Starmark, Carin Östra Ryd 1:07:40
601 Lidén, Lea Tvärreds IF 1:07:42
602 Claesson, Marie Tjöta IK 1:07:46
602 Jonsson, Kristoffer Edsbyns SK 1:07:46
604 Pettersson, Kristina Eksjö SOK 1:07:47
605 Froste, Karin Vägverkets fritidsförening 1:07:49
606 Niklasson, Catharina Göteborg 1:07:52
606 Åhlfeldt, Rose-Mharie Mariestad 1:07:52
608 Dahlstedt, Hanna Kristianstad 1:07:54
609 Telander, Camilla Stockholm 1:07:56
610 Andersson, Sofia Solvikingarna 1:07:57
610 Mörk, Marie Älvdalens IF 1:07:57
612 Jonsson, Therese Ekshärad 1:08:01
612 Lundberg, Ann-Caroline Ericsson AB 1:08:01
612 Svensson, My Vadum Danmark 1:08:01
615 Norfeldt, Tove Göteborg 1:08:02
615 Patricks, Christina Lidingö 1:08:02
615 Svensson, Ida Sisu Forshaga 1:08:02
618 Envall, Lisa Falun 1:08:03
619 Pettersson, Annika Färgelanda 1:08:05
620 Sjölander, Irene Uppsala 1:08:06
621 Lindgren, Kristina Sollentuna 1:08:07
622 Hagman, Nina Vägverkets fritidsförening 1:08:10
622 Lindblom, Ulrika Uppsala Universitetspersonlens 1:08:10
622 Sandell, Sari Åland 1:08:10
625 Persson, Julia Stockholm 1:08:13
626 Gabrielsson, Anna Club ÅF 1:08:16
627 Rolf, Maria Uppsala 1:08:17
628 Hagberg, Linda Norrköping 1:08:20
629 Wågemo, Maria Karlstad 1:08:21
630 Bondesson, Rebecka Katrineholm 1:08:26
631 Lövgren, Anna-Karin Avesta 1:08:27
632 Ehnlund, Anna-Karin Mora 1:08:30
633 Falck, Pamina Stockholm 1:08:33
634 Cederwall, Ulrika Åkersberga 1:08:34
635 Eriksson, Elin Västerås 1:08:35
636 Dybäck, Malin Sollentuna 1:08:37
636 Malm, Anna FM / Ledr 1:08:37
638 Westborg, Inger Boden 1:08:38
639 Larsson, Eleonore Järfälla 1:08:39
639 Thunberg Nyman, Anna Vagnhärad 1:08:39
639 Valtersson, Malena Ör 1:08:39
642 Svensson, Theres Ytterhogdal 1:08:40
642 Valtersson, Evelina Lund 1:08:40
642 Wilborg, Ingrid Stockholm 1:08:40
645 Marklund, Lena Norrtälje Simklubb - Triathlon 1:08:43
646 Karlsson, Jessica Hjo 1:08:44
647 Eriksson, Maria Norrham 1:08:45
648 Grundström, Åsa Grytgöls IK 1:08:46
648 Ljungberg, Sanna Karlstad 1:08:46
650 Gustafsson, Maria Sandviken 1:08:47
651 Blohm, Cecilia Österby Simsällskap 1:08:48
651 Blohm, Nina Österby Simsällskap 1:08:48
651 Johansson, Ingela Linköping 1:08:48
654 Andersson, Beatrice Hallby IF 1:08:49
654 Irme, Susanne Älvsjö 1:08:49
654 Korbutiak, Anna Uppsala 1:08:49
657 Aglund, Agneta Klarsjönsimmarna 1:08:50
657 Christensen, Marie Kinna 1:08:50
659 Silfver, Ann-Mari Skuttunge SK 1:08:52
660 Brottman, Anetthe Sollentuna 1:08:53
660 Dahlberg, Jennie Örnsköldsvik 1:08:53
660 Nyberg, Camilla Örnsköldsvik 1:08:53
660 Rönnemark, Åsa Eskilstuna 1:08:53
664 Arnesson, Louise Sundsvall 1:08:54
664 Dolk, Sara Tjust Bike & Running 1:08:54
664 Midfors, Katarina Ericsson AB 1:08:54
667 Nilsson, Lotta Skärhamn 1:08:55
668 Brorsson, Anna-Karin Håll i hatten 1:08:57
669 Landé, Anna Älvsjö 1:09:00
669 Woxblom, Cecilia SPIF 1:09:00
671 Hedman, Anna Maria Leksand 1:09:01
671 Samuelson, Lotta Vallentuna 1:09:01
673 Beckman, Rebecka Kullavik 1:09:05
674 Björkström, Åsa Hägersten 1:09:06
675 Andersson, Siv Krylbo 1:09:07
675 Norman, Kerstin Kfum Örebro Orientering 1:09:07
677 Bengtsson, Eva Doppingarna 1:09:08
677 Berg, Jenny Årsta 1:09:08
677 Carlsson, Lina Göteborg 1:09:08
677 Näslund, Sofia Västra Frölunda 1:09:08
681 Karlsson, Anna Stockholm 1:09:09
681 Ljung, Harriet Oxelösunds Simsällskap 1:09:09
683 von Sivers Furhoff, Mari Skövde 1:09:11
684 Backman, Jenny Malmö 1:09:12
685 Göransson, Maria Göteborg 1:09:13
685 Moberg Larsson, Cathrin Trollhättan 1:09:13
687 Lundén, Christina Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:09:14
687 Munters, Emma Kil 1:09:14
689 Persson, Camilla Lund 1:09:15
690 Cederlund, Camilla Ericsson IF 1:09:16
690 Emblad, Catrin Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:09:16
690 Leliaert, Karel Gent 1:09:16
693 Malmsten, Yvonne Ericsson IF 1:09:18
694 Johansson, Elisabeth Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:09:19
695 Pettersson, Åsa Axa Sports Club 1:09:20
696 Abramsson, Maria Vilhelmina 1:09:22
697 Nilsson, Sara Lavsjö ISS 1:09:24
697 Tarstedt, Anna Karlstad 1:09:24
699 Bengtsdotter, Anna Borlänge 1:09:25
699 Ljung, Mathilda Oxelösunds Simsällskap 1:09:25
699 Munters, Monica Äppelbo 1:09:25
699 Rosberg, Anita Storvreta 1:09:25
699 Östlund, Anneli Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1:09:25
704 Kiisler, Elen BWIN Games AB 1:09:26
705 Jönsson, Jenny Odense C 1:09:27
706 Elfström, Marie Karlstad 1:09:29
706 Helmbro, Jenny UPIF 1:09:29
708 Mörth, Charlott Eskilstuna 1:09:31
709 Söderberg, Anita Eskilstuna 1:09:33
710 Fransson, Åsa Solna 1:09:34
710 Ryding, Birgitta Göteborg 1:09:34
712 Söderling, Linda Örebro 1:09:36
713 Karlsson, Moa Riddarhyttan 1:09:39
714 Fritzell, Anni Enskede 1:09:40
714 Sternbrink, Åsa Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1:09:40
716 Andersson, Elin Strängnäs-Malmby Ol 1:09:41
716 Danielson, Anna Knivsta 1:09:41
718 Jorgensen, Gitte 4 Fun 1:09:43
718 Ågren, Karin Holmsund 1:09:43
718 Öhman, Maria Älta 1:09:43
721 Danielsson, Laila IF Garparna 1:09:44
721 Hellström, Ingalill Storuman 1:09:44
723 Eriksson, Helén Näshulta GOIF 1:09:46
724 Liljeberg, Emily Axa Sports Club 1:09:47
724 Wall, Anna Motala 1:09:47
726 Bohac, Nicole KMIF 1:09:49
727 Holfve, Malin Axa Sports Club 1:09:50
727 Löfholm, Maria Mariestad 1:09:50
729 Vinberg, Marie Örby 1:09:51
730 Hedsell, Barbro Hässelby 1:09:52
730 Ritter Wall, Sonja Uppsala 1:09:52
730 Strandberg, Hanna Ramsjö SK 1:09:52
733 Håkansson, Annika Ginsten 1:09:53
733 Jugård Löfgren, Sofie Frösö IF 1:09:53
733 Odhner, Maria Uppsala 1:09:53
733 Weckström, Eva Johanneshov 1:09:53
737 Antonsson, Martina Trelleborg 1:09:55
738 Appelberg, Tilda Solna 1:09:56
739 Eriksson, Susana Sundbyberg 1:09:57
739 Lindblom, Marika Sundsvall 1:09:57
739 Lindgren, Cecilia Komik 1:09:57
739 Lövberg, Marie Sisu Forshaga 1:09:57
743 Kumpula, Maria Hallstahammar 1:09:58
744 Sandström, Monica Knif 1:09:59
745 Johansson, Linda Värnamo 1:10:01
746 Lindström, Catarina IF Linnéa 1:10:02
747 Persson, Ida Arvika 1:10:03
748 Brandsten, Johan Veberöd 1:10:04
749 Svensson, Petra Örebro 1:10:06
749 Thor, Anna KRIM TRIM 1:10:06
751 Hedin, Kajsa Umeå OK 1:10:07
752 Eriksson, Monica Vasaloppet 1:10:10
752 Åkerström, Jennie Falun 1:10:10
754 Hänel Sandström, Marie-Louise Moderaterna 1:10:11
755 Bock, Lillemor Karlskoga Simförening 1:10:13
755 Djursvik, Åsa Örebropolisen IF 1:10:13
755 Linell, Marita FM / LG 1:10:13
755 Tillmar, Åsa Linköping 1:10:13
759 Raask, Elin Diamond Dogs 1:10:14
760 Dovervik, Elin Studentidrotten Luleå 1:10:16
760 Magnusson, Louise Göteborg 1:10:16
760 Wolff, Kerstin Södertälje sjukhus IK 1:10:16
760 Zeidler, Sinje Siljan Airpark 1:10:16
764 Hallberg, Lena Tullinge 1:10:17
765 Arvidsson, Carola Våxtorp 1:10:19
766 Wåhlin, Sara FM / LG 1:10:20
767 Nord, Anna-Karin Alingsås 1:10:23
767 Tjernberg, Anna Stockholm 1:10:23
769 Halldén, Susanna Stockholm 1:10:25
770 Lundeberg, Johanna Stockholm 1:10:27
771 Fransson, Nathalie Nynäshamn 1:10:33
772 Andersson, Sus Friskis & Svettis, Malmö 1:10:34
772 Hedqvist, Johanna Göteborg 1:10:34
772 Rosenlundh, Josefine Skövde 1:10:34
775 Nyberg, Anette Linköping 1:10:35
776 Tjerneld, Mari Sthlms Långdistansklubb 1:10:36
777 Garberg Löfving, Ragnhild Tibro OK 1:10:37
777 Nilsson, Malin IFK Helsingborg 1:10:37
777 Östberg, Anna Vålådalen SK 1:10:37
780 Hjertberg, Maria Hjertbergska klassikern 1:10:38
781 Carell, Linda Höllviken 1:10:39
781 Cronström, Carin Helsingborg 1:10:39
781 Olstedt, Ulrika Huskvarna 1:10:39
781 Pettersson, Anna Axa Sports Club 1:10:39
785 Hedsell-Sonesson, Åse Rödeby 1:10:41
785 Lundquist, Charlotte Johanneshov 1:10:41
785 Wetterholm, Sara Bromma 1:10:41
788 Flodström, Helena Sågmyra 1:10:44
788 Olsson, Emma Lugi Simsportförening 1:10:44
790 Bird Bear, Malin Svärdsjö 1:10:45
790 Risberg, Rebecka Ånge 1:10:45
792 Lind, Mikaela Göteborg 1:10:46
792 Modée, Viktor Stockholm 1:10:46
792 Mänty, Tiina Uppsala 1:10:46
792 Smedshammar, Erika Älvsjö 1:10:46
796 Krylén, Lisa Trevål IF 1:10:48
796 Lundevall, Kristina Logica IF 1:10:48
798 Karlsson, Kerstin Silleruds IF 1:10:50
799 Enberg, Sofia Stockholm 1:10:52
800 Göransson, Magdalena Volvo Aero 1:10:53
800 Lundin, Malin GIH 1:10:53
802 Rönnberg, Rose-Marie Munkedal 1:10:55
803 Lakhall, Gunilla Borås 1:10:56
804 Borkowski, Mariana Lindesbergs Simsällskap 1:10:58
804 Tapper, Anna FM / Ledr 1:10:58
806 Wallqvist, Elin Linköping 1:10:59
807 Hellgren, Birgitta Vingåker 1:11:01
808 Carlson, Elin Mölndal 1:11:04
809 Boström, Åsa Solna 1:11:05
810 Lindefors, Petra Solna 1:11:06
811 Engström, Annette Enskede 1:11:07
812 Ahl, Carin Kumla 1:11:08
813 Andersson, Irene Ätrans IF 1:11:12
813 Westerlund, Susanne Sjötorp 1:11:12
815 Östensson, Emma Stockholm 1:11:15
816 Pettersson, Helena Östersund 1:11:16
817 Björklund, Helena Norrköping 1:11:17
817 Blom, Evelina Skövde 1:11:17
819 Nöklestad, Helene APA IF 1:11:18
820 Söderström, Eva Krokeks OK 1:11:19
821 Tallving, Elisabet Axa Sports Club 1:11:20
822 Kristiansson, Anna Lund 1:11:24
822 Olsson, Emma Göteborg 1:11:24
824 Berg Vesterlund, Elisabeth Vallentuna 1:11:26
824 Karlsson, Emma Stockholm 1:11:26
826 Norstedt, Karolina Stockholm 1:11:28
827 Lidgren, Åsa Postens IF Alvesta 1:11:29
827 Svensson, Anna Västra Frölunda 1:11:29
827 Torstensson, Moniqa Älvängen 1:11:29
830 Lund, Ida IKSU 1:11:30
831 Eklöf-Persson, Anna Landskrona Simsällskap 1:11:31
832 Engblom, Åsa Österby Simsällskap 1:11:32
833 Fredriksson, Malin Skoghall 1:11:33
833 Lundin, Adéle Linköping 1:11:33
833 Tiderman, Anna Snättringe SK 1:11:33
836 Brodin, Kristin IFK Sala 1:11:35
836 Jungegård, Therese Sätila 1:11:35
838 Johansson, Carolina Motala 1:11:37
839 Sidner, Jenny Örnsköldsvik 1:11:38
840 Orvestedt, Sofie Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:11:39
841 Gustavsson, Kristina FM / Ledr 1:11:40
842 Lundqvist, Maria Maruder 1:11:41
843 Nyman, Linnea Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:11:42
843 Sönnergren, Emma Nynäshamn 1:11:42
845 Jobs, Anna-Sofia Lund 1:11:43
846 Persson, Maria Arvika 1:11:46
847 Raahauge, Eva Haslev Svømmeklub 1:11:47
847 Strömberg, Rosita Kumla 1:11:47
849 Gustafson, Anna Mölnlycke 1:11:49
850 Gottfridsson, Ann Åkersberga 1:11:50
850 Petri, Inger Falun 1:11:50
852 Andersson, Sofia Ulricehamn 1:11:51
852 Reynold, Helene Svenljunga 1:11:51
854 Olsson, Edvina Strömsholms SS 1:11:53
854 Sundquist, Marie Åhus 1:11:53
856 Hultberg, Elisabet Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:11:54
857 Johansson, Madelen Team Gnell Spikes 1:11:55
858 Jonsson, Matilda Borlänge 1:11:57
858 Nilsson, Kerstin Falun 1:11:57
858 Pellas, Helene Team PP 1:11:57
861 Andersson, Janna Högsjö 1:11:58
861 Berglund, Nina Solna 1:11:58
863 Lindqvist, Sofia Karlskrona 1:12:00
863 Åstemo, Camilla Skövde 1:12:00
865 Friberg, Bia Olsbo Högalpina Silverfiskar 1:12:02
865 Sandström, Susanna Uppsala 1:12:02
867 Berg, Susanna Kalmar 1:12:03
867 Wallskog, Liz Lidköping 1:12:03
867 Westlund, Anette Insjön 1:12:03
870 Wegdell, Linda L Stora Höga 1:12:04
871 Ax, Elisabet Tjalve GOIF 1:12:06
871 Stigsson, Therese Halmstad 1:12:06
873 Andersson, Jenny Strängnäs 1:12:07
874 Melin, Ewa Linköping 1:12:09
874 Månsson, Pernilla Lund 1:12:09
876 Westas, Susanne Dala-Järna 1:12:10
877 Sjöblom, Jenny Hägersten 1:12:11
878 Karlberg, Moa Österby Simsällskap 1:12:13
878 Lindgren, Anna Krylbo 1:12:13
880 Samuelsson, Kristina Kalmar 1:12:14
881 Svalstedt, Cajsa Hovås 1:12:15
882 Korpela, Mari Borlänge 1:12:16
882 Thörnblad, Mary Växjö Simsällskap 1:12:16
884 Branneby, Cecilia Stockholm 1:12:17
884 Magnusson, Kajsa Göteborg 1:12:17
886 Bäckman, Christa IF Karlsvik Bågskytte 1:12:18
886 Gustafsson, Emma Stockholm 1:12:18
888 Källman Domack, Frida Göteborg 1:12:19
889 Näslund, Åsa Södertälje 1:12:21
890 Fernquist, Eva Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:12:22
890 Persson, Maria If Gympafolket, Hovmantorp 1:12:22
892 Hüllert, Ellinor Stockholm 1:12:23
892 Segerhammar, Johnny Lekeryd Svarttorp Sportklubb 1:12:23
894 Pettersson, Marie Västervik 1:12:25
895 HallbergLager, Pia Friskis & Svettis 1:12:27
896 Larsson, Lena Malmö 1:12:28
897 Axelsson, Eva Farsta 1:12:31
897 Samuelsson, Maria Zurich 1:12:31
899 Abrahamsson, Christina Herrljunga 1:12:32
899 Ambjörnsson, Annika Västra Frölunda 1:12:32
901 Limén, Helene Stockholm 1:12:33
902 Dufbäck, Britt-Marie Falun 1:12:36
902 Markström, Jenny Norrortspolisens IF 1:12:36
904 Engström, Susanne Göteborg 1:12:38
905 Kron, Karin Insjön 1:12:39
906 Arvidsson, Sofie Jonsered 1:12:40
906 Vestman, Linda Ericsson IK 1:12:40
908 Lindberg, Elin Göteborg 1:12:42
908 Truuberg, Jenny Stockholm 1:12:42
910 Johnsson, Maria Sunne 1:12:43
911 Asplund, Catarina Järfälla 1:12:44
912 Sundell, Linda Härnösand 1:12:46
913 Brorsson, Caroline Äppelbo AIK 1:12:47
913 Martinsen, Uni Linköping 1:12:47
915 Kjetselberg, Sandra Österby Simsällskap 1:12:49
916 Beckman, Ingela OK Nackhe 1:12:50
917 Martinsen, Nina Kalmar 1:12:51
918 Björkegren, Victoria Lidingö 1:12:53
918 Sunnerstrand, Annika Örbyhus 1:12:53
920 Kronborg, Lise Vanløse 1:12:56
921 Linder, Bodil Swedbank IF 1:12:57
922 Knutsson, Therese Upsala Simsällskap 1:12:58
923 Andersson, Ingegerd Norrfors IK 1:12:59
923 Zettersten, Cecilia Ingarö 1:12:59
925 Sigfridsson, Pernilla FM / Hkpflj 1:13:00
926 Östvold Klingberg, Martina Bollebygd 1:13:01
927 Svensson, Git Mjölby 1:13:03
928 Williamsson, Lina Enebyberg 1:13:04
929 Westholm, Eva Höör 1:13:06
930 Svensson, Anne-Marie OK Hierne 1:13:07
931 Ankarbratt, Maria Höviksnäs 1:13:08
932 Hobbs, Katharine Saltsjö-Boo 1:13:10
933 Svensson, Rebecka Halmstad 1:13:12
934 Blomqvist, Kristina Lidingö 1:13:14
935 Häggström, Christine Nälden 1:13:19
936 Gustafson, Susann Länghems IF 1:13:20
937 Vidunger, Kristin IK Ymer 1:13:22
938 Pohjonen, Auni Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:13:26
939 Enell, Ewa Tranås 1:13:27
940 Karlsson, Nenne GV IF 1:13:33
940 Lindberg, Ann-Christin Lidingö 1:13:33
942 Alsparr, Julie APA IF 1:13:36
942 Johansson, Klara Västerås 1:13:36
942 Kierkegaard, Carin Vikingstad 1:13:36
945 Gunterberg, Helena Järfälla 1:13:37
946 Blomgren Svensson, Marléne Rydaholms GOIF 1:13:38
947 Faller, Linda Strands IF 1:13:39
947 Hedlund, Gudrun Falun 1:13:39
949 Allared, Britt-Marie Hallsberg 1:13:41
949 Jacobsson, Erica Norrahammar 1:13:41
951 Andersson, Carina Boxholm 1:13:42
951 Edvartsen, Christine Oslo 1:13:42
953 Forsberg, Emmy Tolvfors IF 1:13:43
954 Bylander, Ulrika Falun 1:13:46
954 Westerdahl, Kristina Stockholm City Triathlon 1:13:46
956 Brouwers, Lisa Ekerö 1:13:48
957 Beskow-Björkenlid, Gun Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1:13:49
957 Nolén, Marita FM / Ledr 1:13:49
959 Laine Nilsson, Åsa Vansbro 1:13:51
959 Ljungberg, Anna Skövde 1:13:51
959 Läsker, Christina Brigade Auflauf Ost 1:13:51
962 Håkansson, Veronica Västra Frölunda 1:13:54
962 Lycke, Kristina Malung 1:13:54
962 Sjöberg, Elin FM / Ledr 1:13:54
962 Öberg, Eva Krokom 1:13:54
966 Jansson, Anna Västerås 1:13:56
967 Lindberg, Anna-Maria Västra Frölunda 1:13:57
967 Mysinge, Pauline Vikbolandet 1:13:57
969 Östensson, Margareta Falun 1:13:58
970 Hjort, Jenny Stockholm 1:13:59
970 Wallin, Kerstin Falun 1:13:59
972 Svensson, Inger Väckelsångs IK 1:14:00
973 de Try, Anna Stockholm 1:14:01
973 Ehn, Magdalena Österby Simsällskap 1:14:01
975 Ljungman, Karen Halmstad Garnisons IF 1:14:03
976 Sefastsson, Monica Säve 1:14:04
977 Holmström, Gun-Britt Sandviken 1:14:05
977 Wressel, Ann-Louise Brålanda 1:14:05
979 Ehn, Kerstin Kjula IF 1:14:06
980 Fagerström, Åsa IK Stern 1:14:11
981 Jacobsson, Emma Jönköping 1:14:12
981 Jansson, Carola Morgongåva SK 1:14:12
981 Noaksson, Lina Sala 1:14:12
984 Jönsson, Ann-Margret Trevål IF 1:14:13
985 Bergqvist, Viktoria Vilhelmina 1:14:17
985 Räftegård, Ann-Marie Lidköping 1:14:17
987 Ragnarsson, Mikaela Pirates Of The Sea 1:14:18
988 Magnusson, Christina Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:14:19
988 Slotte, Hanna Enviken 1:14:19
990 Andersson, Camilla Göteborg 1:14:20
991 Marmdal, Viktoria Handelsbankens IF 1:14:22
992 Qvarfot, Ingela Nacka 1:14:24
992 Sollenberg, Anne-Marie Axa Sports Club 1:14:24
994 Wallén, Sofia Huddinge 1:14:27
995 Carlsson, Helena Mölndal 1:14:29
996 Hellberg, Malin Svärdsjö IF 1:14:30
996 Holst, Åsa Huskvarna 1:14:30
996 Wallén Arzt, Suzanne Huddinge 1:14:30
999 Drotz, Anna Linköping 1:14:35
999 Månsson, Ulrika Enskede 1:14:35
1001 Johansson, Lina Stockholm 1:14:38
1002 Lööv, Cissi Bålsta IK 1:14:39
1002 Wallman, Maud Kållered 1:14:39
1004 Friberg, Johanna Lund 1:14:40
1005 Sandeberg, Elisabeth Scania 1:14:41
1006 Hannrup, Kerstin Ronneby OK 1:14:43
1007 Berg, Lisa Uppsala 1:14:45
1007 Jörnhagen, Lina Umeå 1:14:45
1009 Nilsson, Kristina Skara 1:14:46
1009 Westerlund, Theres Karlskoga 1:14:46
1011 Hansson, Lillemor Lund 1:14:49
1012 Fälth, Johanna Tenhult 1:14:50
1012 Gustafsson, Johanna Vedevåg 1:14:50
1012 Thuresson, Anette Nyköping 1:14:50
1015 Carlsson, Jessica Örebro 1:14:55
1015 Elefant, Eva-Lott Volvo Aero 1:14:55
1015 Skar-Westerlind, Kristina Säffle 1:14:55
1018 Klockar, Erika Falun 1:14:56
1019 Andersson, Caroline Uppsala 1:15:01
1019 Thomasic, Aurélie Sacrebleu / Frankrike 1:15:01
1021 Olsson, Jenny Östersund 1:15:02
1022 Lilliestråle, Märtha Angert FM / MHS K 1:15:03
1023 Jakhelln Semb, Katharina Bodø 1:15:04
1023 Ralsmark, Hilda Lund 1:15:04
1025 Lisspers Lindau, Anna Angarns Ryttare 1:15:05
1026 Vennerström, Eva Borlänge 1:15:06
1027 Larsson, Therese Dals Långed 1:15:07
1028 Samuelsson, Maria Västerås 1:15:08
1029 Asklöf, Cecilia Stockholm 1:15:09
1030 Winkler, Martina Kolmården 1:15:11
1031 Johansson, Annika Friskis & Svettis, Trollhättan 1:15:14
1031 Johansson, Jenny Stockholm 1:15:14
1031 Kvistell, Susanne Norrköping 1:15:14
1031 Olsson, Hanna Eskilstuna 1:15:14
1035 Lagestam, Lena Borlänge 1:15:15
1036 Kättström, Anneli Mora 1:15:16
1037 Jacobson, Anna Linköping 1:15:17
1038 Larsson, Karolina Årjäng 1:15:18
1039 Norrby, Jenny Alfa Laval IK 1:15:19
1040 Soler, Teresa Fiskbenen 1:15:20
1040 Zidaric, Maria Örebro 1:15:20
1042 Fransson, Marie Lunds OK 1:15:21
1042 Pihkala, Heljä Skellefteå 1:15:21
1042 Ulff, Ann-Charlotte Västerås 1:15:21
1045 Skoglund, Karin Ljusne 1:15:22
1046 Nilsson, Ann-Marie Fjugesta 1:15:25
1047 Anderson, Susanna Axa Sports Club 1:15:26
1048 Carlsson, Katarina Våxtorp 1:15:28
1048 Landroth, Evelina Solna 1:15:28
1050 Wiklund, Karin Åtvidaberg 1:15:29
1051 Eklund, Inger Sandviken 1:15:30
1051 Ragnander, Maria Floby 1:15:30
1053 Bexelius, Ammi Täby 1:15:31
1054 Fureman, Lena Täby 1:15:32
1054 Westerlund, Helena Sundsvall 1:15:32
1056 Lerneryd, Anette Gråbo 1:15:34
1057 Karlsson, Alva Österby Simsällskap 1:15:35
1058 Johansson, Marie Borås 1:15:36
1058 Lindberg, Johanna Uppsala 1:15:36
1058 Olofsson, Ann-Kristin Sveg 1:15:36
1061 Andersen, Ewa Virserum 1:15:37
1062 Jedeskog, Ulrika Johanneshov 1:15:38
1062 Kangeryd, Maria Jönköping 1:15:38
1064 Åberg, Ulrika Storvreta 1:15:40
1065 Låstberg, Johanna Skövde 1:15:44
1066 Svensson, Camilla Vingåker 1:15:45
1067 Eskfeldt, Sofia Varberg 1:15:47
1067 Wiman, Pirjo Söderköpings SK 1:15:47
1069 Bäckström, Susanne Borlänge 1:15:49
1069 Lavén, Annika Tyresö 1:15:49
1069 Malmborg, Elisabeth Motala 1:15:49
1072 Axelsson, Helena Hägersten 1:15:50
1072 Josefsson, Teresia Örebro 1:15:50
1072 Verheij, Barbara Södertälje 1:15:50
1075 Bäckman, Emmelie VAIK 1:15:51
1076 Wiklund, Kristina IF Saab 1:15:52
1077 Jakhelln, Victoria Oslo 1:15:53
1077 Wiklund, Louise Enstaberga 1:15:53
1079 Matamoros, Lisa Ytterby 1:15:55
1079 Strand, Anna Borensberg 1:15:55
1081 Duveblad, AnneLie Lidingö 1:15:56
1082 Blom, Lise-Lotte Skövde 1:15:57
1083 Thörn, Johanna Djurås 1:15:58
1084 Lundgren, Emma Lindesberg 1:15:59
1084 Skoglar, Hanna Lund 1:15:59
1084 Åkesson, Jannike Karlskrona 1:15:59
1087 Blomberg, Åsa Limhamn 1:16:01
1087 Gill, Hanni Bromma 1:16:01
1087 Tenggren, Sara Trollhättan 1:16:01
1090 Åstedt, Anna-Karin Stockholm 1:16:02
1091 Maleus, Mary Team Skavsåret 1:16:04
1092 Lundström, Berit Färjestaden 1:16:08
1092 Vetterbring, Johanna Solna 1:16:08
1094 Englund, Pernilla Västra Ämterviks IF 1:16:09
1094 Funke, Gunilla Örebro 1:16:09
1094 Swärd, BrittMarie Huskvarna 1:16:09
1094 Sätterström, Lisa Falun 1:16:09
1098 Ahlvin, Maria Hällefors 1:16:13
1099 Darberg, Anette Berga 1:16:15
1100 Liodden, Jenny Hällefors IK 1:16:16
1101 Flinke, Anette Team Blekinge 1:16:17
1101 Wilén, Bodil Leksand 1:16:17
1103 Tyrväinen Nilsson, Merja Vuollerim 1:16:21
1104 Petersson, Emma Järfälla 1:16:24
1105 Andersson, Maria Ringhals IF 1:16:26
1105 Dahlstedt, Anna-karin Lidingöloppet 1:16:26
1105 Wennberg, Cecilia Arboga 1:16:26
1108 Ahlstrand, Kerstin Kristinehamn 1:16:28
1108 Bud, Malin Kais Mora IF 1:16:28
1108 Öijer, Jessica Färnäs 1:16:28
1111 Gisladóttir, Arnfridur Vinir Vorsins 1:16:30
1111 Olsson, Inger Korsnäs IF 1:16:30
1113 Tenggren, Eva Segeltorp 1:16:33
1114 Edstedt, Linda Vattenfalls IF 1:16:34
1115 Hansen, Pernilla Västerås 1:16:35
1115 Silfver, Lisa Skuttunge SK 1:16:35
1117 Andersson, Ulrika Borgstena IF 1:16:38
1118 Granath, Alexandra Farsta 1:16:43
1119 Abrahamsson Hornvall, Berit Täby 1:16:44
1119 Larsson, Helen Sätila Sportklubb 1:16:44
1121 Gustafsson, Marie OK Klemmingen 1:16:47
1121 Stade, Carina Skanska Sverige AB 1:16:47
1123 Claesson, Johanna Lindesbergs Simsällskap 1:16:48
1124 Rösth, Ewa Årsta 1:16:49
1125 Arvidsson, Sissi Österskär 1:16:51
1126 Mörth, Kristin Stockholm 1:16:52
1127 Brusling, Jenny Fagersta 1:16:53
1127 Fryxelius, Rhoda Karlstad 1:16:53
1127 Palm, Mari Forsbacka 1:16:53
1130 Gerremo, Anna Göteborg 1:16:55
1131 Bergvall, Helena Göteborg 1:16:56
1132 Bergman, Sara Helsingborg 1:16:57
1133 Andersson, Carina Uppsala 1:16:58
1133 Zakrisson, Caroline Huddinge 1:16:58
1135 Bergh Dahlström, Tina Ica Nära Bergby 1:17:05
1136 Furåker, Linda Team Kinnarps 1:17:07
1137 Agergård, Nina Karlstad 1:17:08
1137 Petri, Maria Falun 1:17:08
1139 Heinrichs, Mona IBM-Klubben 1:17:10
1139 Hertzberg, Lotta Farsta 1:17:10
1141 Andersson, Ulrika Linköping 1:17:11
1141 Kronstedt, Anna Johnsson Jonsson 1:17:11
1143 Wallin, Anna Svegs IK 1:17:12
1144 Bjurlén, Annelie Norrtälje 1:17:13
1144 Zakrisson, Margareta Bollnäs 1:17:13
1146 Björk, Hanna Borås 1:17:14
1146 Malm, Ann-Charlotte Visby 1:17:14
1146 Suphap, Saowanee Volvo Aero 1:17:14
1149 Osbäck, Louise Kockums IF 1:17:16
1150 von Euler-Chelpin, Christina Stockholm 1:17:17
1151 Colfach, Sophie Malmö 1:17:19
1152 Erlandsson, Carin OK Skogsfalken 1:17:20
1152 Norström, Sarah Västerås 1:17:20
1154 Allard, Ylva Västerås 1:17:21
1154 Nilsson, Hilde Mariestad 1:17:21
1154 Nilsson, Sandra Herrljunga 1:17:21
1154 Wikander, Sandra Mörsil 1:17:21
1158 Bånge, Mia tranås 1:17:22
1158 Josefsson, Ann-Britt Stockholm 1:17:22
1160 Torwald, Annelie SLS 1:17:24
1161 Laurell, Monica Sundbybergs IK 1:17:25
1161 Sellgren, Annika Härnösand 1:17:25
1163 Henriksson, Marie IFK Helsingborg 1:17:28
1163 Johansson, AnnaPia Ljungby 1:17:28
1163 Petersons, Petra KKRV IF 1:17:28
1166 Sundvall, Ulla Bjursås 1:17:29
1167 Lahti, Carina Stockholm 1:17:32
1168 Ledel, Åsa Falkenberg 1:17:35
1169 Esbjörner, Maria Habo 1:17:36
1170 Edlund Odell, Jenny Full Fart 1:17:38
1171 Gerbert, Anette Veberöd 1:17:39
1171 Kvick, Veronica Göteborg 1:17:39
1171 Petö, Ingela SOS Alarm 1:17:39
1174 Eriksson, Elisheva Öckerö 1:17:45
1174 Åkerlund, Malin Järna 1:17:45
1176 Danielsson, Suzanne Kristinehamn 1:17:47
1176 Jonsson, Gabriella Sigtuna 1:17:47
1178 Auberger, Yvette Haninge 1:17:48
1178 Nylander, Eva-Marie Trollhättan 1:17:48
1178 Rasmusson, Anne-Mie F&S THN 1:17:48
1181 Hugosson, Helena Nacka Dojo 1:17:49
1181 Kvale Strandberg, Louise Arvika 1:17:49
1183 Krantz, Åsa Allerskog & Krantz 1:17:53
1184 Beijer, Ronja Stockholm 1:17:57
1185 Heikka, Ilona Sundbyberg 1:17:58
1185 Roos-Engstrand, Ester Umeå 1:17:58
1187 Lindevall, Jessica Linköping 1:17:59
1188 Bosson, Malin Linköping 1:18:01
1189 Dencker, Åsa Jönköping 1:18:02
1190 Andersson, Pia Borensberg 1:18:03
1191 Flodberg, Caroline Stockholm 1:18:04
1192 Lindahl, Inger Karlstad 1:18:11
1193 Abrahamsson, Marie Nossebro 1:18:12
1193 Henfridsson, Cecilia Umeå 1:18:12
1195 Melén Edlind, Pernilla SEB IF 1:18:14
1196 Bredin, Gunilla SEB IF 1:18:16
1197 Fransson, Veronica Nynäshamn 1:18:17
1198 Svensson, Lise Tomelilla 1:18:18
1198 Wastesson, Elin Norrköping 1:18:18
1200 Möller, Madelen Ekerö 1:18:21
1201 Andersson, Linda Bjärred 1:18:26
1202 Helleblad, Maria Norrköping 1:18:33
1203 Lindvall, Peg Visby 1:18:35
1204 Brattström, Carina Sju Kronor Karlskoga 1:18:36
1205 Johansson, Carina Unnaryd 1:18:37
1206 Karlsson, Anna-Malin Stockholm 1:18:46
1206 Odemark, Ylva Vattenfalls IF 1:18:46
1208 Carlsson, Jenny Gnesta 1:18:50
1209 Sachs, Lisa Kummelnäs 1:18:51
1210 Karlsson, Lena Skellefteå 1:18:52
1210 Karlsson, Matilda Lunda 1:18:52
1212 Björndahl, Jenny Örebro 1:18:53
1212 Ericsson, Maria Skellefteå Simklubb 1:18:53
1212 Forsman, Mona Umeå 1:18:53
1212 Hollertz, Marie Team Hollertz 1:18:53
1212 Odemark, Katarina Danderyd 1:18:53
1217 Nilsson, Emma OK Nackhe 1:18:54
1218 Elfving, Kristina Uppsala 1:18:56
1219 Grånäs, Elin Lund 1:18:57
1219 Gunnarsson, Viktoria Borensbergs IF CK 1:18:57
1221 Brandt, Marie Kärrstorps Syjunta 1:18:58
1222 Andersson, Lena IK Dran 1:19:01
1222 Troili, Helena Årsta 1:19:01
1222 Öjerstedt, Marie Klagshamn 1:19:01
1225 Zätterström, Sofia Stockholm 1:19:03
1226 Hansson, Katarina Lund 1:19:06
1226 Sevefelt, Emelie Lekeryd 1:19:06
1228 Paues, Åsa SR/TV IF 1:19:07
1228 Sprung Edlund, Johanna Stockholm 1:19:07
1230 Ehn-Notrica, Maria Uppsala 1:19:10
1231 Nilsson, Karin OK Nackhe 1:19:11
1232 Hellman, Teresia Tyresö 1:19:13
1233 Ardin, Ulrika IK Livsnerven 1:19:14
1233 Berg, Anna Sundbyberg 1:19:14
1233 Kruus, Karina Farsta 1:19:14
1233 Lundberg, Erica Stockholm 1:19:14
1233 Svensson, Kristin Tyresö 1:19:14
1238 Johansson, Marie Göteborg 1:19:16
1238 Sköldebjer, Ann-Kristin Malmö 1:19:16
1240 Larsson, Petronella Billingens Sportryttarklubb 1:19:19
1241 Henfridsson, Frida Umeå 1:19:20
1242 Åström, Ing-Marie Aspås 1:19:22
1243 Dahlstedt Hagman, Åsa IK Droppen 1:19:24
1243 Eriksson, Elin Nässjö 1:19:24
1245 Nimeryd, Kerstin Åre 1:19:27
1246 Söderberg, Anna-Karin SKLS IF 1:19:28
1247 Dahlstedt, Ylva Skuru Idrottsklubb 1:19:30
1247 Karlson, Eva Örebro 1:19:30
1249 Eriksson, Maria Malml 1:19:31
1249 Jönsson, Helen Trevål IF 1:19:31
1249 Olken, Lena FM / SkyddC 1:19:31
1252 Egrelius, Anna Axa Sports Club 1:19:32
1252 Möller, Berit Lidingö 1:19:32
1254 Lundén, Marie Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:19:36
1255 Eriksson, Johanna Skutskär 1:19:38
1255 Tynong, Maivor Trönödal 1:19:38
1257 Dufva, Charlotte SKLS IF 1:19:41
1257 Magnusson, Christina Vansbro 1:19:41
1259 Lindahl, Gabriella Kil 1:19:42
1260 Jönsson, Sara Perstorps Simsällskap 1:19:47
1260 Logart Winderud, Camilla Stockholm 1:19:47
1260 Söderlind, Anna Katrineholm 1:19:47
1263 Göransson, Kristin McClane&Arnold 1:19:49
1264 Svensson, Karin Bredbyn 1:19:50
1265 Ottosson, Madelene Björnstorps IF 1:19:51
1266 Ahlstrand, Kristin Falun 1:19:52
1266 Knutsson, Isabella Limmared 1:19:52
1266 Krantz, Marie Solberga 1:19:52
1269 Dahlgren, Malin Saxtorp 1:19:56
1269 Svanehed, Maria Boråsborås 1:19:56
1271 Carlbark, Johanna Uppsala 1:19:58
1272 Kulling, Agneta Uppsala 1:20:00
1273 Gälsing, Eva Stockholm 1:20:02
1274 Söderström, Kajsa Avesta 1:20:03
1275 Svennblad, Maria Sala Simsällskap 1:20:04
1276 Gustavsson, Sofia Alunda 1:20:05
1277 Barkman, Catharina Nacka 1:20:07
1278 Stjernlöw, Lena Solna 1:20:09
1279 Hartman, Kristina Öregrund 1:20:12
1280 Theander, Kersti Karlstad 1:20:14
1281 Larsson, My Hudiksvall 1:20:15
1282 Olsson, Hanna Partille 1:20:17
1283 Fischer, Marika Göteborg 1:20:18
1284 Karlsson, Kristin Hällbo IF 1:20:19
1284 Pedersen-Wallin, Eva IFK Södertälje 1:20:19
1286 Gustafsson, Stina Limhamn 1:20:21
1286 Kronberg, Ulrika Solna 1:20:21
1288 Eriksson, Emma Venjan 1:20:24
1288 Svanebjär, Charlotte H Ystadspolisens skytte & idrottsförening 1:20:24
1290 Samuelsson, Shamala Sollentuna 1:20:30
1291 Åhström, Malin Stockholm 1:20:31
1292 Loander, Susanna Nyköping 1:20:32
1293 Levin, Doris Elmhults Sport Club 1:20:33
1294 Karlström, Hanna Ericsson AB 1:20:35
1295 Reyier, Lena Borlänge 1:20:39
1296 Nauclér, Karin Uppsala 1:20:40
1297 Svensson, Lina Sävedalen 1:20:41
1298 Johansson, Ida Österby Simsällskap 1:20:45
1299 Lundin, Johanna IFK Gnarp 1:20:47
1300 Enström, Linda Äppelbo 1:20:52
1301 Eriksson, Anna-Lena Knivsta 1:20:53
1302 Lindberg, Karin Hälsoterrassen 1:20:54
1303 Karelid, Linda Solna 1:20:57
1304 Keinänen, Maria Karlshamn 1:20:58
1305 Tysk, Britt-Marie Rättvik 1:20:59
1306 Rosberg, Malin Genarp 1:21:03
1307 Werdien-Marberg, Kristina SOS Alarm 1:21:07
1308 Runesson, Therese Östersund 1:21:10
1309 Flöjt, Eva-Karin Östersund 1:21:13
1310 Olsson, Christina Arlanda Sportklubb 1:21:14
1310 Viblom, Karin Torsåker 1:21:14
1310 Wermé, Linda Ludvika 1:21:14
1313 Lavesson Lindell, Inga Lönashults GOIF 1:21:20
1314 Jensen, Elisabeth Grängesberg 1:21:22
1315 Bäckström, Heléne Linköping 1:21:24
1315 Jacobsson, Annika Hålta 1:21:24
1317 Lindell, Elizabeth Mälarö SOK 1:21:26
1318 Nilsson, Anna Bergsjö 1:21:27
1319 Bartholdsson, Ulrika Åled 1:21:28
1319 Lindblad Olsson, Emelie Stockholm 1:21:28
1321 Gerdle, Elisabeth Halmstad 1:21:29
1321 Nordby, Kerstin Hindås 1:21:29
1323 Gadd, Malin Huddinge 1:21:30
1323 Johansson, Linda Axa Sports Club 1:21:30
1325 Riccity, Maria Stockholm 1:21:33
1326 Bengtsson, Eva-Lotta Rävetofta OK 1:21:36
1327 Tauberman, Helena Nyköping 1:21:37
1328 Andersson, Anna-Maria Lidköping 1:21:38
1328 Flodberg, Ida Oslo 1:21:38
1330 Svarrer, Eva Malmö 1:21:39
1330 Tjernberg, Siv Lund 1:21:39
1332 Askerfjord Sundeby, Maria FM / LG 1:21:44
1333 Svensson, Emma Norrköping 1:21:45
1334 Lundqvist, Olivia Lindesbergs Simsällskap 1:21:47
1335 Orvestedt, Susanne Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:21:48
1336 Sjölund, Maria Solna 1:21:53
1337 Bank, Sofia Hässelby SK 1:21:54
1337 Eriksson, Gunborg Sala 1:21:54
1339 Björnell, Rebecha Habo 1:21:56
1340 Lundström, Nina Sundbyberg 1:21:58
1341 Sandelowsky, Hanna Vendelsö 1:22:03
1342 Lundin, Sandra Enskede 1:22:04
1343 Henriksson, Sara Köpenhamn 1:22:10
1344 Banck, Monica Mölnlycke 1:22:15
1345 Andreason, Birgitta Västerås 1:22:17
1346 Karlsson, Karin Ludvika 1:22:18
1347 Lange, Karin Elmhults Sport Club 1:22:21
1347 Olsson, Kerstin Trelleborg 1:22:21
1347 Rovner, Graciela Västra Frölunda 1:22:21
1350 Svensson-Johansson, Jeanette Getinge 1:22:25
1351 Zetterberg, Johanna Spånga 1:22:27
1352 Friberg, Ulla Helsingborg 1:22:32
1353 Kalin, Christina Vänersborg 1:22:33
1354 Nordfors, Inger Borlänge 1:22:38
1354 Nyberg, Camilla Ericsson IF 1:22:38
1356 Stattin, Anna Sollefteå SK 1:22:39
1356 Södertun, Birgitta Ängelholm 1:22:39
1358 Spante, Marianne Falun 1:22:40
1359 Pettersson, Jessica Vedevåg 1:22:50
1360 Olander, Alva Örebro 1:22:52
1360 Olsson, Yvonne Sundsvall 1:22:52
1360 Strömberg, Ulla Västerås 1:22:52
1363 Nilsson, Elin Enköping 1:22:53
1363 Rydell, Anna Mörrum 1:22:53
1365 Feierberg, Eva Malmö 1:22:56
1366 Rask, Inga-Britt Åtvidaberg 1:22:58
1367 Christiansen, My Vallentuna 1:23:05
1368 Djusberg, Monica Hofors 1:23:07
1369 Malmqvist, Åsa Årsta 1:23:08
1370 Carlsson, Ylva Göteborg 1:23:09
1371 Hammarlund, Lisa Kalmar 1:23:10
1372 Janson, Sandra Fjugesta 1:23:13
1373 Salegård, Karin Djursholm 1:23:17
1374 Lindvall, Petra Tungelsta 1:23:23
1375 Machado, Helen Tyresö 1:23:26
1376 Djusberg-Schwarz, Birgitta Enviken 1:23:28
1377 Stenson, Eva Lidingö 1:23:29
1378 Carlsson, Emma Bankeryd 1:23:31
1379 Asp, Lisa Helsingborg 1:23:32
1380 Karlsson, Eva-Britt Östhammar 1:23:33
1381 Bergfeldt, Lena Karlstad 1:23:35
1382 Pålsson, Maria Hägersten 1:23:36
1383 Andersson, Birgitta Knäred 1:23:39
1383 Johansson, Frida Hammarkinds SK 1:23:39
1385 Grundström, Elin Grytgöls IK 1:23:41
1386 Fridolf Wenthzel, Margareta SEB IF 1:23:45
1387 Svensson, Marie Krokom 1:23:57
1388 Sahlberg, Christina OK Linné 1:24:00
1389 Sandgren, Ulla IK Livsnerven 1:24:02
1390 Grahn, Carina IFS Sverige AB 1:24:12
1391 Andréasson - Strid, Iréne Halmstad Garnisons IF 1:24:18
1392 Johansson, Charlotte Torup 1:24:23
1392 Ljungman, Linda AlfaLaval Fritid 1:24:23
1394 Olsson, Sofia Ytterby 1:24:29
1395 Johansson, Nina Myresjö IF 1:24:36
1396 Lundin, Anneli Örebro 1:24:38
1397 Wanngård, Carina Klagshamn 1:24:40
1398 Kropp, Stina Malmö 1:24:41
1399 Holst, Ulla Huskvarna 1:24:42
1399 Kaldma, Anneli Stockholm 1:24:42
1401 Stöllman, Pia Knivsta 1:24:46
1402 Hedin, Katarina Urshults IF 1:24:50
1403 Höök, Marita Karlstad 1:24:52
1404 Hyvärinen, Irene McClane&Arnold 1:24:53
1404 Lönn, Anneli Nacka 1:24:53
1406 Johansson, Hanna Askersund 1:24:55
1407 Mikkelsen, Carina Måløv 1:24:57
1408 Söderberg, Berit Friskis & Svettis 1:25:01
1409 Pettersson, Britta Söderfors 1:25:05
1410 Persson, Marie Trevål IF 1:25:06
1410 Ryman, Petra Skillingaryds FK 1:25:06
1412 Seger, Kerstin Laholm 1:25:07
1413 Svensson, Britt Töreboda 1:25:11
1414 Ökshei, Elin Resö 1:25:14
1415 Jansson, Ellinor Laholm 1:25:16
1416 Hogander, Elisabeth Surte 1:25:22
1417 Englundh, Ann-Cathrine Kinna 1:25:24
1418 Bankefors, Rebecka Österby Simsällskap 1:25:30
1419 Hägglund, Anna Järfälla 1:25:39
1420 Lang, Susanne Borås 1:25:41
1421 Svensson, Siw Stockholm 1:25:44
1422 Thorstensson, Heléne IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:25:48
1423 Kapraali, Marjo Danderyd 1:25:49
1424 Bivall-Grähs, Lena Åtorp 1:25:53
1425 Viklund, Frida Ammarnäs IF 1:26:03
1426 Hessling Fransson, Monica Säter 1:26:04
1427 Andersson, Gunilla Enköping 1:26:13
1428 Tillander, Liselott Öckerö 1:26:15
1429 Wennberg, Linda Segeltorp 1:26:18
1430 Slattery, Anna Bollnäs 1:26:43
1431 Persson, Ellenor Umeå 1:26:47
1432 Lund, Ewa Järfälla Skidklubb 1:26:50
1433 Modig, Britta Stockholm 1:26:57
1434 Ferner, Ann Lidingö 1:26:59
1435 Söder, Isabelle Gräftåvallens sk 1:27:02
1435 von Beökönyi, Ilona Uppsala 1:27:02
1437 Skogåker, Carin Töreboda 1:27:05
1438 Edman, Sara Göteborg 1:27:10
1439 Dahlström, Gunilla Dalasjö IK 1:27:11
1440 Isaksson, Charlotta Bergeforsen 1:27:20
1441 Andersson, Camilla Sköndal 1:27:27
1442 Dahlberg, Karin Eslöv 1:27:33
1443 Pietilä, Therese Upplands Väsby 1:27:35
1444 Lindqvist, Anna Vällingby 1:27:36
1445 Eriksson, Anki Svenstavik 1:27:41
1446 Berglind, Marie Borlänge 1:27:48
1447 Larsson, Christina Kfum Örebro Orientering 1:27:55
1448 Carlberg, Barbro Stockholm 1:28:01
1449 Eek, Ulrika Partille 1:28:02
1450 Bergendahl, Pia Stockholm 1:28:04
1451 Wikberg, Ann Söderbärke 1:28:05
1452 Cayna, Jessica Borlänge 1:28:31
1453 Strandberg, Camilla Latikberg IK 1:28:32
1454 Pettersson Westlin, Annalena Ski Bike and Run 1:28:34
1455 Berglund, Anna Järfälla 1:28:35
1456 Noring, Veronica Johanneshov 1:28:37
1456 Strandberg, Catrin Latikberg IK 1:28:37
1458 Garberg, Grete Skövde 1:28:38
1459 Rolf, Christina Halmstad 1:29:00
1460 Hagberg, Kathe SK Hanö 1:29:09
1461 Roth, Lisa Trelleborg 1:29:11
1462 Schultz, Jenny Ericsson IK 1:29:14
1463 Brand, Karin SLS 1:29:16
1464 Nilsson, Marguerite OK Nackhe 1:29:19
1465 Blom, Jenny Annebergs GOIF 1:29:30
1466 Blom, Emma Annebergs GOIF 1:29:35
1467 Wallbom Fagraeus, Ann SLS 1:29:44
1468 Kinnerfors, Kim Hovås 1:29:47
1469 Sivén, Hanna IF Åland 1:29:53
1470 Sandelin, Emma Fjärdhundra 1:30:00
1471 Brännström, Helena Hägersten 1:30:04
1472 Persson, Linda Askersund 1:30:07
1473 Persson, Lilian Matfors 1:30:12
1474 Hansson, Helena Friskis & Svettis, Katrineholm 1:30:13
1474 Johansson, Christina Linköping 1:30:13
1476 Holopainen, Anneli Sös IF 1:30:14
1477 Dahl, Helena Bunkeflostrand 1:30:15
1477 Rydman, Karin Axa Sports Club 1:30:15
1479 Rådberg, Caroline Häverödals SK 1:30:17
1480 Ramberg, Isabell Frövi 1:30:19
1481 Diaz, Ulla Norrköping 1:30:20
1481 Risberg, Anitha Ånge 1:30:20
1483 Persson, Eva Norrköping 1:30:22
1484 Dristig, Britt-Marie Gråbo 1:30:24
1485 Werner, Karin Malmö 1:30:34
1486 Westlund, Eva-Lena Hisingens Cykelklubb 1:30:38
1487 Hedenström, Agneta Sunderby SK 1:30:39
1488 Bergqvist, Elisabeth Handen 1:30:41
1489 Erlandsson, Margareta Mora 1:30:43
1490 Suty, Nicole Umeå 1:30:49
1491 Fattahi, Nina Västerås 1:31:00
1492 Hägg, Sandra Svedala 1:31:02
1493 Nilsson, Fridha Karolinska Solna IF 1:31:03
1494 Bergenlid, Karin IF Skattmasarna 1:31:06
1494 Hemmingsson, Teresia Karolinska Solna IF 1:31:06
1496 Botold, Birgitta Borås 1:31:07
1496 Johansson, Ida Stockholm 1:31:07
1498 Göransson, Kajsa Lagan 1:31:10
1499 Börjesson, Monica Starkare AB 1:31:19
1500 Thell, Monika Axa Sports Club 1:31:41
1501 Barkman, Heléne Bredaryds SOK 1:31:42
1502 Johannesson, Ann Bredaryds SOK 1:31:47
1503 Hasselroth, Jenni Uppsala 1:31:56
1504 Hellberg Brådner, Ingrid Sunne 1:32:00
1505 Alsonius, Matilda Varbergs Livräddare 1:32:10
1506 Gee, Simon Linköping 1:32:11
1507 Trapp, Malin Mora 1:32:22
1508 Jörgensen, Trille Clemen Malmö 1:32:39
1509 Gräsberg, Erika Svartå 1:32:57
1510 Karlsson, Ann-Charlotte Öckerö 1:33:01
1511 Svedenberg, Britt-Marie Vingåker 1:33:04
1512 Widman, Kjerstin Umeå 1:33:11
1513 Lindholm, Sigrid Umeå 1:33:15
1514 Torwald, Anita SLS 1:33:28
1515 Nislow, Kristina Stockholm 1:33:51
1516 Östgren, Marianne Eskilstuna 1:33:56
1517 Jonasson, Gabriella Östersund 1:34:04
1518 Falk Strand, Kristina Hovmantorp 1:34:08
1519 Liljestrand, Lena Huddinge sjh IF - HSIF 1:34:23
1520 Björk, Susanne Vänersborg 1:34:24
1521 Mollén, Märta Kimstad 1:34:29
1522 Jangeberg, Eva Hindås 1:34:33
1523 Svärd, Jeanette Ljusne Badförening 1:34:52
1524 Ögren, Annika Ljusne Badförening 1:34:59
1525 Didrick, Emilie Bromma 1:35:03
1526 Lillbacka, Ulrica Västerås 1:35:18
1527 Lindström, Annika Eslöv 1:35:20
1528 Andersson, Anna Eskilstuna 1:35:37
1529 Ohlsson, Solveig Team Blekinge 1:36:11
1530 Kronberg, Helene Landvetter 1:36:30
1530 Kymmer, Lotta Partille 1:36:30
1532 Carlzon, Kerstin Berghem 1:36:40
1533 Östholm, Anna Habo 1:36:56
1534 Pääjärvi, Åsa Ohtanajärvi IK 1:37:07
1535 Pääjärvi, Anja Ohtanajärvi IK 1:37:08
1536 Karlsson, Sabina Hägersten 1:37:54
1537 Steinvall, Monika Linköping 1:38:45
1538 Björkenlid, Anita Uppsala 1:39:07
1539 Hedman, Lena Vallentuna 1:39:29
1540 Enarsson, Johanna Göteborg 1:39:44
1541 Nilsson, Kristina Ski Bike and Run 1:40:03
1542 Persson, Christina Frösön 1:40:09
1543 Reinikainen, Helena Huddinge sjh IF - HSIF 1:40:33
1544 Frick, Anneli Mölnlycke 1:40:35
1545 Olausson, Eva-Lena Hedekas 1:40:52
1546 Berlin Hofvander, Agneta IFK Helsingborg 1:40:56
1547 Persson, Carina Årjängs IF 1:41:18
1548 Bergström, Margareta Lidingö 1:41:35
1549 Liljekvist, Rose-Marie Häverödals SK 1:42:21
1550 Lindell, Britt älvsjö 1:42:42
1551 Karlsson, Lena Malmö 1:44:27
1552 Hillgren, Noodeng Vansbro 1:44:31
1553 Ragnarsson, Emma Karlskrona 1:45:17
1554 Johansson, Maritha Volvo Aero 1:45:23
1555 Andersson, Solweig Vingåker 1:48:44
1556 Adolfsson, Nina Spånga 1:49:10
1557 Lagerblad, Helena Friskis & Svettis 1:49:23
1558 Kildahl, Bjørg Guri Skedsmo kommune 1:49:42
1559 Ivarsson, Irene Nödinge 1:49:51
1559 Åhs, Kicki Motala 1:49:51
1561 Dahl, Margareta Kumla 1:49:54
1562 Portamo, Marja-Leena Bålsta 1:51:23
1563 Svensson, Elin Sundbyberg 1:54:02
1564 Johansson, Eva Marianne Mölndal 1:54:34
1565 Hultberg, Elsmarie Vilsta IK 1:59:50
1566 Modig, Carina Bollnäs 2:00:19
1567 Nilsson, Elisabet Västerås 2:03:56
1568 Redelius, Mona Tyresö 2:04:10
1569 Albinsson, Margareta Vansbro 2:11:55
1570 Faxby-Bjerner, Sarah IFK Gnarp 2:27:17
1571 Graaf, Vivianne Sälens IF 2:38:44
DNS Ahlström, Caroline Klagshamn
DNS Andersson, Ingrid Linköping
DNS Andersson, Lena Arvika Simsällskap
DNS Andersson, Ramona Ulricehamn
DNS Andrén, Anna Malmö
DNS Axlund, Marienne Åkersberga
DNS Balkefors, Veronica Solna
DNS Björklund, Marita Fredrikshof IF
DNS Björklund, Sara Uppsala
DNS Bokenstrand, Åsa Uppsala
DNS Bäck, Susanne FM / LG
DNS Camnert, Anna-Carin Landvetter
DNS Carlzén, Anneli Tvärreds IF
DNS Dahlkvist, Jennie Sundsvall
DNS Dauti, Liridona FM / Halmstad Garnison
DNS Davidsson, Kristina Lima
DNS De Pedis, Lena IFK Helsingborg
DNS Eliasson, Anna Vilhelmina IK
DNS Elvesjö Stilleberger, Eva Tullinge
DNS Elvirsson, Anna Tetrapac IF
DNS Emiloyo, Verah gpo Nairobi
DNS Englund, Katarina Enskede
DNS Eriksson, Alice Örsundsbro
DNS Forsberg, Johanna ELU Konsult AB
DNS Forslin, Elisabeth Sundsvall
DNS Forsström, Marianne Björnstorps IF
DNS Fredberg, Eva Bälinge
DNS Granström, Linda Torsby
DNS Grimaldi-Ohlander, Lucia Västerås
DNS Halvarsson, Sandra FM / F 21
DNS Hedlund, Britta Lidingö
DNS Henckel Tilling, Marika Blå Sim&Hoppklubb
DNS Henriksson, Cecilia Svaide/Roma Sok
DNS Holm, Pia OK Klyftamo
DNS Holmström, Linda Årsta
DNS Hökerberg, Elisabeth FM / Halmstad Garnison
DNS Johansson, Madeleine Orsa
DNS Justesen, Lisa FM/F17 + Östgöta HKP
DNS Karlsson, Annika Mantorp
DNS Karlsson, Jonas Malmö
DNS Karlsson, Nina Uppsala
DNS Kihlgren Älmquist, Anna Örebro
DNS Källdahl, Malin Linköping
DNS Larsson, Therese Göteborgs Hamn IF
DNS Lewis, Maria Söderfors
DNS Lidell Edman, Ing-Marie Mälarö SOK
DNS Linell, Sara FM / Halmstad Garnison
DNS Linnersjö, Ulrika Stockholm
DNS Lundberg, Åsa Solna
DNS Mattsson, Ingela Sunne
DNS Midby, Catarina Stockholm
DNS Mokeira, Anita Höör
DNS Moritz, Madelene Knivsta
DNS Munther, Sarah Sävsjö
DNS Nilsson, Ann Christine Enskededalen
DNS Nilsson, Petra Hägersten
DNS Norresjö, Erika Motala
DNS Oldberg, Camilla Göteborg
DNS Palm, Anna Lund
DNS Persson, Emma Norrtälje Simklubb
DNS Petrovski, Anna Kålltorps delfiner
DNS Pilling, Tina Västerås
DNS Rydh, Caroline FM / SSS
DNS Simmerud, Caroline Motala
DNS Sjöberg, Maria Simföreningen Aquariet
DNS Skarin, Fanny Umeå
DNS Skedung, Lisa Spif Triathlon
DNS Steger, Isabell Sundbybergs IK
DNS Steiner, Jenni Ica Trossen
DNS Strömberg, Åsa Vingåker
DNS Sundin, Johanna Lycksele
DNS Svensson, Carina IFK Mora
DNS Sörman, Siv Vedevåg
DNS Tegelgård, My Stockholm
DNS Trygg, Ingrid Svegs BD
DNS Ullmann, Monica Lillehammer Svømmeklubb
DNS Varnäs, Annika Stockholm
DNS Vesa, Jonna Säters IF Triathlon
DNS Wahren, Jenny Täby
DNS Widmark, Annie Svegs BD
DNS Åberg, Erika Gävle OK
DNS Öberg, Kim Lövet IBF
DNF Andersson, Ulla Borlänge
DNF Andronova, Natalia Maquet IF
DNF Berggren, Louise Herrljunga
DNF Bergström, Inger Riv Globen
DNF Björk, Jenny Bromma
DNF Bohm, Marianne Mora
DNF Ericsson, Eva Sveg
DNF Ivarsson, Evalotta Gävle
DNF Johansson, Anna-Carin Kungsbacka Simsällskap
DNF Joninger, Agneta Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap
DNF Knutsson, Maria Linköpings Allmänna SS
DNF Lind, Lis-Maj Vingåker
DNF Olsson, Anita Blå Sim&Hoppklubb
DNF Pedersen, Lone Fjenneslev
DNF Persson, Lisbeth Göteborg
DNF Powell, Nathalie Nässjö
DNF Sjöholm, Marie Malmö
DNF Svantesson, Karin Göteborg
DNF Svensson, Ann-Christine Enskede
DNF Svensson, Anneli Eksjö SOK
DNF Wessman, Linda Linköping
DNF Yliniska, Anne Borås