tillbaka till resultat

Vansbrosimningen Damer 2009 | bokstavsordning

Placering Namn Klubb/Ort Tid
DNF Andersson, Ulla Borlänge
DNF Andronova, Natalia Maquet IF
DNF Berggren, Louise Herrljunga
DNF Bergström, Inger Riv Globen
DNF Björk, Jenny Bromma
DNF Bohm, Marianne Mora
DNF Ericsson, Eva Sveg
DNF Ivarsson, Evalotta Gävle
DNF Johansson, Anna-Carin Kungsbacka Simsällskap
DNF Joninger, Agneta Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap
DNF Knutsson, Maria Linköpings Allmänna SS
DNF Lind, Lis-Maj Vingåker
DNF Olsson, Anita Blå Sim&Hoppklubb
DNF Pedersen, Lone Fjenneslev
DNF Persson, Lisbeth Göteborg
DNF Powell, Nathalie Nässjö
DNF Sjöholm, Marie Malmö
DNF Svantesson, Karin Göteborg
DNF Svensson, Ann-Christine Enskede
DNF Svensson, Anneli Eksjö SOK
DNF Wessman, Linda Linköping
DNF Yliniska, Anne Borås
DNS Ahlström, Caroline Klagshamn
DNS Andersson, Ingrid Linköping
DNS Andersson, Lena Arvika Simsällskap
DNS Andersson, Ramona Ulricehamn
DNS Andrén, Anna Malmö
DNS Axlund, Marienne Åkersberga
DNS Balkefors, Veronica Solna
DNS Björklund, Marita Fredrikshof IF
DNS Björklund, Sara Uppsala
DNS Bokenstrand, Åsa Uppsala
DNS Bäck, Susanne FM / LG
DNS Camnert, Anna-Carin Landvetter
DNS Carlzén, Anneli Tvärreds IF
DNS Dahlkvist, Jennie Sundsvall
DNS Dauti, Liridona FM / Halmstad Garnison
DNS Davidsson, Kristina Lima
DNS De Pedis, Lena IFK Helsingborg
DNS Eliasson, Anna Vilhelmina IK
DNS Elvesjö Stilleberger, Eva Tullinge
DNS Elvirsson, Anna Tetrapac IF
DNS Emiloyo, Verah gpo Nairobi
DNS Englund, Katarina Enskede
DNS Eriksson, Alice Örsundsbro
DNS Forsberg, Johanna ELU Konsult AB
DNS Forslin, Elisabeth Sundsvall
DNS Forsström, Marianne Björnstorps IF
DNS Fredberg, Eva Bälinge
DNS Granström, Linda Torsby
DNS Grimaldi-Ohlander, Lucia Västerås
DNS Halvarsson, Sandra FM / F 21
DNS Hedlund, Britta Lidingö
DNS Henckel Tilling, Marika Blå Sim&Hoppklubb
DNS Henriksson, Cecilia Svaide/Roma Sok
DNS Holm, Pia OK Klyftamo
DNS Holmström, Linda Årsta
DNS Hökerberg, Elisabeth FM / Halmstad Garnison
DNS Johansson, Madeleine Orsa
DNS Justesen, Lisa FM/F17 + Östgöta HKP
DNS Karlsson, Annika Mantorp
DNS Karlsson, Jonas Malmö
DNS Karlsson, Nina Uppsala
DNS Kihlgren Älmquist, Anna Örebro
DNS Källdahl, Malin Linköping
DNS Larsson, Therese Göteborgs Hamn IF
DNS Lewis, Maria Söderfors
DNS Lidell Edman, Ing-Marie Mälarö SOK
DNS Linell, Sara FM / Halmstad Garnison
DNS Linnersjö, Ulrika Stockholm
DNS Lundberg, Åsa Solna
DNS Mattsson, Ingela Sunne
DNS Midby, Catarina Stockholm
DNS Mokeira, Anita Höör
DNS Moritz, Madelene Knivsta
DNS Munther, Sarah Sävsjö
DNS Nilsson, Ann Christine Enskededalen
DNS Nilsson, Petra Hägersten
DNS Norresjö, Erika Motala
DNS Oldberg, Camilla Göteborg
DNS Palm, Anna Lund
DNS Persson, Emma Norrtälje Simklubb
DNS Petrovski, Anna Kålltorps delfiner
DNS Pilling, Tina Västerås
DNS Rydh, Caroline FM / SSS
DNS Simmerud, Caroline Motala
DNS Sjöberg, Maria Simföreningen Aquariet
DNS Skarin, Fanny Umeå
DNS Skedung, Lisa Spif Triathlon
DNS Steger, Isabell Sundbybergs IK
DNS Steiner, Jenni Ica Trossen
DNS Strömberg, Åsa Vingåker
DNS Sundin, Johanna Lycksele
DNS Svensson, Carina IFK Mora
DNS Sörman, Siv Vedevåg
DNS Tegelgård, My Stockholm
DNS Trygg, Ingrid Svegs BD
DNS Ullmann, Monica Lillehammer Svømmeklubb
DNS Varnäs, Annika Stockholm
DNS Vesa, Jonna Säters IF Triathlon
DNS Wahren, Jenny Täby
DNS Widmark, Annie Svegs BD
DNS Åberg, Erika Gävle OK
DNS Öberg, Kim Lövet IBF
254 Aberger Hammarstrand, Carina Hälsans Hus 51:37
1003 Abrahamsson, Christina Herrljunga 1:12:32
1297 Abrahamsson, Marie Nossebro 1:18:12
642 Abrahamsson, Sara Sju Kronor Karlskoga 1:06:32
1223 Abrahamsson Hornvall, Berit Täby 1:16:44
800 Abramsson, Maria Vilhelmina 1:09:22
412 Adenmark, Eva Skuttunge SK 1:01:30
1660 Adolfsson, Nina Spånga 1:49:10
1241 Agergård, Nina Karlstad 1:17:08
761 Aglund, Agneta Klarsjönsimmarna 1:08:50
916 Ahl, Carin Kumla 1:11:08
1212 Ahlstrand, Kerstin Kristinehamn 1:16:28
1370 Ahlstrand, Kristin Falun 1:19:52
1202 Ahlvin, Maria Hällefors 1:16:13
1673 Albinsson, Margareta Vansbro 2:11:55
316 Algeroth von Thiele, Camilla Nacka 57:44
627 Alkeskog, Pernilla Vikingstad 1:06:14
1258 Allard, Ylva Västerås 1:17:21
1053 Allared, Britt-Marie Hallsberg 1:13:41
349 Alod, Tanja Sundbyberg 59:16
422 Alperud, Åsa Dalsjöfors 1:01:57
502 Alsén, Ingela Västerås 1:03:30
1609 Alsonius, Matilda Varbergs Livräddare 1:32:10
1046 Alsparr, Julie APA IF 1:13:36
1003 Ambjörnsson, Annika Västra Frölunda 1:12:32
1165 Andersen, Ewa Virserum 1:15:37
557 Anderson, Liselott Vikingstad 1:04:56
1151 Anderson, Susanna Axa Sports Club 1:15:26
397 Andersson, Anna Kristianstad 1:01:07
1632 Andersson, Anna Eskilstuna 1:35:37
1432 Andersson, Anna-Maria Lidköping 1:21:38
758 Andersson, Beatrice Hallby IF 1:08:49
1487 Andersson, Birgitta Knäred 1:23:39
1545 Andersson, Camilla Sköndal 1:27:27
1094 Andersson, Camilla Göteborg 1:14:20
1055 Andersson, Carina Boxholm 1:13:42
1237 Andersson, Carina Uppsala 1:16:58
1123 Andersson, Caroline Uppsala 1:15:01
568 Andersson, Charlotte I 15 IF 1:05:15
395 Andersson, Desiree FLIR IF 1:01:04
431 Andersson, Elin Brunnasylta SS 1:02:08
820 Andersson, Elin Strängnäs-Malmby Ol 1:09:41
425 Andersson, Emma Uppsala 1:02:03
212 Andersson, Fanny Trelleborgs Simsällskap 46:44
1531 Andersson, Gunilla Enköping 1:26:13
1027 Andersson, Ingegerd Norrfors IK 1:12:59
917 Andersson, Irene Ätrans IF 1:11:12
965 Andersson, Janna Högsjö 1:11:58
977 Andersson, Jenny Strängnäs 1:12:07
574 Andersson, Jessica Hestra 1:05:19
504 Andersson, Karin IK Ymer 1:03:31
640 Andersson, Karin Linköping 1:06:27
1326 Andersson, Lena IK Dran 1:19:01
1305 Andersson, Linda Bjärred 1:18:26
333 Andersson, Louise Stockholm 58:23
1209 Andersson, Maria Ringhals IF 1:16:26
458 Andersson, Marie Gnesta 1:02:33
586 Andersson, Marie Göteborg 1:05:31
274 Andersson, Mimmi IK Fyris Triathlon 54:23
466 Andersson, Pernilla Axa Sports Club 1:02:42
1294 Andersson, Pia Borensberg 1:18:03
320 Andersson, Sara Leksand 57:51
779 Andersson, Siv Krylbo 1:09:07
956 Andersson, Sofia Ulricehamn 1:11:51
714 Andersson, Sofia Solvikingarna 1:07:57
1659 Andersson, Solweig Vingåker 1:48:44
876 Andersson, Sus Friskis & Svettis, Malmö 1:10:34
1245 Andersson, Ulrika Linköping 1:17:11
1221 Andersson, Ulrika Borgstena IF 1:16:38
223 Andersson, Åsa Göteborgs Polismäns IF 48:18
380 Andersson, Åsa Sollentuna 1:00:28
1449 Andreason, Birgitta Västerås 1:22:17
1495 Andréasson - Strid, Iréne Halmstad Garnisons IF 1:24:18
1035 Ankarbratt, Maria Höviksnäs 1:13:08
112 Annerstedt, Åsa Falu Simsällskap 34:36
841 Antonsson, Martina Trelleborg 1:09:55
123 Anttila, Lina Borlänge Simsällskap 36:14
842 Appelberg, Tilda Solna 1:09:56
183 Appelfeldt Thylwe, Birgitta Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 43:57
1337 Ardin, Ulrika IK Livsnerven 1:19:14
354 Arenvall, Lotta Stockholmspolisen 59:24
330 Arnbom, Sofia Vällingby 58:14
768 Arnesson, Louise Sundsvall 1:08:54
626 Arvelin, Ulrika Landvetters IF 1:06:12
481 Arvidson, Carina Älvsjö 1:03:01
869 Arvidsson, Carola Våxtorp 1:10:19
415 Arvidsson, Linda Bollnäs 1:01:38
1229 Arvidsson, Sissi Österskär 1:16:51
1010 Arvidsson, Sofie Jonsered 1:12:40
437 Arwidson, Elin OK Lindéna 1:02:18
1436 Askerfjord Sundeby, Maria FM / LG 1:21:44
1133 Asklöf, Cecilia Stockholm 1:15:09
1483 Asp, Lisa Helsingborg 1:23:32
601 Asplind, Pia Grytgöls IK 1:05:46
1015 Asplund, Catarina Järfälla 1:12:44
405 Asterkrans, Lisa Volvo Aero 1:01:21
1282 Auberger, Yvette Haninge 1:17:48
975 Ax, Elisabet Tjalve GOIF 1:12:06
1001 Axelsson, Eva Farsta 1:12:31
1176 Axelsson, Helena Hägersten 1:15:50
323 Axfors, Cathrine Växjö 57:54
537 Axfors, Christina Växjö 1:04:24
488 Axlund, Anna Bergby 1:03:08
788 Backman, Jenny Malmö 1:09:12
1448 Banck, Monica Mölnlycke 1:22:15
456 Bang-Melchior, Cecilia Göteborg 1:02:30
1441 Bank, Sofia Hässelby SK 1:21:54
1522 Bankefors, Rebecka Österby Simsällskap 1:25:30
1381 Barkman, Catharina Nacka 1:20:07
1605 Barkman, Heléne Bredaryds SOK 1:31:42
1423 Bartholdsson, Ulrika Åled 1:21:28
1020 Beckman, Ingela OK Nackhe 1:12:50
777 Beckman, Rebecka Kullavik 1:09:05
1288 Beijer, Ronja Stockholm 1:17:57
467 Belfrage, Lisa Göteborg 1:02:43
803 Bengtsdotter, Anna Borlänge 1:09:25
781 Bengtsson, Eva Doppingarna 1:09:08
1430 Bengtsson, Eva-Lotta Rävetofta OK 1:21:36
500 Bengtsson, Jenni Håll i hatten 1:03:27
544 Berg, Anette Obbola 1:04:39
1337 Berg, Anna Sundbyberg 1:19:14
781 Berg, Jenny Årsta 1:09:08
1111 Berg, Lisa Uppsala 1:14:45
971 Berg, Susanna Kalmar 1:12:03
928 Berg Vesterlund, Elisabeth Vallentuna 1:11:26
1554 Bergendahl, Pia Stockholm 1:28:04
1598 Bergenlid, Karin IF Skattmasarna 1:31:06
1485 Bergfeldt, Lena Karlstad 1:23:35
107 Berggren, Sofia Västerås Simsällskap 31:55
1239 Bergh Dahlström, Tina Ica Nära Bergby 1:17:05
1550 Berglind, Marie Borlänge 1:27:48
1559 Berglund, Anna Järfälla 1:28:35
965 Berglund, Nina Solna 1:11:58
1236 Bergman, Sara Helsingborg 1:16:57
377 Bergman Johansson, Åsa Mjölby 1:00:25
675 Bergquist, Emmely Staffanstorp 1:07:14
1592 Bergqvist, Elisabeth Handen 1:30:41
1089 Bergqvist, Viktoria Vilhelmina 1:14:17
701 Bergstedt, Therése IK Jarl Rättvik 1:07:38
315 Bergsten, Linda Boo IF 57:32
272 Bergstrand, Karin Årsta 54:06
392 Bergstrand, Maria Tyresö 1:01:00
242 Bergström, Helena Brudpiga RK 50:07
1652 Bergström, Margareta Lidingö 1:41:35
1235 Bergvall, Helena Göteborg 1:16:56
1650 Berlin Hofvander, Agneta IFK Helsingborg 1:40:56
1061 Beskow-Björkenlid, Gun Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1:13:49
1157 Bexelius, Ammi Täby 1:15:31
524 Billevik, Angelica Linköping 1:04:01
894 Bird Bear, Malin Svärdsjö 1:10:45
1528 Bivall-Grähs, Lena Åtorp 1:25:53
1248 Bjurlén, Annelie Norrtälje 1:17:13
1250 Björk, Hanna Borås 1:17:14
1624 Björk, Susanne Vänersborg 1:34:24
1022 Björkegren, Victoria Lidingö 1:12:53
1642 Björkenlid, Anita Uppsala 1:39:07
921 Björklund, Helena Norrköping 1:11:17
511 Björklund, Lena Bjursås 1:03:35
778 Björkström, Åsa Hägersten 1:09:06
1316 Björndahl, Jenny Örebro 1:18:53
1443 Björnell, Rebecha Habo 1:21:56
755 Blohm, Cecilia Österby Simsällskap 1:08:48
244 Blohm, Lisa Österby Simsällskap 50:10
755 Blohm, Nina Österby Simsällskap 1:08:48
1570 Blom, Emma Annebergs GOIF 1:29:35
921 Blom, Evelina Skövde 1:11:17
1569 Blom, Jenny Annebergs GOIF 1:29:30
1186 Blom, Lise-Lotte Skövde 1:15:57
641 Blomberg, Maria Trevål IF 1:06:31
1191 Blomberg, Åsa Limhamn 1:16:01
1050 Blomgren Svensson, Marléne Rydaholms GOIF 1:13:38
1038 Blomqvist, Kristina Lidingö 1:13:14
539 Blomstrand, Rebecca Bankeryd 1:04:28
859 Bock, Lillemor Karlskoga Simförening 1:10:13
224 Bockner, Helena Kungsbacka Simsällskap 48:21
607 Bogstedt, Anna Rönninge 1:05:50
830 Bohac, Nicole KMIF 1:09:49
285 Bohlin, Emma IKSU 55:41
110 Bolt, Stephanie Sundsvalls Simsällskap 33:54
294 Boman, Marie Göteborg 56:18
418 Bona, Matilda Göteborg Sim 1:01:45
734 Bondesson, Rebecka Katrineholm 1:08:26
680 Bonnevier, Sara Åby 1:07:18
666 Bonsaksen, Jessica Torsåkers IF 1:07:01
908 Borkowski, Mariana Lindesbergs Simsällskap 1:10:58
459 Boschek, Heidi Tyresö 1:02:36
342 Boschek, Lillemor Tyresö 58:53
1292 Bosson, Malin Linköping 1:18:01
913 Boström, Åsa Solna 1:11:05
336 Boström Hartman, Åsa Uppsala 58:36
1600 Botold, Birgitta Borås 1:31:07
1567 Brand, Karin SLS 1:29:16
277 Brand, Karin Studentidrotten Luleå 54:35
852 Brandsten, Johan Veberöd 1:10:04
1325 Brandt, Marie Kärrstorps Syjunta 1:18:58
988 Branneby, Cecilia Stockholm 1:12:17
113 Brant, Beatrice Simklubben Ran 34:37
1308 Brattström, Carina Sju Kronor Karlskoga 1:18:36
1300 Bredin, Gunilla SEB IF 1:18:16
393 Brengesjö, Marie Jönköping 1:01:01
154 Broberg, Emma Upplands-Bro Simsällskap 39:24
940 Brodin, Kristin IFK Sala 1:11:35
388 Bronowicka, Marta Bromma 1:00:51
772 Brorsson, Anna-Karin Håll i hatten 1:08:57
1017 Brorsson, Caroline Äppelbo AIK 1:12:47
764 Brottman, Anetthe Sollentuna 1:08:53
1060 Brouwers, Lisa Ekerö 1:13:48
1231 Brusling, Jenny Fagersta 1:16:53
146 Bränd, Emelie Hedemora Simsällskap 38:34
1575 Brännström, Helena Hägersten 1:30:04
1212 Bud, Malin Kais Mora IF 1:16:28
150 Buske, Matilda Friskis & Svettis, Falun 38:55
1058 Bylander, Ulrika Falun 1:13:46
144 Bylin, Elin Ludvika Simsällskap 38:31
386 Bystedt, Monica Härnösand 1:00:44
393 Byström, Åsa Kalmar 1:01:01
1262 Bånge, Mia tranås 1:17:22
990 Bäckman, Christa IF Karlsvik Bågskytte 1:12:18
1179 Bäckman, Emmelie VAIK 1:15:51
1419 Bäckström, Heléne Linköping 1:21:24
1173 Bäckström, Susanne Borlänge 1:15:49
435 Bäckström-Finn, Anki Östersund 1:02:15
273 Böjeryd, Josefine Karlstad 54:16
295 Böjeryd, Julia Karlstad 56:20
445 Börjesson, Amanda Stockholm 1:02:23
1603 Börjesson, Monica Starkare AB 1:31:19
885 Carell, Linda Höllviken 1:10:39
300 Carlander, Johanna Simklubben Elfsborg 56:36
328 Carlander, Lotta Trollhättan 58:09
685 Carlander, Maria Skövde CK 1:07:21
1375 Carlbark, Johanna Uppsala 1:19:58
1552 Carlberg, Barbro Stockholm 1:28:01
578 Carlens, Helen Stockholm 1:05:25
912 Carlson, Elin Mölndal 1:11:04
416 Carlson, Henrika Triathlon Väst 1:01:41
314 Carlson, Kristina Uppsala 57:31
547 Carlsson, Anette Finspång 1:04:46
1482 Carlsson, Emma Bankeryd 1:23:31
1099 Carlsson, Helena Mölndal 1:14:29
1312 Carlsson, Jenny Gnesta 1:18:50
1119 Carlsson, Jessica Örebro 1:14:55
1152 Carlsson, Katarina Våxtorp 1:15:28
197 Carlsson, Kristina Skara Simsällskap 45:29
781 Carlsson, Lina Göteborg 1:09:08
1474 Carlsson, Ylva Göteborg 1:23:09
1636 Carlzon, Kerstin Berghem 1:36:40
1556 Cayna, Jessica Borlänge 1:28:31
327 Ceder, Rebecca Basel 57:58
222 Cederloo, Cecilia Gävle 48:16
794 Cederlund, Camilla Ericsson IF 1:09:16
738 Cederwall, Ulrika Åkersberga 1:08:34
363 Cervin, Maria Djurmo-Sifferbo 59:51
271 Chevallay, Anna Afysio AB 53:53
262 Christensen, Josephine Haslev Svømmeklub 52:46
352 Christensen, Kate Göteborg 59:22
761 Christensen, Marie Kinna 1:08:50
1471 Christiansen, My Vallentuna 1:23:05
185 Christiernin, Saga Norrtälje Simklubb 44:21
1227 Claesson, Johanna Lindesbergs Simsällskap 1:16:48
706 Claesson, Marie Tjöta IK 1:07:46
1255 Colfach, Sophie Malmö 1:17:19
308 Corin, Sara IK Droppen 57:08
885 Cronström, Carin Helsingborg 1:10:39
344 Cvach, Lotta Mölndal 59:02
461 Dackhammar, Kicki Onsala 1:02:37
1581 Dahl, Helena Bunkeflostrand 1:30:15
1665 Dahl, Margareta Kumla 1:49:54
280 Dahlberg, Isa Strömsholms SS 54:49
764 Dahlberg, Jennie Örnsköldsvik 1:08:53
1546 Dahlberg, Karin Eslöv 1:27:33
1373 Dahlgren, Malin Saxtorp 1:19:56
479 Dahlqvist, Chrissie Vaggeryd 1:02:57
164 Dahlqvist, Malin Skelleftesim S34 40:03
1209 Dahlstedt, Anna-karin Lidingöloppet 1:16:26
712 Dahlstedt, Hanna Kristianstad 1:07:54
1351 Dahlstedt, Ylva Skuru Idrottsklubb 1:19:30
1347 Dahlstedt Hagman, Åsa IK Droppen 1:19:24
1543 Dahlström, Gunilla Dalasjö IK 1:27:11
512 Dalesjö, Annika Linköping 1:03:40
820 Danielson, Anna Knivsta 1:09:41
825 Danielsson, Laila IF Garparna 1:09:44
1280 Danielsson, Suzanne Kristinehamn 1:17:47
1203 Darberg, Anette Berga 1:16:15
257 Darj, Ann-Mari Uppsala Livräddarna 51:57
413 Dawson, Rebekah Oslo 1:01:35
1077 de Try, Anna Stockholm 1:14:01
1293 Dencker, Åsa Jönköping 1:18:02
1585 Diaz, Ulla Norrköping 1:30:20
1629 Didrick, Emilie Bromma 1:35:03
664 Didriksson, Erica Örebro 1:06:59
293 Dimming, Lisa OK Gipen 56:16
353 Dimming, Lotta Vänersborg 59:23
859 Djursvik, Åsa Örebropolisen IF 1:10:13
1472 Djusberg, Monica Hofors 1:23:07
1480 Djusberg-Schwarz, Birgitta Enviken 1:23:28
768 Dolk, Sara Tjust Bike & Running 1:08:54
210 Dollmayer, Rudi Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 46:37
864 Dovervik, Elin Studentidrotten Luleå 1:10:16
1588 Dristig, Britt-Marie Gråbo 1:30:24
1103 Drotz, Anna Linköping 1:14:35
1006 Dufbäck, Britt-Marie Falun 1:12:36
1361 Dufva, Charlotte SKLS IF 1:19:41
480 Dufva, Hanna Ludvika 1:03:00
1185 Duveblad, AnneLie Lidingö 1:15:56
740 Dybäck, Malin Sollentuna 1:08:37
1274 Edlund Odell, Jenny Full Fart 1:17:38
1542 Edman, Sara Göteborg 1:27:10
632 Edqvist, Li Göteborg 1:06:18
121 Edstedt, Erika Umeå Simsällskap 35:50
1218 Edstedt, Linda Vattenfalls IF 1:16:34
697 Edström, Anna Johanneshov 1:07:30
1055 Edvartsen, Christine Oslo 1:13:42
471 Edwards, Birgitta Väsby Simsällskap 1:02:46
322 Edwards, Louise Väsby Simsällskap 57:53
1553 Eek, Ulrika Partille 1:28:02
1356 Egrelius, Anna Axa Sports Club 1:19:32
1083 Ehn, Kerstin Kjula IF 1:14:06
1077 Ehn, Magdalena Österby Simsällskap 1:14:01
1334 Ehn-Notrica, Maria Uppsala 1:19:10
736 Ehnlund, Anna-Karin Mora 1:08:30
287 Ehnsiö, Karolina Norrköping 55:42
261 Einarson, Tanja Västerås Simsällskap 52:35
644 Einarsson, Erika Motala AIF 1:06:34
573 Einarsson, Gun Hestra 1:05:18
143 Eklind, Louise Mariestads Simsällskap 38:25
1155 Eklund, Inger Sandviken 1:15:30
148 Eklund, Johanna Norrtälje Simklubb 38:52
935 Eklöf-Persson, Anna Landskrona Simsällskap 1:11:31
159 Ekstedt, Christina Göteborg Sim 39:40
623 Ekström, Anna Team Blekinge 1:06:10
1119 Elefant, Eva-Lott Volvo Aero 1:14:55
440 Elf, Hanna Malmö 1:02:19
810 Elfström, Marie Karlstad 1:09:29
1322 Elfving, Kristina Uppsala 1:18:56
133 Elmberg, Karin Kristianstads SLS 37:41
527 Elofsson, Monika Lindome 1:04:06
794 Emblad, Catrin Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:09:16
320 Emretsson, Birgitta Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 57:51
459 Emretsson, Maria Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:02:36
1644 Enarsson, Johanna Göteborg 1:39:44
903 Enberg, Sofia Stockholm 1:10:52
1043 Enell, Ewa Tranås 1:13:27
936 Engblom, Åsa Österby Simsällskap 1:11:32
1198 Englund, Pernilla Västra Ämterviks IF 1:16:09
1521 Englundh, Ann-Cathrine Kinna 1:25:24
915 Engström, Annette Enskede 1:11:07
1008 Engström, Susanne Göteborg 1:12:38
119 Engzell, Jeanette Falu Simsällskap 35:37
1404 Enström, Linda Äppelbo 1:20:52
722 Envall, Lisa Falun 1:08:03
652 Epparn, Solveig Finspång 1:06:38
208 Erhardsson, Antonia Falköpings Simsällskap 46:33
268 Ericson, Jenny Falun 53:37
228 Ericsson, Angelica Stockholm City Triathlon 48:51
685 Ericsson, Anna Göteborg 1:07:21
1316 Ericsson, Maria Skellefteå Simklubb 1:18:53
1549 Eriksson, Anki Svenstavik 1:27:41
299 Eriksson, Ann-Charlotte ÖSK 56:33
1405 Eriksson, Anna-Lena Knivsta 1:20:53
1347 Eriksson, Elin Nässjö 1:19:24
739 Eriksson, Elin Västerås 1:08:35
1278 Eriksson, Elisheva Öckerö 1:17:45
1392 Eriksson, Emma Venjan 1:20:24
1441 Eriksson, Gunborg Sala 1:21:54
168 Eriksson, Hanna Södertälje Simsällskap 40:32
827 Eriksson, Helén Näshulta GOIF 1:09:46
1359 Eriksson, Johanna Skutskär 1:19:38
257 Eriksson, Karin Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas 51:57
380 Eriksson, Katarina FM / Hkpflj 1:00:28
751 Eriksson, Maria Norrham 1:08:45
1353 Eriksson, Maria Malml 1:19:31
856 Eriksson, Monica Vasaloppet 1:10:10
843 Eriksson, Susana Sundbyberg 1:09:57
325 Eriksson, Susanna Västerås 57:56
1256 Erlandsson, Carin OK Skogsfalken 1:17:20
292 Erlandsson, Elin Stockholm 56:13
1593 Erlandsson, Margareta Mora 1:30:43
703 Ersdotter, Gunnel Tierp 1:07:40
1273 Esbjörner, Maria Habo 1:17:36
391 Esbjörner, Sabina Tibro 1:00:58
1171 Eskfeldt, Sofia Varberg 1:15:47
310 Eskilson, Anna-Lena Unnaryds GoIF 57:11
193 Eugster, Andrea Kroons Simcenter 44:59
449 Evang, Astrid Stockholm 1:02:26
457 Fagerlund, Helen Lidingö 1:02:31
1084 Fagerström, Åsa IK Stern 1:14:11
436 Fahlgren, Rebecka Friskis & Svettis 1:02:16
737 Falck, Pamina Stockholm 1:08:33
1622 Falk Strand, Kristina Hovmantorp 1:34:08
656 Falknäs Abelsson, Zari Lidköpings VSK 1:06:41
1051 Faller, Linda Strands IF 1:13:39
1595 Fattahi, Nina Västerås 1:31:00
1674 Faxby-Bjerner, Sarah IFK Gnarp 2:27:17
604 Faxälv, Ulrika Namsos 1:05:47
1469 Feierberg, Eva Malmö 1:22:56
297 Fejde, Beatrice Stockholm 56:30
463 Ferm, Jennie Värnamo 1:02:38
1538 Ferner, Ann Lidingö 1:26:59
994 Fernquist, Eva Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:12:22
408 Fernö, Elina Rembo IK 1:01:24
504 Filipsen, Jenny Nättraby 1:03:31
109 Finnman, Una Simklubben Ran 32:45
1387 Fischer, Marika Göteborg 1:20:18
240 Fjällklint, Ulrika Gustavsbergs Simsällskap 49:53
390 Fjärstedt, Jenny Upsala Simsällskap 1:00:57
1205 Flinke, Anette Team Blekinge 1:16:17
449 Flinta, Katarina SLS 1:02:26
1295 Flodberg, Caroline Stockholm 1:18:04
1432 Flodberg, Ida Oslo 1:21:38
892 Flodström, Helena Sågmyra 1:10:44
230 Florén, Ann Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 49:03
613 Flower-Ellis, Anita Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1:05:55
1413 Flöjt, Eva-Karin Östersund 1:21:13
473 Folkeson Welch, Bitte Uppsala 1:02:48
461 Folkesson, Jenny Växö 1:02:37
474 Forsberg, Carina Karlstads Simsällskap 1:02:50
1057 Forsberg, Emmy Tolvfors IF 1:13:43
477 Forsberg, Rebecca Karlstads Simsällskap 1:02:53
1316 Forsman, Mona Umeå 1:18:53
187 Forsman Ekman, Sofia Adams/Orrmo 44:32
111 Fox, Angela Simklubben Ran 34:20
263 Framme, Maria SK Granan 52:59
276 Fransson, Anna Linköping 54:29
692 Fransson, Ida Stockholm 1:07:27
1146 Fransson, Marie Lunds OK 1:15:21
875 Fransson, Nathalie Nynäshamn 1:10:33
1301 Fransson, Veronica Nynäshamn 1:18:17
814 Fransson, Åsa Solna 1:09:34
597 Fredriksson, Catharina Lag Catharina 1:05:42
937 Fredriksson, Malin Skoghall 1:11:33
969 Friberg, Bia Olsbo Högalpina Silverfiskar 1:12:02
1108 Friberg, Johanna Lund 1:14:40
622 Friberg, Tina Ekerö 1:06:08
1456 Friberg, Ulla Helsingborg 1:22:32
1648 Frick, Anneli Mölnlycke 1:40:35
1490 Fridolf Wenthzel, Margareta SEB IF 1:23:45
671 Frisk, Anna-Lena Växjö 1:07:10
586 Frisk, Elsa Lidköping 1:05:31
652 Frisk, Karin Lidköping 1:06:38
579 Fritz, Anna Örebro 1:05:26
818 Fritzell, Anni Enskede 1:09:40
709 Froste, Karin Vägverkets fritidsförening 1:07:49
1231 Fryxelius, Rhoda Karlstad 1:16:53
313 Fults, Kandice US Embassy Sweden 57:30
1198 Funke, Gunilla Örebro 1:16:09
485 Funke, Sara Örebro 1:03:06
702 Furberg, Karin Älgå SF 1:07:39
1158 Fureman, Lena Täby 1:15:32
1240 Furåker, Linda Team Kinnarps 1:17:07
173 Fälth, Anna S 77 Stenungsund 42:31
1116 Fälth, Johanna Tenhult 1:14:50
445 Färén, Christina Lifeclub Götene 1:02:23
730 Gabrielsson, Anna Club ÅF 1:08:16
1427 Gadd, Malin Huddinge 1:21:30
152 Gadd, Viktoria Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 39:18
338 Gannholm-Johansson, Tove Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 58:40
1562 Garberg, Grete Skövde 1:28:38
881 Garberg Löfving, Ragnhild Tibro OK 1:10:37
1610 Gee, Simon Linköping 1:32:11
1275 Gerbert, Anette Veberöd 1:17:39
1425 Gerdle, Elisabeth Halmstad 1:21:29
504 Gerdtman, Cathrine Vingåkers OK 1:03:31
1234 Gerremo, Anna Göteborg 1:16:55
523 Gesien, Marine Riv Globen 1:04:00
1191 Gill, Hanni Bromma 1:16:01
661 Gillgren, Maria Uppsala 1:06:53
1215 Gisladóttir, Arnfridur Vinir Vorsins 1:16:30
275 Goldkuhl, Maria Bonässund 54:25
235 Gommel, Sara Falu Simsällskap 49:33
954 Gottfridsson, Ann Åkersberga 1:11:50
153 Graaf, Emma IK Fyris Triathlon 39:22
1675 Graaf, Vivianne Sälens IF 2:38:44
475 Gradling Sjöström, Sara Alnö 1:02:51
285 Grahn, Ann-Louise Örebro 55:41
1494 Grahn, Carina IFS Sverige AB 1:24:12
1222 Granath, Alexandra Farsta 1:16:43
516 Granholm, Anki Karlskoga 1:03:47
247 Granholm, Jenny Ludvika Simsällskap 50:45
355 Granqvist, Carin Sollentuna 59:27
440 Grufman, Barbro Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas 1:02:19
382 Grunditz, Camilla Sollentuna 1:00:36
1489 Grundström, Elin Grytgöls IK 1:23:41
752 Grundström, Åsa Grytgöls IK 1:08:46
1323 Grånäs, Elin Lund 1:18:57
1613 Gräsberg, Erika Svartå 1:32:57
105 Gudnitz, Trine Helsingør Svømmeklub 31:18
493 Gummus, Berit Mora 1:03:14
237 Gunnarsson, Kristina GPIF 49:36
1323 Gunnarsson, Viktoria Borensbergs IF CK 1:18:57
1049 Gunterberg, Helena Järfälla 1:13:37
953 Gustafson, Anna Mölnlycke 1:11:49
1040 Gustafson, Susann Länghems IF 1:13:20
347 Gustafsson, Annika Falköping 59:13
990 Gustafsson, Emma Stockholm 1:12:18
1116 Gustafsson, Johanna Vedevåg 1:14:50
165 Gustafsson, Lotten Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 40:07
754 Gustafsson, Maria Sandviken 1:08:47
1225 Gustafsson, Marie OK Klemmingen 1:16:47
369 Gustafsson, Moa Linköping 1:00:14
1390 Gustafsson, Stina Limhamn 1:20:21
494 Gustavsson, Anna Tranås 1:03:15
417 Gustavsson, Caroline Sparreholm 1:01:44
945 Gustavsson, Kristina FM / Ledr 1:11:40
250 Gustavsson, Louise Göteborg Sim 51:20
658 Gustavsson, Maria Tranås 1:06:43
1380 Gustavsson, Sofia Alunda 1:20:05
565 Gustås, Inger Ericsson IF 1:05:06
550 Gybo, Sandra Vänersborg 1:04:49
1377 Gälsing, Eva Stockholm 1:20:02
1602 Göransson, Kajsa Lagan 1:31:10
1367 Göransson, Kristin McClane&Arnold 1:19:49
904 Göransson, Magdalena Volvo Aero 1:10:53
789 Göransson, Maria Göteborg 1:09:13
539 Haga, Lena Orsa 1:04:28
1564 Hagberg, Kathe SK Hanö 1:29:09
732 Hagberg, Linda Norrköping 1:08:20
134 Haglund, Christina Hedemora Simsällskap 37:52
232 Haglund, Sonja Kungsbacka Simsällskap 49:14
726 Hagman, Nina Vägverkets fritidsförening 1:08:10
649 Hagström, Caroline Klagshamn 1:06:37
169 Hallberg, Johanna Västerås Simsällskap 40:57
868 Hallberg, Lena Tullinge 1:10:17
999 HallbergLager, Pia Friskis & Svettis 1:12:27
873 Halldén, Susanna Stockholm 1:10:25
563 Hamberg, Malin Lidingö 1:05:03
631 Hammar, Lina Sågmyra Skidklubb 1:06:16
1475 Hammarlund, Lisa Kalmar 1:23:10
529 Hammarstrand, Ulla Hägersten 1:04:11
284 Hammervik, Magdalena Linköping 55:39
606 Hanell, Tove Sveriges Radio IF 1:05:48
1110 Hannrup, Kerstin Ronneby OK 1:14:43
1219 Hansen, Pernilla Västerås 1:16:35
560 Hansson, Camilla Uppsala 1:05:00
1578 Hansson, Helena Friskis & Svettis, Katrineholm 1:30:13
1330 Hansson, Katarina Lund 1:19:06
1115 Hansson, Lillemor Lund 1:14:49
332 Hansson, Linn IK Hinden 58:19
341 Hansson, Åsa Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 58:52
689 Haraldsson, Malin ABB IF Ludvika 1:07:24
1383 Hartman, Kristina Öregrund 1:20:12
160 Hasselberg, Disa Upsala Simsällskap 39:41
567 Hasselgren, Amanda Glommen 1:05:14
1607 Hasselroth, Jenni Uppsala 1:31:56
364 Hedberg, Kerstin Järbo IF 59:53
115 Hedberg, Malin Västerås Simsällskap 34:43
155 Hedengren, Alexandra Örsundsbro 39:25
1591 Hedenström, Agneta Sunderby SK 1:30:39
855 Hedin, Kajsa Umeå OK 1:10:07
1506 Hedin, Katarina Urshults IF 1:24:50
1051 Hedlund, Gudrun Falun 1:13:39
775 Hedman, Anna Maria Leksand 1:09:01
1643 Hedman, Lena Vallentuna 1:39:29
876 Hedqvist, Johanna Göteborg 1:10:34
834 Hedsell, Barbro Hässelby 1:09:52
889 Hedsell-Sonesson, Åse Rödeby 1:10:41
1289 Heikka, Ilona Sundbyberg 1:17:58
282 Hein, Kristina Sioux Falls 55:11
1243 Heinrichs, Mona IBM-Klubben 1:17:10
291 Helin, Julia Göteborg 56:08
1100 Hellberg, Malin Svärdsjö IF 1:14:30
1608 Hellberg Brådner, Ingrid Sunne 1:32:00
649 Helldal, Yvonne Glommen 1:06:37
1306 Helleblad, Maria Norrköping 1:18:33
911 Hellgren, Birgitta Vingåker 1:11:01
1336 Hellman, Teresia Tyresö 1:19:13
825 Hellström, Ingalill Storuman 1:09:44
810 Helmbro, Jenny UPIF 1:09:29
1598 Hemmingsson, Teresia Karolinska Solna IF 1:31:06
1297 Henfridsson, Cecilia Umeå 1:18:12
1345 Henfridsson, Frida Umeå 1:19:20
138 Henriksson, Hanna Väsby Simsällskap 38:14
1267 Henriksson, Marie IFK Helsingborg 1:17:28
1447 Henriksson, Sara Köpenhamn 1:22:10
639 Herrström, Elin Malmö 1:06:26
1243 Hertzberg, Lotta Farsta 1:17:10
1530 Hessling Fransson, Monica Säter 1:26:04
1656 Hillgren, Noodeng Vansbro 1:44:31
118 Hjalmarsson, Lovisa Säters IF Triathlon 35:31
125 Hjalmarsson, Saga Kristinehamns Simsällskap 37:00
312 Hjelm, Eleonor Göteborg 57:18
699 Hjelmstam, Lena Jönköping 1:07:35
884 Hjertberg, Maria Hjertbergska klassikern 1:10:38
1074 Hjort, Jenny Stockholm 1:13:59
226 Hjortholt, Angelica Stockholm 48:40
1036 Hobbs, Katharine Saltsjö-Boo 1:13:10
1520 Hogander, Elisabeth Surte 1:25:22
831 Holfve, Malin Axa Sports Club 1:09:50
1316 Hollertz, Marie Team Hollertz 1:18:53
558 Holm, Marlén Lidingö 1:04:57
120 Holmberg, Beatrice Simklubben Laxen 35:46
220 Holmberg, Jeanette Norrtälje Simklubb 47:55
283 Holmberg, Liselott TSS Trollhättan 55:21
117 Holmertz, Linnea Motala Simsällskap 34:48
616 Holmgren, Lena Karlstad 1:05:59
608 Holmqvist, Maria Sala 1:05:52
1081 Holmström, Gun-Britt Sandviken 1:14:05
1580 Holopainen, Anneli Sös IF 1:30:14
1503 Holst, Ulla Huskvarna 1:24:42
1100 Holst, Åsa Huskvarna 1:14:30
1285 Hugosson, Helena Nacka Dojo 1:17:49
960 Hultberg, Elisabet Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:11:54
1669 Hultberg, Elsmarie Vilsta IK 1:59:50
571 Hultman, Johanna Nynäshamn 1:05:16
126 Huuva, Renée Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 37:02
996 Hüllert, Ellinor Stockholm 1:12:23
1508 Hyvärinen, Irene McClane&Arnold 1:24:53
837 Håkansson, Annika Ginsten 1:09:53
629 Håkansson, Linda Säter 1:06:15
1066 Håkansson, Veronica Västra Frölunda 1:13:54
151 Håmås, Malin IKSU Simning 39:17
465 Hånell, Anna Hagaström SK 1:02:41
1596 Hägg, Sandra Svedala 1:31:02
1523 Hägglund, Anna Järfälla 1:25:39
1039 Häggström, Christine Nälden 1:13:19
858 Hänel Sandström, Marie-Louise Moderaterna 1:10:11
637 Högberg, Anette Eskilstuna 1:06:23
181 Högström, Hanna Malmö Frisksportklubb 43:35
1507 Höök, Marita Karlstad 1:24:52
209 Idesten, Frida Strängnäs Simsällskap 46:36
590 Illiano, Aina IK Stern 1:05:34
413 Ingelsten, Hanna Torslanda 1:01:35
337 Ingman, Molly Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 58:37
522 Ingvarsson, Charlotte Skanska 1:03:55
758 Irme, Susanne Älvsjö 1:08:49
525 Irvall, Karin Östhammar 1:04:02
1544 Isaksson, Charlotta Bergeforsen 1:27:20
325 Isaksson, Matilda IKSU Simning 57:56
140 Ivarsson, Erika Simklubben Laxen 38:20
1663 Ivarsson, Irene Nödinge 1:49:51
1141 Jacobson, Anna Linköping 1:15:17
1419 Jacobsson, Annika Hålta 1:21:24
1085 Jacobsson, Emma Jönköping 1:14:12
1053 Jacobsson, Erica Norrahammar 1:13:41
646 Jacoby, Petra Sportsklubben Rye 1:06:35
1181 Jakhelln, Victoria Oslo 1:15:53
1127 Jakhelln Semb, Katharina Bodø 1:15:04
517 Jakobsson, Johanna Vellinge 1:03:49
192 Jakobsson, Linda Göteborg Sim 44:57
1626 Jangeberg, Eva Hindås 1:34:33
195 Janson, Matilda Simklubben S02 45:21
346 Janson, Rosita Varabygdens Simsällskap 59:12
1476 Janson, Sandra Fjugesta 1:23:13
362 Jansson, Anna Börje SK 59:50
1070 Jansson, Anna Västerås 1:13:56
1085 Jansson, Carola Morgongåva SK 1:14:12
345 Jansson, Elin Österby Simsällskap 59:04
1519 Jansson, Ellinor Laholm 1:25:16
378 Jarl, Annica Norrköping 1:00:26
601 Jarl, Susanne Vintrosa 1:05:46
1166 Jedeskog, Ulrika Johanneshov 1:15:38
1418 Jensen, Elisabeth Grängesberg 1:21:22
678 Jenslin, Hillevi Göteborg 1:07:16
949 Jobs, Anna-Sofia Lund 1:11:43
188 Joelsson, Agneta Finspångs Simklubb 44:33
1606 Johannesson, Ann Bredaryds SOK 1:31:47
408 Johansson, Angela Enskede 1:01:24
1267 Johansson, AnnaPia Ljungby 1:17:28
1135 Johansson, Annika Friskis & Svettis, Trollhättan 1:15:14
1309 Johansson, Carina Unnaryd 1:18:37
942 Johansson, Carolina Motala 1:11:37
1496 Johansson, Charlotte Torup 1:24:23
1578 Johansson, Christina Linköping 1:30:13
798 Johansson, Elisabeth Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:09:19
1668 Johansson, Eva Marianne Mölndal 1:54:34
1487 Johansson, Frida Hammarkinds SK 1:23:39
1510 Johansson, Hanna Askersund 1:24:55
492 Johansson, Hanna Ljungby 1:03:13
1402 Johansson, Ida Österby Simsällskap 1:20:45
1600 Johansson, Ida Stockholm 1:31:07
755 Johansson, Ingela Linköping 1:08:48
1135 Johansson, Jenny Stockholm 1:15:14
156 Johansson, Johanna Norrtälje Simklubb 39:32
670 Johansson, Josefine Nyköping 1:07:09
1046 Johansson, Klara Västerås 1:13:36
1105 Johansson, Lina Stockholm 1:14:38
1427 Johansson, Linda Axa Sports Club 1:21:30
849 Johansson, Linda Värnamo 1:10:01
186 Johansson, Lotta Triathlon Väst 44:28
961 Johansson, Madelen Team Gnell Spikes 1:11:55
600 Johansson, Madelene Göteborgs Hamn IF 1:05:45
610 Johansson, Malin Solna 1:05:53
1342 Johansson, Marie Göteborg 1:19:16
1162 Johansson, Marie Borås 1:15:36
1658 Johansson, Maritha Volvo Aero 1:45:23
514 Johansson, Nanna Järfälla 1:03:45
1499 Johansson, Nina Myresjö IF 1:24:36
163 Johansson, Sandra Nora Simsällskap 40:02
359 Johansson, Therese IFK Mora SK 59:47
1014 Johnsson, Maria Sunne 1:12:43
147 Jonasson, Eva Kalmar Simsällskap 38:51
1621 Jonasson, Gabriella Östersund 1:34:04
443 Jonsson, Anna Stockholm 1:02:20
526 Jonsson, Cecilia Jönköping 1:04:03
1280 Jonsson, Gabriella Sigtuna 1:17:47
706 Jonsson, Kristoffer Edsbyns SK 1:07:46
962 Jonsson, Matilda Borlänge 1:11:57
716 Jonsson, Therese Ekshärad 1:08:01
822 Jorgensen, Gitte 4 Fun 1:09:43
517 Josefson, Ann Saltsjöbadens 1:03:49
1262 Josefsson, Ann-Britt Stockholm 1:17:22
1176 Josefsson, Teresia Örebro 1:15:50
837 Jugård Löfgren, Sofie Frösö IF 1:09:53
940 Jungegård, Therese Sätila 1:11:35
256 Junkala, Hannele Falu Simsällskap 51:55
662 Järkenstedt, Eva FM / Halmstad Garnison 1:06:56
1088 Jönsson, Ann-Margret Trevål IF 1:14:13
676 Jönsson, Carina Bjärred 1:07:15
1353 Jönsson, Helen Trevål IF 1:19:31
809 Jönsson, Jenny Odense C 1:09:27
194 Jönsson, Malin Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 45:04
265 Jönsson, Margaretha Västerås Simsällskap 53:27
1364 Jönsson, Sara Perstorps Simsällskap 1:19:47
1612 Jörgensen, Trille Clemen Malmö 1:32:39
1111 Jörnhagen, Lina Umeå 1:14:45
1503 Kaldma, Anneli Stockholm 1:24:42
592 Kalin, Anette Trollhättan 1:05:35
1457 Kalin, Christina Vänersborg 1:22:33
1166 Kangeryd, Maria Jönköping 1:15:38
1527 Kapraali, Marjo Danderyd 1:25:49
1407 Karelid, Linda Solna 1:20:57
982 Karlberg, Moa Österby Simsällskap 1:12:13
590 Karlsmo, Jeanette Huskvarna 1:05:34
1351 Karlson, Eva Örebro 1:19:30
1161 Karlsson, Alva Österby Simsällskap 1:15:35
241 Karlsson, Angelica Simklubben Elfsborg 50:01
1614 Karlsson, Ann-Charlotte Öckerö 1:33:01
785 Karlsson, Anna Stockholm 1:09:09
1310 Karlsson, Anna-Malin Stockholm 1:18:46
319 Karlsson, Elin Österby Simsällskap 57:50
928 Karlsson, Emma Stockholm 1:11:26
191 Karlsson, Emma Amfitrite Konstsimklubb 44:56
1484 Karlsson, Eva-Britt Östhammar 1:23:33
682 Karlsson, Frida Malmö 1:07:19
750 Karlsson, Jessica Hjo 1:08:44
356 Karlsson, Johanna Kristianstad 59:30
1450 Karlsson, Karin Ludvika 1:22:18
902 Karlsson, Kerstin Silleruds IF 1:10:50
1388 Karlsson, Kristin Hällbo IF 1:20:19
218 Karlsson, Lena Eskilstuna Simsällskap 47:47
1655 Karlsson, Lena Malmö 1:44:27
1314 Karlsson, Lena Skellefteå 1:18:52
1314 Karlsson, Matilda Lunda 1:18:52
817 Karlsson, Moa Riddarhyttan 1:09:39
1044 Karlsson, Nenne GV IF 1:13:33
1640 Karlsson, Sabina Hägersten 1:37:54
305 Karlsson, Therese Karlstad 56:58
1398 Karlström, Hanna Ericsson AB 1:20:35
402 Kay, Sofia Vänersborg 1:01:14
1408 Keinänen, Maria Karlshamn 1:20:58
170 Kemppe, Berit Umeå Simsällskap 41:22
373 Kewenter, Hanna Göteborg Sim 1:00:19
175 Kewenter, Matilda Göteborg Sim 42:44
629 Kewenter, Ulrika Göteborg Sim 1:06:15
1046 Kierkegaard, Carin Vikingstad 1:13:36
682 Kihl, Gunilla KB65 1:07:19
373 Kihlström, Marie Årsunda 1:00:19
249 Kiholm, Marianne Haslev Svømmeklub 51:19
808 Kiisler, Elen BWIN Games AB 1:09:26
1662 Kildahl, Bjørg Guri Skedsmo kommune 1:49:42
236 Kindgren, Jenny Simklubben Nautilus 49:34
1572 Kinnerfors, Kim Hovås 1:29:47
669 Kisvardai, Melinda Skövde 1:07:08
371 Kjellberg, Linda Solna 1:00:17
411 Kjetseberg, Frida Österby Simsällskap 1:01:27
1019 Kjetselberg, Sandra Österby Simsällskap 1:12:49
1122 Klockar, Erika Falun 1:14:56
1370 Knutsson, Isabella Limmared 1:19:52
1026 Knutsson, Therese Upsala Simsällskap 1:12:58
350 Kongsholm, Tine Telia IF 59:20
758 Korbutiak, Anna Uppsala 1:08:49
986 Korpela, Mari Borlänge 1:12:16
1370 Krantz, Marie Solberga 1:19:52
1287 Krantz, Åsa Allerskog & Krantz 1:17:53
420 Krenn, Sylvia Borlänge Roddklubb 1:01:52
176 Kreutzmann, Sofus Team Olympic 42:54
926 Kristiansson, Anna Lund 1:11:24
323 Kristofersson, Sofie Anundsjö IF skidor 57:54
1009 Kron, Karin Insjön 1:12:39
1634 Kronberg, Helene Landvetter 1:36:30
1390 Kronberg, Ulrika Solna 1:20:21
1024 Kronborg, Lise Vanløse 1:12:56
1245 Kronstedt, Anna Johnsson Jonsson 1:17:11
1502 Kropp, Stina Malmö 1:24:41
1337 Kruus, Karina Farsta 1:19:14
900 Krylén, Lisa Trevål IF 1:10:48
564 Kubicka, Ann-Kristin Simklubben Laxen 1:05:05
265 Kullberg, Anna Maria Södertälje 53:27
1376 Kulling, Agneta Uppsala 1:20:00
847 Kumpula, Maria Hallstahammar 1:09:58
1285 Kvale Strandberg, Louise Arvika 1:17:49
1275 Kvick, Veronica Göteborg 1:17:39
1135 Kvistell, Susanne Norrköping 1:15:14
1634 Kymmer, Lotta Partille 1:36:30
139 Käll, Evelina Skövde Triathlonklubb 38:15
632 Källman, Jenny OK Hällen 1:06:18
992 Källman Domack, Frida Göteborg 1:12:19
1140 Kättström, Anneli Mora 1:15:16
1661 Lagerblad, Helena Friskis & Svettis 1:49:23
1139 Lagestam, Lena Borlänge 1:15:15
1271 Lahti, Carina Stockholm 1:17:32
1063 Laine Nilsson, Åsa Vansbro 1:13:51
907 Lakhall, Gunilla Borås 1:10:56
496 Landblom, Maria Jämtlandspolisens IF 1:03:24
773 Landé, Anna Älvsjö 1:09:00
144 Landén, Emma Ludvika Simsällskap 38:31
1152 Landroth, Evelina Solna 1:15:28
1524 Lang, Susanne Borås 1:25:41
1451 Lange, Karin Elmhults Sport Club 1:22:21
499 Lantz, Julia Linköping 1:03:26
269 Larsbrink, Linda Piteå 53:41
1551 Larsson, Christina Kfum Örebro Orientering 1:27:55
743 Larsson, Eleonore Järfälla 1:08:39
541 Larsson, Emma Främmestads IK 1:04:32
1223 Larsson, Helen Sätila Sportklubb 1:16:44
253 Larsson, Helena Luleå Simsällskap 51:36
583 Larsson, Ingrid Jämtlandspolisens IF 1:05:29
583 Larsson, Jenny Gnesta 1:05:29
1142 Larsson, Karolina Årjäng 1:15:18
1000 Larsson, Lena Malmö 1:12:28
562 Larsson, Lisa Göteborg 1:05:02
1385 Larsson, My Hudiksvall 1:20:15
1344 Larsson, Petronella Billingens Sportryttarklubb 1:19:19
1131 Larsson, Therese Dals Långed 1:15:07
445 Laudon, Ida-Linnea Istrums SK 1:02:23
1265 Laurell, Monica Sundbybergs IK 1:17:25
1173 Lavén, Annika Tyresö 1:15:49
1417 Lavesson Lindell, Inga Lönashults GOIF 1:21:20
1272 Ledel, Åsa Falkenberg 1:17:35
519 Leffler, Åsa Göteborg 1:03:52
794 Leliaert, Karel Gent 1:09:16
616 Leringe, Marika Stockholm 1:05:59
1160 Lerneryd, Anette Gråbo 1:15:34
1397 Levin, Doris Elmhults Sport Club 1:20:33
554 Lidberg, Monica Uppsala 1:04:55
705 Lidén, Lea Tvärreds IF 1:07:42
931 Lidgren, Åsa Postens IF Alvesta 1:11:29
667 Lidmo, Kerstin Bromma 1:07:05
267 Liew, Anita Jönköpings Simsällskap 53:28
542 Lilius, Louise Huddinge AIS 1:04:36
828 Liljeberg, Emily Axa Sports Club 1:09:47
694 Liljegren, Veronica Åryd 1:07:28
1653 Liljekvist, Rose-Marie Häverödals SK 1:42:21
515 Liljestrand, Amanda Arvika 1:03:46
1623 Liljestrand, Lena Huddinge sjh IF - HSIF 1:34:23
1630 Lillbacka, Ulrica Västerås 1:35:18
575 Lillemets, Annika Vikingstad 1:05:22
1126 Lilliestråle, Märtha Angert FM / MHS K 1:15:03
1005 Limén, Helene Stockholm 1:12:33
896 Lind, Mikaela Göteborg 1:10:46
1363 Lindahl, Gabriella Kil 1:19:42
1296 Lindahl, Inger Karlstad 1:18:11
1044 Lindberg, Ann-Christin Lidingö 1:13:33
1071 Lindberg, Anna-Maria Västra Frölunda 1:13:57
1012 Lindberg, Elin Göteborg 1:12:42
1162 Lindberg, Johanna Uppsala 1:15:36
1406 Lindberg, Karin Hälsoterrassen 1:20:54
508 Lindberg, Mattias Hägglunds IOFK 1:03:32
1423 Lindblad Olsson, Emelie Stockholm 1:21:28
843 Lindblom, Marika Sundsvall 1:09:57
726 Lindblom, Ulrika Uppsala Universitetspersonlens 1:08:10
482 Linde, Jonna Varbergs Livräddare 1:03:02
914 Lindefors, Petra Solna 1:11:06
1654 Lindell, Britt älvsjö 1:42:42
1421 Lindell, Elizabeth Mälarö SOK 1:21:26
233 Lindelöw Berntson, Ingrid Umeå Simsällskap 49:15
1025 Linder, Bodil Swedbank IF 1:12:57
335 Linder, Petra Uppsala 58:35
1291 Lindevall, Jessica Linköping 1:17:59
982 Lindgren, Anna Krylbo 1:12:13
843 Lindgren, Cecilia Komik 1:09:57
543 Lindgren, Eva IK Stern 1:04:37
725 Lindgren, Kristina Sollentuna 1:08:07
453 Lindh, Eva Mölndal 1:02:28
1617 Lindholm, Sigrid Umeå 1:33:15
1548 Lindqvist, Anna Vällingby 1:27:36
115 Lindqvist, Jessica Ludvika Simsällskap 34:43
376 Lindqvist, Jessica Karlskoga 1:00:23
967 Lindqvist, Sofia Karlskrona 1:12:00
1631 Lindström, Annika Eslöv 1:35:20
371 Lindström, Camilla Gävle Simsällskap 1:00:17
850 Lindström, Catarina IF Linnéa 1:10:02
1307 Lindvall, Peg Visby 1:18:35
1478 Lindvall, Petra Tungelsta 1:23:23
656 Lindås, Sara Herrljunga 1:06:41
859 Linell, Marita FM / LG 1:10:13
1204 Liodden, Jenny Hällefors IK 1:16:16
383 Liss, Gunilla Uppsala 1:00:37
1129 Lisspers Lindau, Anna Angarns Ryttare 1:15:05
545 Litens, Maria IK Jarl 1:04:40
785 Ljung, Harriet Oxelösunds Simsällskap 1:09:09
700 Ljung, Kajsa IK Livsnerven 1:07:37
803 Ljung, Mathilda Oxelösunds Simsällskap 1:09:25
655 Ljung, Ramona Falun 1:06:39
1063 Ljungberg, Anna Skövde 1:13:51
455 Ljungberg, Lina Västerhaninge 1:02:29
752 Ljungberg, Sanna Karlstad 1:08:46
672 Ljungfalk, Anna Göteborg 1:07:12
1079 Ljungman, Karen Halmstad Garnisons IF 1:14:03
1496 Ljungman, Linda AlfaLaval Fritid 1:24:23
329 Ljungqvist Bonin, Emelie Hässleholm 58:10
1396 Loander Löf, Susanna Nyköping 1:20:32
1364 Logart Winderud, Camilla Stockholm 1:19:47
213 Lomnitz, Yvette Karlshamns Simklubb 47:02
581 Lovén, Elisabeth Linköping 1:05:28
1536 Lund, Ewa Järfälla Skidklubb 1:26:50
934 Lund, Ida IKSU 1:11:30
716 Lundberg, Ann-Caroline Ericsson AB 1:08:01
1337 Lundberg, Erica Stockholm 1:19:14
196 Lundberg, Maria Helsingborg 45:22
114 Lundberg, Maria IKSU Simning 34:38
874 Lundeberg, Johanna Stockholm 1:10:27
179 Lundell, Terese Deje Simsällskap 43:32
791 Lundén, Christina Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:09:14
1358 Lundén, Marie Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:19:36
900 Lundevall, Kristina Logica IF 1:10:48
504 Lundgren, Anna Falun 1:03:31
1188 Lundgren, Emma Lindesberg 1:15:59
687 Lundgren, Ja Västerås 1:07:23
680 Lundgren, Åsa Wäse ryttarförening 1:07:18
444 Lundh, Erica Sundsvall 1:02:21
937 Lundin, Adéle Linköping 1:11:33
1500 Lundin, Anneli Örebro 1:24:38
255 Lundin, Emma Knivsta 51:40
1403 Lundin, Johanna IFK Gnarp 1:20:47
904 Lundin, Malin GIH 1:10:53
1446 Lundin, Sandra Enskede 1:22:04
889 Lundquist, Charlotte Johanneshov 1:10:41
946 Lundqvist, Maria Maruder 1:11:41
1438 Lundqvist, Olivia Lindesbergs Simsällskap 1:21:47
1196 Lundström, Berit Färjestaden 1:16:08
1444 Lundström, Nina Sundbyberg 1:21:58
278 Lundström, Åsa 338 Småland 54:36
306 Lundvall, Sara Vattenfalls IF 57:02
1066 Lycke, Kristina Malung 1:13:54
203 Lång, Josefin Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 46:15
204 Lång, Sofia Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 46:16
1169 Låstberg, Johanna Skövde 1:15:44
1063 Läsker, Christina Brigade Auflauf Ost 1:13:51
831 Löfholm, Maria Mariestad 1:09:50
1508 Lönn, Anneli Nacka 1:24:53
531 Lönnemark, Lena Linköping 1:04:18
843 Lövberg, Marie Sisu Forshaga 1:09:57
735 Lövgren, Anna-Karin Avesta 1:08:27
1106 Lööv, Cissi Bålsta IK 1:14:39
1479 Machado, Helen Tyresö 1:23:26
1361 Magnusson, Christina Vansbro 1:19:41
1092 Magnusson, Christina Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:14:19
988 Magnusson, Kajsa Göteborg 1:12:17
864 Magnusson, Louise Göteborg 1:10:16
1195 Maleus, Mary Team Skavsåret 1:16:04
1250 Malm, Ann-Charlotte Visby 1:17:14
740 Malm, Anna FM / Ledr 1:08:37
469 Malmberg, Elin Täby 1:02:44
1173 Malmborg, Elisabeth Motala 1:15:49
1473 Malmqvist, Åsa Årsta 1:23:08
797 Malmsten, Yvonne Ericsson IF 1:09:18
132 Mandahl, Lena Upsala Simsällskap 37:33
613 Mangsbo, Ida Uppsala 1:05:55
749 Marklund, Lena Norrtälje Simklubb - Triathlon 1:08:43
433 Markström, Ida Bureå IF 1:02:14
1006 Markström, Jenny Norrortspolisens IF 1:12:36
1095 Marmdal, Viktoria Handelsbankens IF 1:14:22
1021 Martinsen, Nina Kalmar 1:12:51
1017 Martinsen, Uni Linköping 1:12:47
1183 Matamoros, Lisa Ytterby 1:15:55
198 Mathiasson, Therese ÖSB 45:33
697 Mattisson, Elisabeth Urshults IF 1:07:30
521 Mattsson, Ewa Karlstad 1:03:54
399 Mattsson, Maria Solna 1:01:09
625 Mcpheat, Enya Skuru IK Simning 1:06:11
502 Mcpheat, Fiona Nacka 1:03:30
1299 Melén Edlind, Pernilla SEB IF 1:18:14
978 Melin, Ewa Linköping 1:12:09
627 Melin, Helena Grycksbo 1:06:14
529 Melin, Lotta Malungs IF 1:04:11
623 Mernelius, Karin Jönköping 1:06:10
440 Metander, Annika Linköping 1:02:19
768 Midfors, Katarina Ericsson AB 1:08:54
566 Mielniczenko, Grazyna Stockholm 1:05:12
1511 Mikkelsen, Carina Måløv 1:24:57
789 Moberg Larsson, Cathrin Trollhättan 1:09:13
896 Modée, Viktor Stockholm 1:10:46
1537 Modig, Britta Stockholm 1:26:57
1670 Modig, Carina Bollnäs 2:00:19
130 Molin, Anna Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb 37:26
1625 Mollén, Märta Kimstad 1:34:29
423 Mossudd, Lotte Lilla Edet 1:01:58
791 Munters, Emma Kil 1:09:14
803 Munters, Monica Äppelbo 1:09:25
531 Myrén, Elisabet Göteborg 1:04:18
1071 Mysinge, Pauline Vikbolandet 1:13:57
978 Månsson, Pernilla Lund 1:12:09
1103 Månsson, Ulrika Enskede 1:14:35
599 Mårtensson, Anne-Lie Karlstad 1:05:44
896 Mänty, Tiina Uppsala 1:10:46
1356 Möller, Berit Lidingö 1:19:32
1304 Möller, Madelen Ekerö 1:18:21
714 Mörk, Marie Älvdalens IF 1:07:57
812 Mörth, Charlott Eskilstuna 1:09:31
1230 Mörth, Kristin Stockholm 1:16:52
1400 Nauclér, Karin Uppsala 1:20:40
694 Nicolai, Christina Borlänge 1:07:28
384 Niklasson, Anna Linköpings OK 1:00:39
387 Niklasson, Camilla Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:00:50
710 Niklasson, Catharina Göteborg 1:07:52
290 Nilsson, Agnes Löddeköpinge 56:01
1150 Nilsson, Ann-Marie Fjugesta 1:15:25
1422 Nilsson, Anna Bergsjö 1:21:27
289 Nilsson, Christina SLS Örebro 55:58
1467 Nilsson, Elin Enköping 1:22:53
1671 Nilsson, Elisabet Västerås 2:03:56
356 Nilsson, Elsa Löddeköpinge 59:30
1321 Nilsson, Emma OK Nackhe 1:18:54
595 Nilsson, Emma Venjans AIK 1:05:39
1597 Nilsson, Fridha Karolinska Solna IF 1:31:03
659 Nilsson, Hanna Karlstad 1:06:49
1258 Nilsson, Hilde Mariestad 1:17:21
1335 Nilsson, Karin OK Nackhe 1:19:11
962 Nilsson, Kerstin Falun 1:11:57
1645 Nilsson, Kristina Ski Bike and Run 1:40:03
1113 Nilsson, Kristina Skara 1:14:46
771 Nilsson, Lotta Skärhamn 1:08:55
881 Nilsson, Malin IFK Helsingborg 1:10:37
1568 Nilsson, Marguerite OK Nackhe 1:29:19
571 Nilsson, Maria Venjans AIK 1:05:16
127 Nilsson, Mathilda Gävle Simsällskap 37:19
535 Nilsson, Pernilla Hörby 1:04:23
1258 Nilsson, Sandra Herrljunga 1:17:21
801 Nilsson, Sara Lavsjö ISS 1:09:24
535 Nilsson, Susanne Hörby 1:04:23
1349 Nimeryd, Kerstin Åre 1:19:27
604 Nises, Helena Äppelbo AIK 1:05:47
1619 Nislow, Kristina Stockholm 1:33:51
1085 Noaksson, Lina Sala 1:14:12
1061 Nolén, Marita FM / Ledr 1:13:49
620 Norberg, Elenor Lindome 1:06:02
589 Norberg, Ida IFK Sala 1:05:33
167 Norberg, Maria Kristianstads SLS 40:20
871 Nord, Anna-Karin Alingsås 1:10:23
1425 Nordby, Kerstin Hindås 1:21:29
1458 Nordfors, Inger Borlänge 1:22:38
487 Nordh, Stina Malmö 1:03:07
127 Nordin, Anna-Carin Södertälje Simsällskap 37:19
548 Nordmark, Anna Skövde 1:04:47
453 Nordström, Gisela Tri Team Chaos Wien 1:02:28
551 Nordström Ryberg, Annelie Askersund 1:04:51
719 Norfeldt, Tove Göteborg 1:08:02
1560 Noring, Veronica Johanneshov 1:28:37
482 Norling, Sara Vägverket Fritidsförening Linköping 1:03:02
779 Norman, Kerstin Kfum Örebro Orientering 1:09:07
1143 Norrby, Jenny Alfa Laval IK 1:15:19
930 Norstedt, Karolina Stockholm 1:11:28
1256 Norström, Sarah Västerås 1:17:20
485 Nyberg, Amanda Mora 1:03:06
879 Nyberg, Anette Linköping 1:10:35
1458 Nyberg, Camilla Ericsson IF 1:22:38
764 Nyberg, Camilla Örnsköldsvik 1:08:53
576 Nyhem, Ann Märsta 1:05:24
568 Nyholm, Lena IK Droppen 1:05:15
1282 Nylander, Eva-Marie Trollhättan 1:17:48
548 Nyman, Karolina Växjö 1:04:47
947 Nyman, Linnea Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:11:42
448 Nyman, Susanne Swedbank IF 1:02:25
490 Nyquist, Maria Onsala 1:03:10
178 Nyström, Elisabeth IKSU Simning 43:14
180 Näreby, Anna-Karin Hok 43:33
781 Näslund, Sofia Västra Frölunda 1:09:08
993 Näslund, Åsa Södertälje 1:12:21
696 Näsström, Annika Hässelby 1:07:29
214 Näverstedt, Elin Anderstorps Simsällskap 47:25
923 Nöklestad, Helene APA IF 1:11:18
1316 Odemark, Katarina Danderyd 1:18:53
1310 Odemark, Ylva Vattenfalls IF 1:18:46
174 Oderich, Heloisa União Brasilien 42:39
837 Odhner, Maria Uppsala 1:09:53
665 Ohlén, Susanne Väsby Simsällskap 1:07:00
183 Ohlsén Börjesson, Cecilia Stockholm City Triathlon 43:57
1633 Ohlsson, Solveig Team Blekinge 1:36:11
1464 Olander, Alva Örebro 1:22:52
1649 Olausson, Eva-Lena Hedekas 1:40:52
1353 Olken, Lena FM / SkyddC 1:19:31
1162 Olofsson, Ann-Kristin Sveg 1:15:36
245 Olofsson, Hanna Tunafors Sportklubb 50:29
360 Olsson, Anna Arboga 59:49
1414 Olsson, Christina Arlanda Sportklubb 1:21:14
958 Olsson, Edvina Strömsholms SS 1:11:53
108 Olsson, Ellen Trelleborgs Simsällskap 32:29
926 Olsson, Emma Göteborg 1:11:24
892 Olsson, Emma Lugi Simsportförening 1:10:44
1386 Olsson, Hanna Partille 1:20:17
1135 Olsson, Hanna Eskilstuna 1:15:14
425 Olsson, Ing-Marie Enköpings AIF 1:02:03
1215 Olsson, Inger Korsnäs IF 1:16:30
1125 Olsson, Jenny Östersund 1:15:02
652 Olsson, Kersti Leksand 1:06:38
1451 Olsson, Kerstin Trelleborg 1:22:21
1498 Olsson, Sofia Ytterby 1:24:29
1464 Olsson, Yvonne Sundsvall 1:22:52
667 Olsson Brandkvist, Terese Olsbo Högalpina Silverfiskar 1:07:05
885 Olstedt, Ulrika Huskvarna 1:10:39
944 Orvestedt, Sofie Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:11:39
1439 Orvestedt, Susanne Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:21:48
1253 Osbäck, Louise Kockums IF 1:17:16
648 Oscarsson, Camilla Nykil 1:06:36
1369 Ottosson, Madelene Björnstorps IF 1:19:51
298 Paldanius, Sofia Jönköpings Kanotklubb 56:32
497 Palm, Anna Solna 1:03:25
1231 Palm, Mari Forsbacka 1:16:53
177 Palmér, Märta Bodens BK Simklubb 43:02
719 Patricks, Christina Lidingö 1:08:02
1332 Paues, Åsa SR/TV IF 1:19:07
303 Paulsson, Carina Arboga SK 56:51
221 Paulsson, Hanna MIF Örebro Kommun 48:11
206 Paulsson, Helena Simsällskapet Mora 46:25
1388 Pedersen-Wallin, Eva IFK Södertälje 1:20:19
962 Pellas, Helene Team PP 1:11:57
619 Persson, Anneli Astra Tech AB 1:06:01
793 Persson, Camilla Lund 1:09:15
1651 Persson, Carina Årjängs IF 1:41:18
1646 Persson, Christina Frösön 1:40:09
1535 Persson, Ellenor Umeå 1:26:47
1587 Persson, Eva Norrköping 1:30:22
851 Persson, Ida Arvika 1:10:03
252 Persson, Johanna Persson SK 51:32
576 Persson, Josefine Växjö FF 1:05:24
729 Persson, Julia Stockholm 1:08:13
1577 Persson, Lilian Matfors 1:30:12
1576 Persson, Linda Askersund 1:30:07
674 Persson, Maria Årjäng 1:07:13
950 Persson, Maria Arvika 1:11:46
994 Persson, Maria If Gympafolket, Hovmantorp 1:12:22
1514 Persson, Marie Trevål IF 1:25:06
398 Persson, Mikaela Stockholm 1:01:08
663 Persson, Monika Örebro 1:06:58
615 Persson, Susanne Österbybruk 1:05:56
378 Persson, Ulrika Håll i hatten 1:00:26
1267 Petersons, Petra KKRV IF 1:17:28
508 Petersson, Barbro Lönashults GOIF 1:03:32
1208 Petersson, Emma Järfälla 1:16:24
488 Petersson, Monica Gråbo 1:03:08
954 Petri, Inger Falun 1:11:50
1241 Petri, Maria Falun 1:17:08
885 Pettersson, Anna Axa Sports Club 1:10:39
513 Pettersson, Anna Göteborg 1:03:41
723 Pettersson, Annika Färgelanda 1:08:05
1513 Pettersson, Britta Söderfors 1:25:05
920 Pettersson, Helena Östersund 1:11:16
1463 Pettersson, Jessica Vedevåg 1:22:50
708 Pettersson, Kristina Eksjö SOK 1:07:47
646 Pettersson, Maria Malmö 1:06:35
998 Pettersson, Marie Västervik 1:12:25
610 Pettersson, Petra Mariannelund 1:05:53
799 Pettersson, Åsa Axa Sports Club 1:09:20
1558 Pettersson Westlin, Annalena Ski Bike and Run 1:28:34
1275 Petö, Ingela SOS Alarm 1:17:39
1547 Pietilä, Therese Upplands Väsby 1:27:35
1146 Pihkala, Heljä Skellefteå 1:15:21
568 Pilquist, Ellinor Sävedalen 1:05:15
1042 Pohjonen, Auni Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1:13:26
644 Pollak, Jenny Sundbyberg 1:06:34
579 Poopuu, Eleonore Växjö 1:05:26
1666 Portamo, Marja-Leena Bålsta 1:51:23
1486 Pålsson, Maria Hägersten 1:23:36
1639 Pääjärvi, Anja Ohtanajärvi IK 1:37:08
1638 Pääjärvi, Åsa Ohtanajärvi IK 1:37:07
161 Quander, Emelie Simklubben Laxen 39:44
1096 Qvarfot, Ingela Nacka 1:14:24
678 Qvarnemark, Helene Kvänum 1:07:16
951 Raahauge, Eva Haslev Svømmeklub 1:11:47
863 Raask, Elin Diamond Dogs 1:10:14
649 Rafting, Agnes IFK Mora 1:06:37
1155 Ragnander, Maria Floby 1:15:30
519 Ragnarsson, Emma Hässleholm 1:03:52
1657 Ragnarsson, Emma Karlskrona 1:45:17
1091 Ragnarsson, Mikaela Pirates Of The Sea 1:14:18
158 Rainer, Margareta Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas 39:37
1127 Ralsmark, Hilda Lund 1:15:04
1584 Ramberg, Isabell Frövi 1:30:19
1470 Rask, Inga-Britt Åtvidaberg 1:22:58
350 Rasmussen, Petra Varberg 59:20
1282 Rasmusson, Anne-Mie F&S THN 1:17:48
1672 Redelius, Mona Tyresö 2:04:10
231 Rehnström, Kerstin Ekenäs Simsällskap 49:11
219 Reimertz, Ann-Charlotte Lunds Lasaretts Idrottsförening 47:49
1647 Reinikainen, Helena Huddinge sjh IF - HSIF 1:40:33
691 Renberg, Marina Arvidsjaur 1:07:26
1399 Reyier, Lena Borlänge 1:20:39
956 Reynold, Helene Svenljunga 1:11:51
1429 Riccity, Maria Stockholm 1:21:33
1585 Risberg, Anitha Ånge 1:30:20
894 Risberg, Rebecka Ånge 1:10:45
834 Ritter Wall, Sonja Uppsala 1:09:52
162 Rolf, Alexandra Simklubben Laxen 39:50
1563 Rolf, Christina Halmstad 1:29:00
731 Rolf, Maria Uppsala 1:08:17
1289 Roos-Engstrand, Ester Umeå 1:17:58
803 Rosberg, Anita Storvreta 1:09:25
1410 Rosberg, Malin Genarp 1:21:03
201 Rosén, Silla Oslo 45:58
225 Rosén, Sonia Johanneshov 48:31
270 Rosén, Vanya Johanneshov 53:48
389 Rosenbaum, Erika Team stockholm marathon 1:00:52
876 Rosenlundh, Josefine Skövde 1:10:34
279 Rosenqvist, Yvonne Stockholm City Triathlon 54:45
1565 Roth, Lisa Trelleborg 1:29:11
1451 Rovner, Graciela Västra Frölunda 1:22:21
1412 Runesson, Therese Östersund 1:21:10
1467 Rydell, Anna Mörrum 1:22:53
182 Rüdén, Rebecca Norrtälje Simklubb 43:44
211 Rydh, Sandra Skene Sim o Idrottssällskap 46:39
814 Ryding, Birgitta Göteborg 1:09:34
318 Ryding, Marie Göteborg 57:47
1581 Rydman, Karin Axa Sports Club 1:30:15
1514 Ryman, Petra Skillingaryds FK 1:25:06
1583 Rådberg, Caroline Häverödals SK 1:30:17
1089 Räftegård, Ann-Marie Lidköping 1:14:17
906 Rönnberg, Rose-Marie Munkedal 1:10:55
764 Rönnemark, Åsa Eskilstuna 1:08:53
527 Rösiö, Marie Louise F 16 IF 1:04:06
1228 Rösth, Ewa Årsta 1:16:49
248 S Larsson, Gun Trollhättans Simsällskap 51:07
1313 Sachs, Lisa Kummelnäs 1:18:51
1492 Sahlberg, Christina OK Linné 1:24:00
1477 Salegård, Karin Djursholm 1:23:17
775 Samuelson, Lotta Vallentuna 1:09:01
984 Samuelsson, Kristina Kalmar 1:12:14
1132 Samuelsson, Maria Västerås 1:15:08
1001 Samuelsson, Maria Zurich 1:12:31
1394 Samuelsson, Shamala Sollentuna 1:20:30
437 Sandberg, Lisa Falun 1:02:18
288 Sandberg, Sofia Göteborg 55:49
1109 Sandeberg, Elisabeth Scania 1:14:41
1574 Sandelin, Emma Fjärdhundra 1:30:00
726 Sandell, Sari Åland 1:08:10
1445 Sandelowsky, Hanna Vendelsö 1:22:03
464 Sandgren, Marina IK Livsnerven 1:02:40
1493 Sandgren, Ulla IK Livsnerven 1:24:02
689 Sandin, Christina Saltsjö-Boo 1:07:24
510 Sandström, Anna-Maria Stockholm 1:03:34
848 Sandström, Monica Knif 1:09:59
969 Sandström, Susanna Uppsala 1:12:02
406 Savela, Nathalie Eskilstuna Simsällskap 1:01:22
166 Schenck, Jessica Upsala Simsällskap 40:11
500 Schneider, Christina Winterberg 1:03:27
428 Schroeter, Elke Stockholm 1:02:07
467 Schuler, Anja Göteborg 1:02:43
1566 Schultz, Jenny Ericsson IK 1:29:14
385 Schultz, Kristina Göteborg 1:00:42
338 Schönbeck, Stina Boxholm 58:40
239 Secher, Anita Trevål IF 49:52
1080 Sefastsson, Monica Säve 1:14:04
1516 Seger, Kerstin Laholm 1:25:07
996 Segerhammar, Johnny Lekeryd Svarttorp Sportklubb 1:12:23
296 Segersvärd, Lovisa Strängnäs Simsällskap 56:24
1265 Sellgren, Annika Härnösand 1:17:25
1330 Sevefelt, Emelie Lekeryd 1:19:06
601 Severson, Sofia Gambro IF 1:05:46
943 Sidner, Jenny Örnsköldsvik 1:11:38
1029 Sigfridsson, Pernilla FM / Hkpflj 1:13:00
172 Sikström, Kristina Västerås 42:25
763 Silfver, Ann-Mari Skuttunge SK 1:08:52
1219 Silfver, Lisa Skuttunge SK 1:16:35
1573 Sivén, Hanna IF Åland 1:29:53
243 Sivertsson, Helena Stockholm 50:09
1066 Sjöberg, Elin FM / Ledr 1:13:54
302 Sjöberg, Josefine Hässleholm 56:48
981 Sjöblom, Jenny Hägersten 1:12:11
311 Sjöblom, Sofia Älvsjö AIK Fritid 57:15
632 Sjöbom, Catarina Sundsvall 1:06:18
672 Sjögren, Anneli Volvo Aero 1:07:12
428 Sjögren, Carina Linköping 1:02:07
636 Sjögren, Janni Hälsa & Spa Erikslund 1:06:22
594 Sjöholm, Amelie Växjö 1:05:37
724 Sjölander, Irene Uppsala 1:08:06
1440 Sjölund, Maria Solna 1:21:53
401 Sjöstrand, Alexandra Luleå 1:01:13
1119 Skar-Westerlind, Kristina Säffle 1:14:55
1188 Skoglar, Hanna Lund 1:15:59
1149 Skoglund, Karin Ljusne 1:15:22
216 Skoglund, Lena Kungälvs Simsällskap 47:29
207 Skoglund, Sofia Kungälvs Simsällskap 46:31
1541 Skogåker, Carin Töreboda 1:27:05
141 Skåål, Erica Kungälvs Simsällskap 38:21
199 Skåål, Linda Kungälvs Simsällskap 45:42
1342 Sköldebjer, Ann-Kristin Malmö 1:19:16
1534 Slattery, Anna Bollnäs 1:26:43
552 Slokenbergs, Maira Solna 1:04:54
597 Slott, Eva Orsa 1:05:42
1092 Slotte, Hanna Enviken 1:14:19
373 Smederöd, Helena Falun 1:00:19
896 Smedshammar, Erika Älvsjö 1:10:46
343 Snellman, Anja Uppsala 58:54
281 Snellman, Greta Uppsala 54:57
1144 Soler, Teresa Fiskbenen 1:15:20
1096 Sollenberg, Anne-Marie Axa Sports Club 1:14:24
137 Sorvari, Mari Sundsbruk 38:08
1462 Spante, Marianne Falun 1:22:40
1332 Sprung Edlund, Johanna Stockholm 1:19:07
660 Spångberg, Fredrika DLIK 1:06:51
1225 Stade, Carina Skanska Sverige AB 1:16:47
703 Starmark, Carin Östra Ryd 1:07:40
1460 Stattin, Anna Sollefteå SK 1:22:39
593 Steene, Mimmi Stockholm 1:05:36
334 Steinbach Olsson, Meta Team Blekinge 58:27
1641 Steinvall, Monika Linköping 1:38:45
534 Stenarson, Frida Helsingborg 1:04:20
404 Stenberg, Lisa Mölndal 1:01:17
449 Stensiö, Sofia Brunnasylta SS 1:02:26
1481 Stenson, Eva Lidingö 1:23:29
559 Stenström, Caroline Hjärtum 1:04:59
818 Sternbrink, Åsa Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1:09:40
538 Stigring, Ulla Solvikingarna Göteborg 1:04:27
975 Stigsson, Therese Halmstad 1:12:06
1382 Stjernlöw, Lena Solna 1:20:09
1183 Strand, Anna Borensberg 1:15:55
1557 Strandberg, Camilla Latikberg IK 1:28:32
1560 Strandberg, Catrin Latikberg IK 1:28:37
834 Strandberg, Hanna Ramsjö SK 1:09:52
470 Stridh, Anna Malmö 1:02:45
301 Strömberg, Jennifer Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 56:46
951 Strömberg, Rosita Kumla 1:11:47
1464 Strömberg, Ulla Västerås 1:22:52
586 Strömner, Lisa Stenungsund 1:05:31
229 Stuhr, Elin Simklubben Laxen 49:02
202 Stuhr, Ida Simklubben Sydsim 45:59
264 Stuhr, Lina Simklubben Sydsim 53:14
1505 Stöllman, Pia Knivsta 1:24:46
546 Sundberg, Britta Österby Simsällskap 1:04:45
1016 Sundell, Linda Härnösand 1:12:46
340 Sundell, Sofia Jämtlandspolisens IF 58:45
958 Sundquist, Marie Åhus 1:11:53
612 Sundsten, Ann-Sofie Hudiksvall 1:05:54
1270 Sundvall, Ulla Bjursås 1:17:29
1022 Sunnerstrand, Annika Örbyhus 1:12:53
1250 Suphap, Saowanee Volvo Aero 1:17:14
1594 Suty, Nicole Umeå 1:30:49
985 Svalstedt, Cajsa Hovås 1:12:15
1392 Svanebjär, Charlotte H Ystadspolisens skytte & idrottsförening 1:20:24
1373 Svanehed, Maria Borås 1:19:56
366 Svanlund, Sara Skogis IF 1:00:01
1434 Svarrer, Eva Malmö 1:21:39
396 Svedberg, Ingela Gävle 1:01:06
1615 Svedenberg, Britt-Marie Vingåker 1:33:04
1379 Svennblad, Maria Sala Simsällskap 1:20:04
368 Svensson, Anna Simklubben Elfsborg 1:00:11
931 Svensson, Anna Västra Frölunda 1:11:29
1034 Svensson, Anne-Marie OK Hierne 1:13:07
1517 Svensson, Britt Töreboda 1:25:11
1170 Svensson, Camilla Vingåker 1:15:45
400 Svensson, Caroline Linköping 1:01:11
205 Svensson, Charlotta Malmö 46:20
1667 Svensson, Elin Sundbyberg 1:54:02
1437 Svensson, Emma Norrköping 1:21:45
1031 Svensson, Git Mjölby 1:13:03
719 Svensson, Ida Sisu Forshaga 1:08:02
1076 Svensson, Inger Väckelsångs IK 1:14:00
554 Svensson, Kajsa Andrarums IF 1:04:55
1368 Svensson, Karin Bredbyn 1:19:50
1337 Svensson, Kristin Tyresö 1:19:14
687 Svensson, Kristina Järnforsen 1:07:23
1401 Svensson, Lina Sävedalen 1:20:41
1302 Svensson, Lise Tomelilla 1:18:18
421 Svensson, Lotta Nacka 1:01:54
1491 Svensson, Marie Krokom 1:23:57
716 Svensson, My Vadum Danmark 1:08:01
853 Svensson, Petra Örebro 1:10:06
1037 Svensson, Rebecka Halmstad 1:13:12
1525 Svensson, Siw Stockholm 1:25:44
406 Svensson, Sofia Västerås 1:01:22
746 Svensson, Theres Ytterhogdal 1:08:40
347 Svensson, Tina Vilhelmina 59:13
1454 Svensson-Johansson, Jeanette Getinge 1:22:25
1627 Svärd, Jeanette Ljusne Badförening 1:34:52
1198 Swärd, BrittMarie Huskvarna 1:16:09
1198 Sätterström, Lisa Falun 1:16:09
1539 Söder, Isabelle Gräftåvallens sk 1:27:02
813 Söderberg, Anita Eskilstuna 1:09:33
1350 Söderberg, Anna-Karin SKLS IF 1:19:28
1512 Söderberg, Berit Friskis & Svettis 1:25:01
1364 Söderlind, Anna Katrineholm 1:19:47
816 Söderling, Linda Örebro 1:09:36
924 Söderström, Eva Krokeks OK 1:11:19
1378 Söderström, Kajsa Avesta 1:20:03
1460 Södertun, Birgitta Ängelholm 1:22:39
947 Sönnergren, Emma Nynäshamn 1:11:42
925 Tallving, Elisabet Axa Sports Club 1:11:20
171 Talus, Eva Avesta Simsällskap 41:56
156 Tapani, Sofia Luleå Simsällskap 39:32
908 Tapper, Anna FM / Ledr 1:10:58
801 Tarstedt, Anna Karlstad 1:09:24
1431 Tauberman, Helena Nyköping 1:21:37
713 Telander, Camilla Stockholm 1:07:56
1217 Tenggren, Eva Segeltorp 1:16:33
1191 Tenggren, Sara Trollhättan 1:16:01
1384 Theander, Kersti Karlstad 1:20:14
303 Thelander, Emma Domsjö 56:51
1604 Thell, Monika Axa Sports Club 1:31:41
1123 Thomasic, Aurélie Sacrebleu / Frankrike 1:15:01
853 Thor, Anna KRIM TRIM 1:10:06
106 Thorén, Annie Motala Simsällskap 31:54
227 Thorn, Martina ÖSB 48:45
1526 Thorstensson, Heléne IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:25:48
743 Thunberg Nyman, Anna Vagnhärad 1:08:39
1116 Thuresson, Anette Nyköping 1:14:50
1187 Thörn, Johanna Djurås 1:15:58
986 Thörnblad, Mary Växjö Simsällskap 1:12:16
937 Tiderman, Anna Snättringe SK 1:11:33
497 Tiger, Monica Karlskoga 1:03:25
1532 Tillander, Liselott Öckerö 1:26:15
859 Tillmar, Åsa Linköping 1:10:13
871 Tjernberg, Anna Stockholm 1:10:23
1434 Tjernberg, Siv Lund 1:21:39
880 Tjerneld, Mari Sthlms Långdistansklubb 1:10:36
552 Tolonen, Mona Skövde 1:04:54
931 Torstensson, Moniqa Älvängen 1:11:29
1618 Torwald, Anita SLS 1:33:28
1264 Torwald, Annelie SLS 1:17:24
200 Tossavainen, Linnéa Södertälje Simsällskap 45:49
1611 Trapp, Malin Mora 1:32:22
1326 Troili, Helena Årsta 1:19:01
554 Truuberg, Emma Södertälje 1:04:55
1012 Truuberg, Jenny Stockholm 1:12:42
148 Tunzi, Kerstin SLRG Innerschwyz 38:52
1359 Tynong, Maivor Trönödal 1:19:38
1207 Tyrväinen Nilsson, Merja Vuollerim 1:16:21
1409 Tysk, Britt-Marie Rättvik 1:20:59
581 Tärnler, Camilla Karlstad 1:05:28
621 Törnberg, Anna Lidköping 1:06:05
190 Tønnesen, Nadja Joy Haslev Svømmeklub 44:49
135 Uhrlander Lindbom, Christine Täby Sim 37:55
437 Uldall Jörgensen, Annette Arlöv 1:02:18
1146 Ulff, Ann-Charlotte Västerås 1:15:21
259 Utter, Olivia Mariestads Simsällskap 52:07
637 Vaadre, Marie Nässjö SLS - Triathlon 1:06:23
746 Valtersson, Evelina Lund 1:08:40
743 Valtersson, Malena Ör 1:08:39
317 van der Schoot, Maria Ekerö 57:46
643 Van Odijk, Malin Göteborg Sim 1:06:33
1130 Vennerström, Eva Borlänge 1:15:06
1176 Verheij, Barbara Södertälje 1:15:50
1010 Vestman, Linda Ericsson IK 1:12:40
1196 Vetterbring, Johanna Solna 1:16:08
1414 Viblom, Karin Torsåker 1:21:14
1041 Vidunger, Kristin IK Ymer 1:13:22
217 Viker, Sarah Falu Simsällskap 47:37
1529 Viklund, Frida Ammarnäs IF 1:26:03
833 Vinberg, Marie Örby 1:09:51
370 Vinnars, Ida Uppsala 1:00:15
432 Visén, Kia Falu Simsällskap 1:02:13
1539 von Beökönyi, Ilona Uppsala 1:27:02
1254 von Euler-Chelpin, Christina Stockholm 1:17:17
787 von Sivers Furhoff, Mari Skövde 1:09:11
124 Värn, Anna Karlskoga Simförening 36:34
358 Walczak Larsson, Beata Uppsala 59:32
828 Wall, Anna Motala 1:09:47
1571 Wallbom Fagraeus, Ann SLS 1:29:44
1098 Wallén, Sofia Huddinge 1:14:27
1100 Wallén Arzt, Suzanne Huddinge 1:14:30
616 Wallerstedt, Madeleine Göteborg 1:05:59
1247 Wallin, Anna Svegs IK 1:17:12
1074 Wallin, Kerstin Falun 1:13:59
1106 Wallman, Maud Kållered 1:14:39
910 Wallqvist, Elin Linköping 1:10:59
595 Wallqvist, Stina Mariestad 1:05:39
971 Wallskog, Liz Lidköping 1:12:03
676 Walterson, Johanna Ludvika 1:07:15
1501 Wanngård, Carina Klagshamn 1:24:40
475 Warverud, Eva Linköping 1:02:51
1302 Wastesson, Elin Norrköping 1:18:18
251 Watz, Lina Deje Simsällskap 51:28
837 Weckström, Eva Johanneshov 1:09:53
974 Wegdell, Linda L Stora Höga 1:12:04
471 Weistrand, Cecilia Astrazeneca IF 1:02:46
1209 Wennberg, Cecilia Arboga 1:16:26
367 Wennberg, Claire Lidingö Triathlon Klubb 1:00:04
1533 Wennberg, Linda Segeltorp 1:26:18
490 Wennborg, Eva Saltsjö-Boo 1:03:10
1411 Werdien-Marberg, Kristina SOS Alarm 1:21:07
1414 Wermé, Linda Ludvika 1:21:14
1589 Werner, Karin Malmö 1:30:34
561 Wernerson, Annica Kvänums IF 1:05:01
980 Westas, Susanne Dala-Järna 1:12:10
742 Westborg, Inger Boden 1:08:38
1058 Westerdahl, Kristina Stockholm City Triathlon 1:13:46
1158 Westerlund, Helena Sundsvall 1:15:32
917 Westerlund, Susanne Sjötorp 1:11:12
1113 Westerlund, Theres Karlskoga 1:14:46
1033 Westholm, Eva Höör 1:13:06
189 Westholm, Torun Norrtälje Simklubb 44:45
971 Westlund, Anette Insjön 1:12:03
1590 Westlund, Eva-Lena Hisingens Cykelklubb 1:30:38
889 Wetterholm, Sara Bromma 1:10:41
1616 Widman, Kjerstin Umeå 1:33:11
1258 Wikander, Sandra Mörsil 1:17:21
1555 Wikberg, Ann Söderbärke 1:28:05
1154 Wiklund, Karin Åtvidaberg 1:15:29
1180 Wiklund, Kristina IF Saab 1:15:52
1181 Wiklund, Louise Enstaberga 1:15:53
122 Wiklund, Tove Simklubben Ran 36:03
478 Wikström, Gunilla Lima IF 1:02:54
746 Wilborg, Ingrid Stockholm 1:08:40
1205 Wilén, Bodil Leksand 1:16:17
495 Willen, Ingrid Sala 1:03:23
1032 Williamsson, Lina Enebyberg 1:13:04
360 Willman, Helena Falun 59:49
682 Wilton, Anita Elisabet Adidas 1:07:19
533 Wiman, Maria Friskis & Svettis, Göteborg 1:04:19
1171 Wiman, Pirjo Söderköpings SK 1:15:47
238 Winblad, Eva Västra Frölunda 49:49
131 Winell, Maria FM/skånska gruppen & KSLS 37:32
1134 Winkler, Martina Kolmården 1:15:11
136 Winlöf, Lovisa Falköpings Simsällskap 38:01
331 Winsnes, Sofie Stockholm 58:15
608 Witzell, Helen Sävedalen 1:05:52
864 Wolff, Kerstin Södertälje sjukhus IK 1:10:16
773 Woxblom, Cecilia SPIF 1:09:00
1081 Wressel, Ann-Louise Brålanda 1:14:05
484 Wuopio, Christina Mora 1:03:05
246 Wyatt, Anastacia Sun Devil Masters (Az Usa) 50:40
733 Wågemo, Maria Karlstad 1:08:21
870 Wåhlin, Sara FM / LG 1:10:20
635 Wåhlin, Ulla OK Roslagen 1:06:21
428 Wästlund, Åsa maif ck 1:02:07
234 Ylönen, Monika Västerås 49:25
433 Ytander, Carolen Enebybergs IF 1:02:14
692 Zabel, Mia Rönninge 1:07:27
1237 Zakrisson, Caroline Huddinge 1:16:58
1248 Zakrisson, Margareta Bollnäs 1:17:13
864 Zeidler, Sinje Siljan Airpark 1:10:16
1455 Zetterberg, Johanna Spånga 1:22:27
1027 Zettersten, Cecilia Ingarö 1:12:59
410 Zetterström, Brittsusanne Linghed 1:01:26
1144 Zidaric, Maria Örebro 1:15:20
423 Zobal, Anna Krysseboda SK 1:01:58
1329 Zätterström, Sofia Stockholm 1:19:03
309 Åberg, Oliwia Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 57:10
1168 Åberg, Ulrika Storvreta 1:15:40
307 Åbjörn, Tina Karlskoga 57:07
822 Ågren, Karin Holmsund 1:09:43
710 Åhlfeldt, Rose-Mharie Mariestad 1:07:52
142 Åhlund, Jessica Simklubben Laxen 38:23
1663 Åhs, Kicki Motala 1:49:51
1395 Åhström, Malin Stockholm 1:20:31
1278 Åkerlund, Malin Järna 1:17:45
856 Åkerström, Jennie Falun 1:10:10
1188 Åkesson, Jannike Karlskrona 1:15:59
1194 Åstedt, Anna-Karin Stockholm 1:16:02
967 Åstemo, Camilla Skövde 1:12:00
364 Åström, Annika Kungsängen 59:53
1346 Åström, Ing-Marie Aspås 1:19:22
1066 Öberg, Eva Krokom 1:13:54
1628 Ögren, Annika Ljusne Badförening 1:34:59
452 Öhlander, Gunilla Lidköping 1:02:27
822 Öhman, Maria Älta 1:09:43
403 Öhman, Marie Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1:01:15
427 Öhman Wirén, Kajsa Ericsson Stockholm Idrottsklub 1:02:04
1212 Öijer, Jessica Färnäs 1:16:28
1326 Öjerstedt, Marie Klagshamn 1:19:01
1518 Ökshei, Elin Resö 1:25:14
419 Ölmhagen, Carola Stöcke Järnets Triathlon 1:01:47
881 Östberg, Anna Vålådalen SK 1:10:37
919 Östensson, Emma Stockholm 1:11:15
1073 Östensson, Margareta Falun 1:13:58
260 Öster, Elin Södertälje Simsällskap 52:09
583 Österlund, Elisabeth Västerås 1:05:29
127 Österman, Malin Norrtälje Simklubb 37:19
1620 Östgren, Marianne Eskilstuna 1:33:56
1637 Östholm, Anna Habo 1:36:56
803 Östlund, Anneli Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1:09:25
215 Östlund, Johanna Hägersten 47:28
1030 Östvold Klingberg, Martina Bollebygd 1:13:01