tillbaka till resultat

Vansbrosimningen Herrar 2012 | bokstavsordning

Placering Namn Klubb/Ort Startnr Tid
4249 Aagaard, Casper Alleröd 7567 1:16:28.2
3447 Aanesen, Arthur Täby 4948 1:10:41.5
5023 Aarni, Mattias Degerfors 5084 1:35:32.1
2533 Aas Thorsen, Arne Jonny Lillesand 8646 1:05:22.1
4927 Abdon, Peter Lund 7722 1:30:14.3
4708 Abelin, Anders Helsingborg 5637 1:23:33.2
4359 Abelson, Carl Fredrik Lund 2653 1:17:50.6
4534 Aberger, Ernst Munka-Ljungby 2108 1:20:23.7
2319 Abrahamsson, Jon Vänersborg 7433 1:04:18.4
4309 Abrahamsson, Per Göteborg 8754 1:17:13.3
939 Abrahamsson, Pål Lindab Fritidsklubb 3004 54:46.9
1032 Abrahamsson, Tommy Herrljunga 1539 55:49.0
3889 Accord, Patrick Ludvika 6687 1:13:36.5
3669 Adamsson, Andreas Svartå IF 4631 1:12:06.2
1985 Adersten, Stefan Sundsvall 8432 1:02:16.3
2632 Adielsson, Linus Trollhättan 8474 1:06:01.3
3113 Adner, Albin Valbo AIF 6349 1:08:41.3
377 Adner, Martin Livräddarna Tylösand 671 47:02.0
1153 Adolfsson, Carl Johan Lidköping 6708 56:52.4
3993 Adolfsson, Klas SK Skynda Långsamt 5417 1:14:20.7
4173 Adolfsson, Robert Västra Frölunda 3787 1:15:49.1
4314 Adriansson, Tommy Gustavsberg 7200 1:17:15.1
3189 Af Forselles, Jens Malmö 8179 1:09:09.1
3183 Af Geijerstam, Mattias Sigtuna 2670 1:09:05.6
2066 Af Jochnick, Sebastian Täby 3665 1:02:47.8
452 Af Robson, Philip Stockholm 1401 48:23.1
4827 Agebrink, Jens Trollhättan 5020 1:26:25.2
746 Agerbjer, Jörgen Frosta Multisportklubb 816 52:43.3
3339 Agergård, Niklas Karlstad 1545 1:09:59.8
298 Agestam, Johan Simklubben Ägir143 410 45:23.7
914 Agnell, Johan Bankeryd 8628 54:29.4
3407 Agnvall, Kent Järfälla 4726 1:10:25.7
1306 Ahlberg, Emil Stockholm 3691 58:05.1
1447 Ahlberg, Johan Täby 2483 59:02.3
3543 Ahlberg, Johan Västerås 6234 1:11:18.7
2455 Ahlberg, Mats Daymark FF 6452 1:04:56.5
2809 Ahlberg, Niklas Göteborg 7163 1:06:56.9
897 Ahlbom, Calle Spif Triathlon 851 54:21.9
108 Ahlbäck, Jonathan Karlstads Simsällskap 615 38:51.9
4184 Ahlenius, Adam Stockholm 7190 1:15:56.1
656 Ahlex, Rickard 338 Småland 980 51:38.1
457 Ahlgren, Bengt Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 654 48:26.5
3984 Ahlgren, Niklas Järfälla 3327 1:14:12.6
109 Ahlinder, Peter Västerås Simsällskap 155 38:56.4
1647 Ahlm, Mårten Andrarums IF 3810 1:00:16.7
3177 Ahlmark, Johan FM/HRC 7023 1:09:03.4
4193 Ahlqvist, Christoffer Göteborg 7263 1:16:01.1
2480 Ahlsson, Fredrik Sunnersta AIF 8100 1:05:03.8
87 Ahlström, Kjell Gustavsbergs Simsällskap 582 37:58.2
3279 Ahlström, Ludvig Saltsjö-Boo 4285 1:09:39.3
1464 Ahmadi, Adrian Oxelösunds Simsällskap 1141 59:08.3
3208 Ahmadi, Massoud Oxelösunds Simsällskap 2573 1:09:16.2
2349 Aho, Roy Enköping 2129 1:04:24.4
2542 Ahrebo, Johan Bålsta 6942 1:05:27.8
2285 Ahrik, Jonas Tidaholms SOK Sisu 2759 1:04:06.0
4207 Albert, Miklos RundoGo 5838 1:16:04.9
2139 Albertsson, Calle Enköping 8188 1:03:12.1
927 Albäck, Jonas Spånga 5436 54:40.2
2083 Alderberg, Conny Västerås 8027 1:02:52.1
2900 Alenius, Lars Triathlon Väst 5693 1:07:22.6
3067 Alesand, Per kitekurs.se 5849 1:08:26.6
2515 Alexandersson, Albert HCK 8736 1:05:12.7
3697 Alexandersson, Glenn Bromma 2846 1:12:14.1
4165 Alexandersson, Ingmar Västra Frölunda 6817 1:15:45.3
3564 Alexandersson, Jan Fredrikshof IF 8735 1:11:27.8
4717 Alfvegren, Thomas HK ARANÄS 5483 1:23:47.5
3059 Algander, Johan Årsta 6800 1:08:24.5
1005 Algebäck, Markus Anderstorps OK 7606 55:30.9
602 Algerstedt, Ola Frosta Multisportklubb 3283 50:50.6
4806 Algotsson, Anders Bjärnum 8376 1:25:55.3
3337 Alinder, Mikael Stockholm 7585 1:09:59.3
4087 Allansson, Jonnie Kumla 4818 1:14:59.5
5060 Allegren, Leif Norrtälje 2029 1:41:23.5
3200 Allinggård, Gustav Mjölby 5246 1:09:12.6
2271 Allvin, Björn Gränna 5914 1:04:00.4
458 Allwood, Peter Karlskrona 3518 48:27.0
4040 Alm, Daniel Tullinge 6555 1:14:39.0
4591 Alm, Fredrik Strömnäs GIF 2228 1:21:10.1
4036 Alm, Gustav Örebro 5475 1:14:36.2
4576 Alm, Jonathan Växjö 7895 1:20:57.3
216 Alm, Lars Saltsjö-Boo 616 43:00.0
2397 Alm, Magnus Enics 8362 1:04:40.1
1470 Alm, Peter Norsjö 3786 59:10.9
1652 Almberger, Fredrik Nynäshamn 2542 1:00:18.5
4289 Almén Burman, Karl Västra Frölunda 6406 1:16:58.6
870 Almérius, Mattias Alkvägen LFS 6264 53:59.4
2250 Almgren, Robert Lerdala 3917 1:03:52.6
2296 Almkvist, Jan-Erik Axa Sports Club 1869 1:04:09.1
4464 Almquist, Pontus Team ASS 5208 1:19:19.5
2377 Almqvist, Fredrik Alingsås 1979 1:04:34.6
1547 Almqvist, Jonas PEAB IF 8397 59:38.5
4024 Almqvist, Magnus Vargön 5683 1:14:32.5
2018 Alneryd, Hampus SEB IF 7888 1:02:31.8
4820 Alonso, Juan SJ 4100 1:26:15.7
4212 Alsborger, Mats Barmudden 7456 1:16:09.3
2505 Alsborger, Tobias Östermalms IBS 6009 1:05:09.4
1081 Alsbäck, Henrik IFK Västerås Skidklubb 2665 56:17.0
3473 Alsparr, Martin Apa IF 1768 1:10:50.7
5068 Alstad, Sören Solna 8078 1:42:50.4
532 Altberg, Joacim Gävle 1151 49:48.1
1010 Altblom Rosén, Thomas Västerås 1915 55:36.9
4236 Alteblad, Magnus Karlstad 2996 1:16:19.4
1979 Altgenug, Roger Sundbyberg 7915 1:02:14.6
85 Altzar, Oskar Borlänge Simsällskap 129 37:54.5
181 Alveng, Anders Majorstua Triathlon 8201 41:30.2
3572 Alverstedt, Niclas Älvängen 5349 1:11:31.4
2761 Alves, Bruno Umeå 3830 1:06:41.6
2814 Ambjörnsson, Mattias Ellos IF 3220 1:06:57.8
3274 Amelang, Martin Malmö 4085 1:09:36.9
1771 Amnéus, Johan Värmdö 8025 1:01:00.4
2930 Amstrup Jensen, Christian Köbenhavn S 3533 1:07:34.3
1957 Amundsson, Peter Borlänge 4849 1:02:05.7
2698 Anderberg, Pontus Kristianstad 3579 1:06:21.3
1493 Anderberg, Tobias Vattenfalls IF 2354 59:19.1
555 Anderberg, Tomas 338 Småland 1535 50:08.4
736 Anderljung, Rikard HEAD 383 52:35.4
322 Andersen, Gert Bollnäs Simsällskap 394 45:55.9
3185 Anderson, Malcolm Värnamo 5596 1:09:06.2
388 Anderson Jr, Eric Örebro Simallians 612 47:21.4
3756 Andersson, Agne Halmstad 2255 1:12:34.1
3595 Andersson, Anders HEAD 2211 1:11:38.4
2306 Andersson, Anders Tidaholm 3266 1:04:13.9
3084 Andersson, Anders Norrfors IK 6318 1:08:32.9
1428 Andersson, Anders Linköping 716 58:56.3
1204 Andersson, Andreas Lidköping 1222 57:17.3
2386 Andersson, Andreas Stockholm 5046 1:04:37.3
717 Andersson, Andreas Sollefteå 960 52:21.2
3098 Andersson, Andreas Team Paiste Quilasfor 6960 1:08:36.0
3307 Andersson, Andreas Venjans AIK 8271 1:09:49.2
1375 Andersson, Anton Jönköping 2744 58:38.8
3060 Andersson, Bertil Arvika IS 8390 1:08:24.6
1880 Andersson, Björn Lund 5502 1:01:38.0
2522 Andersson, Björn Växjö AIS 8039 1:05:15.8
3030 Andersson, Björn Göteborg 8772 1:08:13.5
77 Andersson, Christer Norrtälje Simklubb 48 37:20.0
3851 Andersson, Christoffer Malmö 893 1:13:17.8
2251 Andersson, Claes Ik Trasten 6031 1:03:53.4
3601 Andersson, Claes IKO Fritid 8776 1:11:40.2
4363 Andersson, Clas-Anders Solna 7985 1:17:52.5
3368 Andersson, Dan Lesjöfors SK 6793 1:10:10.3
3870 Andersson, Daniel Mariefred 8765 1:13:24.1
4661 Andersson, Daniel Strömsholm 3056 1:22:30.6
72 Andersson, Erik Linköpings Allmänna SS 145 37:16.0
1370 Andersson, Erik Uppsala 1496 58:36.3
3950 Andersson, Fredrik Räddningstjänsten svedala 7732 1:14:00.9
834 Andersson, Fredrik Samuels Pappa! 2859 53:43.2
4998 Andersson, Gunnar Högsäter 8214 1:33:24.6
2516 Andersson, Gustav FM/ A9 7063 1:05:12.9
2999 Andersson, Gustav Gustafs 4831 1:08:01.5
3855 Andersson, Henrik Linköping 4410 1:13:19.7
5087 Andersson, Holger Simlångsdalens IF 6353 1:46:13.5
583 Andersson, Håkan Triathlon Väst 865 50:31.0
3841 Andersson, Håkan SLIF Danderyds sjh IF 5957 1:13:15.1
3714 Andersson, Håkan Frösön 6082 1:12:19.0
1345 Andersson, Jan PAS Card 1267 58:24.6
4435 Andersson, Jan Kjula IF 8075 1:18:53.4
1864 Andersson, Jens Peab IF 8520 1:01:33.1
3314 Andersson, Jimmy Mörbylånga 8071 1:09:51.2
3221 Andersson, Jimmy Uppsala 2083 1:09:20.1
531 Andersson, Jimmy Stenhamra 1425 49:48.0
891 Andersson, Jimmy Kimstad 1917 54:15.9
737 Andersson, Joacim Mora 742 52:35.8
3884 Andersson, Johan Västerås 5906 1:13:30.5
4421 Andersson, Johan Grästorp 8665 1:18:33.3
4205 Andersson, Johan Eskilstuna 8045 1:16:04.0
228 Andersson, Johan Arvika 5576 43:42.4
1268 Andersson, Johan Linköping 1121 57:48.8
1504 Andersson, Johan Hindås SK 8406 59:21.8
4112 Andersson, Johan Årsta 8496 1:15:11.3
31 Andersson, Jonas Simklubben Neptun 74 34:54.7
5051 Andersson, Jonas Anderssons 4373 1:38:49.4
3609 Andersson, Jonas Ystad 6834 1:11:42.4
2115 Andersson, Jonas Örebro 4815 1:03:03.7
979 Andersson, Jörgen smk vingåker 1187 55:09.5
1343 Andersson, Karl Venjans AIK 4805 58:24.3
4878 Andersson, Ken Bulten 2272 1:28:21.3
3462 Andersson, Kent Köping 1530 1:10:46.4
1794 Andersson, Kenth Solna 5601 1:01:10.3
1448 Andersson, Kim Andrarums IF 8141 59:02.6
2673 Andersson, Kjell Landstingets IF 1635 1:06:12.4
732 Andersson, Kjell Västerås Simsällskap 873 52:33.1
1906 Andersson, Krister krilles mur och puts 2178 1:01:47.0
2017 Andersson, Lars Halmstad 6393 1:02:31.2
4581 Andersson, Lars-Erik Lerums Sok 7111 1:21:01.7
166 Andersson, Leif Bjursås 397 40:52.4
3395 Andersson, Leif Örebro 4307 1:10:20.9
2965 Andersson, Magnus Eskilstuna 1817 1:07:48.2
483 Andersson, Magnus Örebro Simallians 483 48:58.2
1568 Andersson, Magnus Sunne 1659 59:47.7
3448 Andersson, Magnus Örebro 3667 1:10:41.8
4556 Andersson, Magnus Sala 3546 1:20:42.7
4507 Andersson, Marcus Uppsala 2082 1:19:55.2
4775 Andersson, Martin Östersund 7707 1:25:22.0
2417 Andersson, Martin SOK Träff 2756 1:04:45.6
2650 Andersson, Martin Karlstad 7175 1:06:05.5
5014 Andersson, Martin Bandhagen 4525 1:34:49.8
4118 Andersson, Mathias Järfälla 7127 1:15:13.7
2834 Andersson, Mats Måleri-Hantverkarna 5395 1:07:03.8
3638 Andersson, Mattias Helsingborg 7540 1:11:56.9
3258 Andersson, Micael Värnamo 7123 1:09:31.0
272 Andersson, Mikael Qwarnsveden triathlon 573 44:56.2
2641 Andersson, Mikael TRS 6342 1:06:03.7
3419 Andersson, Mikael Uppsala 2980 1:10:30.2
4933 Andersson, Nicklas Vänersborg 6056 1:30:34.4
117 Andersson, Niklas eskilstuna sim klub (ny klub) 111 39:20.2
1927 Andersson, Niklas Rays Bilservice AB 1198 1:01:55.2
2153 Andersson, Niklas Nacka 8599 1:03:17.3
846 Andersson, Olof Trevål IF 1427 53:48.8
5025 Andersson, Oskar Eskilstuna 3698 1:35:40.4
850 Andersson, Oskar Stockholm 1901 53:49.6
1816 Andersson, Patrik Nättraby 2325 1:01:18.8
4873 Andersson, Patrik Eskilstuna 5471 1:28:14.8
70 Andersson, Patrik Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 101 37:15.4
4427 Andersson, Peder Falkenberg 941 1:18:42.5
243 Andersson, Per Karlshamns Sk Triathlon 818 44:03.3
4419 Andersson, Per Kottens CK 7833 1:18:33.0
924 Andersson, Per Vegan Runners IK 1913 54:36.8
4833 Andersson, Peter Nesøya 5021 1:26:34.8
259 Andersson, Peter SK Solsta 302 44:42.5
3343 Andersson, Peter Västra Frölunda 4508 1:10:00.6
1432 Andersson, Pontus FM/Lv 6 7044 58:58.6
4059 Andersson, Pär Stockholm 1760 1:14:48.2
3835 Andersson, Rasmus Falupolisens IF 2944 1:13:12.4
175 Andersson, Richard Tyresö Simsällskap 391 41:14.5
2319 Andersson, Richard Mariannelund 8180 1:04:18.4
2013 Andersson, Rickard Frövi 339 1:02:29.8
2084 Andersson, Rickard Jönköping 3087 1:02:52.4
1746 Andersson, Rickard Tostared 8767 1:00:50.5
3094 Andersson, Robert Arvika IS 8389 1:08:35.1
1921 Andersson, Robert Hölö 2373 1:01:53.0
2945 Andersson, Rolf Lagan 3040 1:07:40.4
4109 Andersson, Simon OK Nackhe 2750 1:15:10.6
2626 Andersson, Simon Forsa OK 8193 1:05:58.8
34 Andersson, Stefan Sundsvalls Simsällskap 153 35:02.2
2519 Andersson, Stefan Hallby IF 8040 1:05:14.2
3449 Andersson, Stefan Smygehamn 5613 1:10:42.0
198 Andersson, Stefan Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 591 42:15.0
218 Andersson, Stefan Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 936 43:15.7
3353 Andersson, Sten Huddinge 8270 1:10:04.0
3824 Andersson, Sten-Inge Lidköping 8061 1:13:06.1
5028 Andersson, Sune Östersund 7708 1:35:55.8
2560 Andersson, Sven IK Stern 4053 1:05:33.1
1578 Andersson, Ted Uppsala 4370 59:51.3
3734 Andersson, Thomas Karlskrona 7079 1:12:27.7
251 Andersson, Tobias Vetlanda 360 44:22.2
5072 Andersson, Tobias Linköping 6576 1:43:28.4
3273 Andersson, Tobias Vellinge 6536 1:09:36.8
861 Andersson, Tomas Hvetlanda Simsällskap 6866 53:54.1
1692 Andersson, Tommy Hindås SK 6910 1:00:32.4
2714 Andersson, Tony Triathlon Syd 2836 1:06:25.9
3075 Andersson, Torbjörn Norrfors IK 6316 1:08:28.0
3144 Andersson, Torgny Skånes Fagerhult 6124 1:08:51.3
4706 Andersson, Ulf Linköping 5496 1:23:32.1
1132 Andersson, Ulf Bromma 5843 56:42.6
3969 Andersson, Viktor Statoil BIL 5778 1:14:08.1
1059 André, Staffan Ekerö 5500 56:07.2
3120 Andreas, Rabbegård Skärholmen 5729 1:08:44.0
4169 Andreasson, Anders Västerås 5402 1:15:47.8
512 Andreasson, Anders lygnerns venner 512 49:33.2
2429 Andreasson, Fredrik Mölnlycke 691 1:04:49.5
1620 Andreasson, Johan Tyresö 3652 1:00:07.0
3558 Andreasson, Kaj IK Stern 4643 1:11:24.5
2523 Andréasson, Mathias Stockholm 7822 1:05:16.4
2102 Andreasson, Rikard Mora 986 1:02:59.3
14 Andrée, Roger Trollhättans Simsällskap 12 33:03.7
810 Andreen, Eskil Stockholm 7570 53:31.9
4815 Andrén, Patrik Axa Sports Club 6357 1:26:06.8
2539 Angbratt, Jörgen Linköping 5414 1:05:27.0
2659 Angelsiöö, Ulf Uppsala 6155 1:06:08.2
4046 Anglert, Seth Tyresö 8428 1:14:43.4
563 Annerfelt, Johan Head Swimning 1003 50:12.8
890 Anre, Jan Grafitti Momins 3716 54:13.7
4671 Anstey, Martin Uppsala 7932 1:22:43.5
2338 Antikainen, Ari Borås 2014 1:04:21.8
3162 Antonsson, Bert Göteborg 4260 1:08:57.9
3657 Antonsson, Ulf Göteborg 6422 1:12:01.6
1023 Apelkvist, Dag Falun 4667 55:44.6
1557 Apelqvist, Patrik Viskafors 3191 59:41.5
1932 Appel, Per-Martin Älgå SK 4184 1:01:56.4
3807 Appelqvist, Björn HEAD 2210 1:12:56.8
2873 Appelsved, Anders Rönninge 3392 1:07:14.6
2150 Arbman, Mikael Johanneshov 3187 1:03:16.1
4248 Areström, Göran Stockholm 2113 1:16:27.6
3174 Arfors, Gustaf Göteborg 8780 1:09:01.8
1290 Arfvidsson, Henrik Stockholm 7745 58:00.4
3261 Arkhed, Peter Linköping 3633 1:09:32.8
2179 Armandt, Richard Ingarö IF 1678 1:03:28.9
1 Arnesen, Tim Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2 30:24.6
2417 Arneson, Göran Lidköping 5078 1:04:45.6
995 Arneson, Sebastian Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 592 55:23.5
4396 Arnshelm, Sebastian Tyresö 7840 1:18:13.3
4031 Aronson, Jan Täby 7969 1:14:34.1
1671 Arotaival, Marko Mölnbo 7807 1:00:25.3
2922 Arthursson, Christian Växjö 3951 1:07:31.6
550 Aru, Thomas Charlottenlund 2632 50:01.2
748 Arvered, Fredrik Lidingö 4450 52:46.0
507 Arvered, Pär Stockholm 4451 49:29.0
2801 Arvidsson, Björn Örebro 4312 1:06:55.6
481 Arvidsson, Fredrik Torsås 3282 48:56.0
2435 Arvidsson, Jimmie Malmö 6220 1:04:51.4
4947 Arvidsson, Johan Sundbybergs BK 5132 1:31:00.3
110 Arvidsson, Kenneth Väsby Simsällskap 96 38:56.5
3043 Arvidsson, Magnus Johanneshov 3378 1:08:19.6
4062 Arvidsson, Mats Måleri-Hantverkarna 5397 1:14:49.4
2340 Arvidsson, Mats Mullsjö 3892 1:04:21.9
1473 Arvidsson, Niklas Kransen united 5272 59:12.0
1945 Arvidsson, Pär Söderhamn 2189 1:02:00.4
3344 Arvidsson, Rikard The Persistent Few 4906 1:10:00.7
1468 Arvidsson, Robin Jotun 7657 59:10.5
1356 Arvidsson, Tobias Malmö 6219 58:29.3
1019 Ask, Andreas Varbergs Livräddare 6762 55:42.3
4949 Ask, Bengt Lidköping 8501 1:31:09.7
1460 Askekjär, Frode Vear 3609 59:07.4
2565 Asklander, Sven-Åke FM/HKV 6935 1:05:35.5
886 Asklöf, Martin Axa Sports Club 7199 54:10.0
3102 Asmoarp, Victor Skogis IF 5504 1:08:37.2
372 Asp, Oskar Strängnäs 1246 46:56.3
950 Aspbäck, Jarno Halmstad 7946 54:53.7
344 Aspegren, Mikael Andrarums IF 704 46:18.4
3957 Aspeström, Mikael IFK Mockfjärd 6717 1:14:02.7
2355 Asplund, Anders Frösön 6756 1:04:26.8
493 Assarsson, Joakim FM/ 4:e Sjöstrid 632 49:13.8
828 Atkins, Ralph Dartford 905 53:41.8
1939 Atterstig, Mats Svartå IF 5975 1:01:58.2
4452 Augustsson, Fredrik Hägersten 2380 1:19:10.3
4082 Augustsson, Joakim Lidköping 8789 1:14:58.6
3648 Augustsson, Per Sya Skidklubb 7484 1:11:59.6
4978 Augustsson, Per påtorps halta grodor 7650 1:32:23.5
4 Aurén, Marcus Västerås Simsällskap 5 31:20.1
1704 Axberg, Magnus Stockholm 2895 1:00:37.8
569 Axell, Max Huddinge 4481 50:20.9
2245 Axelsson, Christian Hjo 6583 1:03:50.6
3004 Axelsson, David Björkmossa Klassikersällskap 4745 1:08:03.7
4394 Axelsson, Fredrik Enskede 3939 1:18:12.9
15 Axelsson, Joakim FM/Lv 6 134 33:18.9
2986 Axelsson, Joel Hägersten 7678 1:07:57.7
186 Axelsson, Magnus Nyköpings Simsällskap 884 41:46.5
4566 Axelsson, Magnus Tenhult 6786 1:20:49.2
4825 Axelsson, Magnus Volvo IF 5111 1:26:23.5
4484 Axelsson, Marcus Uppsala 5559 1:19:38.0
533 Axelsson, Marcus Töcksfors 371 49:49.5
40 Axelsson, Nico SK Gubbe 606 35:21.9
2494 Axelsson, Per Eskilstuna simklubb 8056 1:05:07.3
2881 Axelsson, Peter Sölvesborg 8218 1:07:17.2
849 Axelsson, Peter Interaktiva Gäddor 1139 53:49.5
230 Axelsson, Philip Braås 953 43:47.0
673 Axelsson, Philip Eskilstuna simklubb 8057 51:54.1
3774 Axelsson, Stefan Mora 6874 1:12:39.7
3124 Axelsson, Tobias Halmstad OK 2120 1:08:45.3
360 Axén, Jonas Motala AIF 6456 46:39.9
1904 Axforsen, Jonas Dalarnas tidningar 2273 1:01:44.8
666 Axhede, Niklas Västra Frölunda 3492 51:50.6
2938 Axling, Christer Vendelsö 2102 1:07:38.0
3693 Axling, Sten Stockholm 3587 1:12:12.6
258 Axner, Krister Simklubben Neptun 580 44:38.4
1767 Axols, Urban Stora Skedvi IK 886 1:00:59.2
592 Ayani, Mikel Skövde Triathlon Klubb 853 50:42.6
2861 Back, Benny Mora 1873 1:07:12.8
3671 Back, Mikael IFK Mora 4250 1:12:06.9
1381 Backhans, Lars Sollentuna 3887 58:41.1
2924 Backlund, Anders No82K 2443 1:07:32.1
365 Backlund, Anders Kungsbacka Simsällskap 856 46:44.9
1355 Backlund, Anton Säterbygdens OK 7149 58:28.9
751 Backlund, Bertil Sandviken 932 52:47.5
3834 Backlund, Göran Hindås SK 3571 1:13:11.2
2992 Backlund, Nicklas Hörnefors 6301 1:07:59.1
4420 Backlund, Per InGame SC 7911 1:18:33.2
3979 Backlund, Robert Saltsjöbaden 6352 1:14:11.0
2551 Backman, Christer Linköping 3662 1:05:30.6
3621 Backström, Robin Växjö 8494 1:11:47.1
584 Bade, Iain MobiOne 8578 50:32.6
3837 Baggström, Ulf Stockholm 8096 1:13:13.9
3688 Bahtijaragic, Hassan Oskarshamn 7395 1:12:11.5
2868 Baillet, Alexandre Garanternas IF 6397 1:07:13.6
903 Ballhausen, Andreas Hägersten 4549 54:24.5
1135 Balonius, Peter Västerås Simsällskap 5231 56:45.9
4075 Balsam, David Tigerbalsam 7314 1:14:55.0
2681 Baltrock, Daniel Ramlösa 3107 1:06:15.1
3538 Baltsén, Hans-Åke Varberg 3578 1:11:16.3
140 Bankefors, John Upsala Simsällskap 44 40:18.0
3299 Barabas, Ede Helsingborgs Simsällskap 3543 1:09:45.1
4532 Barknertz, Henrik Kungsbacka 2328 1:20:20.1
1004 Barth, Henrik Skottorp 2187 55:28.4
981 Basha, Agron Torslanda 5541 55:11.9
3977 Bassili, Michel Erfator IF 2562 1:14:10.1
1465 Bata, Thomas Ekerö 4673 59:08.9
4473 Bech-Jansen, Erik Saltsjöbaden 8295 1:19:24.0
3916 Becher, Tomas Oxie 1942 1:13:45.1
802 Beckman, Peter Varbergs Livräddare 668 53:28.1
3533 Behr, Pontus Kumla 8138 1:11:14.7
519 Beider, Oskar Örebro AIK Triahtlon 6829 49:38.8
2174 Beiming, Peter Sollentuna 7808 1:03:26.8
3211 Bekavac, Frank SATS 8652 1:09:16.5
2866 Belak, Kristian Årsta 4945 1:07:13.5
617 Belak, Martin Spif Triathlon 4944 51:09.0
255 Belik, Tomas Örebro 2898 44:29.1
2941 Bellinder, Theo Stockholm 4165 1:07:39.2
4855 Beltran, Edgardo Malmö 2496 1:27:29.2
1034 Bendrik, Klas Särö 5331 55:50.9
1955 Bendt, Per August Bromma 5320 1:02:03.8
2232 Bengtlars, Stefan Nacka 8264 1:03:46.7
330 Bengtson, Lars Turnverein Teufen 4403 46:03.1
3167 Bengtson, Oscar Göteborg 8358 1:08:59.3
4924 Bengtsson, Anders Fjärås 4313 1:30:06.9
2168 Bengtsson, Andreas Axa Sports Club 6846 1:03:24.2
192 Bengtsson, Bengt Kungälvs Simsällskap 470 41:58.5
2707 Bengtsson, Jan Vallsta SK 2232 1:06:23.7
2824 Bengtsson, Jens Bromma 5081 1:07:00.1
942 Bengtsson, Joakim Spårvägen Simförening 5384 54:48.4
2091 Bengtsson, Johan Axa Sports Club 4966 1:02:54.3
4898 Bengtsson, Leif Linköping 8139 1:29:07.8
3748 Bengtsson, Magnus Eslöv 3245 1:12:32.9
816 Bengtsson, Martin Jönköping 821 53:35.5
2983 Bengtsson, Mattias Göteborg Energi IF 8380 1:07:56.8
1579 Bengtsson, Mattias Vesslarps IK 2766 59:51.7
4859 Bengtsson, Per Lidköping 7447 1:27:36.8
3850 Bengtsson, Peter Asmundtorp 7801 1:13:17.7
4703 Bengtsson, Seth Halmstad 5226 1:23:30.6
4785 Bengtsson, Stefan Räddningstjänsten IF Nora 7255 1:25:32.8
4903 Bengtsson, Stefan Vikingstad 8140 1:29:14.7
4719 Bengtsson, Thomas Elmhult Sport Club 7962 1:23:49.2
3695 Benson, Christopher Hägersten 4796 1:12:13.5
3266 Berg, Fredrik Järfälla 3626 1:09:35.1
2811 Berg, Göran Stockholm 8038 1:06:57.5
2327 Berg, Henning Bromma 2031 1:04:19.6
536 Berg, Henrik Ås 813 49:53.3
125 Berg, Henrik Danderyds SK 458 39:40.2
2140 Berg, Kennet Torsby 6395 1:03:13.0
3358 Berg, Lars Axa Sports Club 2393 1:10:06.6
3013 Berg, Magnus Jönköping 7432 1:08:06.2
1365 Berg, Niklas Helsingborg 3281 58:33.7
851 Berg, Niklas Västra Frölunda 8497 53:50.6
586 Berg, Peter Huskvarna 3689 50:38.4
86 Berg, Robert Nyköpings Simsällskap 97 37:56.2
4639 Berg, Roland Sävedalen 6192 1:22:02.1
2739 Berg, Stefan Team PPM 2310 1:06:32.7
2444 Berg, Tomas Uddevalla 6437 1:04:53.8
4608 Bergbom, Karl Bankeryd 7620 1:21:29.7
3851 Bergdahl, Lars IK Stern 5249 1:13:17.8
1225 Bergenfred, Jonas Stockholm 8515 57:27.5
195 Bergengren, Ola Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 552 42:03.7
2029 Bergenrup, Björn Malmö 3342 1:02:34.3
1418 Berger, Mattias Stockholm 5423 58:51.5
3882 Bergeå, Kristian FM / Ledr 5063 1:13:29.0
2969 Berggren, Alf Axa Sports Club 8339 1:07:50.9
2023 Berggren, Mike Spånga 6138 1:02:32.4
3629 Berggren, Olof Borås 1615 1:11:51.2
4869 Bergh, Mattias Landskrona 3331 1:28:00.7
2287 Bergh, Olof FM/FMlog 7067 1:04:06.7
207 Bergh, Per Tullinge 4757 42:29.2
2720 Bergh, Staffan Göteborg 3836 1:06:26.8
1228 Bergh, Stefan Räddningstjästens IF Linköping 1304 57:28.4
2572 Bergkvist, Anders Grycksbo IF OK 3146 1:05:37.5
299 Bergkvist, Erik Triathlon Väst 328 45:24.5
3204 Bergkvist, Jakob Göteborg 4376 1:09:14.7
2573 Bergkvist, Jonas Grycksbo IF OK 3145 1:05:37.8
3211 Bergkvist, Martin Norrahammar 4377 1:09:16.5
1978 Bergkvist, Michael Hällefors 1830 1:02:12.0
3151 Bergkvist, Mikael Falun 2011 1:08:54.2
187 Bergliden, Lukas Simklubben Neptun 459 41:49.9
3254 Berglund, Anders Örebro 1626 1:09:30.0
1511 Berglund, Anders Nordea Bank SA 3813 59:23.9
3374 Berglund, Felix Täby 7457 1:10:12.5
2372 Berglund, Fredrik Bromma 3412 1:04:31.6
4663 Berglund, Gustaf Leksand 3981 1:22:34.6
4334 Berglund, Johannes Borlänge 7203 1:17:38.0
2929 Berglund, Jonas Uppsala 8367 1:07:33.5
3943 Berglund, Lars Göran Nordanstormens SS 3629 1:13:56.7
1532 Berglund, Peter Uppsala 7349 59:30.8
1243 Berglund, Staffan Nordanstormens SS 3628 57:35.9
3073 Berglund, Tore Uppsala 4171 1:08:27.7
1503 Bergman, Björn Sturefors 6483 59:21.7
1195 Bergman, Daniel Göteborg 8630 57:13.9
800 Bergman, Fredrik Enfo 8781 53:27.5
4337 Bergman, Henrik Bohus 5067 1:17:39.7
3488 Bergman, Henrik Axa Sports Club 7676 1:10:56.9
3694 Bergman, Janne Borlänge 4775 1:12:13.2
1687 Bergman, Magnus Eskilstuna 4161 1:00:30.1
934 Bergman, Marcus Täby 8480 54:44.2
1803 Bergman, Mikael Lerum 8634 1:01:13.6
4521 Bergman, Mårthen Team Sportia 4106 1:20:08.0
3620 Bergman, Petter Västra Frölunda 3648 1:11:46.8
3981 Bergman, Stefan Hammarö 4160 1:14:11.2
3704 Bergquist, Bjarne Studentidrotten Luleå 6999 1:12:17.2
1540 Bergquist, Fredrik Tystberga 3574 59:34.0
219 Bergquist, Johan Stockholm 1443 43:18.9
3502 Bergqvist, Anders Karlstad 1441 1:11:01.5
790 Bergqvist, André Malmö 3873 53:14.8
2361 Bergqvist, Johannes västra Sjulsmarks sk 8121 1:04:28.6
502 Bergqvist, Lasse Eskilstuna Sim Klubb 854 49:24.5
678 Bergqvist, Oscar Triathlon Väst 6642 51:57.0
4253 Bergqvist, Ove Fredriksberg 2797 1:16:29.8
2428 Bergqvist, Per Linköping 8066 1:04:49.1
4982 Bergqvist, Yngve Icehotel 7681 1:32:32.5
3762 Bergsgård, Johan Bromma 7683 1:12:36.3
1615 Bergsten, Rikard Pålsboda 1738 1:00:05.3
2019 Bergstrand, Simon IK Stern 2578 1:02:32.0
3252 Bergstrand, Victor Motala AIF 6493 1:09:29.8
2118 Bergström, Andreas Alnö Race Team 4132 1:03:04.3
3753 Bergström, Fredrik Täfteå 3896 1:12:33.9
3496 Bergström, Johan Täby 8491 1:10:59.0
1184 Bergström, Jonas Norsborg 2194 57:10.2
2484 Bergström, Markus Boden 7527 1:05:04.7
1145 Bergström, Ove Gävle 1146 56:50.4
3888 Bergström, Peter Varghagen SK 7580 1:13:35.3
1327 Bergström, Rasmus Uppsala 2560 58:14.9
3896 Bergström, Tobias Luleå 8485 1:13:39.2
2433 Bergström, Tomas Bromma 5477 1:04:50.4
4291 Berkhuizen, Per Tallak Järfälla 3882 1:16:59.9
91 Bernhøft, Lars Haslev Svømmeklub 46 38:11.7
1178 Bernkull, Henrik Veberöd 7701 57:05.1
2982 Bernström, Johan Örebro 5165 1:07:56.3
3702 Berntsson, Stefan Smögen 8160 1:12:16.3
4736 Berqvist, Lars FM / K3 IF 7093 1:24:16.1
3627 Bertilsson, Olle Lund 3538 1:11:50.9
4826 Beskow, Christer Gråbo Hundsim 1782 1:26:24.9
1723 Beuneu, Gregory Stockholm 5776 1:00:44.9
884 Bidevind, Fredrik Utbrytarna SK 1639 54:09.6
841 Bild, Jeper Helsingborg 1374 53:46.7
2127 Bildt, Joachim Stockholm 7147 1:03:08.2
4506 Bilock, Alexander Uppsala 6765 1:19:54.0
581 Binder, Oscar Karlskrona 7072 50:28.5
439 Birgander, Hans Helsingborgs Simsällskap 314 48:10.5
2338 Birgisson, Oskar svemab triathlon 8621 1:04:21.8
3173 Bjelkenäs, Karl-Johan Malmö 5919 1:09:01.7
4266 Bjerka, Nicklas Tumba 6254 1:16:39.3
709 Bjernflo, Thomas Filipstad 911 52:17.1
3060 Bjernklev, Andreas Axa Sports Club 2394 1:08:24.6
1224 Bjork, Johan Stockholm 8173 57:26.6
4191 Bjuggelius, Roland Axa Sports Club 8331 1:16:00.9
513 Bjur, Dennis Umeå 561 49:33.5
1726 Bjurén, Markus Johanneshov 7277 1:00:46.6
2154 Bjurgren, Mats åre 8043 1:03:18.0
3267 Bjurhager, Martin Danderyd 7262 1:09:35.3
1873 Bjurhamn, Daniel IK NocOut.se 4920 1:01:36.0
978 Bjurman, Henrik Enskede 1166 55:09.3
76 Bjurström, Erik Alingås Triathlonklubb 47 37:19.0
2916 Bjuvander, Ilari Linghem 4278 1:07:29.8
2036 Bjälnes, Alf Täby 7919 1:02:35.8
5116 Björck, Johan O2 3901 2:07:49.3
2 Björck-Teuscher, Anton Karlstads SS/ Set Sail IF 3 30:25.2
5071 Björholt, Ingemar IK Stern 7178 1:43:19.6
3296 Björk, Christer Malmbäck 1776 1:09:44.2
4725 Björk, Fredrik Årsta 8605 1:23:57.6
2301 Björk, Linus Göteborg 3103 1:04:11.6
3188 Björk, Tony Olles trampgäng 2725 1:09:08.5
2033 Björkén, Sixten Lund 6105 1:02:35.7
3545 Björklin, Anders Sandvik IK 1605 1:11:20.2
1315 Björklin, Markus Bollnäs Gif Bandy 2080 58:09.7
982 Björklund, Henrik Umeå 5494 55:12.3
3022 Björklund, Jonas Falun 5598 1:08:10.4
2986 Björklund, Leif Strömstad 5184 1:07:57.7
859 Björklöf, Daniel Uppsala 8186 53:53.9
4386 Björkman, Dennis Västerås 6603 1:18:07.2
888 Björkman, Johnny Tyresö 8741 54:10.7
2395 Björkman, Lars Danderyd 8042 1:04:39.4
3705 Björkman, Mathias Karlsbyhedens IK 4762 1:12:17.4
2114 Björkman, Mats Mora 7423 1:03:03.5
3427 Björkman, Mats Skogsluffarnas OK 3288 1:10:32.2
3568 Björkman, Mikael Rottne 7073 1:11:28.7
4126 Björkman, Mikael Solna 6327 1:15:19.7
970 Björkman, Rasmus Tyresö 8740 55:02.0
3077 Björkmyr, Daniel Ljung 6381 1:08:29.8
270 Björling, Nicklas Livrädd.Stockholm 666 44:55.5
95 Björn, Fredrik Växjö Simsällskap 125 38:24.7
2360 Björn, Niklas Hagfors SF 1990 1:04:27.6
1154 Björnqvist, Christoffer Broby GOIF 1279 56:53.2
4489 Björnsson, Haukur Askim 2351 1:19:40.3
3519 Bladh, Magnus Umeå 2008 1:11:08.8
2611 Bladh, Martin Jönköping 4314 1:05:54.7
2813 Blanke, Lars Lidingö 8077 1:06:57.7
1321 Blick, Tommi ART 6448 58:13.1
4181 Blidberg, Emil Stenungsund 3157 1:15:55.1
3519 Blidberg, Jacob Stockholm 4929 1:11:08.8
3116 Blom, Benny Piteå 1656 1:08:41.8
4022 Blom, Hans Spånga 7735 1:14:32.3
1353 Blom, Mikael Luleå 2961 58:26.4
3422 Blom, Patrik Skövde 8564 1:10:30.5
3526 Blomberg, David Bunkeflostrand 5180 1:11:10.3
421 Blomberg, Magnus Lindesbergs Simsällskap 757 47:50.2
4238 Blomberg, Magnus Linköping 7853 1:16:21.6
2703 Blomberg, Mikael Axa Sports Club 7695 1:06:22.3
2405 Blomberg, Per-Johan Uppsala 2603 1:04:42.5
4688 Blomberg, Robert IK Baltichov 4293 1:23:04.3
3905 Blomdahl, Mats Älvsjö 6623 1:13:41.7
284 Blomgren, Anders Lerum 452 45:09.5
83 Blomgren, Gustav Göteborg Sim 33 37:33.2
5122 Blomgren, Jan IFK Helsingborg 8450 2:21:51.4
4200 Blomgren, Stefan Trollhättan 5929 1:16:03.1
3562 Blomkvist, Lars Bräcke SK 8771 1:11:25.8
4461 Blomkvist, Per Grimstorp 5333 1:19:19.1
4372 Blomquist, Henrik Åmål 7704 1:17:59.0
4380 Blomqvist, Anders Östersund 5535 1:18:04.3
3528 Blomqvist, Anders Karlshamn 5148 1:11:14.2
2437 Blomqvist, Anders Uppsala 1918 1:04:52.1
4511 Blomqvist, Fredrik Uppsala 6121 1:19:57.4
2787 Blomqvist, Gerry Axa Sports Club 8782 1:06:50.8
2368 Blomström, Erik IK Stern 4798 1:04:30.4
1310 Bodén, Björn Göteborg 6818 58:08.7
4676 Bodén, Hans Borås 6983 1:22:48.6
101 Bodén, Henrik Danderyds Sim 70 38:37.7
3983 Bodenäs, Magnus Eksjö 4020 1:14:11.7
3748 Bodin, Anders Torsåker 1770 1:12:32.9
2669 Bodin, Emanuel Torsåker 3480 1:06:10.6
1050 Bodin, Jonas Tungsurf club 7634 56:04.6
2088 Bodin, Jonas Solna 6331 1:02:53.8
4539 Boeriis, Andreas Västeràs CK 7534 1:20:28.9
3585 Boeriis, Jan-Olav Fagersta Södra IK 7533 1:11:34.7
27 Bogesten, Alexander Anderstorps Simsällskap 109 34:36.7
193 Bogesten, Andreas Anderstorps Simsällskap 546 41:59.7
3382 Bohlin, Johan FM/Hkpflj 5880 1:10:15.2
2638 Bohman, Mikael Genarp 1852 1:06:02.5
2906 Boijemyr, Marcus Stockholm 2378 1:07:25.3
3348 Boijsen, Magnus Fiskpinnarna 4454 1:10:02.6
657 Boke, Mikael Lerum 3819 51:40.3
3715 Bolander, Ralph Tullinge 8247 1:12:19.2
4768 Bolger, Lee Romford 4087 1:24:56.8
3083 Bolin, Andreas IF Skattmasarna 5765 1:08:32.6
3972 Bolin, Robin Axa Sports Club 2265 1:14:09.1
3003 Bolin, Roger FK Finn 8222 1:08:02.8
5103 Bolinder, Jack Toarp tigers 4434 1:51:33.8
2442 Bolinder, Nataniel Toarp tigers 4430 1:04:53.5
3535 Bolinder, Ola Toarp Tigers 4433 1:11:15.5
664 Boltenstern, Fredric SK Rye 1367 51:50.4
4659 Boman, Hans Joa IF 2179 1:22:29.4
2373 Boman, Stefan Sundbyberg 5273 1:04:32.4
2280 Bona, Christian Göteborg Sim 6250 1:04:04.5
4387 Bonawiede, Farid Stockholm 4571 1:18:07.4
1292 Bond, Sebastian Team Snowtrip 1384 58:01.0
1780 Bonnevier, Magnus Nässjö 6399 1:01:04.9
380 Boquist, Peter Linköpings Simidrottsförening 8803 47:03.8
1482 Boqvist, Simon Advokatfirman Dennis Harding 3326 59:14.2
4610 Borensved, Torbjörn Rottne 6259 1:21:30.2
3069 Borg, Andreas Sollentuna 7902 1:08:26.9
3628 Borg, Erik Horn/Hycklinge IF 2586 1:11:51.0
1317 Borg, Joakim Helsingborg SOK 4894 58:10.8
618 Borg, Simon Södertörns Brandförsvarsförbund 7903 51:10.4
1258 Borg, Staffan Luleå Simsällskap 1184 57:45.3
345 Borg, Tor löpsteget if 624 46:18.5
326 Borg, William Gävle Simsällskap 1341 46:00.2
197 Borgström, Ulf Markaryds Simsällskap 79 42:10.1
1487 Borgthorsson, Höskuldur V.A.H. 4189 59:16.9
3272 Borsch, Henrik Karlstad 8030 1:09:36.6
1605 Boss, Per Uppsala 449 1:00:00.7
2581 Boss, Peter Uppsala 1976 1:05:41.1
3578 Boström, Erik Karlstad 5587 1:11:32.5
4804 Boström, Filip Djursholm 8004 1:25:53.1
2755 Boström, Glenn Västanfors IF 8365 1:06:39.6
1282 Boström, Johan Nordanstormens simmsällskap 3630 57:55.1
484 Boström, Johan Sigtuna 3434 49:02.7
2709 Boström, Svante OK Alehof 7824 1:06:24.3
3405 Boström, Ulf Hudiksvall 4687 1:10:25.2
3551 Bothin, Claes SPDK 3065 1:11:22.0
4822 Boyagi, Patrik Mölndal 3886 1:26:16.2
1212 Boyertson, Stefan IK Stern 3064 57:22.4
1402 Braam, Jonas Kimstad GoIF 1111 58:46.6
2170 Brage, Thomas Sya Skidklubb 1512 1:03:25.2
1787 Brandelius, Gerry Stockholm 2619 1:01:07.1
275 Brandemark, David Västerås Simsällskap 152 45:03.5
5057 Brandenhoff, Toni Stockholm 7208 1:40:58.8
4862 Brander, Claes Leaseright 6245 1:27:42.7
343 Brandin, Tim Sävedalens AIK 3972 46:16.9
865 Brandl, Michael Umeå 5857 53:55.9
2244 Brandrup-Wognsen, Erik 184 6401 1:03:50.3
5017 Brandt, Erik Stehag 6626 1:34:56.9
160 Brandt, Mattias Axa Sports Club 138 40:46.7
4176 Brandt, Olof Bromma 1953 1:15:50.4
2618 Brandt, Roger Motala 5560 1:05:56.3
4774 Brandt, Rune Stehag 4426 1:25:19.8
2422 Brandtberg, Tomas Linköping 1607 1:04:47.0
47 Brangefält, Jan Västerås Simsällskap 35 35:58.6
388 Brangefält, Ulf Västerås Simsällskap 400 47:21.4
1174 Brantsberg, Mats Örebro 4993 57:03.2
222 Branzell, Per-Olof Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 683 43:31.6
5036 Brask, Per Källbottens IK 1653 1:36:46.9
3454 Bratt, Henrik Malmö 7672 1:10:44.7
3843 Bredbacka, Stefan Jakobstad 8417 1:13:16.2
3547 Bredbacka, Tom Jakobstad 8642 1:11:21.0
3821 Bredin, Magnus Utrikes Skidklubb 6645 1:13:05.3
1024 Bredman, Mikael Eir Medic 754 55:44.8
4909 Brehme, Martin Axa Sports Club 3975 1:29:26.8
4368 Brehme, Roland Sollentuna 4068 1:17:55.1
3932 Breidning, Carl Stockholm 4629 1:13:50.9
460 Bremberg, Sebastian Stockholm 6137 48:29.5
4681 Brinell, Adam ÖIS 6683 1:22:56.7
4155 Bringlöv, Zeke Årsta 7325 1:15:36.6
4339 Bringstål, Rickard Västerås 6458 1:17:40.5
3675 Brinkenberg, Per Skogsluffarnas OK 2345 1:12:07.3
3998 Broberg, Felix Lidköping 8788 1:14:22.1
4442 Broberg, Leif Hafsta Simsällskap 1720 1:18:57.5
1129 Broberg, Tomas Stockholm 1392 56:41.5
141 Brodén, Erik Göteborg 38 40:22.2
4888 Brodén, Per-Inge Årsta 5172 1:28:41.2
4667 Brodin, Anders Fjärdhundra 4770 1:22:39.9
1870 Brodin, Fredrik Djursholm 4268 1:01:34.7
2797 Brodin, Johan Hisings Backa 5950 1:06:54.3
2312 Brodin, Leo Fjärdhundra SK 2152 1:04:15.3
3561 Brogevik, Per Örebro 4310 1:11:24.7
4149 Brogård, Ludwig Upplands Väsby 4854 1:15:34.1
383 Brokvist, Fredrik Trafikverket 521 47:17.2
917 Brolin, Daniel Stora Höga 4193 54:31.8
2893 Brolin, Markus Galgis Grinders 5279 1:07:20.9
456 Brolin, Per Alunda 927 48:25.5
162 Brolinson, Marcus Karlstads Simsällskap 6454 40:48.1
2771 Bromander, Magnus Skövde 6631 1:06:43.8
2799 Brommesson, Stefan Gävle 6990 1:06:55.2
4723 Brorsson, Jonas Bladhs Motionsgrupp 7957 1:23:52.4
1806 Brorsson, Ola Upplands Väsby 6772 1:01:14.8
1438 Bruhn, Erik Västerås 3196 58:59.5
1720 Brun, Christoffer Stenkullen 7394 1:00:44.1
2063 Brunberg, Mathias Trollhättan 6509 1:02:46.9
3109 Brunberg, Mickael Brunbergs Bygg 2264 1:08:39.8
973 Brunstedt, Nils-Eric Bergslagens Räddningstjänst 1167 55:04.9
3829 Bruze, Karl Stockholm 8629 1:13:07.7
3235 Bryntesson, Fredrik Billingsfors 7205 1:09:23.8
3845 Brååt, Tobias Norrköpinging 3790 1:13:16.7
1975 Brändström, Helge IFK Umeå 1283 1:02:10.9
803 Brännström, Andreas Solna 965 53:28.3
1766 Brännström, Mattias Sågmyra Skidklubb 3942 1:00:59.1
1325 Brännström, Per Solna 8583 58:14.6
1273 Buck, Edmund Accenture 5146 57:50.4
3352 Burman, Jesper Jönköping 2745 1:10:03.4
1927 Burns, Nicholas Stockholm 4793 1:01:55.2
3388 Bursvik, Anders Göteborg Hash House Harriers 2998 1:10:16.9
3965 Burton, Alexander Västerås 7948 1:14:07.5
3285 Burton, Frances Västerås 7947 1:09:40.6
1333 Busch, Sönke Stockholm 4843 58:20.1
1254 Bussman, Andreas Linköping 6516 57:41.7
2227 Buud, Jerker sollerö if 6731 1:03:45.9
90 Byers, John Västerås Simsällskap 75 38:06.5
2657 Byggnings, Johan Axa Sports Club 6243 1:06:07.9
2780 Byh, Johan När IF 5371 1:06:47.2
4632 Bülund, Anders Borlänge 8587 1:21:53.6
429 Bylund, Mattias Tyresö 647 48:00.5
103 Byrd, Patrick Jönköpings Simsällskap 107 38:40.5
3153 Byrèn, Hans IF Spartacus 6312 1:08:54.9
1454 Bystedt, Kenneth Alets IK 8758 59:05.6
2161 Bågenholm, Petter Göteborg 7828 1:03:21.7
4378 Bågesjö, Leif Staffanstorp 2647 1:18:03.5
4085 Bånkestad, Peter Livets kunskap 4598 1:14:59.1
4536 Båverud, Mikael FM / Ledr 5938 1:20:25.5
4467 Bååth, Jonas Barsebäck 2701 1:19:22.0
4729 Bäckgren, Ronnie Storvreta 3547 1:24:02.5
1048 Bäcklund, Emil Uppsala 5228 56:03.2
876 Bäckman, Daniel Lund 2727 54:02.1
4483 Bäckman, Tobias Vålberg 1876 1:19:36.5
2125 Bäckman, Tommy Rönnäng 2569 1:03:07.4
1703 Bäckström, Jon -Erik Linköpings Triathlonklubb 5009 1:00:36.6
2467 Böhlmark, Per Mora 5973 1:04:59.3
1887 Böjeryd, Nils Karlstad 3717 1:01:40.7
5048 Börjesson, Alexander Linköping 8709 1:38:29.3
2768 Börjesson, Eric Borås 2244 1:06:43.1
879 Börjesson, Tony CK UNI, Uppsala 974 54:07.1
945 Børve, Mikkel Lyngby 4695 54:49.1
4754 Bøås, Morten Oslo 2554 1:24:43.3
61 Caarls, Martijn Simklubben Ägir 589 36:46.5
2521 Cading, Johan Ingarö 2602 1:05:14.4
5088 Callerström, Ulf Sollentuna 2361 1:46:31.6
1998 Callin, Björn Sollentuna 8227 1:02:22.2
3590 Calonne, Peter Torslanda 5562 1:11:35.3
100 Calpson, Jesper Ludvika Simsällskap 89 38:35.2
4852 Campos, Rodolfo Härryda 4712 1:27:13.1
1028 Candestam, Martin Broby Goif Skidor 4968 55:46.4
1077 Canessa Carlsson, Tomas DIF - SAMP 2876 56:16.1
1182 Capilla, Andreas IK Nocout 7984 57:09.3
2193 Cardelöv, Torbjörn Älvsjö 8016 1:03:32.9
2943 Carlander, Christopher Göteborg 1985 1:07:39.5
3249 Carlbark, Bosse Limhamn 1888 1:09:28.4
3489 Carlbark, Oskar Limhamn 2246 1:10:57.0
3096 Carlberg, Konstantin Kungsängen 8325 1:08:35.8
2471 Carlberg, Magnus Lund 6223 1:05:00.1
3567 Carlberg, Pehr Heleneholms IF 5822 1:11:28.4
1069 Carlborg, Joakim Volvo Braås FF 3232 56:10.2
5053 Carleberg, Per Lappis 8437 1:39:27.2
2149 Carlem, Johannes Västerås 2141 1:03:15.9
4072 Carlén, Tony Bromma 3906 1:14:53.6
2843 Carlenius, Ricard Norrköping 7155 1:07:07.5
3480 Carlestam, Lars Solna 5940 1:10:53.0
3849 Carlniltz, Mikael Motala 3527 1:13:17.6
4508 Carlsaeus, Martin Farsta 8707 1:19:55.4
2011 Carlsén, Gunnar Ulricehamn 5290 1:02:28.2
2830 Carlsén, Marcus Ulricehamn 5291 1:07:01.9
2275 Carlsén, Stefan Lund 7607 1:04:02.4
644 Carlson, Anders OK Alehof 581 51:27.6
4104 Carlsson, Alexander Ljungby 7081 1:15:07.5
3813 Carlsson, Anders Stockholm 6308 1:12:59.3
594 Carlsson, Andreas FM/Hkpflj 620 50:44.6
4645 Carlsson, Bernt Falun 1634 1:22:09.6
2864 Carlsson, Daniel Oslo 5114 1:07:13.3
3916 Carlsson, Daniel Scania IF 8451 1:13:45.1
3742 Carlsson, David Horn/Hycklinge IF 2587 1:12:31.8
4064 Carlsson, David Trosa 6566 1:14:49.5
355 Carlsson, Fredrick IKHP 1433 46:36.8
2837 Carlsson, Hans IK Vista 7184 1:07:04.8
2270 Carlsson, Henrik Enskede 2904 1:04:00.0
4048 Carlsson, Ingemar Upplands Väsby 7777 1:14:44.4
2649 Carlsson, Johan 11252 4142 1:06:05.0
2965 Carlsson, Johnny Kungälv 3046 1:07:48.2
2025 Carlsson, Jonny Åre 6335 1:02:33.2
5009 Carlsson, Kjell Västerås 4141 1:34:30.8
3509 Carlsson, Kristian Göteborg 3647 1:11:03.3
3408 Carlsson, Kristoffer Göteborg 6361 1:10:26.0
919 Carlsson, Lars Vallentuna 839 54:32.6
4906 Carlsson, Lennart Nacka 6641 1:29:23.9
3698 Carlsson, Lennarth Team Magnus 6823 1:12:14.3
2495 Carlsson, Markus Lekeryd Svarttorp Sportklubb 7373 1:05:07.4
4631 Carlsson, Martin Stöde IF 8721 1:21:50.7
4908 Carlsson, Michael OK Stigen 4350 1:29:26.3
1581 Carlsson, Nicklas Finspång 7271 59:51.9
2923 Carlsson, Niklas Göteborg Energi IF 7901 1:07:31.8
4830 Carlsson, Patrik Vara 6181 1:26:26.9
3660 Carlsson, Per T FM/HKV 6933 1:12:03.5
3501 Carlsson, Robert Halmstad 2527 1:11:01.0
3589 Carlsson, Stevie FM / LG 7049 1:11:35.2
1200 Carlsson, Thomas Vikarbyn 5921 57:16.8
2350 Carlsson, Tobias Sollentuna SLK 8284 1:04:24.8
1641 Carlsson, Tony Skövde 8457 1:00:15.3
2031 Carlstedt, Toni Malmö 4546 1:02:34.4
1536 Carlsäter, Anders Tullinge 2103 59:31.9
288 Cavelström, Carl-Henric Billdal 994 45:13.3
314 Cederberg, Anders Nasdaq OMX AB 4297 45:44.6
33 Cederberg, Måns Motala Triathlon Club 117 34:59.8
5040 Cederberg, Robert Birka Boys 8566 1:37:09.1
3240 Cederborg, Johan Strömsholms SS 4078 1:09:25.4
4042 Cederfjärd, Göran Korpen Kramfors 3663 1:14:39.6
1862 Cederfjärd, Jonas Umeå 8305 1:01:32.1
4791 Cedergren, Simon Lund 2336 1:25:37.6
875 Cederholm, Johan Uppsala 962 54:01.7
1160 Cederlov, Alexander Örebro 7298 56:55.6
2880 Cederlund, Henric Folksamkamraterna 2222 1:07:16.8
45 Cederqvist, Robin Wisby Simsällskap 574 35:51.1
3476 Celander, Erik Solna 5213 1:10:51.9
1838 Celén, Per Göteborg 7831 1:01:24.7
2934 Cerny, Göran Varberg 3343 1:07:36.8
529 Chalvet, Francis Uppsala 3171 49:47.3
952 Chasset, Camille Stockholm 3859 54:55.7
3087 Chatila, Sammy Kalmar 4530 1:08:33.6
2885 Chaudron, Tjalling Häljebodas IF 8528 1:07:18.8
1139 Chernin, Andrij Skärholmen 5430 56:47.6
2464 Chowdhury, Patrik SLIF Södersjukhusets IF 6782 1:04:58.4
4258 Christensen, Mikael Växjö 8068 1:16:34.4
2641 Christensen, Tom Haslev Svømmeklub 316 1:06:03.7
3028 Christensson, Thomas Kållered 2943 1:08:12.9
1486 Christer-Nilsson, Jan Malmö 1827 59:16.5
46 Christiansen, Glen Göteborg Sim 159 35:56.2
3832 Christiansson, Fredrik Söderarm Wreck Divers 8715 1:13:09.0
280 Christiansson, Henning Triathlon Väst 380 45:06.5
3847 Christiansson, Thomas Söderarm Wreck Divers 8714 1:13:17.0
3923 Christmanson, Kicko Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 1641 1:13:46.8
2609 Cicchetti, Antonio IFK Västerås Skidklubb 4155 1:05:54.4
1953 Claesson, Anders Västra Frölunda 2321 1:02:03.3
3406 Claesson, Johan Göteborg 8552 1:10:25.5
2376 Claesson, Leif Torbjörntorps IK 5323 1:04:33.5
546 Claesson, Leif Simklubben Elfsborg 399 49:58.9
3454 Claesson, Martin OK Landehof 5060 1:10:44.7
4589 Claesson, Robert Skövde 8478 1:21:08.5
2988 Clemensson, David Malmö 4520 1:07:58.0
1046 Coatsworth, Neil Väsby SS Triathlon 4247 56:01.6
1074 Colic, Edvin Linköpingspolisens IF 1344 56:14.8
3897 Collett, Leo Mora 5891 1:13:39.5
2859 Collin, Mikael Tumba 4592 1:07:12.3
4643 Collin, Peter Rosersberg 8747 1:22:05.9
1871 Conradsson, Arvid Lekeryd Svarttorp Sportklubb 7371 1:01:35.1
4138 Conradsson, Eric Lekeryd Svarttorp Sportklubb 7374 1:15:30.3
2144 Corander, Göran Täby 1867 1:03:14.7
4797 Corneliussen, Ulrich Glamsbjerg 8784 1:25:40.9
2230 Coxner, Ulf AutoConcept 1853 1:03:46.3
3928 Cristoferson, John IFK Mora Alpina klubb 6180 1:13:49.6
4552 Cyrén, Håkan Asmundtorp 4527 1:20:38.8
1585 Dacke, Fredrik Stockholm 2883 59:53.0
4914 Dagermark, Magnus Eskilstuna 6099 1:29:46.4
611 Dahl, Fredrik Triathlon Väst 907 51:05.2
1807 Dahl, Henrik Gustavsberg 6336 1:01:15.0
3492 Dahl, Mattias Klippan 6444 1:10:57.4
4691 Dahl, Peter Bromma 8150 1:23:08.0
676 Dahl, Roger Värends Räddningstjänst Växjö 8010 51:55.5
946 Dahl, William Gävle Simsällskap 1349 54:50.1
3746 Dahl Pedersen, Frederik København K 7816 1:12:32.5
1305 Dahlberg, Erik sk ägir 5624 58:04.4
4795 Dahlberg, Göran Handen 6127 1:25:39.9
24 Dahlberg, Jonatan Simklubben Neptun 146 34:08.0
5000 Dahlberg, Lars Järfälla 6126 1:33:41.7
3180 Dahlberg, Niklas Katrineholm 3766 1:09:04.3
254 Dahlberg, Per Uppsala 782 44:26.4
4330 Dahlberg, Rickard NREP Challange 8197 1:17:30.2
3355 Dahlberg, Thomas Uddevalla 4604 1:10:05.2
4959 Dahlen Darle, Anders Karlstad 8456 1:31:42.3
1835 Dahlgren, Andreas Örebro 4469 1:01:24.3
530 Dahlgren, Björn Kungsängen 8609 49:47.9
3441 Dahlgren, David Uppsala 4164 1:10:38.6
2490 Dahlgren, Dennis Stockholm 2833 1:05:05.7
573 Dahlgren, Johan Kumla 4308 50:24.3
3127 Dahlgren, Mattias Linköping 7666 1:08:46.5
686 Dahlin, Daniel Göteborg 6821 52:03.5
627 Dahlin, Reymar Triathlon Väst 6822 51:14.1
964 Dahlin, Stefan Mora 1215 54:57.8
1259 Dahlin, Thomas FM/P4, TrängR, FMLOG 5886 57:45.5
2928 Dahlin, Tommy Högsäter 7884 1:07:32.8
4494 Dahlman, Björn Uppsala 6157 1:19:42.4
147 Dahlqvist, Bengt-Ove Borlänge Simsällskap 141 40:32.1
1456 Dahlqvist, Christer Vaxholm 8502 59:05.9
3418 Dahlskog, Tobias Business Linc 3748 1:10:29.7
3145 Dahlsten, Stefan FM / K4 IF 8156 1:08:51.8
4401 Dahlstrand, Jens Lerums Sok 7110 1:18:17.3
1531 Dahlström, Erik Bromma 2164 59:30.7
2542 Dahlström, Magnus Göteborg 7836 1:05:27.8
4555 Dahlström, Wictor Hilti BJJ 5986 1:20:42.5
1007 Dalemo, Håkan Brännebrona SK 769 55:33.6
1407 Dalén, Per Frontline 2994 58:47.7
4881 Dalgren, Bengt Postens IF Göteborg 5821 1:28:27.1
2575 Damholt, Lenny Snekkersten 4404 1:05:39.5
807 Danemar, Erik Lidingö 4478 53:29.9
3378 Danielsen, Toni Göteborg 2929 1:10:13.4
3733 Danielson, Per Lidingö Stars 4181 1:12:27.5
559 Danielsson, Anders Kristinehamns Simsällskap 386 50:09.7
929 Danielsson, Henric Tidaholm 6071 54:40.9
4834 Danielsson, Jan-Erik Slottsbron 1633 1:26:39.6
2540 Danielsson, Joakim Kalmar 4007 1:05:27.1
4195 Danielsson, Jonas Mora 5002 1:16:01.6
3669 Danielsson, Marcus Mora 5001 1:12:06.2
4625 Danielsson, Martin Norrköping 6613 1:21:44.7
2506 Danielsson, Mathias IK Stern 972 1:05:09.6
1741 Danielsson, Nicklas Solna 7979 1:00:49.4
3643 Danielsson, Per Sollerö IF 5202 1:11:58.5
2563 Danielsson, Stefan Gesunda Snowboardklubb 6732 1:05:34.9
1575 Dannestig, Johan Lidingö Triathlon Klubb 5498 59:50.5
1541 Danwihl, Björn Vallentuna FK 4627 59:34.1
3659 Darin, Jonas Lidingö 8636 1:12:02.2
4831 Darin, Magnus Conditori Fantasi 1796 1:26:27.1
448 Darvik, Axel Chalmers 2347 48:20.9
253 Davidsson, Johan Nässjö SLS triahtlon 610 44:24.0
1886 Davidsson, Martin Skara 2261 1:01:40.4
4573 Davidsson, Niclas Värnamo 5654 1:20:55.3
373 Davidsson, Pär Vanda 2020 46:56.4
4041 Davidsson, Stefan Vallentuna 8074 1:14:39.3
3491 Davidsson, Stig Morapostens IF 5003 1:10:57.3
3001 Davidsson, Viktor Helsingborg 6119 1:08:01.9
1800 Dawson, David Oslo 3330 1:01:12.8
5052 De Ridder, Adri Lappis 8436 1:39:26.3
2119 Degerfors, Ola Stockholm 7292 1:03:04.4
3792 Dehlin, Tomas SOK Aneby 8313 1:12:51.2
5089 Dehnisch, Thomas Sundbyberg 8785 1:47:15.3
2844 Dejler, Klaus Vårby 1719 1:07:08.1
3434 Delavaux, Hugo Blixtorp 7467 1:10:35.5
4053 Delborg, Bo Veddige 5762 1:14:46.8
473 Deliv, David Höllviken 342 48:46.6
52 Deliv, Jon Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 21 36:12.7
2913 Dellborg, Alexander IK Stern 8018 1:07:28.6
4652 Dellborg, Henrik IK Stern 8017 1:22:19.0
178 Dellby, Johannes Bålsta Simklubb 408 41:26.7
4153 Delshammar, Jonas Täby 7877 1:15:35.2
1466 Di Biaggio, Massimo Luxembourg 7211 59:09.3
2792 Digné, Göran Bromma 6462 1:06:51.9
4106 Dillman, Tomas Nyköping 8510 1:15:08.8
3890 Dillner, Andreas Uppsala 5923 1:13:37.0
2696 Dilot, Pär Åsarna IK 1102 1:06:21.2
3193 Dimming, Björn Göteborg 3093 1:09:10.3
4477 Dingli, Shan Lund 3921 1:19:26.9
1565 Diosan, Artur Nödinge 6714 59:44.5
71 Djusberg, Håkan Simklubben Ägir 110 37:15.7
73 Djärv, Oskar IK Fyris Triathlon 66 37:16.9
2607 Dockberg, Johan Johanneshov 8128 1:05:52.5
4049 Domanders, Björn Edsbyns SK 2522 1:14:44.7
1121 Dorn, Robert Hemavan 7441 56:38.8
3154 Doshé, Jonas Västra Frölunda 6095 1:08:55.0
2973 Dotzsky, Lars Falun 4024 1:07:52.2
1779 Douglasson, Erik Kungälv 2509 1:01:04.4
1897 Dovrén, Jonas Skövde 6783 1:01:43.4
605 Dowell, Brendan Hägersten 3368 50:57.2
4722 Doyle, Nicklas Enskede 7594 1:23:50.9
2767 Drangel, Eric Halmstad 6014 1:06:43.0
844 Dressler, Sven Mörare 8739 53:48.1
4683 Drevesjö, Christian FM / Ledr 5889 1:23:00.0
2056 Drottenmyr, Jerker Visborgs OK 5974 1:02:43.9
961 Drum, Brandon Västerhaninge 471 54:57.5
5062 Du Bouzet, Mikael Sörsjöns IF 5549 1:41:49.4
3450 Du Hane, Martin Göteborg 6032 1:10:42.1
2786 Dufva, Staffan KSSS 6845 1:06:49.9
446 Dugne, Damien Mora 3488 48:19.5
3859 Dundeberg, Fredrik Segeltorp 6938 1:13:20.6
4767 Duong, Cuong Göteborg 7195 1:24:55.6
1272 Duran, Levent Stockholm 6497 57:50.1
1709 Dürebrandt, Per Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 2597 1:00:39.8
2022 Dyrinder Petersson, Anders Skillingaryds FK 1989 1:02:32.3
1017 Dörenberg, Rainer Blå Sim&Hoppklubb Uppsala 1624 55:41.3
2042 Ecke, Holger Vattenfalls IF 6730 1:02:38.6
1031 Eckerdal, Johannes Elmhults Sport Club 791 55:48.5
1232 Eckerlid, Jan Falun 3773 57:29.2
1168 Eckerud, Johan Expology 721 56:59.0
916 Eckestad, Thomas Linköping 1220 54:30.7
2162 Edberg, Michael Torup 4877 1:03:22.0
1521 Edeblom, Viktor AKV 3926 59:26.7
1774 Edengren, Mats Täby Sim 4886 1:01:01.2
488 Edenhamn, Per Marielunds SS 423 49:08.5
3481 Edgren, Jonas Stockholm 6337 1:10:53.1
3297 Edholm, Henrik Järfälla Skidklubb 7230 1:09:44.9
1221 Edhäll, Peter Täby Sim 7318 57:26.3
3751 Edin, Kenth Mjölby 7669 1:12:33.5
294 Edler, Niklas Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening 5784 45:20.9
969 Edlund, Charlie Formtopp IF 4622 55:01.3
2617 Edlund, Hampus Göteborg 3476 1:05:55.8
2130 Edlund, Jacob Rättvik 4902 1:03:08.7
1183 Edqvist, Pontus Norrköping 6396 57:09.9
2430 Edrén, Niklas Stockholm 6385 1:04:49.8
3477 Edsfors, Ulf Falu IK 1669 1:10:52.1
20 Edstedt, Michael Simklubben Neptun 31 33:56.7
3112 Edström, Mikael Järfälla 5005 1:08:41.2
4819 Edström, Stefan Enskede 6477 1:26:12.1
234 Edström, Tomas Alnö Race Team 680 43:52.6
4810 Edsäker, Pär-Ola Ljungby 8755 1:25:59.9
3641 Eed, Johan Sollentuna 2379 1:11:57.3
2864 Een, Jan Sandviken 6607 1:07:13.3
4973 Egberg, Mårten Stockholm 8779 1:32:18.1
1660 Egbert, Hans FM/Lv 6 7037 1:00:22.3
4037 Ehn, Tobias Järfälla 6113 1:14:36.3
5035 Ehnberg, Jan Möklinta 4239 1:36:22.5
3530 Ehrenpohl, Johan Kållered 4275 1:11:14.4
3259 Ehrin, Daniel Ludvika 7233 1:09:31.3
3540 Ehrlin, Niklas Västerås 6203 1:11:17.0
4118 Ehrling, Fredrik Apoteket AB 4104 1:15:13.7
1804 Eidensten, Jonas Stockholm 7696 1:01:14.5
758 Eidhagen, Oskar Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 3429 52:51.7
2048 Eilertz, Nils Skövde 6890 1:02:40.2
3964 Einarsson, Henrik FM/HKV 6931 1:14:06.8
2770 Einarsson, Mikael Göteborg 4436 1:06:43.5
3989 Einarsson, Morgan Torsby 4437 1:14:15.6
3635 Einvall, Magnus Växjö 7539 1:11:54.6
4130 Ejeklint, Martin Stockholm 2769 1:15:24.3
3990 Ejner, Jonas Sweco IF 5748 1:14:16.0
4763 Ek, Anders Finspång 7959 1:24:50.4
2513 Ek, Fredrik Linköping 4617 1:05:12.2
3685 Ek, Michael Mora 3891 1:12:10.8
1496 Ek, Oscar Uppsala Crossfit 4878 59:19.9
4148 Ekberg, Johan Särö 4777 1:15:33.4
3187 Ekblad, Ingemar Norrahammar 2641 1:09:08.4
699 Ekeberg, Joakim Uppsala 6476 52:10.8
3392 Ekegren, Patric Metso Paper Karlstad AB 3841 1:10:18.8
1270 Ekelund, Ulf Eslöv 5800 57:49.4
4001 Ekelöf, Gustaf Solna 5907 1:14:23.1
1691 Ekenberg, Hans Luleå Lögarbröder 1189 1:00:31.9
2621 Ekendahl, Johan Karlstad 7144 1:05:56.9
3784 Ekeroth, Andreas Luleå 7542 1:12:46.7
2291 Ekeroth, Mattias Horn/Hycklinge IF 2585 1:04:07.7
3666 Ekeroth, Sebastian Horn/Hycklinge IF 2694 1:12:04.5
3745 Ekesiöö, Mattias Nacka 2715 1:12:32.4
3419 Eketjäll, Mikael FM/AMF1 1868 1:10:30.2
1625 Ekholm, Anders Dalby 4960 1:00:09.9
1921 Ekholm, Stefan Axa Sports Club 1170 1:01:53.0
496 Eklund, Björn Emmaboda 2535 49:17.9
3528 Eklund, Niklas Värmdö 7698 1:11:14.2
2773 Eklund, Per Karlstad 5855 1:06:44.9
1943 Eklund, Per Uppsala 3845 1:01:59.4
2401 Eklund, Toni Ok Gipen 2940 1:04:40.4
2448 Eklöf, Bengt ESIK 6624 1:04:55.4
723 Eklöf, Jimmy Carnegie 3814 52:27.9
3450 Ekman, Daniel Tvärreds IF 6703 1:10:42.1
518 Ekman, Kristoffer Borås 736 49:38.4
1625 Ekman, Lasse Nässjö SLS - Triathlon 734 1:00:09.9
2330 Ekman, Mikael Skogås 3454 1:04:20.5
1062 Ekman, Olle Nässjö SLS - Triathlon 735 56:08.3
4447 Ekman, Olle Uppsala 7906 1:19:03.0
1392 Ekman, Patrik Linköping 7105 58:44.5
4058 Ekqvist, Jan Åkersberga 8346 1:14:48.0
368 Ekström, Anders Neptun 413 46:50.7
3795 Ekström, Christian Lidingö 1160 1:12:52.9
1499 Ekström, Göran Gemla 7886 59:21.0
1809 Ekström, John Perstorp AB IF 3784 1:01:15.8
4439 Ekström, Linus Norrköping 3575 1:18:57.0
544 Ekström, Martin Lund 3239 49:58.5
4122 Ekström, Martin Svartå IF 5977 1:15:16.6
3017 Ekström, Patrik Vansbro 5438 1:08:07.6
2192 Ekvall, Karl Göteborg 1548 1:03:32.8
88 Ekwall, Emil njurnda simsällskap 16 38:00.7
2492 Ekwall, Jörgen Kvissleby 1611 1:05:06.7
3806 Ekwall, Lars Grus i dojan 7512 1:12:56.6
3527 Ekwing, Mathias Åkersberga 4409 1:11:10.8
4111 Elf, Jonas Broby GOIF 4828 1:15:11.2
4778 Elfsberg, Kristian Tumba 4980 1:25:26.5
3876 Elfvelin, Björn Kungsängen 8374 1:13:25.7
2051 Elg, Magnus Höllviken 4195 1:02:41.8
2272 Elgebrant, Johan Helsingborg 5424 1:04:00.7
3422 Elholm, Mattias Helsingborg 4348 1:10:30.5
4211 Eliasson, Alexander Dina Försäkringar 7977 1:16:08.6
1383 Eliasson, Fredrik Mörsils IF 2368 58:42.2
3907 Eliasson, Hugo Skärholmen 8791 1:13:42.9
4183 Eliasson, Jörgen T2 IF 1687 1:15:55.3
866 Eliasson, Kristofer Mörsil 3041 53:56.1
2253 Eliasson, Leif Danderyd 5785 1:03:53.7
5054 Eliasson, Lennart Skogstorp 3053 1:40:06.6
1949 Eliasson, Patrik Stockholm 4773 1:02:01.9
2473 Eliasson, Per-Albin Varberg 6969 1:05:00.8
2190 Eliasson Carlsson, Per Oslo 7730 1:03:32.1
4742 Elieson, Magnus Hisingens Cykelklubb 1889 1:24:28.3
4743 Elionsson, Albin Göteborg 6644 1:24:30.3
972 Elkeus, Michael Simklubben Solsta 1015 55:03.5
3553 Ell, David IF Rigor 8322 1:11:22.8
3445 Ell, Magnus IF Rigor 8323 1:10:40.2
3024 Ellbjär, Anders Hovås 2955 1:08:11.5
171 Ellefors, Christian Västerås Simsällskap 629 41:03.2
4648 Elmén, Daniel Borlänge 5685 1:22:17.1
4588 Elmquist, Jan Kalmar 3753 1:21:07.0
2183 Elmsjö, Bengt Eksjö Södra 4518 1:03:29.6
4299 Elvhäger, Torbjörn Donsö 6407 1:17:03.9
1613 Elwin, Rolf Axa Sports Club 2532 1:00:04.6
2831 Emanuel, Magnus Åkersberga 3504 1:07:02.0
2133 Emanuelsson, Lars Baggetorps IF 3025 1:03:10.5
3724 Emanuelsson, Owe Spölands IF 1681 1:12:25.5
3409 Emegård, Niklas Saltsjö-Boo 4235 1:10:26.4
3143 Emilsson, Robert Torslanda 4711 1:08:50.7
4718 Emne, Per-Anders Lidköpings VSK 2131 1:23:48.2
2558 Enberg, Mikael Ski-Bike & Run 7817 1:05:33.0
3053 Enberg, Per Jönköping 2395 1:08:22.4
2476 Enell, Marco Hjo 6968 1:05:02.3
3603 Enell, Robert Tranås 1684 1:11:40.6
5109 Eneman, Ola Båstad 1836 1:57:48.2
2039 Eneroth, Markus Gislaved 7846 1:02:36.5
2580 Engardt, Jakob Täby 5055 1:05:40.8
1936 Engardt, Max Täby 6136 1:01:57.3
1420 Engberg, Jonny Hårsfjärden 3415 58:53.0
41 Engberg, Per-Henrik Falun 142 35:29.7
4486 Engblom, Mattias Kungsbacka 7639 1:19:39.6
2805 Engdahl, Hampus Stockholm 8777 1:06:56.1
5065 Engdahl, Kristoffer Jönköping 5510 1:42:07.0
822 Engdahl, Tomas Kisa 4340 53:38.2
2596 Engelbertsen, Gabriel Stockholm 7280 1:05:47.1
3341 Engelbertsen, Mikael Skövde 2024 1:09:59.9
2128 Engelbrand, Peter Astrazeneca IF 4461 1:03:08.4
3298 Engevik, Cato Romelanda 8458 1:09:45.0
2120 Englund, Björn Godvig Capital 3815 1:03:05.3
885 Englund, Emil FM 7036 54:09.7
3097 Englund, Mats IK Alfa Laval 8540 1:08:35.9
3699 Englund, Niklas Västanfors IF 8129 1:12:14.5
1205 Engman, Bill Rembo IK 3452 57:18.4
4844 Engman, Johan Värnamo 1536 1:26:56.6
132 Engstrand, Anders Danderyds Sim 894 40:02.1
526 Engstrand, Conny Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 626 49:46.5
471 Engström, Anders Hammarö 698 48:42.9
2970 Engström, Henrik InGame SC 7913 1:07:51.0
2891 Engström, Jonas Skarpnäck 6994 1:07:20.7
1176 Engström, Staffan Staffans Svenska Klassiker under 24H 4517 57:03.6
2049 Enkel, Oskar Lund 6003 1:02:41.1
4408 Enlund, Jonas Göteborg 5108 1:18:24.5
556 Enlund, Klas Täby 374 50:09.0
3744 Enmark, Martin Karlstad 4089 1:12:32.1
649 Enmark, Per Båstad 979 51:31.0
1332 Enquist, Lars-Erik Sandviken 4883 58:19.7
2237 Enqvist, Johan Stockholm 7185 1:03:48.6
3859 Enqvist, Kjell Bara 7804 1:13:20.6
2600 Enskär, Per Huskvarna 4780 1:05:48.7
2855 Entenza, Ricardo Bromma 8429 1:07:11.4
1369 Envall, Christer FLIR IF 8483 58:35.4
4305 Envall, Karl Johan Envikens IF 7894 1:17:11.4
4752 Enwall, Thomas Tjust Bike & Running 5090 1:24:42.0
2825 Enz, Klas Norrtälje 7385 1:07:00.2
189 Enzell, Per Simklubben Ägir 981 41:51.1
4817 Erici, Sten Linköpings Skidklubb 1529 1:26:09.8
2816 Ericksson, Ronnie Linköping 4933 1:06:58.2
674 Ericson, Jonas FM/HKV 946 51:55.1
1342 Ericson, Robert Västerås 1382 58:24.1
5044 Ericsson, Adam Karlskrona 3501 1:37:56.0
4273 Ericsson, Anders Västerås 8254 1:16:47.9
4897 Ericsson, Joakim Tyresö 6993 1:29:07.3
4434 Ericsson, John Hässelby 2805 1:18:52.1
1194 Ericsson, Kurt Falköping 1421 57:13.8
3674 Ericsson, Lars Nybro 4333 1:12:07.2
4067 Ericsson, Magnus Dala-Järna 6059 1:14:50.8
1441 Ericsson, Mats Lindesbergs Simsällskap 1183 59:00.6
3169 Ericsson, Patrik Ytterby 6779 1:08:59.7
13 Ericsson, Rasmus Skåre Swim Club 43 32:35.0
1073 Erikson, Anders Nybro 5459 56:14.1
1984 Eriksson, Anders Sköldinge IF 5615 1:02:16.1
3778 Eriksson, Andreas Västerlanda GoIF 5860 1:12:42.4
3302 Eriksson, Arne Älta 3607 1:09:45.6
3335 Eriksson, Arne Ericsson Stockholm Idrottsklub 4876 1:09:59.0
28 Eriksson, August Västerås Simsällskap 39 34:39.2
2173 Eriksson, Bengt-Åke Alingsås 1922 1:03:26.3
1759 Eriksson, Bo Stockholmspolisens Triathlonkl 6546 1:00:56.3
616 Eriksson, Carl-Magnus Team AREVA 1259 51:08.1
1954 Eriksson, Daniel Arvika IS 2610 1:02:03.5
3437 Eriksson, Daniel D.E.Hälsa 5032 1:10:35.9
3264 Eriksson, Daniel DGM 8106 1:09:34.1
2062 Eriksson, David PEAB IF 5749 1:02:45.9
3335 Eriksson, Dick IFK Mariefred 3215 1:09:59.0
4890 Eriksson, Didrik Lidköpings VSK 4551 1:28:42.7
682 Eriksson, Douglas Eskilstuna 4919 52:01.4
3661 Eriksson, Emil Alingsås 4561 1:12:03.6
976 Eriksson, Fredrik Hägersten 5517 55:09.0
824 Eriksson, Gustaf Stockholm 8302 53:40.2
4958 Eriksson, Hans Varberg 8324 1:31:41.1
1551 Eriksson, Hans Volvo Aero FF 8506 59:40.1
4571 Eriksson, Henrik Norrköping 5302 1:20:51.4
2664 Eriksson, Henrik Stockholm 3449 1:06:09.2
2774 Eriksson, Jakob Årsta 4802 1:06:45.5
3640 Eriksson, Jakob Uppsala 4341 1:11:57.2
1545 Eriksson, Janne Dala-Järna IK 5608 59:35.3
2216 Eriksson, Jens Tyresö 4717 1:03:41.0
762 Eriksson, Jesper Trollhättans Simsällskap 8523 52:53.4
1969 Eriksson, Johan Vetlanda 6013 1:02:09.8
4764 Eriksson, John Karlskoga 1992 1:24:51.1
2996 Eriksson, Jonas Stockholm 6735 1:08:00.6
1755 Eriksson, Jonas Örebro 718 1:00:54.3
331 Eriksson, Jonny Järfälla 1735 46:03.9
2479 Eriksson, Jörgen Växjö 6847 1:05:03.6
527 Eriksson, Jörgen SK Solsta 2896 49:46.8
3555 Eriksson, Kenny Göteborg 3746 1:11:23.5
4569 Eriksson, Kent Lilla Edet IF 8522 1:20:50.5
1515 Eriksson, Lars Nås IF 5607 59:25.8
931 Eriksson, Lars FM / F7 TSFE 1364 54:41.5
350 Eriksson, Leif Hellas Simklubb 363 46:23.0
1525 Eriksson, Leif Telia IF 8613 59:27.8
3428 Eriksson, Linus Östersund 5122 1:10:32.5
2942 Eriksson, Magnus Skanska IF 3526 1:07:39.4
279 Eriksson, Martin Linköping 945 45:05.6
4023 Eriksson, Martin Stockholm 5469 1:14:32.4
3048 Eriksson, Martin Kolmården 7994 1:08:21.4
2529 Eriksson, Martin Västerås 5102 1:05:19.9
4141 Eriksson, Mathias Ica Handlarna 3996 1:15:31.3
626 Eriksson, Mats Linköpings triathlonklubb 2518 51:14.0
5029 Eriksson, Mattias Göteborg 6132 1:35:57.4
328 Eriksson, Michael Sollentuna 444 46:01.5
4784 Eriksson, Mikael Linköping 7728 1:25:32.7
3750 Eriksson, Nicklas Ludvika 8048 1:12:33.4
3707 Eriksson, Niclas Hofors 6430 1:12:17.8
3676 Eriksson, Oscar Björklinge 5094 1:12:07.6
2976 Eriksson, Per IFK Västerås Skidklubb 1813 1:07:53.3
2629 Eriksson, Per Sköndal 1802 1:05:59.6
3597 Eriksson, Per-Inge Procordia Food AB 4123 1:11:38.9
3867 Eriksson, Per-Olof Fornåsa IF 1616 1:13:23.4
4093 Eriksson, Peter Skogsbygdens if 4895 1:15:03.4
3126 Eriksson, Peter Bromma 3928 1:08:45.8
3369 Eriksson, Philip Göteborg 6728 1:10:11.2
4120 Eriksson, Pär Rockneby 8094 1:15:14.3
3282 Eriksson, Rickard Kungsängen 6421 1:09:39.8
4899 Eriksson, Simon Tyresö 6386 1:29:08.7
467 Eriksson, Simon Axa Sports Club 577 48:37.5
1969 Eriksson, Staffan Karlstad 6067 1:02:09.8
4515 Eriksson, Stanley Skogsbygdens IF 4901 1:20:00.8
1104 Eriksson, Stefan Stockholm 4619 56:29.9
4247 Eriksson, Sören Linköping 5077 1:16:27.5
1598 Eriksson, Thomas Granbergsdals IF 8419 59:59.1
511 Eriksson, Tomas Vårby 6770 49:32.2
464 Eriksson, Ulf Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 432 48:32.7
2634 Eriksson, Ulf Volvo IF 3913 1:06:01.5
22 Eriksson, Ulf Upsala Simsällskap 119 34:02.4
2175 Erkisson, Risto Ryda SK 8400 1:03:27.2
1757 Erkus, Björn Team Frösunda 1186 1:00:55.4
793 Erlands, Hasse Falun 6939 53:22.4
4503 Erlandsson, Erik SK Hyllte 6130 1:19:50.8
3577 Erlandsson, Peter Odensbacken 3125 1:11:32.1
3320 Erlandsson, Pontus FM / Ledr 6920 1:09:52.1
4356 Erlingfors, Daniel Ytterby 5523 1:17:49.6
2888 Erlingmark, Magnus Sävedalen 8041 1:07:19.7
2510 Erlingsson, Gissur Gnesta 8508 1:05:11.2
935 Erlman, Lars Vasaloppet 4103 54:44.9
1599 Ersmyre, Pontus Falkenberg 8558 59:59.3
2717 Eskengren, Ronny Höviksnäs 2006 1:06:26.0
2746 Eskilsson, Anders Järla SP 5569 1:06:35.7
3486 Eskilsson, David Tygelsjö 4391 1:10:55.4
2999 Eskilsson, Henrik Oskarshamn 3161 1:08:01.5
5055 Eskilsson, Tomas Malmö 4392 1:40:27.1
4463 Esping, Mattias Täby 6280 1:19:19.3
4535 Espinoza, Edwin Volvo Bussar Säffle AB 8385 1:20:25.3
2972 Espling, Sebastian Bricknode 8548 1:07:51.6
1591 Esters, Johan Brudpiga RK 5087 59:55.6
3521 Evald, Anton Peab IF 6174 1:11:09.1
2775 Evang, Tore Lidingö 4140 1:06:45.8
522 Evans, Simon Uppsala 4633 49:41.8
2445 Evensen, Morten Skoghall 1910 1:04:54.1
558 Evertsson, Roger FM / F7 StabE/A6 6293 50:09.5
315 Everum, Allan Stockholm 820 45:45.0
587 Ewerbring, Roland TÄBY 720 50:39.7
3510 Fagerström, Martin Aneby 5539 1:11:03.5
313 Fahlén, Pär Anders Västerås Simsällskap 652 45:43.0
1103 Fahlstad, Manne Åmotfors IF 1307 56:29.3
4293 Falemo, Bengt Vällingby 6600 1:17:00.5
3505 Falk, Anders Strängnäs Simsällskap 2941 1:11:02.9
3892 Falk, Carl-Alfred Ställbergs IK 7724 1:13:37.3
5007 Falk, Lars-Gunnar Lidingö 6953 1:34:21.9
4424 Falk, Marcus Kristianstad 5016 1:18:37.2
1943 Falkenström, Benny Uppsala 1930 1:01:59.4
1958 Falkerby, Carl Johan Norrortspolisens IF 3431 1:02:05.9
1050 Farrington, Daniel Bricknode 8546 56:04.6
1931 Fasth, Marcus Linköping 7990 1:01:56.3
2727 Fazakas, Andreas Malmö 1826 1:06:28.4
2672 Feetham, Dean Wakefield Triathlon 774 1:06:11.6
4035 Felixson, Lennart Stockholm 7855 1:14:36.1
1090 Felixsson, Henrik Linköping 7854 56:22.1
2656 Feltberger, Paul Svedala 6571 1:06:07.2
3873 Fendinge, Christian Västra Frölunda 5288 1:13:25.4
2290 Ferbe, Klas Arboga Brandkår 4147 1:04:07.4
4578 Ferm, Mats Enebybergs IF 2580 1:20:59.2
4471 Ferneborg, Daniel FM / Upplands Regementes IF 8194 1:19:23.6
3874 Fernqvist, Patrik Rönninge 7129 1:13:25.6
3886 Ferreira, Rui Hisings Kärra 3993 1:13:31.4
642 Filipek, Sylwester Långsele 756 51:25.7
1434 Finnström, Jimmy Knivsta 3904 58:58.8
1395 Fischer, Laszlo Linköping 3104 58:45.5
2662 Fleetwood, Fredrik Nacka Värmdö SK 4389 1:06:09.0
68 Fleetwood, Ludwig Oxelösunds Simsällskap 132 37:06.9
2478 Flensén, Martin Lidköping 5164 1:05:02.4
3149 Flink, Fredrik Västerås 8267 1:08:53.7
3453 Flodén, Erik Uppsala 3846 1:10:43.7
3222 Flodkvist, Sören Simklubben Nautilus 5634 1:09:20.2
2427 Florell, Erik Malmö 4737 1:04:48.9
4399 Florell, Jakob Göteborg 4739 1:18:14.0
3833 Florén, Jonatan Herrljunga 2088 1:13:09.3
80 Florén, Patrik Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 143 37:26.2
122 Flyman, Robin Söderhamns Simsällskap 488 39:36.5
1151 Fogelberg, Andreas Tyresö 465 56:51.7
461 Fogelberg, Bosse Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas 466 48:30.5
1134 Fogelberg, Elias Tyresö 628 56:45.7
4113 Fogelberg, Magnus Ystad 6062 1:15:11.8
3386 Folkeson Welch, Christopher Uppsala 2155 1:10:16.3
307 Folkesson, Anders Västra Frölunda 1145 45:36.9
4459 Folkesson, Björn Karlstad 8104 1:19:15.6
1839 Fondin, Patrik Herrljunga 5812 1:01:24.9
1960 Fongen, Stein Johan Tjodalyng 8764 1:02:07.6
1533 Forhaug, Martin Lidköping 5145 59:31.1
3080 Fornander, Christoffer 338 Småland 8209 1:08:32.0
4284 Fornander, Rickard Göteborg 2716 1:16:55.7
4297 Forsberg, Albin Stöde IF 8724 1:17:02.8
2860 Forsberg, Anders Karlstads Simsällskap 7960 1:07:12.5
2350 Forsberg, Daniel Tromsdalen 6629 1:04:24.8
3974 Forsberg, Jim Malmö 4580 1:14:09.5
2462 Forsberg, Jimmy Nacka 5034 1:04:58.2
4384 Forsberg, Magnus Linköping 2009 1:18:05.0
951 Forsberg, Markus Sollentuna 8545 54:54.8
2077 Forsberg, Mathias Lerum 3076 1:02:51.4
4074 Forsberg, Mathias Jönköping 8021 1:14:54.0
2002 Forsberg, Mathias Borlänge 4364 1:02:24.4
1334 Forsberg, Petter Uppsala 6455 58:20.6
3080 Forsberg, Viktor Smedjebacken 4240 1:08:32.0
1035 Forsblom, Mikko Nyköping 1106 55:52.0
1695 Forsén, Björn Gagnefs IF 6790 1:00:33.8
2269 Forseryd, Mikael Grava SK 5696 1:03:59.3
287 Forsgren, Mathias Oxelösund 524 45:12.7
1681 Forsgren, Niklas Linköping 3101 1:00:28.3
2309 Forsgren, Patrick Märsta 3167 1:04:14.9
1481 Forsling, Peter Västerås 4203 59:14.1
3041 Forslund, Anders Jetpak Red Runners 4693 1:08:18.3
510 Forslund, Fredrik Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 882 49:30.9
3994 Forslund, Patrik Vålberg 3137 1:14:21.0
1264 Forslund, Petter Östersund 7479 57:47.3
4013 Forsman, Claes Team Olssons Maskinservice 8168 1:14:27.6
2741 Forsman, Per IK Ymer 5285 1:06:33.5
2886 Forss, Danial Linköping 6426 1:07:18.9
2200 Forss, Emil Katla IF 5958 1:03:36.0
4605 Forssberg, Mikael Sala 8748 1:21:27.4
3356 Forssell, Christian Länsstyrelsen 6711 1:10:05.3
812 Forssell, Hannes Orsa Skidklubb 5578 53:32.6
3924 Forssell, Mattias LiU 6712 1:13:47.6
3326 Forssell, Patrik SEB IF 6710 1:09:54.8
1192 Forssén, Joaquim Tyresö 3581 57:13.3
4301 Forssman, Stefan Skanör 6996 1:17:07.1
475 Forsström, Erik Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb 1356 48:48.7
4002 Forsström, Jan Stockholm 7279 1:14:24.9
704 Forthmeiier, Magnus Göteborg 3817 52:13.1
2491 Fouganthine, Sören Malmköping 5839 1:05:06.0
2980 Fraiman, Lennart Göteborg 8131 1:07:55.7
4597 Frank, Daniel Falköping 8342 1:21:14.3
1790 Frank, Stefan Björnstorps IF 1872 1:01:09.1
3122 Franklin, Hans Limhamn 4545 1:08:44.1
3015 Franklin, Sven TPGObjektfabriken IF 1736 1:08:06.8
3757 Franks, Carl Uppsala 3079 1:12:34.3
240 Franks, Paul Vejbystrand 1432 43:58.1
4923 Fransson, Dan Donsö 2615 1:29:59.1
2569 Fransson, Krister Holmsjö 3382 1:05:36.3
1143 Fransson, Mikael Fire Racing Team 7176 56:49.9
4016 Fransson, Peter Västerås 2249 1:14:29.3
1443 Fransson, Roland Tryggve 1303 59:01.0
1824 Fransson, Stefan Ödåkra 3192 1:01:20.7
3522 Fransson, Ulf LTK 6350 1:11:09.5
364 Frantsi, Tapani Heinolan Isku 5872 46:44.4
4928 Franzén, Daniel Linköping 4840 1:30:14.5
3068 Franzén, Ola Team Hångsdala 2977 1:08:26.7
4926 Franzén, Oscar Linköping 4841 1:30:11.7
1133 Franzén, Robert Tenhult 8581 56:42.7
3191 Franzén, Tobias Team Hångsdala 2958 1:09:09.8
3330 Freby, Peter 110% Fejk 2418 1:09:57.3
928 Fredefors, Christian Huddinge 7104 54:40.5
4895 Fredén, Anders Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 4842 1:29:02.3
872 Frederich, Yngve Telia IF 3641 54:00.9
813 Fredholm, Dick Älvsjö 717 53:34.0
4967 Fredler, Marcus Stockholm 1603 1:32:01.4
3656 Fredriksen, Göran Helsingborg 4822 1:12:01.5
2909 Fredriksson, Anders Norrköping 1848 1:07:26.6
4961 Fredriksson, Bengt Skoghall 6239 1:31:44.7
4620 Fredriksson, Gustav Hammar 8640 1:21:41.2
223 Fredriksson, Jan FM/HKV 621 43:32.1
3724 Fredriksson, Lars Volvo Bussar Säffle AB 5606 1:12:25.5
3766 Fredriksson, Martin Trollhättan 6675 1:12:37.2
3985 Fredriksson, Mats Rydboholms SK 2947 1:14:12.9
382 Fredriksson, Matz Borås 699 47:10.0
2950 Fredriksson, Mikael IK Jogg.Se 3026 1:07:41.2
66 Fredriksson, Patrik Tyresö 136 37:02.5
2660 Fredriksson, Peter Uppsala 6552 1:06:08.6
4389 Fredriksson, Stefan Falköping 7304 1:18:09.9
4790 Fredriksson, Ulf Lidingö 4254 1:25:37.3
3213 Freij, Patrik Elmhults Sport Club 6164 1:09:16.9
4525 Freiman, Robin Göteborg 5700 1:20:11.1
4270 Frencken, Stephen Huddinge 7121 1:16:44.7
130 Frennberg, Jan Växjö Simsällskap 586 39:57.1
89 Frennberg, Per Växjö Simsällskap 88 38:05.0
1650 Frennemo, Hampus Stenungsund 6156 1:00:17.4
2166 Friberg, Anders Formtopp IF 4217 1:03:24.1
437 Friberg, Carl Stockholm 1289 48:07.7
4411 Friberg, Dick OK Östersund 1971 1:18:27.4
3034 Friberg, Emil Lycke 4602 1:08:15.5
1193 Friberg, Jan Lycke 4928 57:13.5
4779 Friberg, Magnus Jonstorp 6475 1:25:27.8
1323 Friberg, Martin Värnamo 4963 58:13.9
4748 Friberg, Mattias Årsta 7382 1:24:36.1
4101 Friberg, Mikael Lycke 4603 1:15:06.8
3417 Friberg, Olof Stockholm 3872 1:10:29.1
2430 Frid, Rasmus Nässjö 6840 1:04:49.8
3713 Fridner, Magnus Torslanda 6654 1:12:18.9
830 Fridolfsson, Joel Kalmar Simsällskap 2773 53:42.3
3515 Fries, Erik IK Jogg 7249 1:11:06.2
2990 Friman, Olof Korsnäsverkens Korpklubb 3235 1:07:58.4
1411 Frisell, Fredrik Eskilstuna 8575 58:49.5
2275 Frisk, Erik LOEG 8466 1:04:02.4
3432 Frisk, Göran vittskövle if 3627 1:10:34.8
2548 Frisk, Hans-Åke Södra Vi IF 6460 1:05:30.0
191 Frithiof, Mattias Simklubben Neptun 570 41:54.2
3810 Fritsell, Daniel Jönköping 5908 1:12:57.7
4257 Fritsell, Fredrik Gränna 8469 1:16:33.9
2214 Froböse, Henrik Partille 2676 1:03:40.8
1363 Frogestam, Jim Vaxholm 5823 58:32.2
4863 Frost, Thomas Mora 4255 1:27:45.5
3871 Fryk, Jan Sigtuna 6288 1:13:24.5
3826 Frykfeldt, Olle Huskvarna 8647 1:13:07.1
5031 Fryklund, Kalle Vargön 6267 1:36:06.4
1845 Frykman, David Stockholm 5105 1:01:26.3
949 Frykstedt, Robert Bålsta 1843 54:53.6
1617 Frännfors, Pontus Finspång 7221 1:00:06.0
3999 Fräs, Per Sollerö IF 6676 1:14:22.2
3682 Fräsén, Henrik Johanneshov 6887 1:12:10.3
1471 Fröberg, Mattias Johanneshov 8142 59:11.2
1909 Fröberg Tysk, Johan Mardrömsresor 711 1:01:48.4
1573 Fröding, Daniel Värmdö 7835 59:49.2
4719 Fröjdh, Jan Skövde 6891 1:23:49.2
2916 Fuchs, Tobias Lidingö 3590 1:07:29.8
983 Furelid, Robert Furans Simsällskap 895 55:13.2
3866 Furulund, Jon Ivar Skee 4705 1:13:23.2
1916 Fägersten, Per IK Trasten 5011 1:01:50.9
3379 Fälth, Morgan Vänersborg 3969 1:10:13.8
2940 Färdig, Magnus Nyköping 6010 1:07:39.1
3495 Färén, Joakim Skövde 6839 1:10:58.5
367 Förborgen, Mikael Tyresö Simsällskap 829 46:46.4
4730 Gaardsdal, Jesper 8664 1:24:03.5
4657 Gaardsdal, Joakim Gislaved 8663 1:22:29.1
635 Gagner, Thomas Tyresö Simsällskap 952 51:20.4
2967 Gahlin, Börje Kumla 1619 1:07:48.5
4529 Gahlin, Marcus Järfälla 7294 1:20:13.3
1513 Galt, Jon London 5113 59:25.4
2663 Ganse, Fredrik Stockholm 2313 1:06:09.1
2450 Gardell, Peter Järfälla 1912 1:04:55.6
419 Garder, Bjørn Petter Fredrikstad Triatlonklubb 334 47:49.3
1926 Garrido, Pablo Riddarhyttan 3829 1:01:54.6
4348 Gauffin, Tomas Scania IF 7597 1:17:46.1
3718 Gehlsdorf, Sven Älvsjö 2250 1:12:21.3
3092 Gehrig, Adrian Team Snowtrip 4202 1:08:34.9
2425 Gelinder, Robin Sollentuna 1294 1:04:48.2
1435 Gellerskog, Oskar PEAB IF 8396 58:59.2
1409 Genetay, Philippe Stockholm 1434 58:49.3
481 Gerbach, Ronny SC impuls Erfurt 5056 48:56.0
2650 Gerhardsson, Kristoffer Örebro 5095 1:06:05.5
3868 Gerhardsson, Mikael Söte Anders 4686 1:13:23.7
2375 Germundsson, Peter Strömsnäsbruk 7150 1:04:33.2
4045 Gevreus, Jimmy Göteborg 5131 1:14:43.0
1551 Gibbs, Kevin IK Nocout.se 1254 59:40.1
577 Gil Gómez, Gaspar Triathlon Väst 562 50:27.0
2188 Gilberg, Jens Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1245 1:03:31.7
2406 Gillberg, Anders Mölndal 1931 1:04:42.6
3663 Gillberg, Andrée FM/I 19 7060 1:12:03.8
245 Gillberg, Lars stockholm city triathlon 664 44:07.7
3931 Gilljam, Jonas Sorunda 6760 1:13:50.7
5047 Gimbergsson, Lennart Skorpeds SK 1676 1:38:26.6
863 Gimholt, Joakim Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 764 53:55.4
3052 Giorgi, Bertrand Stockholm 5970 1:08:22.2
319 Gisseman, Peter Pei-Teh Stockholm City Triathlon 715 45:48.6
124 Gjärdman, Mikael Väsby SS Triathlon 92 39:39.0
4329 Glans, Marcus Linköping 8343 1:17:28.8
3839 Glanshed, Tomas FM/HKV 1863 1:13:14.2
3690 Glennborn, Magnus Stockholm 8476 1:12:11.8
3729 Glinning, Emil Vallentuna 7917 1:12:26.8
1684 Glämsta, Anders IFK Västerås Skidklubb 3489 1:00:28.6
2393 Goding, Adam Nacka 7050 1:04:38.6
1603 Goldkuhl, Per Bonässund 1389 1:00:00.2
60 Gordillo Del Pozo, Juan Daniel Club Natacion Segovia 95 36:45.0
4935 Gothin, Edwin Hässelby 7926 1:30:36.5
4937 Gothin, Nils Hässelby 7925 1:30:39.7
4547 Graaf, John Sälens IF 1880 1:20:31.0
3470 Grabner, Ola Xerox IF 2459 1:10:49.2
2514 Graff, Pål Motala 1973 1:05:12.5
639 Grafström, Roland Stockholms Studenters IF 548 51:23.7
1280 Granat, Johan FM/FMLOG 6922 57:54.5
416 Granath, Bobby IFK Österbymo 7506 47:46.8
80 Grande, Øystein O3 83 37:26.2
1371 Grandin, Gustaf Bromma 2172 58:36.9
818 Granit, Simon Knivsta 7561 53:36.7
4892 Grankvist, Roland Tetra Pak Sunne 7659 1:28:51.2
491 Granlund, Fredrik Nässjö SLS 359 49:12.0
820 Granlund, Janne Djurmo 1403 53:37.1
1596 Granstedt, Michael Färjestaden 2138 59:57.9
1912 Granström, Benny Skärblacka 5120 1:01:49.6
1906 Granström, Martin Deepbay Snorklers 2795 1:01:47.0
1112 Granvik, Mats Nynäshamn 6417 56:35.5
4883 Grce, André ESIK 8117 1:28:33.2
3794 Greek, David Norrköping 3141 1:12:52.7
1859 Green, Erik Kalmar 6562 1:01:31.2
469 Grefberg, Hjalmar Stockholm City Triathlon 369 48:40.0
3155 Grefberg, Håkan Lidingö 1514 1:08:55.5
4092 Grellsgård, Peter Räddningstjänsten Linköping 6621 1:15:02.6
1743 Gren, Samuel Tenhult 2832 1:00:49.8
3553 Grenros, Mikael Skärmarbrink 6774 1:11:22.8
3594 Gribbe, Pontus Farsta 4190 1:11:37.5
4640 Grimberg, Magnus Haverdal 6749 1:22:02.4
4026 Grimmark, Josef Nyköping 8237 1:14:33.3
3633 Grimsland, Michael Lidingöloppet 1759 1:11:53.5
4300 Grip, Henrik Valbo 6906 1:17:06.6
3256 Grozdanovski, Daniel Vissefjärda GIF 6375 1:09:30.5
2105 Grubesic, Robert Bankeryd 6705 1:03:00.6
4364 Grund, Niclas Ground Swim 6391 1:17:53.2
2281 Grundén, Nicklas Preem IF 6287 1:04:05.0
5016 Grundström, Torsten FK Puls Växjö 7856 1:34:56.2
811 Gruvin, Anders Stockholm 8598 53:32.0
2362 Grönberg, Öivin Uppsala 8698 1:04:29.0
227 Guldstrand, Fredrik Simklubben Ran 491 43:39.7
3066 Gullberg, Simon Bricknode 8547 1:08:26.3
2682 Gullin, Jonas Pointer 5341 1:06:15.4
1045 Gumabon, Erik Triathlon Väst 3855 56:01.4
5015 Gunnarsson, Jakob Lerums Sok 7115 1:34:53.7
4366 Gunnarsson, Kim Södra IF 5536 1:17:53.5
4204 Gunnarsson, Mattias IK Vinco 7486 1:16:03.9
5112 Gunnarsson, Per Skärblacka 6971 1:58:50.5
1075 Gunnarsson, Per FM/HKV 1353 56:14.9
2077 Gunnarsson, Rasmus Diö 7427 1:02:51.4
3988 Gunnarsson, Torvald Sävsjö 2048 1:14:15.0
204 Gunnerås, Andreas Simsällskapet Mora 527 42:21.7
2335 Gunnlev, Andreas Solna 3539 1:04:21.6
1947 Gunnlev, Patrik Oxelösund 3541 1:02:01.0
2195 Gustafson, Johan Ålberga GIF 5722 1:03:33.5
4213 Gustafsson, Anders Bottnaryds IF 7741 1:16:09.4
2586 Gustafsson, Andreas Skutskär 4034 1:05:43.4
2128 Gustafsson, Christer VFAIK 5142 1:03:08.4
3457 Gustafsson, Christian Svedala 2337 1:10:45.0
1829 Gustafsson, Filip Elmhults Sport Club 1147 1:01:22.2
265 Gustafsson, Fredrik cct 696 44:49.6
3134 Gustafsson, Fredrik Spånga 4649 1:08:48.4
1530 Gustafsson, Joachim Borlänge 3299 59:30.4
4474 Gustafsson, Joakim Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan 8350 1:19:24.5
4504 Gustafsson, Jonas Västerås 2835 1:19:52.0
358 Gustafsson, Lars I2 IF Triathlon 661 46:38.5
4983 Gustafsson, Lars-Göran Säffle 4214 1:32:34.1
1361 Gustafsson, Magnus Mölnlycke 5760 58:31.6
1126 Gustafsson, Mikael Täby 8338 56:40.5
268 Gustafsson, Niclas Falu Simsällskap 506 44:52.5
2888 Gustafsson, Niklas Motala 8424 1:07:19.7
911 Gustafsson, Patrik Örnsköldsvik 3924 54:29.0
4510 Gustafsson, Patrik Smedjebacken 7758 1:19:56.3
3269 Gustafsson, Peter Mariestad 5707 1:09:35.6
4666 Gustafsson, Peter Stigen 6270 1:22:35.3
4295 Gustafsson, Thomas Borlänge 6608 1:17:01.9
2551 Gustafsson, Thomas Tidaholm 1627 1:05:30.6
1561 Gustavsson, Alf Börje SK 8484 59:42.2
4896 Gustavsson, Anders Strängnäs 4830 1:29:05.9
2723 Gustavsson, Andreas Västerås 4265 1:06:27.7
1877 Gustavsson, Andreas Södertörnspolisen 3170 1:01:37.2
1571 Gustavsson, Christian Johanneshov 2812 59:48.8
2499 Gustavsson, Ivar Katrineholm 6949 1:05:08.3
548 Gustavsson, Jerker Team Träplex 622 49:59.7
4327 Gustavsson, Johan Gränna 8470 1:17:26.6
1408 Gustavsson, Johan Göteborg 4036 58:48.1
2508 Gustavsson, Jörgen Forsvik 5004 1:05:10.0
3565 Gustavsson, Lars Katrineholm 4065 1:11:28.3
1264 Gustavsson, Magnus Saltsjö-Boo 1343 57:47.3
1758 Gustavsson, Marcus IFK Helsingborg 3310 1:00:55.8
1640 Gustavsson, Stefan Göteborg 3796 1:00:15.0
498 Gustavsson, Ulf Sundsvall 8559 49:21.6
474 Guttman, Stefan Arvika 2628 48:46.8
2827 Gybrant, Gustav Kristinehamn 2072 1:07:01.1
783 Gyhlenius, Anders Solna 545 53:10.7
744 Gyhlenius, Karl Solna 687 52:42.8
1285 Gylfe, Tomas Norrboda Islanders 6066 57:56.6
756 Gyllby, Mattias HEAD 971 52:49.0
1791 Gyllencreutz, Joachim Uppsala 1761 1:01:09.2
3945 Gyström, Per Borås 8231 1:13:57.4
4757 Gårdebrink, Per Axa Sports Club 3525 1:24:44.1
1715 Gåse, Kenneth Måleri-Hantverkarna 5398 1:00:41.8
3159 Gärde, Lars Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening 4272 1:08:55.8
3552 Göbel, Carl Johan IF Lille Skutt 6943 1:11:22.3
1245 Göbel, Hannes Borås 739 57:37.6
3684 Göransson, Anders Solna 7148 1:12:10.7
4235 Göranzon, Erik Stockholm 4859 1:16:19.0
4613 Göras, Magnus Kvarnsveden Skidor 2646 1:21:32.9
44 Götesson, Leif Elmhults Sport Club 26 35:46.2
3974 Göthlin, Björn Östansjö SK 8802 1:14:09.5
575 Göthman, Martin Falun 549 50:26.2
3864 Hagberg, Johan Karlstad 4829 1:13:22.1
2001 Hagberg, Jonas Kristinehamn 5205 1:02:24.3
362 Hagberg, Markus Stockholm 1680 46:42.2
4277 Hagel, Henrik Saltsjö-Boo 2551 1:16:51.2
417 Hagelin, Stefan Filipstad 438 47:47.0
4163 Hagenvald, Mikael Mölnbo 8775 1:15:43.1
664 Haglund, Anders Axa Sports Club 1247 51:50.4
1566 Haglund, Anders Kungsängen 3992 59:45.8
3531 Haglund, Niklas SATS Stockholm 3120 1:11:14.5
653 Haglund, Pär Wäsby IK 804 51:37.0
560 Haglund, Stefan Norabygdens sk 4771 50:09.9
4715 Haglund, Veine Stockholm 4800 1:23:44.3
2975 Hagman, Emil Stockholm 7914 1:07:53.0
5095 Hagness, Carsten Sportsklubben Rye 6569 1:49:42.7
4614 Hagren, Magnus Vegan Runners IK 2013 1:21:34.9
2000 Hagselius, Christoffer Halmstad 8431 1:02:23.9
923 Hagström, Anders Vänersborg 333 54:36.0
3872 Hagström, Johan Askersund 6512 1:13:25.0
4404 Hagström, Mårten Solna 6634 1:18:20.6
4405 Hagström, Roland Järfälla 6633 1:18:21.6
1331 Hakata, Ken IF Linnéa 6189 58:19.6
2178 Hakenäs, Carl Malmö 5566 1:03:28.6
4402 Haldén, Johan Uddevalla 2385 1:18:19.0
384 Hall, Charlie Skärholmen 3446 47:17.8
1940 Hall, Gunnar OK Skogsvargarna 6701 1:01:58.5
2613 Hall, Johan Hörby 4782 1:05:54.8
1991 Hall, Richard Ärna IF 6886 1:02:19.9
1414 Hallander, Björn Täby 1107 58:50.6
3576 Hallberg, Jimmy Bromma 2388 1:11:32.0
2404 Hallberg, Mats Huskvarna 6885 1:04:42.3
4838 Hallberg, Peter Timrå 5124 1:26:46.1
1113 Halldin, Martin Vaxholm 1149 56:35.7
1033 Hallén, Olle Knektarnas SS 3411 55:50.5
593 Hallengren, Johan Lerum 6255 50:43.3
3181 Hallengård, Pål Mörarp 6011 1:09:04.5
4976 Hallgren, Bengt Visby 1758 1:32:20.7
5096 Hallgren, Fredrik Fagersta 8181 1:49:43.7
2352 Hallgren, Mattias Linköping 3100 1:04:25.1
1003 Hallgren, Sten Västerås 4595 55:27.7
2329 Hallin, Johan sk70 triathlon 8026 1:04:20.0
3583 Hallin, Peter Åkersberga 8213 1:11:34.1
78 Halling, Greger Alnö Race Team 27 37:23.2
1473 Halling, Magnus Örebro 2095 59:12.0
3263 Hallman, Hugo MPCA Team 7860 1:09:33.6
4641 Hallqvist, Tobias Norrköping 4785 1:22:03.5
4116 Hallsten, Kenneth Frändefors 8643 1:15:13.6
4533 Hallsten, Thomas OK Roto 8377 1:20:22.0
3642 Hallstensson, Fredrik Upphärad 4227 1:11:58.3
4471 Hallström, Fredrik SKF Friluftsklubb 6991 1:19:23.6
4480 Hallström, Karl Simklubben S02 6992 1:19:30.1
369 Hallström, Samuel Järfälla Simsällskap 933 46:53.2
440 Halvarsson, Daniel Uppsala 4541 48:12.9
606 Hamann, Nikolaj København 4615 50:58.4
4144 Hamberg, Andreas Sollentuna 7389 1:15:32.3
3220 Hamberg, Daniel Sollentuna 7390 1:09:19.9
4832 Hamerius, Martin Jönköping 2709 1:26:30.3
3366 Hamerius Hultberg, Jimmy Ölmstad IS 2096 1:10:09.9
4210 Hammar, Fredrik Anderstorp 4562 1:16:08.4
1717 Hammarbäck, Björn Ludvika 6367 1:00:42.4
2315 Hammargren, Tomas Göteborg 6859 1:04:16.2
2658 Hammarling, Magnus Stockholm 8124 1:06:08.0
3935 Hammarlund, Olof Linköping 6050 1:13:51.6
4445 Hammarlund, Sten Falun 6049 1:19:00.4
4824 Hammarlund, Tomas Falun 6051 1:26:18.8
2841 Hammarsten, Magnus Mälarö SOK 5117 1:07:06.5
3020 Hammarsten, Martin Uppsala 5091 1:08:09.8
3587 Hammarström, Mats IFK Österbymo 7505 1:11:34.9
1210 Hammas, Anders Kristianstad 2363 57:22.0
1378 Hammer, Tomas Hässleholm 7899 58:39.7
2052 Hammervik, Erik Linköping 7983 1:02:41.9
2474 Hampus, Peter Fredrikhof 3308 1:05:01.2
207 Hangård, Bengt Erik Simsällskapet Iden 989 42:29.2
7 Hangård, Tom Simsällskapet Iden 115 31:28.0
2226 Hannerz, Gustaf Stockholm 5244 1:03:45.4
3037 Hanning, Tommy Strängnäs 3554 1:08:16.4
2924 Hannu, Linus Luleå 7083 1:07:32.1
3541 Hansback, Magnus Stockholm 1887 1:11:17.8
4650 Hansen, Lars ALLEROD 7566 1:22:18.6
1750 Hansen, Martin Gamborg København N 6371 1:00:51.9
2853 Hansen, Mikael Lidan tri club 1321 1:07:11.0
855 Hansén, Ola Stockholm 4143 53:52.8
241 Hansen, Palle Mølbak Haslev Svømmeklub 568 44:01.0
4946 Hansen, Roger Axa Sports Club 5450 1:30:56.6
690 Hansen, Tim Djursholm 338 52:06.0
2871 Hansson, Anders Vilsta IK 1540 1:07:13.9
4682 Hansson, Anders Kristianstad 1407 1:22:58.8
5034 Hansson, Fredrik Göteborg 7993 1:36:19.7
2410 Hansson, Fredrik IK Jarl Rättvik 8412 1:04:43.9
3038 Hansson, Fredrik Borås 6795 1:08:16.5
4380 Hansson, Göran Bullaren 7417 1:18:04.3
4814 Hansson, Henrik Örgryte IS 3532 1:26:03.0
1644 Hansson, Jan-Olof Mälarö SOK/PutandeMagarsLöparklubb 1777 1:00:16.4
4781 Hansson, Jimmy Strömstad 4439 1:25:28.2
2308 Hansson, Johan Örebro 6104 1:04:14.2
4451 Hansson, Kristian Göteborg 6557 1:19:09.4
3466 Hansson, Lars Sweco IF 3130 1:10:47.8
3525 Hansson, Magnus Nyköping 6464 1:11:10.2
1450 Hansson, Martin Nordea 3111 59:04.0
541 Hansson, Mats Odense Sø 3760 49:56.3
3195 Hansson, Mattias Malmö 2052 1:09:11.3
990 Hansson, Mattis Tjernobyl Allstars Hästpoloförening 4956 55:21.4
1917 Hansson, Mikael Bjärnum 4985 1:01:52.1
5022 Hansson, Ola Bjurslubbarna 2824 1:35:17.0
5069 Hansson, Pascal Uddevalla 2566 1:43:02.7
5076 Hansson, Patrik Uddevalla 8118 1:44:08.1
2352 Hansson, Per-Erik Mora 6726 1:04:25.1
5118 Hansson, Sören Brunflo 8047 2:14:56.8
2212 Haraldsson, Martin Östmark 6565 1:03:40.1
2411 Haraldsson, Svante Djurgårdens IF 3379 1:04:44.1
4768 Harris, Stephen Huddinge 4086 1:24:56.8
3203 Harrysson, John Skillingaryds FK 4192 1:09:14.4
2955 Harrysson, Leif Vikingstad 7421 1:07:43.3
3147 Harrysson, Niklas Falkenberg 5803 1:08:53.2
3692 Hartman, Daniel Alunda SK 4858 1:12:12.3
985 Hartonen, Bengt-Eric 338 Småland 966 55:18.3
4094 Hast, Markus Ericsson IK 2863 1:15:03.5
3150 Hauge, Geir-Ove Grønnlia Isbadeklubb 3365 1:08:54.1
1185 Hauge, Odd Allerød 7814 57:10.4
1108 Haugen, Erik Bromma 8093 56:32.7
32 Hausmann, Ulf Stockholm City Triathlon 72 34:58.3
1718 Haverkamp, Kai TVG Kaiserau 2627 1:00:43.2
1961 Hayward, Alexander Uppsala 8316 1:02:07.8
3844 Hed, Lars Sollentuna 8423 1:13:16.3
2750 Hedberg, Christer Hudiksvall 8398 1:06:37.8
1102 Hedberg, Erik Årsta 724 56:28.5
980 Hedberg, Mats IK fisken 3324 55:11.8
4766 Hedberg, Mattias InGame SC 7912 1:24:54.8
2343 Hedberg, Mattias Göteborg 7760 1:04:23.7
992 Hedberg, Sören Vikmanshyttan 761 55:22.6
3706 Hedberg, Urban Helsingborg 7843 1:12:17.5
4241 Hedeby, Mattias Metallica Club Scandinavia 7122 1:16:24.6
1058 Hederström, Gustaf Lerum 4057 56:07.0
2303 Hedestad, Philip Lund 4318 1:04:11.8
144 Hedin, Gustav Järfälla Simsällskap 113 40:25.7
3231 Hedin, Jonatan Stockholm 3184 1:09:23.1
4746 Hedlén, Björn FM / I 19 7061 1:24:35.4
261 Hedlund, Andreas Hedemora Simsällskap 435 44:45.2
2507 Hedlund, Joel Göteborg 3341 1:05:09.8
3241 Hedlund, Karl Lidingö 7194 1:09:25.6
3281 Hedlund, Markus Uppsala 5201 1:09:39.5
1753 Hedlund, Markus Falun 2957 1:00:53.2
3434 Hedlund, Per Mantorp 8178 1:10:35.5
1110 Hedlund, Thomas Amaryllis SK 976 56:33.5
572 Hedlöf, Jonas AIK 973 50:22.6
2202 Hedman, Erik Axa Sports Club 7751 1:03:37.1
2400 Hedman, Per Linköping 7750 1:04:40.3
4491 Hedquist, Torbjörn Ludvika 7748 1:19:40.8
3161 Hedstad, Erik Ingarö skid och motion 2484 1:08:56.6
2954 Hedström, Anders Partille 3680 1:07:42.6
3508 Hedström, Andreas XXL Bäckis 3863 1:11:03.1
3170 Hedström, Carl-Johan 3Snabba 7396 1:09:01.1
4922 Hedström, Fredrik 3Snabba 7397 1:29:58.8
1628 Hedström, Samuel Borlänge 5407 1:00:10.4
5110 Heidenvall, Göran Östersund 8046 1:58:03.2
5066 Heikki, Juhani Valbo 6228 1:42:11.0
4468 Heimdal, Ben Vaggeryds SOK 7473 1:19:22.6
2827 Heimholt, Lars Erik Kungälv 5073 1:07:01.1
1166 Heiner, Niklas Saltsjö-Boo 2054 56:58.7
1147 Helgesson, Kristoffer Helsingborgs Simsällskap 4596 56:50.6
3550 Helgesson, Mikael IFK Västerås 3800 1:11:21.8
3863 Helgesson, Nicklas Örnvägens IF 8189 1:13:21.6
3431 Helgesson, Oskar Sigtuna 2820 1:10:34.3
131 Helgesson, Per Borlänge Simsällskap 151 39:59.7
539 Helgesson, Stefan Helsingborgs Simsällskap 697 49:55.4
2370 Helgstedt, Daniel Varberg 6118 1:04:31.1
252 Helin, Mats Uppsala 585 44:23.7
1759 Hell, Björn Eskilstuna 7590 1:00:56.3
3766 Hell, Johan Nasdaq OMX AB 4761 1:12:37.2
3607 Hellberg, Philip Kungälv 3884 1:11:41.2
2749 Hellenberg, Jan Mimer SoftRadiio 8317 1:06:36.5
3737 Heller, Niklas Ica Handlarna 4565 1:12:29.2
4794 Hellgren, Hans Axa Sports Club 3843 1:25:39.3
2504 Hellinge, Jan Skoghall 7949 1:05:09.2
4294 Hellman, Anders Upplands Väsby 8171 1:17:01.2
1685 Hellman, Esbjörn FM/HKV 6929 1:00:29.4
1997 Hellner, Fredrik Johanneshov 3937 1:02:21.7
1318 Hellquist, Micael Vallentuna 6652 58:11.0
1040 Hellqvist, Filip Bankeryd 7335 55:56.6
4137 Hellqvist, Mats Volvo Aero 8730 1:15:29.4
4574 Hellqvist, Tobias Grytgöl 4812 1:20:56.1
3598 Hellstadius, Stefan Hässelby 5690 1:11:39.2
2684 Hellstrand, Gustav Vadstena 5512 1:06:16.1
1457 Hellstrand, Magnus Sala 7767 59:06.6
2343 Hellström, Fredrik PEAB IF 7367 1:04:23.7
1488 Hellström, Håkan Saltsjö-Boo 2452 59:17.2
2805 Hellström, Joakim Jönköping 8135 1:06:56.1
1016 Hellström, Magnus Danderyd 1122 55:41.2
3384 Hellström, Mikael Gnosjö 3028 1:10:16.2
3728 Hellström, Nicklas Åsa 7579 1:12:26.6
3611 Hellström, Niclas Carnegie IF 8388 1:11:42.8
967 Hellström, Patrik Björkviks SK 1422 54:59.5
4178 Hellström, Peter Malmö 4033 1:15:52.5
2556 Helsing, Fredrik Årsta 5840 1:05:32.7
4391 Hemborg, Magnus Trelleborg 3688 1:18:10.7
282 Hemlin, Anders Kroons Simcenter 2448 45:06.8
4563 Hemmingsen, Bjørn Thode Tromsø 3562 1:20:47.7
137 Henfridsson, Petter Axa Sports Club 29 40:15.2
839 Henricson, Tobias Uppsala Titans 6303 53:45.4
2991 Henriksen, Hans-Peter Tyresö 6001 1:07:58.9
2292 Henriksson, Anders IK Trasten 5012 1:04:08.0
398 Henriksson, Axel Upsala Simsällskap 7673 47:28.0
2968 Henriksson, Hjalmar När if 3915 1:07:50.1
2335 Henriksson, Jan Nain Triathlon 2664 1:04:21.6
2074 Henriksson, Jan Järvsö if 2858 1:02:50.7
203 Henriksson, Johan Upsala Simsällskap 30 42:20.1
3634 Henriksson, Lars-Åke Lo Borgens IF 5224 1:11:53.7
1769 Henriksson, Magnus Sundsvall 8198 1:01:00.0
2311 Henriksson, Per Billeberga 3333 1:04:15.2
5099 Henriksson, Sune Älgå SK 6171 1:51:03.2
564 Hensing, Thomas København Ø 4448 50:13.4
1854 Herge, Ulf Göteborg 5031 1:01:30.4
1338 Hermansen, Morten Dahl Oslofjord Triatlon 3759 58:21.7
104 Hermanson, Peder FM/4:e Sjöstrid 133 38:40.7
4254 Hermansson, Anders Eksjö 8348 1:16:31.0
2935 Hermansson, Fredrik Nordea Bank SA 3812 1:07:36.9
5041 Hermansson, Gunno Skärblacka 1668 1:37:41.2
4081 Hermansson, Ingemar Uppsala 4575 1:14:58.5
2714 Hermansson, Jacob Växjö 4819 1:06:25.9
2901 Hermansson, Jens Stockholm 3577 1:07:23.9
1674 Hermansson, Johan IFK Sävsjö 3876 1:00:26.7
3774 Hermansson, Mikael Linköping 4826 1:12:39.7
297 Hermansson, Nils Luleå Simsällskap 437 45:23.2
1148 Hermansson, Olof FM/ 4:e Sjöstrid 7020 56:50.8
1784 Hermansson, Peter Scania IF 4038 1:01:06.3
1495 Hermansson, Tomas Nordea 2763 59:19.5
1745 Hermansson, Viktor Södertälje Simsällskap 4039 1:00:50.4
2257 Herrgård, Christer Öregrund 1794 1:03:56.2
118 Herteus, Linus Simklubben Neptun 487 39:22.2
3958 Hess, Jesper AGA IF - Göteborg 5529 1:14:03.9
2419 Hesse, Björn Sävedalen 6853 1:04:46.3
273 Hibell, Andreas Nacka 608 44:58.0
1329 Hietala, Eric Uddevalla 8293 58:18.5
3580 Hietala, Fredrik Helsingör Skiklub 2352 1:11:33.2
1406 Hildebrand, James Lidköping 6677 58:47.4
5 Hildesson, Johan Kungälvs Simsällskap 6 31:21.8
4687 Hillemar, Linus FM / Ledr 5887 1:23:03.7
2158 Hillenaar, Maarten Karlstad 1109 1:03:19.2
1911 Hillerström, Johan Borlänge 8073 1:01:48.6
4346 Hillerström, Jonas Borlänge 8426 1:17:45.4
1883 Hilmer, Bengt-Ove Torslanda 1127 1:01:39.7
3251 Hjalmarsson, Anton Anderstorps OK 5563 1:09:29.7
2096 Hjalmarsson, Bo OK Vilse 87 1780 1:02:55.3
4771 Hjalmarsson, Christoffer Alingsås 6541 1:25:17.1
4772 Hjalmarsson, Hans Alingsås 6442 1:25:18.7
659 Hjelm, Jonas Göteborg 5538 51:45.6
2645 Hjelm, Lars FM / LG 7048 1:06:04.0
4312 Hjelm, Thomas I hälarna på Kapten Krok 5352 1:17:14.7
376 Hjelmström, Tomas Järfälla Simsällskap 771 46:59.3
1196 Hjelte, Carl Lund 4639 57:14.5
3409 Hjeltäng, Anders Björnstorps IF 2208 1:10:26.4
3051 Hjerp, Kjell Räddningstjänsten Falköping-Tidaholm 6824 1:08:21.9
4567 Hjerpe, Emil Askersund 5300 1:20:49.3
431 Hjertén, Anders Vallentuna 498 48:03.5
4303 Hjertström, Oskar Kjällbottens IK 7202 1:17:07.3
3933 Hjertton, Jonatan Hedemora 7557 1:13:51.1
3785 Hjorth, Fredrik Häverödal SK 6736 1:12:47.1
570 Hjorth, Patrik Borlänge 1325 50:21.2
3071 Hjälm, Daniel Hägersten 7524 1:08:27.4
2712 Hjälm, Mathias Vallentuna 7806 1:06:25.6
1604 Hjälm, Michael FM / F7 GarnE / R3 6295 1:00:00.6
4647 Hoang, Jun Göteborg 7193 1:22:12.9
3637 Hoff-Lund, Jens Hareskovens Triathlonklub 6479 1:11:55.8
1302 Hoffer, Magnus Stockholm 8477 58:03.7
4290 Hoffsten, Kristoffer Järfälla Simsällskap 7229 1:16:59.7
3776 Hofstam, Oskar Linköping 3139 1:12:40.4
4744 Hoikkanen, Sami SLIF Södersjukhusets IF 7663 1:24:31.0
1584 Holgersson, Hjalmar Göteborg 6716 59:52.4
1426 Holgersson, Johan Tollarp 2601 58:54.8
2196 Holgersson, Marcus Lund 3502 1:03:35.4
4803 Holgersson, Paul Blentarp 4128 1:25:52.5
3048 Holkko, Toni Älvkarleby 2434 1:08:21.4
2010 Hollander, Erik Göteborg 4215 1:02:27.8
3265 Hollander, Peter Kungsängen 4605 1:09:34.7
1042 Hollsten, Anders Falun 2188 55:58.1
3190 Holm, Anders Linköping 2534 1:09:09.2
1693 Holm, Daniel Tidaholms SOK Sisu 7589 1:00:33.0
1659 Holm, Daniel Sundbyberg 7128 1:00:21.8
754 Holm, Jan saknar 3416 52:48.5
1276 Holm, Kristoffer Järfälla 6854 57:52.8
1865 Holm, Robert SAIF 4710 1:01:33.5
1124 Holm Hansen, Mads Frederiksberg 6693 56:40.4
2101 Holmberg, Anders Hobbe IFK Mora SK 997 1:02:57.3
349 Holmberg, David ART 5897 46:22.8
75 Holmberg, Henrik Kungsbacka Simsällskap 68 37:18.5
2104 Holmberg, Håkan Höganäs Simsällskap 8239 1:02:59.9
3055 Holmberg, Mårten Karlskrona 3616 1:08:23.4
4979 Holmberg, Per-Erik Torekov 1835 1:32:24.6
1300 Holmberg, Torbjörn Spånga 4383 58:03.6
3671 Holmberg, Åke Skogås 1969 1:12:06.9
988 Holmblad, Johannes Göteborg 914 55:20.0
4776 Holmdahl, Andreas Månsarp 6340 1:25:23.5
5002 Holmdahl, Larry Månsarp 6343 1:33:50.4
3721 Holmelin, Nicklas Kristianstad 7552 1:12:23.8
2198 Holmén, Hampus Västerås 3228 1:03:35.8
1696 Holmén, Martin Borås CA 5328 1:00:34.1
1187 Holmer, Lennart Lima 7966 57:12.7
5059 Holmgren, Anders Uppsala 1663 1:41:17.8
1429 Holmgren, Andreas Team Mediemerah 6591 58:56.7
585 Holmgren, Fredrik Staffanstorp 840 50:33.1
4919 Holmgren, Johan Kuusakoski 2142 1:29:51.8
4298 Holmgren, Jonas Hägersten 5949 1:17:02.9
327 Holmgren, Staffan Team Mangold 303 46:00.7
2762 Holmlund, Anton Vindelns IF 2086 1:06:42.1
3045 Holmlund, Fredrik Åkersberga 7924 1:08:20.5
4260 Holmlund, Jim Solna 4243 1:16:35.4
2040 Holmquist, Christian Karlstad 4188 1:02:37.1
116 Holmquist, Inge GWC 1939 39:13.9
4132 Holmqvist, Anders Hällbybrunns IF 5546 1:15:26.2
1548 Holmqvist, Björn Snapphanarna Ängelholm 2790 59:38.7
4455 Holmqvist, Jörgen Lucksta IF 7799 1:19:12.9
3831 Holmqvist, Petter Degerfors 5160 1:13:08.5
2241 Holmstedt, Andreas Uppsala 6117 1:03:49.8
4618 Holmstedt, Hjalmar Stenungsund 8658 1:21:39.6
5108 Holmstrand, Christer Lidköping 8244 1:56:02.1
348 Holmström, Filip Täby 614 46:22.7
1422 Holmström, Johan Sandviken 5240 58:53.8
1553 Holmström, Kenneth Örbyhus 1298 59:40.5
4530 Holmström, Kristoffer Karlstad 3982 1:20:16.4
1819 Holmström, Lars Köping 2776 1:01:19.6
1999 Holmström, Raymond Upplands Väsby 4382 1:02:23.1
1393 Holst, Jan Malmö 4554 58:44.8
750 Holst, Patrik Huskvarna 778 52:47.0
4953 Holten, Torbjörn Funäsdalens IF 2402 1:31:25.8
1607 Homman, Nicklas Värnamo 2147 1:00:02.1
3729 Honkavaara, Paavo Göteborg 3723 1:12:26.8
366 Horn, David Sundbyberg 2392 46:45.0
2136 Hoverman, Thomas Stigtomta 8126 1:03:11.5
701 Hugerth, Staffan Brandkårens IF Mora 559 52:12.0
1679 Hugosson, Mattias Helsingborg 4832 1:00:28.1
3716 Hugosson, Morgan Fjärås 4056 1:12:20.1
1593 Hugsted, Jan Vidar Billdal 1335 59:56.4
2699 Hulling, Håkan Alnö 7734 1:06:21.5
1855 Hult, Magnus Norrbärke SK 8371 1:01:30.6
2876 Hultberg, Johan Norrtälje 7386 1:07:15.6
3157 Hultberg, Kristoffer Majornas Rekreationella BK 1920 1:08:55.6
4596 Hultén, Anders Rörviks IF 8287 1:21:14.2
710 Hultén, Björn Uppsala 1397 52:18.1
2679 Hultgren, Erik Logica IF 7428 1:06:14.2
4517 Hultgren, Magnus Tarkett Fritid 1881 1:20:04.0
707 Hultman, Joel Göteborg 934 52:16.5
2817 Hultman, Mats Skövde 6948 1:06:58.9
3399 Hultsbo, Stefan Hönö 3994 1:10:24.8
2466 Humble, John Axa Sports Club 2875 1:04:59.1
1951 Humling, Kenneth Sandvikens sim och hopp klubb 6593 1:02:02.2
1518 Hunnakko, Veijo Combitech 6775 59:26.4
267 Hunnius, Stephen Alexandria 640 44:51.8
3148 Hunsberger, Jay Göteborg 1999 1:08:53.4
2263 Hurst, Martin Uppsala 5151 1:03:58.2
4599 Hurst, Philip Upplands Väsby 5101 1:21:15.7
3842 Hurtig, Antero Team Hurtig 2312 1:13:15.6
3924 Huss, Peter Perstorp AB IF 6825 1:13:47.6
1666 Hussfelt, Jakob Stockholm 2510 1:00:24.0
4542 Huupponen, Esko Vega 1610 1:20:29.7
4423 Hvitfeldt, Thomas Skogås 7328 1:18:37.0
4684 Hübinette, Mikael Axa Sports Club 4701 1:23:02.5
1142 Hyde, Stuart Pointer 5314 56:49.8
4698 Hyvönen, Peter Sollentuna 6506 1:23:14.8
1959 Hådding, Viggo Älvdalslunkarna 1175 1:02:07.4
1623 Håkansson, Andreas Göteborg 5522 1:00:08.9
2680 Håkansson, Daniel Malmö 4871 1:06:14.3
260 Håkansson, Erik Täby Sim 556 44:43.7
185 Håkansson, Peter Täby Sim 555 41:45.0
740 Håkansson, Stefan Stockholm 1387 52:37.8
720 Hållberg, Anders Axa Sports Club 800 52:24.6
805 Hållberg, Stefan Axa Sports Club 1174 53:29.4
418 Hållén, Jonas Stockholm 834 47:47.5
520 Hållstedt, Julius Solna 5358 49:39.4
4773 Hård, Henric Mjölby 7560 1:25:19.7
702 Hårderup, Peder IFK Stockholm Simsektion 603 52:12.7
1665 Hägerbrand, Pontus Vissefjärda GOIF 6525 1:00:23.8
2365 Hägg, David finnspång 6689 1:04:29.7
4858 Hägg, Jimmy Ringhals IF 2901 1:27:33.2
3948 Häggkvist, Mattias Esrange Fritidsförening 5023 1:13:58.3
335 Hägglund, Elias Gävle Simsällskap 1232 46:06.0
4969 Hägglund, Joakim Uppsala 3119 1:32:02.7
4150 Hägglund, Martin Gävle ss 3675 1:15:34.3
772 Häggström, Fredrik Kågedalen 5705 53:03.1
4197 Häggvik, Johan Hallstahammar 2691 1:16:01.9
1818 Häglund, Henrik När IF 3914 1:01:19.4
1262 Häglund, Johan När if 3916 57:47.1
991 Hägnesten, Stefan Malmö 6740 55:21.9
1494 Hällberg, Peter Hudiksvall 7493 59:19.4
127 Hällgren, Lars Skuru IK Simning 77 39:47.7
4353 Hällsten, Lars Linköping 5015 1:17:48.2
4190 Härkönen, Antti Tampere 3908 1:16:00.2
4308 Härlin, Patrik Urshult 5388 1:17:13.2
4164 Härnbro, Anders Finspång 3930 1:15:43.9
753 Härold, Mats Linköpings Allmänna SS 7146 52:48.4
2604 Högberg, Daniel Mälarö SOK 1431 1:05:51.9
2403 Högberg, David Borås 4091 1:04:41.7
4370 Högberg, Fredrik Frösön 3010 1:17:56.6
2763 Högberg, Göran IF Saab 3226 1:06:42.2
4175 Högberg, Isedor Bandhagen 7187 1:15:50.0
1006 Högberg, Sebastian I2 IF Karlstad 8161 55:32.3
123 Högberg, Tomas Alnö Race Team 52 39:38.7
4465 Högebrant, Johan Plaska på IF 8407 1:19:19.7
625 Högfeldt, Magnus Bromma 2053 51:13.8
158 Högfors, Pelle Gimo Simsällskap 493 40:45.2
1831 Höglund, Richard Göteborg 4054 1:01:22.5
3206 Höglund, Thomas Björnstorps IF 4061 1:09:15.1
1400 Högman, Conny AlnöRace Team 7364 58:46.4
4198 Högström, Jens Stockholm 3625 1:16:02.2
1218 Höijer, Jonas Volvo IF 2839 57:24.4
4886 Höijer, Lasse Stockholm 3576 1:28:37.2
4466 Höjvall, Gunnar Järfälla 6380 1:19:20.4
9 Hökfelt, Gustav Simklubben Neptun 80 32:04.1
4845 Ibsén, Patrik Västerås 4207 1:26:56.8
4256 Igelström, Hans KONE IF 4381 1:16:33.6
149 Iggström, John Njurunda Simsällskap 62 40:32.7
4373 Ikonen, Tatu Vantaa 5806 1:18:00.9
84 Immè, Sebastiano Helsingborgs Simsällskap 94 37:53.0
3333 Immonen, Janne Nyköping 8312 1:09:58.8
2868 Inehag, Henrik Askersund 4816 1:07:13.6
2160 Inerot, Niclas Mölndal 3708 1:03:20.5
538 Ingelsten, Christer Solvikingarna 826 49:54.8
4488 Ingemarsson, Hans Hedemora Vasaloppsklubb 4907 1:19:40.2
3433 Ingemarsson, Jens Månkarbo 7523 1:10:35.2
4028 Ingemarsson, Tommy Hedemora Vasaloppsklubb 6058 1:14:33.5
2985 Inghammar, Jakob Uppsala 5579 1:07:57.4
3443 Ingvarsson, Mikael Onsala 7714 1:10:40.0
2734 Isacsson, Claes Åhus 2450 1:06:31.4
2501 Isacsson, Mats Upplands Väsby 1505 1:05:08.7
3136 Isaksson, André Ulricehamn 8567 1:08:49.2
918 Isaksson, Dag Östersund 1212 54:32.3
1099 Isaksson, Erik HEAD 663 56:27.0
1633 Isaksson, Fredrik Kristianstad 3683 1:00:12.0
2592 Isaksson, Fredrik Västerås 3605 1:05:45.1
1088 Isaksson, Göran Nyköping 4953 56:21.2
3854 Isaksson, Jimmie Hanaskog 7553 1:13:18.5
4485 Isaksson, Kenneth Östersund 2912 1:19:39.2
347 Isaksson, Patrik Göteborg 596 46:19.7
3962 Isaksson, Tomas Hofors 1716 1:14:05.0
4592 Isebrink, Mattias Clas Ohlson IF 5682 1:21:10.3
3483 Isendahl, Joel Kristianstad 3580 1:10:53.9
332 Isgren, Peter Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 583 46:04.7
2057 Israelsson, Marcus Örebro 6125 1:02:44.1
3582 Israelsson, Roland Uppsala 2333 1:11:34.0
3969 Ivansson, Andreas Vaggeryds SOK 2730 1:14:08.1
1145 Ivansson, Lars Stockholm 1638 56:50.4
2177 Ivansson, Reine Lättja IF 8486 1:03:28.4
724 Ivarsson, Anders Ambulansen Halmstad 766 52:28.9
5074 Ivarsson, Bengt-Åke Derome El 2752 1:43:59.3
2197 Ivarsson, Björn sibirien AIK 7721 1:03:35.7
2635 Ivarsson, Daniel Krogsereds IK 7490 1:06:01.7
3377 Ivarsson, Fredrik Göteborg 6729 1:10:13.2
396 Ivarsson, Leif Ludvika Simsällskap 1355 47:27.3
3729 Ivarsson, Magnus Pålsboda 6314 1:12:26.8
1869 Ivarsson, Mattias Göteborg 3869 1:01:34.4
4700 Ivarsson, Per Olof Krogsereds IK 6170 1:23:19.5
3262 Ivarsson, Peter FK Snapphanarna 1510 1:09:33.4
700 Iwarez, Per-Anders Göteborg 7981 52:11.6
688 Jackson, Mattias Älvängen 3153 52:04.1
1030 Jacobsen, Thomas Trier ingen klub 2785 55:48.4
3512 Jacobson, Filip Stockholm 8553 1:11:05.4
3487 Jacobson, Per-Ola Kalmar 1908 1:10:55.8
1987 Jacobsson, Andreas Borlänge 5787 1:02:17.3
1747 Jacobsson, Bernt-Olov Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1769 1:00:51.1
2413 Jacobsson, Daniel Bankeryd 6704 1:04:44.7
4158 Jacobsson, David Malmö 5817 1:15:39.8
1730 Jacobsson, Martin Axa Sports Club 3371 1:00:47.4
2480 Jacobsson, Martin FJS Syd 6116 1:05:03.8
2535 Jacobsson, Mathias Tingsryd 6075 1:05:22.7
2503 Jacobsson, Mikael Ystad 2800 1:05:09.0
3104 Jacobsson, Reine Göteborg 7361 1:08:37.6
2788 Jacobsson, Robert Stockholm 4273 1:06:51.2
3390 Jagelund, Andreas Västra Frölunda 835 1:10:17.9
43 Jakobsson, Adam Skuru Idrottsklubb 112 35:42.8
567 Jakobsson, André Frösön 4992 50:18.5
4038 Jakobsson, Bengt Karlstad 5199 1:14:36.8
1828 Jakobsson, Bill Björnstorps IF 1911 1:01:22.0
3283 Jakobsson, Christer Visby 7281 1:09:39.9
670 Jakobsson, Fredrik Åkersberga 7582 51:52.3
899 Jakobsson, Johan Röbäcks SK 3925 54:22.7
3755 Jakobsson, Kenneth Stockholm 1822 1:12:34.0
3035 Jakobsson, Lars Lerum 5892 1:08:16.1
2807 Jakobsson, Marcus Ag trading 5895 1:06:56.6
443 Jakobsson, Per Blentarp 900 48:14.8
815 Jakobsson, Roger Skarpnäck 7551 53:35.1
994 Jaksic, Frank Växjö 1315 55:23.0
1343 Jalkeskog, Peter Elmhults Sport Club 7961 58:24.3
1149 Janewall, Ralph Kontanten AB 7868 56:51.3
1522 Jannesson, Per Luleå 3463 59:26.9
5080 Jans, Bengt Karlskoga 7517 1:44:18.3
3284 Jansmyr, Johan IFK Göteborg 2036 1:09:40.0
30 Janson, Martin Simklubben S02 41 34:53.7
4181 Janson, Melker Motala 4040 1:15:55.1
1179 Jansson, Alexander Oslo 6773 57:06.9
2693 Jansson, Alf Skarpnäcks OL 3776 1:06:19.8
3218 Jansson, Anders Sala 4769 1:09:18.8
3237 Jansson, Anders Stockholm 6639 1:09:24.3
2147 Jansson, Anders FM/HRC 1362 1:03:15.3
860 Jansson, Fredrik Falun 4398 53:54.0
235 Jansson, Henrik Järfälla 3624 43:54.2
1812 Jansson, John Lund 6114 1:01:17.3
5117 Jansson, Lennart IK Sterrn 5227 2:10:31.8
1656 Jansson, Magnus Sollentuna 1105 1:00:19.8
394 Jansson, Magnus Brudpiga RK 450 47:24.5
1526 Jansson, Mats Björklinge SOK 3589 59:28.4
1384 Jansson, Michael Norrtälje 8103 58:42.3
2185 Jansson, Mikael Triathlon Väst 3709 1:03:30.7
4941 Jansson, Niclas Årjäng 8290 1:30:42.9
4449 Jansson, Ove Miljöpartiet Nykvarn 7332 1:19:07.8
1455 Jansson, Pär Knivsta 8387 59:05.7
2242 Jansson, Rickard Fagersta Södra IK 5265 1:03:50.1
2265 Jansson, Rickard Säffle 5741 1:03:58.5
4414 Jansson, Stefan SDK Jämtdykarna 5447 1:18:29.3
615 Jansson, Stefan Hammarbyskolans if 2810 51:07.2
4406 Jansson, Sören Uppsala 2663 1:18:21.9
1857 Jansson, Tomek Simklubben Neptun 5490 1:01:30.7
407 Jansson, Viktor Falun 7403 47:38.5
289 Janstad, Tobias Spif Triathlon 605 45:15.5
1350 Jarborn, Jonas Enebyberg 5753 58:25.7
4336 Jareholm, Rikard Sala 7611 1:17:39.3
3293 Jarenfors, Sven-Bertil Hamburgsund 1525 1:09:43.9
1351 Jarhede, Fredrik Uppsala 6128 58:26.2
1299 Jarl, Bo Karlskrona 7739 58:03.2
1334 Jarl, Håkan Bottnaryd 7749 58:20.6
1905 Jarl, Mårten Vikbolandet 7528 1:01:46.6
3689 Jarlbäck, Gustaf Eskilstuna 6778 1:12:11.6
2454 Jedenberg, Martin Torsdagsklubben 8555 1:04:56.3
867 Jedenius, Erik Göteborg 1266 53:56.7
705 Jejlid, Tomas Axa Sports Club 929 52:14.5
1572 Jenefeldt, Daniel Örebro 6307 59:48.9
2004 Jenefeldt, Mattias Bilia sportklubb 6306 1:02:26.0
854 Jeneskog, Rikard Katrineholms Simsällskap 631 53:52.7
3411 Jenkins, Richard Helsingborg 6494 1:10:26.6
409 Jenkinson, Tom Bromma Simsällskap 737 47:40.2
2055 Jenndahl, Jonas Torslanda 7945 1:02:42.6
3781 Jennstig, Kjell Mölnlycke 7091 1:12:45.9
4244 Jensen, Anders Halmstad 2595 1:16:25.1
2690 Jensen, Arly Räddningstjänsten svedala 7733 1:06:17.8
3446 Jensen, Edgar Moss Svemmeklubb 6362 1:10:41.2
2549 Jensen, Kristoffer Enköping 8467 1:05:30.5
595 Jensen, Mats Karlstad 6216 50:44.9
3224 Jensen, Peter Smedjans IF 6000 1:09:21.0
1658 Jensen, Sjur Vattenfalls IF 5042 1:00:20.9
3612 Jensen, Steen Busch København N 4990 1:11:42.9
1307 Jensen, Tommy Active Island 2932 58:05.3
4160 Jeppson, Jonas Stockholm 7521 1:15:41.8
2709 Jeppsson, Ola Västerås 7654 1:06:24.3
1589 Jepsen, Anders Munk Älmhult 2091 59:54.7
4437 Jerenvik, Håkan IK Stern 6951 1:18:54.1
1732 Jernbom, Linus Göteborg 3799 1:00:47.7
1668 Jernryd, Johan Alingsås 7756 1:00:25.0
1655 Jernse, Hans Föllinge IK 2303 1:00:19.6
3242 Jerregård, Magnus Eskilstuna 6100 1:09:25.9
4425 Jerreström, Mattias Bunkeflostrand 2003 1:18:39.4
1357 Jirdén, Anders Bjärred 4855 58:29.4
1788 Johannesson, Christoffer Karlskrona 2514 1:01:07.6
1308 Johannesson, Thomas Sollentuna 2055 58:07.7
3956 Johanson, Mats Lilla Edet 5326 1:14:02.5
1638 Johanson, Per Göteborg 3791 1:00:13.9
645 Johanson, Richard OK Klyftamo 2136 51:27.8
3793 Johansson, Agne Östra Frölunda IF 6979 1:12:52.0
3901 Johansson, Alexander Kalmar 7343 1:13:41.0
2314 Johansson, Anders Odensbacken 3126 1:04:16.1
1287 Johansson, Andreas Leksand 2741 57:58.0
3885 Johansson, Andreas Pöjka fra Slätta 2369 1:13:30.6
1706 Johansson, Andreas Sundborns GOIF 4845 1:00:38.2
2238 Johansson, Andreas Stockholm 4474 1:03:49.0
1491 Johansson, Andreas FM / P4 1429 59:18.6
1795 Johansson, Anton PUIF Umeå 7598 1:01:11.3
12 Johansson, Anton Kungsbacka Simsällskap 10 32:22.5
2498 Johansson, Arne Lördag 09.30 5068 1:05:08.2
3475 Johansson, Arvid Karlstad 3268 1:10:51.4
3920 Johansson, Bernt Svärdsjö 6602 1:13:46.1
1700 Johansson, Bjarne Högsäter 7362 1:00:36.2
59 Johansson, Björn Uppsala 127 36:43.7
3929 Johansson, Björn Knektarnas SS 3410 1:13:50.3
3328 Johansson, Björn Harbo IF 1890 1:09:56.8
2450 Johansson, Carl SEB IF 7532 1:04:55.6
4251 Johansson, Casper Jönköping 8185 1:16:29.4
2100 Johansson, Christian Linköping 6425 1:02:56.9
3468 Johansson, Christoffer Jönköping 7975 1:10:48.5
4747 Johansson, Conny Trollhättan 2037 1:24:35.9
2701 Johansson, Dan spermierna från RA 6206 1:06:21.8
1424 Johansson, Dan-Åke vått 69 2851 58:54.4
2199 Johansson, Daniel Göteborg 4789 1:03:35.9
2325 Johansson, Daniel Eskilstuna 6231 1:04:19.0
2577 Johansson, Daniel Bankeryd 8750 1:05:40.7
1227 Johansson, Daniel Sandviken 7626 57:28.0
4417 Johansson, Daniel Göteborg 2726 1:18:31.8
4351 Johansson, David Djursholm 5618 1:17:48.0
2595 Johansson, Dennis Lidingö 8101 1:05:47.0
2006 Johansson, Emil Varnans vingar 7864 1:02:27.0
4269 Johansson, Erik Team PPM 2311 1:16:42.7
3271 Johansson, Eyvind Lund 2953 1:09:36.2
1399 Johansson, Fredrik Lerum 7134 58:46.3
3064 Johansson, Fredrik Eskilstuna 1823 1:08:25.4
4383 Johansson, Fredrik Göteborg 5181 1:18:04.9
2132 Johansson, Gunnar Norrköping 5715 1:03:08.9
2747 Johansson, Gustav Alnerups Rehab 6271 1:06:36.3
1852 Johansson, Gusten Vinslöv 3684 1:01:29.3
4755 Johansson, Hans Moholm 7852 1:24:43.4
3094 Johansson, Henrik Eksjö 4706 1:08:35.1
4225 Johansson, Henrik Linköping 8065 1:16:15.7
4502 Johansson, Håkan Berber IS 5703 1:19:50.7
2181 Johansson, Håkan Linköping 4173 1:03:29.0
2948 Johansson, Håkan Halmstad 8238 1:07:40.7
1768 Johansson, Jakob Tostared 8766 1:00:59.6
3565 Johansson, Jan-Erik Munkedal 4758 1:11:28.3
2459 Johansson, Jesper Axa Sports Club 1986 1:04:57.8
1539 Johansson, Joakim Årsta 3388 59:33.9
1158 Johansson, Johan Axa Sports Club 1299 56:54.9
4100 Johansson, John Varberg 1630 1:15:05.8
3571 Johansson, Jonas Vallda 5072 1:11:31.1
4907 Johansson, Jörgen Uddevalla 8704 1:29:24.7
5097 Johansson, Karl-Göran lidköpings vsk 1637 1:50:38.1
3295 Johansson, Kenneth Huddinge 5728 1:09:44.0
3246 Johansson, Kent Åkersberga 5627 1:09:27.7
2388 Johansson, Kjell Öjeby IF 4499 1:04:37.5
733 Johansson, Klas Svartå IF 5979 52:33.4
2389 Johansson, Klas Stenshults IF 3131 1:04:37.9
2092 Johansson, Krister Norrköping 1136 1:02:54.6
816 Johansson, Krister Bluegrass IF 324 53:35.5
2219 Johansson, Lars Hjo 3127 1:03:41.4
5043 Johansson, Lars Karlskoga 4718 1:37:55.7
1374 Johansson, Lars-Olof Triathlon Väst 961 58:37.9
1092 Johansson, Lars-Ove Åby 1718 56:22.3
2630 Johansson, Leif Dyltabruk 6017 1:06:00.1
2821 Johansson, Leif skruvstad ik 6101 1:06:59.7
4500 Johansson, Leif Volvo Aero 4070 1:19:48.1
4968 Johansson, Lennart Angered 2122 1:32:02.6
641 Johansson, Lennart Limhamn 6959 51:23.9
3414 Johansson, Lennart Mariestad 1629 1:10:27.4
565 Johansson, Leo Livräddarna Tylösand 672 50:13.5
3623 Johansson, Magnus Nordic Husbilar AB 3826 1:11:48.4
4964 Johansson, Magnus Gråsten SK 6581 1:31:53.8
3815 Johansson, Magnus Söderköpings SK 3338 1:12:59.8
3951 Johansson, Marcus Falun 4753 1:14:01.2
674 Johansson, Marcus Örebro 1430 51:55.1
784 Johansson, Martin grygöls ik 1213 53:11.3
3796 Johansson, Martin Göteborg 7455 1:12:53.0
1878 Johansson, Martin IK Stern 8205 1:01:37.4
868 Johansson, Mathias Triathlon Väst 815 53:56.9
2207 Johansson, Mathias Västerås 8366 1:03:38.9
554 Johansson, Mats Göteborg 968 50:06.5
4385 Johansson, Mats Hässelby 7744 1:18:06.0
3277 Johansson, Mats Frösön 1651 1:09:38.0
4572 Johansson, Mats Trevål IF 5836 1:20:53.3
1744 Johansson, Mats Livräddarna Skövde 6236 1:00:50.2
2781 Johansson, Mattias Kisa 6550 1:06:47.3
2998 Johansson, Mattias Kista 6012 1:08:00.8
4343 Johansson, Mattias Bollstanäs SK 5943 1:17:43.4
3198 Johansson, Mikael Tibro ok 6912 1:09:12.0
1203 Johansson, Mikael GPIF 4650 57:17.2
631 Johansson, Mikael Connectel 781 51:17.2
4393 Johansson, Niclas Fazer IF 6857 1:18:11.8
3079 Johansson, Niklas Evedal 4652 1:08:31.8
1505 Johansson, Olof Åsa 6587 59:21.9
3853 Johansson, Oscar Norrköping 7219 1:13:18.2
3058 Johansson, Ove VM Triathlon Köping 3018 1:08:24.1
3667 Johansson, Ove Luleå 7677 1:12:05.6
654 Johansson, Patrik Triathlon Väst 722 51:37.1
3967 Johansson, Pelle Matfors 1732 1:14:07.7
1207 Johansson, Per ABB IF 1331 57:19.8
2335 Johansson, Per Simklubben Ena 2015 1:04:21.6
3060 Johansson, Peter Norrköping 4139 1:08:24.6
1528 Johansson, Peter FM/P4, TrängR, FMLOG 1428 59:29.5
2345 Johansson, Peter KexholmsSK 4206 1:04:23.9
1708 Johansson, Philip Västerås 5337 1:00:38.7
956 Johansson, Pär Sundbyberg 7445 54:56.4
2713 Johansson, Rasmus Höör 4669 1:06:25.8
1484 Johansson, Richard FC Zurg 2975 59:15.2
2274 Johansson, Richard Stockholm 2548 1:04:02.3
2784 Johansson, Robert Oslo 2553 1:06:48.9
3786 Johansson, Robin Järna 2342 1:12:48.2
4872 Johansson, Ronny Pixbo 7416 1:28:13.7
274 Johansson, Rune Triathlon Väst 496 44:59.5
3391 Johansson, Samuel Procordia Food AB 4124 1:10:18.4
237 Johansson, Samuel Täby 1379 43:56.8
534 Johansson, Stefan Åsarna IK 4642 49:51.2
795 Johansson, Sten Ås IF 753 53:25.1
1754 Johansson, Sven Lessebo 4971 1:00:53.6
2279 Johansson, Sören Borås 6794 1:04:04.3
2759 Johansson, Thomas Skanska IF 8012 1:06:41.3
3138 Johansson, Thomas Haninge 8433 1:08:49.5
2685 Johansson, Thorbjörn Procordia Food AB 4125 1:06:16.8
3742 Johansson, Tobias Katten Janssson 5270 1:12:31.8
4680 Johansson, Tobias Motala 7668 1:22:51.1
2497 Johansson, Tobias Axa Sports Club 1907 1:05:08.1
646 Johansson, Toivo Falun 1721 51:29.1
634 Johansson, Tomas Göteborg 2697 51:20.2
3459 Johansson, Tommy Mjölby 7437 1:10:45.6
3047 Johansson, Tommy Hästhults AIK 2814 1:08:21.0
4296 Johansson, Torbjörn Göteborg 2779 1:17:02.5
4558 Johansson, Torbjörn Luleå 1211 1:20:44.1
4849 Johansson, Urban Virestad 8573 1:27:07.3
1897 Johansson, Viktor Göteborg 2151 1:01:43.4
2165 Johansson, Viktor Kalmar 8119 1:03:23.3
4026 Johansson Brandfors, Magnus Tyresö 8216 1:14:33.3
4180 Johnson, Anders Sundborn 1791 1:15:53.9
4940 Johnson, Anders Fjärås 6333 1:30:42.2
3701 Johnson, Stefan Saltsjöbaden 8382 1:12:16.1
5083 Johnson, Stefan Vadstena 7602 1:45:00.4
2708 Johnson, Thomas Gustavsberg 3199 1:06:24.2
2268 Johnsson, Dan Värnamo 6564 1:03:59.2
3939 Johnsson, Erik Åkersberga 8122 1:13:54.4
1039 Johnsson, Janne Gävle Triathlon Klubb 4471 55:56.5
485 Johnsson, Kurt Åsarna IK 520 49:03.2
3316 Johnsson, Leif-Håkan OK Stigen 6563 1:09:51.5
1570 Johnsson, Mikael Torslanda 2979 59:48.4
1952 Johnsson, Peter Uppsala 1693 1:02:03.0
655 Johnsson, Richard Stockholm Multisport 847 51:37.9
2666 Johnsson, Robert Landvetter 7564 1:06:09.3
1202 Jolbäck, Per Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 706 57:17.0
4428 Jolbäck, Stefan Trollhättan 2635 1:18:43.1
1559 Jolhammar, Jonas Stockholm 3067 59:41.9
1583 Jonasson, Anders Göteborgs Polismäns IF 6369 59:52.1
4756 Jonasson, Jan Gränums IF 2492 1:24:43.8
5026 Jonasson, Kent Bor 6260 1:35:40.9
1026 Jonasson, Mattias Sundsvall 1306 55:46.0
785 Jonasson, Mattias Hyltebruk 982 53:11.8
3009 Jónasson, Páll Askim 2350 1:08:05.1
4454 Jonasson, Per Norrköping 6173 1:19:12.5
2602 Jonasson, Stefan Ericsson IF 8079 1:05:50.0
658 Jonson, Gunnar Copenhagen Mermates 5671 51:44.9
777 Jonson, Johan Uppsala 1412 53:05.7
4274 Jonson, Tobias Hässelby 7907 1:16:48.8
831 Jonsson, Anders Perido Skills AB 4600 53:42.4
5119 Jonsson, Benny Motala 7927 2:17:22.2
1937 Jonsson, Christer Ski Bike and Run 3317 1:01:58.0
3479 Jonsson, Daniel Axa Sports Club 1946 1:10:52.8
893 Jonsson, Emil Smack 2642 54:20.2
4674 Jonsson, Jesper MVLT 8309 1:22:45.4
1267 Jonsson, Krister IFK Mariefred 566 57:48.5
98 Jonsson, Markus Säters IF Triathlon 78 38:27.5
1808 Jonsson, Mats Hässelby 5717 1:01:15.7
3914 Jonsson, Mattias Sandviken 4463 1:13:44.8
4338 Jonsson, Michael Sandviken 5215 1:17:39.9
4527 Jonsson, Mikael panaxia 2474 1:20:12.8
2060 Jonsson, Per Järna 7306 1:02:45.2
1263 Jonsson, Peter Nyköpings KK 902 57:47.2
4475 Jonsson, Rickard panaxia 2475 1:19:25.8
2432 Jonsson, Robert Östhammar 5903 1:04:50.0
794 Jonsson, Stefan SUCK MTB 313 53:22.5
3026 Jonsson, Torbjörn Nässjö CK 8427 1:08:12.3
2873 Jonsson Skoog, Christian Puffens IF 7880 1:07:14.6
1213 Jonsson Tibblin, Martin Södertälje 5724 57:23.3
164 Jorlin, Anders Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 40 40:51.2
3709 Josefsson, Fredrik Team Mankini 2827 1:12:17.9
1892 Josefsson, Lars AstraZeneca IF Mölndal 8440 1:01:42.2
5038 Josefsson, Roland Allerum 7723 1:37:02.9
2661 Josefsson-Ruud, Peter Falköping 2195 1:06:08.8
4152 Joutsijärvi, Rolf Nynäshamn 5807 1:15:34.8
4275 Juhlin, Calle Västerås 8255 1:16:48.9
3953 Juhlin-Dannfelt, Carl Stockholm 2770 1:14:01.8
3595 Junde, Mattias Täby 2765 1:11:38.4
3922 Junebjörk, Peter Månkarbo 7897 1:13:46.7
3367 Junesjö, Olof Bagarmossen 3985 1:10:10.2
4854 Junglind, Mattias Östersund 8314 1:27:26.4
1514 Junwijken, Pär Finspång 3367 59:25.6
413 Jutterdal, Henrik Räddningstjänstens IF Linköping 569 47:44.7
2381 Jäger, Daniel FFFCCC 8154 1:04:35.8
3938 Jägerström, Per Kopparberg 7682 1:13:54.3
2561 Jägre, Magnus Bromma 3082 1:05:33.4
3304 Jändel, Kristoffer FM / LG 7046 1:09:47.0
4342 Järphammar, Jonas Johanneshov 1754 1:17:41.1
1534 Jöback, Oscar SportNetwork 1440 59:31.5
58 Jönsson, Bengt Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 150 36:43.2
214 Jönsson, Dag Västerås Simsällskap 36 42:50.0
4285 Jönsson, Fredrik Landskrona Brandkårs IF 5573 1:16:55.9
165 Jönsson, Hans Växjö Simsällskap 418 40:52.0
232 Jönsson, Håkan Arkelstorp 630 43:48.7
4285 Jönsson, Jesper Björnstorps IF 3949 1:16:55.9
4382 Jönsson, Magnus Västra Frölunda 8705 1:18:04.6
4726 Jönsson, Mattias Röke 1767 1:23:58.8
2219 Jönsson, Mattias Malmö 6273 1:03:41.4
200 Jönsson, Michael Simsällskapet Mora 649 42:17.5
1400 Jönsson, Mikael Frösön 3823 58:46.4
1186 Jönsson, Mikael Stockholm 3202 57:12.6
3299 Jönsson, Ola Halmstad 2358 1:09:45.1
1868 Jönsson, Patrik Malmö 4378 1:01:34.3
838 Jönsson, Rasmus Axa Sports Club 7531 53:44.7
2460 Jönsson, Robert Halmstad 6547 1:04:58.0
4875 Jönsson, Rune Trevål IF 2144 1:28:16.5
553 Jönsson, Stefan Nässjö SLS 786 50:05.3
4856 Jönsson, Sven Kalmar 7459 1:27:29.7
2558 Jönsson, Thomas Göteborg 5816 1:05:33.0
2443 Jönsson, Thomas PEAB IF 4683 1:04:53.6
739 Jönsson Arenfalk, Jonas Triathlon Syd 679 52:37.2
4850 Jörgensborg, Tor Vaxholm 2253 1:27:08.7
2845 Jörgensen, Joakim Ski-Bike&Run 4263 1:07:08.2
387 Jørgensen, Thomas Vedbæk 1216 47:20.9
363 Kaarle, Peter Malmö Triton 347 46:43.2
2462 Kaatman, Christian N Matfors 5275 1:04:58.2
4697 Kadfors, Marcus IF Leikin 5267 1:23:12.8
3652 Kadic, Amer Linköping 4563 1:12:00.2
4239 Kaijser, Björn Nyköping 8157 1:16:23.0
306 Kaivanipour, Kivan Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening 7496 45:33.4
2890 Kajlöv, Jari kungsgårdens sk 7485 1:07:19.9
2145 Kalered, Emil Vikbolandet 3021 1:03:14.9
2808 Kalin, Johan Elmhults Sport Club 8155 1:06:56.8
3557 Kall, Rickard Stockholm 6072 1:11:24.4
3880 Kallin, Daniel Göteborg 4661 1:13:27.6
1798 Kallur, Daniel Handelsbankens IF 3486 1:01:12.2
4724 Kanarbik, Niklas Järfälla 5460 1:23:52.5
4134 Kangevall, Joachim Göteborg 5237 1:15:26.4
4630 Kantojärvi, Daniel Söderbärke GOIF 5262 1:21:47.7
3918 Kardell, Magnus Skeda IF 8235 1:13:45.2
2577 Karjalainen, Tarmo Bredared 6289 1:05:40.7
2171 Karlander, Agne IFK Mora 3456 1:03:25.7
2610 Karlander, Joakim Västerås 4264 1:05:54.6
1388 Karlander, Rasmus Stockholm 4266 58:43.3
3982 Karlberg, Patrik Uppsala 3911 1:14:11.4
4716 Karlén, Oskar Jönåker 7995 1:23:46.3
3128 Karlqvist, Stefan Spånga 1762 1:08:46.8
1763 Karls, Jerker Rättvik 6368 1:00:58.3
1221 Karlsson, Anders Norrahammar 2643 57:26.3
2470 Karlsson, Anders Bengtsfors 1821 1:05:00.0
1935 Karlsson, Anders Sundbyberg 7826 1:01:57.2
1621 Karlsson, Anders R. 5.58 Consulting 984 1:00:07.2
2188 Karlsson, Björn Enköping 3649 1:03:31.7
1156 Karlsson, Bo Pålsböle 3674 56:54.3
3108 Karlsson, Christoffer Sösdala 3870 1:08:39.7
205 Karlsson, Dan Karlshamns Simklubb 1244 42:23.7
1413 Karlsson, Dan Fagersta Simklubb 5989 58:50.1
161 Karlsson, David Linköping 519 40:47.9
4271 Karlsson, Fredrik Korpen SCA 6766 1:16:45.1
341 Karlsson, Fredrik Danderyds Sim 344 46:14.7
4583 Karlsson, Gustav Simklubben S02 7089 1:21:04.4
4242 Karlsson, Hans Tranås 5110 1:16:24.7
1219 Karlsson, Hans Österby Simsällskap 1124 57:24.6
2771 Karlsson, Henrik Mölndal 6284 1:06:43.8
1990 Karlsson, Henrik Uppsala 4664 1:02:18.4
1190 Karlsson, Håke Arvika IS 1150 57:12.8
804 Karlsson, Jakob IK NocOut.se 1274 53:29.1
4799 Karlsson, Jan Alvesta 5530 1:25:44.5
3630 Karlsson, Jan Karlskoga 4066 1:11:51.9
621 Karlsson, Jan Örbyhus 431 51:11.5
774 Karlsson, Jerry Lund 389 53:03.2
4412 Karlsson, Jesper Åkersberga 4064 1:18:28.2
2719 Karlsson, Jesper Oxelösund 7827 1:06:26.5
3903 Karlsson, Jimmy Hässleholm 8737 1:13:41.2
1235 Karlsson, Johan Uppsala 7766 57:31.1
2392 Karlsson, Johan Falun 2620 1:04:38.5
4912 Karlsson, Johan Redvägs SK 7240 1:29:34.6
1915 Karlsson, Johannes vitemölla bad boys 8753 1:01:50.8
1946 Karlsson, Jon Umeå 5391 1:02:00.6
2126 Karlsson, Jonas Pålsboda 8008 1:03:07.9
1422 Karlsson, Kenneth Kimstad GoIF 8384 58:53.8
4587 Karlsson, Kent Simklubben S02 7088 1:21:06.5
2984 Karlsson, Kent Karlsborg 1816 1:07:56.9
4962 Karlsson, Kjell Svanskog 1866 1:31:46.9
4732 Karlsson, Kjell Solberga 4969 1:24:06.9
4885 Karlsson, Kjell Stockholm 2314 1:28:36.3
154 Karlsson, Kristoffer Kungälvs Simsällskap 34 40:42.2
441 Karlsson, Kristoffer Nässjö SKI 426 48:14.0
157 Karlsson, Lennart Nässjö SLS 425 40:43.7
3002 Karlsson, Lennart HP Fritid 1652 1:08:02.5
3613 Karlsson, Linus Lekeryd Svarttorp Sportklubb 8062 1:11:43.1
1721 Karlsson, Marcus Uddevalla 5622 1:00:44.4
2155 Karlsson, Marcus Rydbolms SK 7145 1:03:18.1
3471 Karlsson, Marcus Göteborg 8637 1:10:49.8
1009 Karlsson, Martin Dösjebro 1161 55:35.4
4624 Karlsson, Martin Kil 6232 1:21:43.7
4762 Karlsson, Martin Solna 8632 1:24:48.5
4501 Karlsson, Mats Tullinge 4177 1:19:49.5
2603 Karlsson, Mats Finspång 7223 1:05:51.8
3087 Karlsson, Mats Göteborg 5041 1:08:33.6
1479 Karlsson, Niclas Lund 1420 59:14.0
3286 Karlsson, Ola Lund 3061 1:09:41.0
3140 Karlsson, Ola GOIF Tjalve 4408 1:08:49.7
2304 Karlsson, Olle Gnesta Simsällskap 3361 1:04:13.5
2383 Karlsson, Patric Hultsfred 2649 1:04:36.1
38 Karlsson, Pelle Göteborg 140 35:16.8
1956 Karlsson, Per Kalmar Running Club 805 1:02:05.5
492 Karlsson, Peter Västerås Simsällskap 343 49:13.2
5090 Karlsson, Peter Partille 7458 1:47:28.4
2530 Karlsson, Peter Västerås 5659 1:05:20.1
209 Karlsson, Peter Kungälvs Simsällskap 37 42:31.0
2700 Karlsson, Pär Huddinge 3919 1:06:21.7
792 Karlsson, Richard Göteborg 6222 53:16.2
2071 Karlsson, Richard Onsala 4134 1:02:49.8
3387 Karlsson, Robert Örebro 2300 1:10:16.4
4900 Karlsson, Robin Boden 8614 1:29:11.8
3904 Karlsson, Roland Ed 7197 1:13:41.5
4282 Karlsson, Rolf VAIK 1636 1:16:53.8
3769 Karlsson, Ronny Västra Frölunda 4573 1:12:37.3
3738 Karlsson, Sebastian Team Mankini 2828 1:12:29.3
1442 Karlsson, Simon Värmdö 2907 59:00.9
1171 Karlsson, Simon Stockholm 2162 57:00.8
4646 Karlsson, Stefan Forsmo IF 6812 1:22:12.7
5005 Karlsson, Sten-Ove Trollhättan 2124 1:34:12.0
2611 Karlsson, Stig IF Start 1743 1:05:54.7
3370 Karlsson, Thomas LGSS Lidköping 891 1:10:11.4
542 Karlsson, Thomas Östgöta Helikopter SKOIF 6535 49:57.0
4010 Karlsson, Tim Jönköping 8183 1:14:26.9
2457 Karlsson, Timy HBK 8638 1:04:56.6
1057 Karlsson, Tobias IK Wilske 121 56:06.5
964 Karlsson, Tobias Dösjebro 1416 54:57.8
4157 Karlsson, Tomas Malmö 6635 1:15:39.5
3468 Karlsson, Torbjörn Stockholm 6387 1:10:48.5
1876 Karlsson, Torkel Stockholm 4721 1:01:36.7
3668 Karlsson, Ulf FM/ P7 7014 1:12:06.1
4221 Karlstam, Lars Sysslebäck 8204 1:16:14.0
3809 Karlström, Viktor Umeå 4231 1:12:57.5
1231 Karnland, Linus Lund 5583 57:29.0
4283 Karslsson, Misse Skällinge 4925 1:16:55.2
3546 Kaskela, Fredrik Hofors 3600 1:11:20.5
3976 Kasselstrand, David Överum 3945 1:14:09.9
3497 Kastebo, Jonny Ankarsvik 7837 1:10:59.1
3381 Kathy, Attila Lund 2386 1:10:14.1
2222 Katila, Petri Upplands Väsby Väsby 3436 1:03:43.2
4065 Kaumheimer, Jon Upplands Väsby 5248 1:14:50.1
1011 Keinvall, Ronny Axa Sports Club 995 55:38.3
2087 Kelloniemi, Mika Sparsör 2622 1:02:53.5
2915 Kelloniemi, Rikard Simlångsdalens IF 3369 1:07:29.4
1601 Kemi, Mathias Vaxholm 5824 59:59.7
4733 Kemi, Stefan Nyköping 2017 1:24:09.3
2899 Kemppainen, Henrik Västerhaninge 8441 1:07:22.5
2229 Kemppainen, Kalle Sundbyberg 3615 1:03:46.2
4125 Kennberg, Martin Vara 5099 1:15:19.2
1116 Kennborn, Berne Göteborg 1418 56:36.4
3910 Kennerhed, Jonas NREP Challange 8196 1:13:43.4
211 Keres, Johan Triathlon Öst 2356 42:32.3
436 Kernen, Krister Katrineholm 2630 48:07.3
3374 Kerstell, Erik Sandviken 3963 1:10:12.5
5012 Kesarev, Kiril Helsingfors 6643 1:34:36.6
3347 Keskin, Osman Skärholmen 5911 1:10:01.6
4352 Keskitalo, Simon Östersund 7474 1:17:48.1
2023 Kewenter, Jonas Göteborg Sim 1818 1:02:32.4
1849 Khemi, Emanuel Edsbyn 4152 1:01:28.0
2981 Kierkegaard, Pär Sya Skidklubb 8359 1:07:55.9
3646 Kihl, Håkan Kungälv 6862 1:11:59.2
2508 Kihl, Jonas Surte 6863 1:05:10.0
94 Kihlberg, Gunnar Falu Simsällskap 42 38:21.0
4636 Kihlström, Anders Västerås 7875 1:21:59.7
229 Kiholm, Jan Haslev Svømmeklub 440 43:44.5
4943 Kilander, Fredrik Stockholm 6937 1:30:46.1
4861 Kildebo, Johan Göteborg 5795 1:27:39.5
3900 Kindahl, Niklas Svärtinge 6172 1:13:40.6
4988 Kindgren, Cristofer Axa Sports Club 7849 1:32:46.6
2793 Kindstrand, Christian Linköping 4998 1:06:52.3
4916 Kinnander, Jean Mikael Östermalm 3729 1:29:47.8
4156 Kirsebom, Harald Örnvägens IF 8190 1:15:38.7
1697 Kitsero, Daniel Hagfors 5144 1:00:35.4
1993 Kiviniemi, Olli Volvo Fritid umeå 1519 1:02:20.2
2333 Kjell, Mattihas Främmestads IK 7331 1:04:21.1
1751 Kjellander, Johan Göteborg 6440 1:00:53.0
4407 Kjellander, Per Bromma 3166 1:18:23.7
2933 Kjellberg, Bertil Täby 3540 1:07:36.6
405 Kjellberg, Fredrik Göteborg Sim 3824 47:35.2
4344 Kjellgren, Erik Borgen IF 7346 1:17:44.0
2408 Kjellman, Henrik Upplands Väsby 5054 1:04:43.2
3214 Kjellman, Magnus IFK Lidingö SOK 7027 1:09:17.5
677 Kjellsson, Henrik Karlshamn 2865 51:55.6
864 Kjellstrand, Tomas Norrköping 993 53:55.7
1071 Kjellström, Johannes Trosa 1275 56:13.0
4159 Kjerrulf, Martin Johanneshov 5909 1:15:41.1
1888 Kjören, Kolbjörn Täby 4837 1:01:41.0
4889 Klacar, Milan Malmö 8199 1:28:42.4
1313 Klackensjö, Magnus Lekeryd 8241 58:09.5
2012 Klaesson, Örjan Mölndal 2822 1:02:28.4
977 Klang, Svante Bollnäs Simsällskap 6120 55:09.2
1060 Klar, Winand Wunstorf 3066 56:07.3
2907 Klasman, Björn Bö Klassikerklubb 1849 1:07:26.0
3537 Klasson, Alexander Ulricehamn 7636 1:11:16.0
2811 Klasson, Martin Södertälje 5713 1:06:57.5
4818 Klasson, Mikael Lund 5714 1:26:10.2
3651 Klasson, Patrik Göteborg 8444 1:12:00.1
4541 Klemensson, Torbjörn Axa Sports Club 2559 1:20:29.3
4704 Klereby, Anders Stockholm 5915 1:23:30.9
681 Klerfors, Marcus Älvängen 3152 52:00.5
494 Klimes, Boris Upplands Väsby 7261 49:15.6
3763 Kling, Hans Physiochraft i Ängelholm 4786 1:12:36.4
404 Kling, Johan Physiochraft i Ängelholm 1143 47:33.8
1541 Kling, Simon Axa Sports Club 8087 59:34.1
3820 Klinga, Albert Farsta 4505 1:13:02.9
3803 Klinga, Gustaf Uppsala 3458 1:12:55.2
1678 Klint, Freddy Hisingens Cykelklubb 2309 1:00:28.0
212 Klint, John Stockholm 558 42:39.0
1249 Klintemar, Mattias Tullinge 7893 57:38.6
3076 Klintgärde, Filip Lekeryd Svarttorp Sportklubb 7370 1:08:28.3
356 Klippmark, Lars Myrbo Multisport 749 46:37.4
323 Knoll, Johannes Team Blekinge 2440 45:57.4
4990 Knudsen, Magnus Partille 7010 1:32:59.3
3874 Knutsson, Oskar Lund 6505 1:13:25.6
4931 Knutsson, Sven-Gunnar Väderstad 1666 1:30:18.6
3216 Kobetski, Avenir Sollentuna 6507 1:09:18.3
4851 Kohonen, Pekka Stockholm 1219 1:27:09.6
3217 Koivisto, Antti Sollentuna 6488 1:09:18.7
5111 Koller, Halfdan Sportsklubben Rye 6570 1:58:35.2
3163 Kolström, Peter Handen 3121 1:08:58.1
1421 Kongsholm, Henrik Sundsvall 5600 58:53.5
694 Kongsholm, Lars Alnö Race Team 1316 52:08.8
1644 Konradsson, Joakim Njurunda 7274 1:00:16.4
138 Konradsson, Magnus Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 7936 40:15.4
3461 Kontio, Jani Bohus 3165 1:10:46.0
4228 Kontio, Marko Bohus 3168 1:16:16.5
4188 Kontio, Simo Bohus 3160 1:15:57.0
2624 Kontio, Tommi Göteborg 3048 1:05:58.7
3429 Koppenol, Jan Kvissleby 3219 1:10:33.3
2397 Koskinen, Tauno Bjärred 2435 1:04:40.1
711 Kovacs, Niclas Nacka 3414 52:18.2
334 Kraemer, Kjell Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 102 46:05.2
1797 Kraenzmer, Martin Lindome 1965 1:01:11.5
1795 Krafft, Mikael Kungälv 2700 1:01:11.3
2722 Kraft, Christoffer Swedbank IF 2747 1:06:27.2
1054 Kraftling, Torbjörn Mörlunda 7481 56:05.9
1389 Kramberger, Daniel Torslanda 3280 58:43.6
2496 Kramberger, Fredrik Varberg 3279 1:05:07.5
3614 Krantz, Henrik Lund 5590 1:11:43.4
5077 Krantz, Johan Trollhättan 4509 1:44:09.0
2054 Kretz, Mikael CrispTeam 7204 1:02:42.4
1320 Krig, Torbjörn Ydre Jaktvårdskrets 7502 58:12.9
3055 Kristensson, Robert Göteborg 5174 1:08:23.4
3071 Kristiansen, Joakim Arvika 7350 1:08:27.4
2218 Kristiansson, Jesper Nynäshamn 6419 1:03:41.3
2936 Kristiansson, Tomas Rockneby 5194 1:07:37.1
49 Kristoffersson, Ola Simsällskapet Iden 144 36:10.6
256 Kristoffersson, Tom Göteborgs Sim 2545 44:34.1
3093 Krizan, Jan Toronto 8584 1:08:35.0
1712 Kronberg, Bengt Linköpings Simidrottsförening 1234 1:00:40.1
3700 Kronestrand, David Solna 3240 1:12:14.9
4829 Kronlöw, Jan MVLT 8307 1:26:25.8
4871 Kronlöw, Niklas MVLT 8306 1:28:09.7
4805 Kronlöw, Patrik MVLT 8308 1:25:53.8
2060 Kroon, Joel Göteborg 4624 1:02:45.2
1502 Krupp, Kristof Copenhagen 7312 59:21.4
2958 Krüger, Magnus Hisingens Cykelklubb 3679 1:07:45.0
4880 Kulanko, Mikael Eldsberga 6162 1:28:25.4
4085 Kulas, Boris Horn/Hycklinge IF 2589 1:14:59.1
3412 Kull, Tomas Trollhättan 8285 1:10:27.1
1739 Kullander, Mats Hägersten 3984 1:00:49.2
4458 Kullman, Boris ABB IF Ludvika 7444 1:19:14.7
490 Kumlin, Fredrik Stockholm 819 49:10.9
399 Kumlin, Sven-Olov Oxelösund 472 47:28.5
2743 Kummel Welter, Elis Tvååker 3549 1:06:34.6
4167 Kumpula, Joakim Lycksele 1815 1:15:47.3
3921 Kunze, David Östersund 3542 1:13:46.3
1473 Kurki, Kristian Vendelsö 8145 59:12.0
3349 Kurvinen, Kari Borås 2623 1:10:02.9
378 Kusmark, David Alvhem 3646 47:02.6
1477 Kvarnström, Per Dala-Järna 1842 59:13.4
3991 Kvick, Johny Järfälla 6269 1:14:20.2
715 Kvick, Tobias Torpasjön SS 4847 52:19.6
2037 Kylander, Lars Trafikverkets fritidsförening 6061 1:02:36.3
3840 Kynning, Krister Kungsängen 3664 1:13:14.6
2235 Kürcman, Per Göteborg 7410 1:03:48.2
4292 Kyrö, Jens Luleå 4271 1:17:00.2
135 Kågström, Christer Luleå Lögarbröder 53 40:04.7
2408 Kårelid, Ola Sköndal 5985 1:04:43.2
516 Källberg, Magnus Kungsbacka 1140 49:36.6
48 Källgren, Fredrik Stockholm City Triathlon 99 36:03.2
1072 Källgården, Sverker Ekerö 8383 56:13.9
239 Källkvist, Tommy Vendelsö 385 43:58.0
1097 Källmark, Johan Team Sportia 2270 56:26.7
4786 Källström, Urban Kvicksund 6182 1:25:33.0
661 Kämpenberg, Anders Karlskogapolisens IK 564 51:49.9
1240 Kärrbrink, John Stockholm 6247 57:34.9
578 Kärrlander, Gustav Stockholm 6201 50:27.1
1078 Kärrlander, Nils Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening 6193 56:16.3
4098 Kärrstrand, Marcus Varberg 3397 1:15:04.9
3780 Ladestam, Alexander Husqvarna 8468 1:12:45.0
312 Lafin, Johan Mölndal Outdoor IF 665 45:41.7
1366 Lagerbäck, Måns Stockholm 4942 58:34.4
1541 Lagergren, Fredrik Täby 1203 59:34.1
2798 Lagerkvist, Mats Saltsjö-Boo 6785 1:06:54.5
1416 Lagerkvist, Nils Johanneshov 4611 58:50.9
2058 Lagerqvist, Martin Svenljunga 3278 1:02:44.8
3442 Lagerstrand, Ernie Västra Frölunda 6666 1:10:39.5
1390 Lagerstrand, Johan Arlanda Sportklubb 3910 58:43.8
2027 Lagerström, Fredric Team Sanyama 7095 1:02:34.0
4246 Lagerström, Niklas Stallarholmen 5725 1:16:27.4
2413 Lagrange, Andre Storvreta 2675 1:04:44.7
4994 Laike, Björn Bjornstorps if 1834 1:33:16.5
2555 Laine, Henry Svartå IF 5980 1:05:32.3
2246 Laitinen, Magnus Malungsfors 6998 1:03:50.7
4410 Lampén, Mikael Jomala 6238 1:18:24.8
4202 Landberg, Johan Norrskedika IF 3298 1:16:03.7
2788 Landelius, Lars Skänninge 7006 1:06:51.2
2483 Landkvist, Tobias Örebro 6030 1:05:04.3
3481 Landstorp, Fredrik www.cadhouse.se 4487 1:10:53.1
726 Landstorp, Patrik Eskilstuna IK Triathlon 416 52:30.7
4986 Landström, Patrik Linköping 4974 1:32:37.9
2794 Landås, Martin Vedbobacken Västerås 8606 1:06:52.5
2266 Langell, Andreas Linköping 5303 1:03:58.7
4600 Lantz, Anders Årsta 1435 1:21:18.1
3270 Lantz, Eric Karlsborg 8052 1:09:35.9
3365 Lantz, Erik Stockholm 3494 1:10:09.8
3648 Lantz, Filip Karlsborg 8053 1:11:59.6
2868 Lantz, P-O Ockelbo 7409 1:07:13.6
2263 Lara, Miguel Stockholm 7133 1:03:58.2
423 Larm, Henrik Växjö 6771 47:51.6
271 Larsen, Anders Östersund 381 44:55.6
102 Larsen, Niels Jörgen Stockholm 139 38:39.5
134 Larsson, Albin Skene Sim o Idrottssällskap 617 40:04.2
2949 Larsson, Alexander Stockholm 3782 1:07:41.0
4800 Larsson, Anders Björkfors GOIF 5047 1:25:46.1
455 Larsson, Björn Sjöbo 2341 48:24.1
4843 Larsson, Carl Falun 4237 1:26:56.1
3942 Larsson, Carl-Johan Ymer IK 8159 1:13:56.1
1461 Larsson, Christoffer Hägersta GF 7154 59:07.8
4066 Larsson, Daniel Rimforsa IF 5048 1:14:50.7
2782 Larsson, Daniel Bromma 7878 1:06:48.4
3192 Larsson, Fredrik Simklubben Vänersborg 7577 1:09:09.9
139 Larsson, Fredrik Kinna 1683 40:17.0
2519 Larsson, Gunnar Vretstorp 3289 1:05:14.2
2046 Larsson, Göran Vendelsö 6413 1:02:39.2
2615 Larsson, Göran Dals Långed 1504 1:05:54.9
2426 Larsson, Henrik Göteborg 8551 1:04:48.6
4365 Larsson, Jesper Bankeryd 8570 1:17:53.3
819 Larsson, Johan Telia IF 6538 53:37.0
5003 Larsson, Johan Tullinge 5466 1:33:55.8
1172 Larsson, Johannes Uppsala 3077 57:02.3
148 Larsson, Jonas Triathlon Väst 305 40:32.2
4970 Larsson, Kjell VRKS Vänersborg 7414 1:32:12.5
177 Larsson, Kristoffer Varabygdens Simsällskap 594 41:26.0
3018 Larsson, Lars Nybro SKI 8115 1:08:08.6
2406 Larsson, Lars-Olof Halmstad 5379 1:04:42.6
5105 Larsson, Lars-Ove Stöpafors IF 6752 1:53:00.3
3781 Larsson, Lasse Snättringe SK 4638 1:12:45.9
2318 Larsson, Leif Åmåls OK 4634 1:04:17.8
4076 Larsson, Leif Köping 7214 1:14:55.9
4887 Larsson, Leif Transtrand 4924 1:28:37.3
1902 Larsson, Lennart Simklubben Elfsborg 2788 1:01:44.0
183 Larsson, Lennart Simklubben Nautilus 312 41:37.7
1340 Larsson, Linus Gävle Simsällskap 2910 58:22.6
318 Larsson, Ludwig Skene Sim o Idrottssällskap 2357 45:47.6
3019 Larsson, Magnus Dals Långed 2127 1:08:09.6
3443 Larsson, Magnus Linköping 2058 1:10:40.0
3658 Larsson, Marcus Hudiksvall 5478 1:12:01.8
3891 Larsson, Martin Linköping 5751 1:13:37.2
1892 Larsson, Mikael MPGI 6083 1:01:42.2
1924 Larsson, Måns Alingsås 7971 1:01:53.7
652 Larsson, Nicklas Falköping 1415 51:34.5
4051 Larsson, Nicklas Eskilstuna 2331 1:14:45.0
1649 Larsson, Niclas Lindome 8639 1:00:17.1
4957 Larsson, Nils Kungsängen 1878 1:31:36.8
4006 Larsson, Ola IF Enar 7166 1:14:25.7
3493 Larsson, Oliver Stockholm 3990 1:10:57.7
1379 Larsson, Patrick Halmstad 1130 58:40.6
2027 Larsson, Patrik Pyramidbageriet 2237 1:02:34.0
2851 Larsson, Patrik Stockholm 6501 1:07:10.4
4633 Larsson, Patrik Horn/Hycklinge IF 2590 1:21:54.9
3099 Larsson, Per-Erik karlstad 7944 1:08:36.1
4114 Larsson, Per-Åke Swegon 8404 1:15:12.6
4154 Larsson, Philip Västra Frölunda 5520 1:15:36.2
1889 Larsson, Pär-Ove Falun 7323 1:01:41.4
3228 Larsson, Rickard Tyresö 3147 1:09:22.5
5006 Larsson, Rikard Hudiksvalls IF 6474 1:34:13.9
4409 Larsson, Rikard Ericsson IK 2862 1:18:24.6
3622 Larsson, Robert Strömstad Löparklubb 8525 1:11:47.7
2895 Larsson, Ronny Axa Sports Club 7207 1:07:22.0
729 Larsson, Samuel IFK Skövde Skidklubb 6149 52:32.1
4071 Larsson, Sebastian Lidköping 3948 1:14:52.7
2422 Larsson, Staffan Främmestads IK 8268 1:04:47.0
3752 Larsson, Stefan Södertälje 1608 1:12:33.7
5050 Larsson, Thomas Sollentuna 7716 1:38:35.2
612 Larsson, Tobias Ystad 7761 51:05.9
3736 Larsson, Tomas Daymark FF 6453 1:12:28.8
1244 Larsson, Tomas Kullavik 4076 57:36.4
887 Larsson, Ulf Torekov 723 54:10.6
291 Larsson, Viktor Avesta 4060 45:16.7
3452 Lassus Bjälnes, Markus Täby 7920 1:10:42.3
2260 Laudon, Peter Istrums SK 1537 1:03:57.1
361 Lauridsen, Lars M. Silkeborg 2196 46:41.7
938 Lautenberg , Craig Oberursel 5537 54:46.2
4879 Lauthers, Torbjörn Sköndal 4678 1:28:24.5
3558 Lavér, Benny NCC Kamratförening/Örebro 2417 1:11:24.5
3489 Lawrie, John København K 6185 1:10:57.0
5042 Leanderson, Roger Stigmännen OK Karlshamn 4620 1:37:53.6
4686 Lebram, Micke InGame SC 7910 1:23:03.2
3838 Ledin, Jonny Odensbacken 3123 1:13:14.1
1027 Leidefors, Tobias Spif Triathlon 5356 55:46.2
1934 Leijgård, Johan IK Wilske 7217 1:01:57.0
4187 Leijon, Lars Tidaholm 8291 1:15:56.8
1632 Leijonmarck, Erik Stockholm 7887 1:00:11.8
1467 Leinemar, Anders Ödsmål 4630 59:09.9
290 Lejdström, Fredrik Västerås Simsällskap 572 45:16.2
4007 Lejon, Jan Växjö 4256 1:14:26.1
4602 Lejonthun, Johan Hisings Backa 3052 1:21:19.4
500 Lekberg, Fredrik Jämjö 6848 49:23.4
1197 Lekeborn, Ulf Axa Sports Club 2840 57:16.2
5046 Lemon, Kristoffer Erikslund 8538 1:38:19.1
4345 Lenberg, Marcus Lund 6210 1:17:44.2
4648 Lenekrantz, Philip D.E.Hälsa 5007 1:22:17.1
2779 Lenne, Erik Axa Sports Club 8192 1:06:46.8
4807 Lennqvist, Andreas Växjö 7991 1:25:55.9
4347 Lennstam, Mikael Oxelösund 7624 1:17:45.5
3373 Lennström, Mattias Järlåsa 6940 1:10:12.3
5010 Lennwall, Lars Stockholm 4196 1:34:33.4
2234 Leskovec, Martin Vissefjärda GOIF 7973 1:03:47.8
4145 Levin, Conny Göteborg 8289 1:15:32.7
1328 Levin, Per Täby 8187 58:16.1
2324 Levinsson, Johannes Ljungsbro 4521 1:04:18.8
5082 Lewell, Joakim BK Bleket 4401 1:44:59.5
2905 Lexfors, Filip Malmö 4367 1:07:24.8
21 Lidbacken, Tobias Anderstorps Simsällskap 108 33:58.3
1261 Lidberg, Martin Skövde 8700 57:46.7
3372 Lidberg, Sebastian Tidaholm 6257 1:10:12.1
1398 Lidblad, Anton Team Lidblad 6324 58:46.1
1260 Lidén, Arne Bandhagen 1133 57:46.3
2598 Lidholm, Arne Strängnäs 5738 1:05:47.8
2448 Lidholm, Dick Strängnäs 5737 1:04:55.4
3182 Liedberg, Fredrik Sya Skidklubb 7845 1:09:05.0
2676 Lif, Mattias Misco.se 4676 1:06:13.6
1677 Liikavainio, Antti Umeå 5287 1:00:27.8
997 Lilja, Björn Linköping 6833 55:24.2
926 Liljedahl, Mattias Årsta 3991 54:39.5
2646 Liljedahl, Tobias Eskilstuna 8783 1:06:04.3
4662 Liljekvist, Martin Mariestad 3009 1:22:33.7
4216 Liljenberg, Bengt Sölvesborg 3515 1:16:11.0
3539 Liljenfeldt, Hans Fjärås 6187 1:11:16.8
2042 Liljeqvist, Håkan Söderköpings SK 3339 1:02:38.6
2098 Lilleberg, Janne G4S Sport 1185 1:02:56.3
1501 Lind, Björn Stockholm 636 59:21.2
4243 Lind, Johan Team Tappra Barn 2639 1:16:25.0
5093 Lind, Jörgen Sälens IF 4937 1:47:49.2
925 Lind, Niclas Gävle Simsällskap 879 54:38.8
1380 Lind, Ronny Munkedal 5680 58:41.0
4585 Lind, Sigge Arvika 7629 1:21:06.1
1736 Lind, Thomas Bollstanäs SK 5944 1:00:48.9
2726 Lindahl, Anders Dekra 4163 1:06:28.1
1394 Lindahl, Anders Uppsala 3374 58:45.3
4893 Lindahl, Bengt Uppsala 3376 1:29:01.3
3323 Lindahl, Dag Jönköping 2209 1:09:54.5
1801 Lindahl, Erik Uppsala 8561 1:01:12.9
2099 Lindahl, Jan Aneby 4997 1:02:56.7
1242 Lindahl, Johan Täby OK 8560 57:35.7
2606 Lindahl, Mattias Sundsvall 3259 1:05:52.4
3812 Lindahl, Pierre Malmö 6898 1:12:58.8
3619 Lindahl, Richard Pyramidbageriet 2236 1:11:45.5
5045 Lindberg, Alexander Stockholm 6323 1:38:07.3
713 Lindberg, Anders Fjärdhundra 4558 52:19.4
1297 Lindberg, Anton HKL Make Believes 4146 58:02.8
680 Lindberg, Björn Kaninbyen IL 3425 51:59.8
4668 Lindberg, Carl Upplands Väsby 5441 1:22:42.0
2288 Lindberg, Daniel Utbrytarna SK 1612 1:04:06.8
1805 Lindberg, David Lindbergs 4365 1:01:14.6
2866 Lindberg, Hans Rosersberg 7647 1:07:13.5
2364 Lindberg, Jouni Lindbergs 4366 1:04:29.6
4307 Lindberg, Niklas IK Rex 4251 1:17:12.2
3232 Lindberg, Oskar Solna 5440 1:09:23.3
4325 Lindberg, Stefan Lidingö 4062 1:17:24.0
379 Lindbergh, Lars Umeå 1928 47:02.8
3609 Lindblad, Jimmy Karlstad 8588 1:11:42.4
3822 Lindblom, Per VSK 7322 1:13:05.8
3588 Lindblom, Sören Dalregementets IF 1733 1:11:35.0
2356 Lindbom, Fredrik Bälinge 7295 1:04:27.0
283 Lindbom, Lennart Jönköpings Simsällskap 348 45:09.2
2286 Lindbom, Magnus Skogstorp 2983 1:04:06.4
51 Lindbom, Tobias Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 24 36:12.3
3664 Lindborg, Gordon Örsundsbro 4588 1:12:03.9
755 Lindbäck, Anders Linköping 4578 52:48.9
1064 Lindbäck, Stefan FM/F21 5783 56:08.9
112 Linde, Johan Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas 325 39:06.2
3585 Lindeblad, Uffe Stockholm 2523 1:11:34.7
1288 Lindeborg, Jakob Team Marieskär 1292 57:58.3
1271 Lindeborg, Mattias Sollentuna 6026 57:50.0
1588 Lindell, Jan Stockviks SF 770 59:54.5
4237 Lindell, Karl-Gunnar Lönashults GOIF 1609 1:16:19.8
527 Lindell, Niklas Mälarö SOK 370 49:46.8
4553 Lindell, Per Göteborg 2718 1:20:40.2
2358 Lindén, Anders Östra Almby Fritidsklubb 1744 1:04:27.2
2832 Lindén, Anders Askim 4510 1:07:02.7
2090 Lindén, Axel Ronneby OK 3739 1:02:54.2
1303 Lindén, Magnus Sjöbo Simsällskap 1371 58:03.8
4727 Linder, Ivan Uppsala 4300 1:23:58.9
231 Linder, Johan Matfors Simsällskap 451 43:47.2
2391 Linder, Stefan Södersjukhusets IF 2317 1:04:38.4
2516 Lindfors, Martin Nykil 3008 1:05:12.9
3415 Lindgren, Anders Panthalassa 7935 1:10:27.5
1917 Lindgren, Anders OK Åmåls 5750 1:01:52.1
305 Lindgren, Bengt Täby Sim 442 45:33.2
4524 Lindgren, Björn Stockholm 6329 1:20:09.9
4147 Lindgren, Fredrik Axa Sports Club 8585 1:15:33.3
4870 Lindgren, Ingvar Årsta 4176 1:28:02.9
393 Lindgren, Jonas Mjölby 525 47:22.7
1664 Lindgren, Jonas Axa Sports Club 901 1:00:23.6
1232 Lindgren, Marcus Bad Boys Multisport 2811 57:29.2
5037 Lindgren, Per-Inge Arvika IS 5916 1:36:53.3
3131 Lindgren, Roine gävle 1411 1:08:47.2
4505 Lindgren, Tomas Norrhults blötdjur 6064 1:19:52.8
780 Lindh, Erik Uppsala 6758 53:09.6
2492 Lindh, Mats Leksand 8253 1:05:06.7
3364 Lindhé, Hugo Bjärnum 8375 1:10:09.5
1966 Lindholm, John Farsta 5740 1:02:08.9
1657 Lindholm, Jonas Östersund 3902 1:00:20.5
4008 Lindholm, Mikael Hofors 6016 1:14:26.2
16 Lindholm, Pontus Strängnäs Simsällskap 17 33:40.2
2833 Lindkvist, Anders Västerås 4385 1:07:02.8
597 Lindkvist, David Kiruna 4282 50:47.1
2706 Lindkvist, Emil Axa Sports Club 4900 1:06:23.4
4655 Lindkvist, Harald Tyresö 6727 1:22:23.0
4218 Lindkvist, Kent Umeå 4384 1:16:11.3
3618 Lindman, Fredric Vikbolandet 5893 1:11:45.3
1384 Lindman, Ronnie FM/P4, TrängR, FMLOG 5885 58:42.3
4469 Lindor, Martin Svenska Tubaförbundet 6261 1:19:22.7
4816 Lindquist, David Dannike 4714 1:26:06.9
5064 Lindqvist, Andreas panaxia 2476 1:42:04.1
2085 Lindqvist, Dag Borlänge 1820 1:02:52.5
2795 Lindqvist, Mattias Vattenfalls IF 7321 1:06:53.4
1616 Lindqvist, Niklas Oskarshamn 3980 1:00:05.4
2064 Lindqvist, Pär-Anders IK Ymer 1201 1:02:47.1
36 Lindqvist, Thobias Simklubben S02 135 35:08.4
660 Lindqvist, Tomas Gävle Triathlon Klubb 5701 51:48.8
3252 Lindroos, Jesper Lund 2158 1:09:29.8
3927 Lindroos, Jonny Strängnäs-Malmby Ol 7235 1:13:49.1
2640 Lindroos, Tobias Nävekvarns Goif 5332 1:06:03.2
3615 Lindroth, John Malmö 4681 1:11:43.6
3168 Lindroth, Magnus Älvsjö 5732 1:08:59.5
1725 Lindsköld, Lars Torup 2818 1:00:45.3
3031 Lindström, Anders Halmstad Triathleterna 2650 1:08:14.6
712 Lindström, Andreas Östersund 3604 52:18.7
2382 Lindström, Björn Eskilstuna 5746 1:04:36.0
2458 Lindström, Carl Stockholm 6970 1:04:57.4
2675 Lindström, Daniel SEB IF 2834 1:06:13.1
4227 Lindström, David Skarpnäck 5361 1:16:16.2
264 Lindström, Hasse Simklubben Neptun 507 44:49.2
2014 Lindström, Joakim Uppsala 3218 1:02:30.2
2156 Lindström, Johan Västerås 5061 1:03:18.8
1675 Lindström, Johan Malmö 1523 1:00:27.1
1610 Lindström, Magnus Hisingens Cykelklubb 462 1:00:03.3
3042 Lindström, Peter Scania IF 7460 1:08:18.5
96 Lindström, Peter Bålsta Simklubb 49 38:25.0
2920 Lindström, Robin Nacka 5298 1:07:30.7
4580 Lindström, Rolf Täby 5297 1:20:59.4
4388 Lindström, Rune Trollhättan 5745 1:18:09.7
434 Lindström, Torbjörn Saltsjö-Boo 6852 48:06.1
2963 Lindström, Ulrik Gränna 6392 1:07:47.6
3208 Lindvall, Martin Hägersten 5960 1:09:16.2
37 Lindvall, Pelle Simklubben Neptun 486 35:16.2
1037 Lindved, Håkan Västra Frölunda 3567 55:54.6
2763 Linge, Anton Uppsala 6467 1:06:42.2
524 Link, Ulrich Gezira Sports Club Cairo 5133 49:44.9
1762 Linmyr, Magnus Ytterby 5064 1:00:57.5
1736 Linnemyr, Robert Tostared 8792 1:00:48.9
4493 Lisjak, Michael Tyresö 5327 1:19:42.3
244 Liss, Bo Floda 494 44:04.7
1688 Litzell, Christer Axa Sports Club 5570 1:00:31.5
3467 Livchitz, Anders Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 3328 1:10:48.0
1712 Ljudén, Eric Lillkyrka 3666 1:00:40.1
543 Ljung, Per Oxelösunds Simsällskap 453 49:57.7
3226 Ljung, Stefan Ödeshög 8370 1:09:22.0
1410 Ljungberg, Clas Torsby 7250 58:49.4
4679 Ljungberg, Dick Tidaholm 3544 1:22:50.9
509 Ljungberg, Gustav KFUM Kometerna 6106 49:30.0
1622 Ljungberg, Patrik Axa Sports Club 3620 1:00:07.5
3999 Ljunggren, Åke Smålandsstenar 1949 1:14:22.2
787 Ljungh, Roland Järfälla 6972 53:12.5
5039 Ljungkvist, Mikael Mölnbo 3274 1:37:08.1
832 Ljungqvist, Christer Falu Simsällskap 8274 53:42.9
497 Ljungqvist, Rutger Malmö 547 49:19.0
3883 Ljungqvist, Thomas Fagersanna 4817 1:13:29.2
2021 Ljungström, Hans Eldsberga 6394 1:02:32.2
4911 Ljungström, Jonas Saltsjöbaden 8022 1:29:27.5
1882 Ljungström, Lars Norrköping 7646 1:01:39.3
1065 Ljungwe, Eddie Rejlers IF 1155 56:09.0
1694 Ljörring, Henrik Triathlon Syd 6739 1:00:33.1
5058 Loeb, Ingemar Kullavik 7883 1:41:03.0
4930 Lofqvist, Johan Katrineholm 4644 1:30:18.2
4677 Loman, Erik Täby 4041 1:22:49.0
1229 Loman, Jon Solna 8731 57:28.8
316 Lombach, Wilhelm Saltsjöbaden 4154 45:45.2
3735 Lompolo, Pertti Kristinehamn 4529 1:12:28.6
2777 Lonér, Alexnder Jönköping 7986 1:06:46.1
3518 Loo, Alexander Kalmar 8252 1:11:07.6
936 Loo, Hans Kalmar 8250 54:45.4
3082 Lorentzson, Bo Åke Ösmo 1692 1:08:32.3
618 Lorenzi, Jonny ABB Robotics 1372 51:10.4
4945 Lotsander, Christer Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb 8778 1:30:51.0
4332 Lotterberg, Sam FM/Hkpflj 5881 1:17:32.2
3789 Lovén, Klas Luleå 2634 1:12:49.4
4544 Lovén, Stefan Ånge 7254 1:20:30.4
1519 Lucas, Michael Cambridge 5408 59:26.6
1311 Lucht, Kristian Axa Sports Club 5808 58:08.8
414 Luckhurst, Jeffrey HEAD 1498 47:45.7
3401 Ludtke, Fredrik OK Hällen 1551 1:10:24.9
3696 Lugn, Daniel Stockholm 2951 1:12:13.8
295 Luiga, Victor Järfälla Simsällskap 7344 45:21.3
2080 Lund, Andreas Stockholm 4242 1:02:51.8
3857 Lund, Carl Varabygdens Simsällskap 544 1:13:20.3
1468 Lund, Carsten Gentofte 3212 59:10.5
435 Lund, Erik Varabygdens Simsällskap 590 48:06.2
170 Lund, Johan Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 147 41:01.7
152 Lund, Simon Södertörns Simsällskap 15 40:38.2
2346 Lundahl, Ingvar Helsingborg 6074 1:04:24.0
4750 Lundberg, Dag Utrikes Skidklubb Hammerdal 6780 1:24:41.1
2387 Lundberg, Fredrik Järfälla 6913 1:04:37.4
1996 Lundberg, Håkan Visby 7462 1:02:21.1
1097 Lundberg, Jonas Nasdaq OMX AB 1255 56:26.7
1120 Lundberg, Max Simklubben Hajen 1405 56:38.3
975 Lundberg, Pär Sundbyberg 8425 55:08.2
2214 Lundberg, Roine Tystberga 8596 1:03:40.8
2187 Lundberg, Tomas Umeå 6029 1:03:30.9
1705 Lundblad, Andreas IF Rigor 3285 1:00:38.0
3857 Lundblad, Björn Jönköping 8245 1:13:20.3
3164 Lundblad, Daniel Sollentuna 5317 1:08:58.3
5061 Lundblad, Mats Vilsta IK 7771 1:41:48.4
1122 Lundblad, Roger Huddinge 708 56:40.1
4003 Lundblad, Stefan Bollstanäs SK 5945 1:14:25.2
2225 Lundbäck, Mikael Kalix SK 6290 1:03:43.7
4598 Lunde, Cermith Hjärtums IS 3005 1:21:15.4
4361 Lundell, Daniel Tvärreds IF 6702 1:17:51.9
121 Lundell, Markus Hagfors Simsällskap 65 39:36.0
4259 Lundell, Per Norrköping 4380 1:16:35.1
3457 Lundén, Totte Göteborg 5664 1:10:45.0
5092 Lundenmark, Per Kode 4187 1:47:49.0
412 Lundevall, Magnus Ericsson Stockholm Idrottsklub 2375 47:44.1
2416 Lundgren, Fredrik Stockholm 2549 1:04:45.2
922 Lundgren, Jonas Linköpings OK 4322 54:34.7
2633 Lundgren, Jonas Staffanstorp 6743 1:06:01.4
1278 Lundgren, Jonas Kristianstad 5217 57:53.7
4837 Lundgren, Magnus Norrboda Islanders 6068 1:26:45.9
4317 Lundgren, Marcus Linköping 5218 1:17:16.1
2211 Lundgren, Mattias Johanneshov 5948 1:03:39.8
3464 Lundgren, Mårten Uppsala 8574 1:10:46.9
3133 Lundgren, Peter Timmele 8568 1:08:48.0
136 Lundgren, Simon Stöcke Järnets Triathlon 71 40:15.0
3995 Lundh, Christian Hägersten 5910 1:14:21.1
3105 Lundh, Magnus Procordia Food AB 4126 1:08:38.3
4250 Lundhagen, Tobias Bromma 8151 1:16:28.5
3399 Lundholm, Per Flatout Rodders 6065 1:10:24.8
285 Lundin, Fredrik Falun 332 45:10.2
4531 Lundin, John-Filip Uppsala 2686 1:20:17.6
5124 Lundin, Lars Perstorp 2033 2:52:47.5
2371 Lundin, Michael Strömstad sportdykarklubb 5116 1:04:31.5
1402 Lundin, Robin Björklinge 5093 58:46.6
3952 Lundin, Roger FK Herkules 2892 1:14:01.6
3118 Lundin, Roine Garsås IF 1775 1:08:43.1
808 Lundin, Toni Visby SS 8120 53:31.0
2668 Lundin, Tord Tandsbyns IF 4880 1:06:10.2
4981 Lundkvist, Anders Axa Sports Club 8015 1:32:31.0
1972 Lundkvist, Daniel Finspång 4954 1:02:10.5
442 Lundkvist, Hans Vértex Fjällsportklubb 443 48:14.5
4617 Lundman, Magnus Kil 1302 1:21:38.5
1890 Lundman, Mats Täby 2563 1:01:41.9
3416 Lundmark, Jonas Axvall 5742 1:10:28.1
3012 Lundquist, Adam Falun 5029 1:08:06.1
2988 Lundquist, Eddie Söderhamn 5030 1:07:58.0
4738 Lundquist, Joakim Mölndal 7196 1:24:18.4
3006 Lundquist, Kent Söderhamn 5027 1:08:04.0
2848 Lundquist, Martin Uppsala 5028 1:07:08.4
4326 Lundquist, Ted Huddinge 5464 1:17:25.7
2653 Lundqvist, Alexander Skellefteå 7465 1:06:06.2
639 Lundqvist, Anders Falu SS 890 51:23.7
1161 Lundqvist, Anton Lund 3200 56:56.4
2731 Lundqvist, Erik Alvesta 7426 1:06:30.8
3014 Lundqvist, Johan Nora 7753 1:08:06.6
3430 Lundqvist, Robin Mölnlycke 5526 1:10:34.1
4151 Lundqvist, Stefan Göteborg 4654 1:15:34.5
714 Lundstedt, Patrick Bromma Simsällskap 777 52:19.5
2358 Lundström, Göran Karlskoga 1865 1:04:27.2
4628 Lundström, Magnus Åkersberga 3528 1:21:46.4
4508 Lundström, Stefan Märsta 1966 1:19:55.4
2374 Luoto, Daniel Göteborg 6685 1:04:32.9
1304 Lybeck, Carl Täby 2087 58:04.1
2620 Lyberg, Marcus Stockholm 7588 1:05:56.7
2455 Lyckefjäll, Petrus Lidköpings VSK 6963 1:04:56.5
410 Lyckman, Anders Fårö IF 1436 47:40.6
535 Lysén, Henrik Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 7096 49:52.9
4019 Lyttkens, Peter Uppsala 4491 1:14:31.8
5100 Låbbman, Urban Årjäng 7404 1:51:06.7
1022 Lännerberg, Patrik Upplands Väsby 3391 55:43.6
4867 Läsker, Lutz Brigade Auflauf Ost 7119 1:27:55.9
3008 Löf, Mattias Arboga 5219 1:08:04.7
4519 Löfberg, Jesper Täby 2464 1:20:05.9
4653 Löfdahl, Robin Frösön 5463 1:22:19.1
1929 Löfgren, Henrik Axa Sports Club 7126 1:01:55.3
2544 Löfgren, Leif Karlstad 4093 1:05:28.1
648 Löfgren, Martin Zuite 762 51:30.0
2224 Löfquist, Christoffer Stockholm 6281 1:03:43.6
4995 Löfqvist, Henric Hägersten 4302 1:33:16.7
2932 Löfqvist, Karl Evedal 4651 1:07:36.0
2584 Löfström, Mattias Stockholm 5057 1:05:42.1
248 Löfvenberg, Sven Nacka 464 44:18.2
2854 Löfving, Anders Kungsängen 3136 1:07:11.2
1345 Löfwenmark, Andreas IK NocOut.se 3102 58:24.6
4548 Lönnberg, Joachim Bollnäs sim sällskap 6208 1:20:32.7
856 Lönnerblad, Gabriel Täby Sim 5845 53:52.9
1895 Lönnroth, Markus Ekerö 8462 1:01:42.6
4644 Löth, Flemming Storvreta 3358 1:22:09.4
1537 Löthgren, Staffan Karlskoga 1142 59:33.5
4099 Löthman, Richard Örbyhus 1831 1:15:05.5
3836 Lövendahl, Jimmie FM / K3 IF 7092 1:13:12.8
2475 Löveneke, Thomas Stockholm 3334 1:05:01.7
1554 Lövgren, Håkan Göteborg 6986 59:40.6
4553 Lövgren, Jimmy Avesta 2843 1:20:40.2
663 Lövgren, Magnus IK Trasten 6244 51:50.2
2822 Lövgren, Patrick Gävle 5992 1:06:59.8
1733 Lövgren, Robin IK Trasten 5884 1:00:48.4
1910 Lövgren Nilsson, Jacob Vallentuna 6897 1:01:48.5
4135 Lövström, Jonas Färjestaden 6690 1:15:27.1
1127 Löwegren, Markus Stockholm 8611 56:40.8
4209 Löwenberg, Albin Nacka 5445 1:16:07.8
4809 Löwhagen, Kristian Volvo IF 2106 1:25:59.4
2255 Löwhagen, Martin Bromma 8745 1:03:54.8
4992 Machado, Mikael Tyresö 6745 1:33:05.3
716 Maclean, Iain Ilkley Tri 738 52:20.0
1867 Madill, Kelly Bromma 2438 1:01:33.6
5102 Madsen, Christian Thulin Jönköping 2708 1:51:14.0
589 Madsen, Torsten Charlottenlund 2631 50:40.6
4694 Magnusson, Anders KAK 3073 1:23:10.3
4304 Magnusson, Andreas Svartå IF 3986 1:17:08.5
599 Magnusson, Carl Johan Göteborg 1200 50:48.1
4231 Magnusson, Carl-Johan Idioterna 3071 1:16:17.3
340 Magnusson, Conny Nässjö SLS - Triathlon 682 46:13.5
3 Magnusson, Johan Simklubben Neptun 7 30:25.3
3680 Magnusson, Kjell Sorunda 1632 1:12:08.2
3580 Magnusson, Leif Tormestorps if 2365 1:11:33.2
3398 Magnusson, Markus Lekeryd Svarttorp Sportklubb 8032 1:10:22.2
25 Magnusson, Martin Nässjö SLS 106 34:14.5
55 Magnusson, Martin Norrtälje Simklubb 999 36:32.4
196 Magnusson, Mikael Simklubben Ägir Östersund 84 42:08.4
5084 Magnusson, Måns vitemölla bad boys 8752 1:45:14.4
1903 Magnusson, Peter Torsby 3248 1:01:44.3
247 Magnusson, Roger Rydbo IF 414 44:14.0
2604 Malm, Anton Frösön 7759 1:05:51.9
453 Malm, Rikard Västra Frölunda 5516 48:23.4
4702 Malmberg, Christoffer Malmö 8549 1:23:23.7
1109 Malmberg, Mikael Söderhamns CA 3747 56:32.8
2554 Malmborg, Bo Askersund 1804 1:05:32.2
4637 Malmerengen, Oscar Triathlon väst 8666 1:22:01.0
921 Malmgren, Fredrik Hässelby 1180 54:34.2
4009 Malmgren, Michael Motala 2295 1:14:26.3
3516 Malmhäll, Daniel Västra Frölunda 5571 1:11:06.4
1948 Malmquist, Anders Västerås 1914 1:02:01.7
425 Malmquist, Leif Ironman SS 353 47:55.0
3940 Malmqvist, Andreas Linköping 6599 1:13:55.0
4272 Malmsborg, Kenneth Norrköping 6884 1:16:46.1
1976 Malmsjö, Jesper FM/ 4:e Sjöstrid 7019 1:02:11.0
552 Malmström, Daniel Eskilstuna IK -Triathlon 532 50:04.7
266 Malmström, Robert Eskilstuna IK -Triathlon 456 44:50.0
65 Mandahl, Jan Upsala Simsällskap 45 36:56.0
5120 Mandelholm, Ronny Karlshamn 1797 2:17:30.8
1294 Manelius Pheiffer, Mikkel Holmegaard 8733 58:01.7
3379 Manniche, Jørn Haslev Svømmeklub 1240 1:10:13.8
2348 Manson, Martijn Solna 3059 1:04:24.1
2952 Marberg, Mikael Kungsbacka 3241 1:07:41.5
4972 Marcusson, Kjell Skärholmen 6908 1:32:16.5
1251 Marcusson, Tomas Örebro 1350 57:38.9
4987 Marell, Torbjörn Örebro 7143 1:32:41.0
4812 Marin, Ricardo Stehag 5550 1:26:01.0
1436 Marklund, Magnus Skellefteå 5731 58:59.3
4316 Markman, Jonas Saltsjö-Boo 2847 1:17:15.9
2537 Markowski, Peter Stockholm 3563 1:05:24.0
173 Markusson, Per Herrljunga Simsällskap 533 41:12.2
3357 Martinsson, Anders Göteborg 3225 1:10:06.1
4121 Martinsson, Christian Åsa 4178 1:15:16.1
2599 Martinsson, Jonas Svängsta 3737 1:05:48.4
1624 Martinsson, Mårten Älvsjö 7614 1:00:09.3
3016 Martinsson, Patrik Göteborg 7388 1:08:07.1
2627 Martinsson, Peter Bohus 4768 1:05:59.4
213 Martinsson, Staffan Falkenberg 2366 42:47.8
4910 Martinsson, Tony Bröderna Simma lungt 2845 1:29:27.0
2201 Martinsson, Urban Bröderna simma lugnt. 2838 1:03:36.3
3329 Mathiesen, Mathias Leksand 7711 1:09:57.0
4543 Matsch, Karl Ötzis Vänner SK 5544 1:20:29.9
3374 Matsson, Anders Malungs IF 7183 1:10:12.5
69 Matsson, Per Sundsvalls SS 58 37:11.7
4792 Matsson, Rolf Vattenfalls IF 1810 1:25:38.5
2316 Matsumoto, Masao Malmö 3545 1:04:16.3
3593 Mattiasson, Hans-Olof Strömstad Löparklubb 8481 1:11:36.1
843 Mattson, Staffan Malmö 3687 53:47.7
5075 Mattsson, Bengt Asarum 5825 1:44:07.8
2075 Mattsson, Erik Västerås 6961 1:02:51.1
3412 Mattsson, Erling Göteborg 6378 1:10:27.1
857 Mattsson, Hasse Norrtälje 3598 53:53.1
3074 Mattsson, Håkan Karlstad 1934 1:08:27.9
4606 Mattsson, Jan Bor 6258 1:21:28.4
4735 Mattsson, Kim Askersund 8498 1:24:14.9
4069 Mattsson, Kimmo Mariehamn 6439 1:14:51.9
3978 Mattsson, Lars Trimble IF 7117 1:14:10.4
568 Mattsson, Marcus Kungälv 5842 50:20.4
2733 Mattsson, Mattias Skillingaryds FSK 6791 1:06:31.1
1582 Mattsson, Peter Brudpiga RK 337 59:52.0
2341 Mattsson, Simon IF Saab 1916 1:04:22.9
2092 May, Spencer Umeå 2104 1:02:54.6
4226 Mazzoni, Karim Vedendo Rosso 3352 1:16:15.8
4142 Mcauslan, Brian Solna 4792 1:15:31.7
1701 Mcpheat, Magnus CK Vinet 1438 1:00:36.3
1830 Meijer, Markus Tetra Pak If 5684 1:01:22.4
2518 Meisner, Hans Älvsjö 6956 1:05:13.2
1519 Melander, Andreas Lerum 7965 59:26.6
35 Melander, Rikard SK Gubbe 609 35:03.2
2563 Melén, Bosse Partille 2841 1:05:34.9
2193 Melén, Thomas Hundlöpet 7491 1:03:32.9
4760 Melin, André Västerås 6022 1:24:46.5
3485 Melin, Johan Malmö 4419 1:10:55.1
2510 Melin, Jonas Malungs IF 1724 1:05:11.2
3532 Melin, Mathias LiU AIF IBK 6263 1:11:14.6
1230 Mellberg, Andreas Lidköping 1337 57:28.9
962 Mellgren, Peter Södertälje 1276 54:57.6
3301 Mengel, Rick Motala 2582 1:09:45.5
1013 Metze, Heiko Göteborg 7719 55:39.1
1239 Meyer-Jacob, Carsten Umeå 5392 57:33.8
392 Mickos, Jan Järfälla 977 47:22.6
2782 Micucci, Patrick Uppsala 5340 1:06:48.4
2757 Mikkelsgård, Anders Telecomputing Sweden 7308 1:06:40.1
2148 Mikkelä, John Växjö 2571 1:03:15.5
1825 Mikkonen, Heikki Norsborg 8439 1:01:21.4
3579 Mild, Sebastian Sundbyberg 6769 1:11:32.6
1963 Miles, Thomas Stockholm 1757 1:02:08.2
3484 Mirza, Rehan Järfälla 7764 1:10:54.3
4268 Mix, Joakim Huskvarna 7905 1:16:41.8
4709 Mixter, Peder spikbodarnas ik 7568 1:23:35.6
1662 Modée, Samuel Spånga 4648 1:00:22.7
728 Modig, Niclas Karlstad 7377 52:31.7
302 Modin, Erik Gimo Simsällskap 673 45:27.3
3117 Modin, Hans Mölnlycke 4628 1:08:41.9
2597 Modin, Jonas Göteborg 4612 1:05:47.2
4034 Modin, Ulf Forsmarks IF 2471 1:14:35.9
4279 Mogren, Anders Askersund 8592 1:16:52.4
3311 Mogren, Edvard Askersund 8591 1:09:50.0
2664 Mokvist, Owe Sundbybergs IK 1679 1:06:09.2
1908 Molander, Johan Bälinge 6828 1:01:47.9
1896 Molén, Jan Östervåla IF 1125 1:01:43.2
4808 Molin, Fredrik Saltsjö-Boo 4988 1:25:56.4
4033 Molin, Mattias FM / Försvarsmakten 4390 1:14:35.3
375 Molund, Erik Kanotsällskapet Ägir 6518 46:58.5
23 Montalva, Nils Simklubben S02 105 34:06.7
4208 Montell, Daniel Axa Sports Club 7772 1:16:06.1
2526 Moraeus, Fredrik Orsa Skidklubb 1982 1:05:18.4
1155 More, Anders Ströbrödraskapet 1309 56:53.6
2086 Morell, Gunnar FM/HKV 6930 1:02:52.7
4262 Morén, Richard Hammarö 5667 1:16:36.1
4324 Morén, Stefan Falun 8615 1:17:22.7
3316 Morin, Kennet Huddinge 7740 1:09:51.5
858 Morling, Mario IFK Österbymo 7503 53:53.6
1377 Mosebach, Peter Helsingborg 1159 58:39.5
698 Mosebach, Thomas Helsingborg 3623 52:10.3
4798 Mozakka, Mazdak SJ 4101 1:25:44.0
4929 Mugalu Tenywa, Daniel Skarpnäck 6209 1:30:15.5
1629 Mukherji, Martin Vaxholm 4496 1:00:11.6
4402 Mundhenke, Sven Noracyklisterna 4288 1:18:19.0
4902 Muréus, Martin Visby 8531 1:29:12.9
1686 Murray, Edward Hybo AIK 5043 1:00:29.7
4562 Murray, Fredrik Uppsala 4343 1:20:47.0
1701 Murray, Josef Stockholm 2201 1:00:36.3
2591 Musso, Dario Kalix 2329 1:05:44.5
579 Mustonen, Martti Norrtälje Simklubb 915 50:27.7
898 Myhlback, Jan Lindebygdens OK 881 54:22.1
4390 Myhr, Anders Fredrikshof CK 8286 1:18:10.5
1177 Müller, Krister Ljungby Simsällskap 1164 57:03.7
948 Müller, Peter Scania InfoMate 7617 54:52.0
3397 Myrman, Johan Arvika IS 6283 1:10:21.3
4650 Myrsell, Marcus Dalarnas Tidningar 2233 1:22:18.6
4214 Måfors, Kristian Enköping 2153 1:16:10.4
3655 Månefröjd, Magnus Axa Sports Club 4094 1:12:01.4
2790 Månesköld, Jonas Stadium IF 5628 1:06:51.3
2328 Mångberg, Stefan Umeå 6895 1:04:19.9
1199 Månsson, Anders Höganäs Simsällskap 5651 57:16.7
4991 Månsson, Anders Skåne-Tranås 8226 1:33:00.5
4448 Månsson, Mikael Stockholm 4794 1:19:05.7
3895 Månström, Roger Dvärsätt 6542 1:13:38.5
4699 Mårlind, Fredrik Landvetter 1664 1:23:18.9
1863 Mårtensson, Jakob Malmö 2184 1:01:33.0
3176 Mårtensson, Martin Axa Sports Club 1977 1:09:02.7
4460 Mårtensson, Mikael Svanesunds GIF 4179 1:19:16.1
2254 Mårtensson, Nicklas Södertörns Simsällskap 1704 1:03:54.7
3201 Mårtensson, Olle Axa Sports Club 4914 1:09:13.0
3779 Mårtensson, Tord Active Sport / Trönö IK 8234 1:12:43.8
4842 Mähl, Johan Skepplanda 5348 1:26:55.8
2858 Mäkinen, Kari Norrköping 6858 1:07:12.1
3005 Möller, Claes Höganäs Simsällskap 5647 1:08:03.8
1404 Möller, Erik Hjo 2671 58:46.9
3137 Möller, Johan Östersund 5259 1:08:49.3
3139 Möller, Marcus FK Snapphanarna 7400 1:08:49.6
150 Möller, Victor Höganäs Simsällskap 5649 40:36.2
3534 Mörtberg, Johan Tänndalen 4453 1:11:15.3
1527 Nabb, Michael Ett Åtta Fyra 5506 59:28.6
4577 Nahlén, Joakim Västerås 7635 1:20:57.9
962 Nat horst- Böös, Johan Visby 2783 54:57.6
4127 Nauckhoff, Thomas Ingarö IF 1871 1:15:20.4
4315 Nealis, Jonathan Almunge 6447 1:17:15.5
1445 Neiström, Johan Eskilstuna 6831 59:01.8
752 Neldemo, Felix Qwarnsvedens Triathlon Klubb 6597 52:48.3
2142 Nelin, Magnus Stockholm 4994 1:03:13.7
238 Nelsén, Tomas Triathlon Väst 64 43:57.2
5091 Nenonen, Toni Årsta 5935 1:47:46.5
582 Neselius, Gunnar SOS Alarm 7094 50:28.7
4114 Nestor, Fredrik Norrköping 8328 1:15:12.6
2095 Netzén, Ola Göteborgs Kex gkiff 1972 1:02:55.1
523 Neuman, Tomas Stockholm 3118 49:44.2
4635 Nevankari, Juha falköping 2848 1:21:56.1
4430 Nevrell, Mathias Molkom 6212 1:18:44.0
2248 Niblaeus, Per Linköping 7138 1:03:51.5
3120 Niblaeus, Per-Ola Stockholm 7137 1:08:44.0
721 Nicklasson, Håkan Team Blekinge 4209 52:26.3
1436 Nicklasson, Jörgen Fazer IF 4245 58:59.3
2639 Nielsen, Joakim DGM 8107 1:06:03.0
964 Nielsen, Jørgen Haslev Svømmeklub 809 54:57.8
610 Nielsen, Lars Linköpings Allmänna SS 967 51:04.7
761 Nielsen-Hannerup, Paul Allerød 7815 52:53.2
952 Nihlmark, Fredrik Göteborg 5409 54:55.7
3949 Niklasson, Daniel Örebro 4305 1:14:00.0
1714 Niklasson, Isac Malmö 2494 1:00:40.2
1938 Niklasson, Patrik Bjurslubbarna 2825 1:01:58.1
608 Nilimaa, Johan Frösön 784 51:00.0
462 Nilimaa, Jonny Luleå 409 48:31.2
79 Nilryd, Ludvig Triathlon Syd 82 37:25.2
3947 Nilsen, Erik Sundborn 4764 1:13:58.0
1386 Nilsen, Erik Chalmers 2346 58:42.5
1914 Nilson, Olof Hästhults AIK 4501 1:01:50.1
2819 Nilsson, Anders FM/AMF1 7016 1:06:59.4
3207 Nilsson, Anders Ica Handlarna 5198 1:09:16.1
3644 Nilsson, Anders Axa Sports Club 6039 1:11:58.7
2053 Nilsson, Andreas Helsingborg 4170 1:02:42.0
1778 Nilsson, Andreas Karlstad 6763 1:01:04.0
4441 Nilsson, Andreas Göteborg 4276 1:18:57.2
2842 Nilsson, Bengt Genarp 8649 1:07:06.9
478 Nilsson, Björn Ås 2135 48:52.3
1084 Nilsson, Björn Vallentuna 4199 56:17.5
4882 Nilsson, Björn Hisings-Kärra 6976 1:28:29.0
4841 Nilsson, Carl Johan Lapplandsjägarna 1864 1:26:53.3
3113 Nilsson, Carl-Johan Umeå 4659 1:08:41.3
5004 Nilsson, Christer Tullinge 2307 1:33:56.2
4840 Nilsson, Christian Vellinge 8790 1:26:47.8
842 Nilsson, Christian Sollentuna 8164 53:47.0
3426 Nilsson, Conny Åstorp 4725 1:10:31.1
2216 Nilsson, Daniel Räddningstjänsten SÖRF 5670 1:03:41.0
809 Nilsson, Daniel FM / K3 IF 1766 53:31.2
4891 Nilsson, David Göteborg 3117 1:28:49.3
4884 Nilsson, Emil Axa Sports Club 4096 1:28:35.1
1247 Nilsson, Erik Stockholm 648 57:38.0
323 Nilsson, Erik Upphärads IS 987 45:57.4
4088 Nilsson, Fredrik Bunkeflostrand 3956 1:14:59.9
3573 Nilsson, Fredrik Danderyd 1742 1:11:31.5
2957 Nilsson, Fredrik Kållered 7599 1:07:44.1
2751 Nilsson, Fredrik Äspereds IF 3676 1:06:38.1
2623 Nilsson, Gabriel Domsjö 3478 1:05:58.5
2624 Nilsson, Göran FM / F7 GarnE 6292 1:05:58.7
4932 Nilsson, Hans Hässelby 8294 1:30:31.2
2171 Nilsson, Hans Moss 5022 1:03:25.7
499 Nilsson, Henrik Malmö 7287 49:23.0
3275 Nilsson, Henrik Göteborg 3742 1:09:37.7
3727 Nilsson, Henrik Lidköping 7541 1:12:25.8
799 Nilsson, Håkan IK Aluminium 991 53:27.3
2258 Nilsson, Isak Johanneshov 2508 1:03:56.7
3681 Nilsson, Jakob Tyringe 2666 1:12:09.7
3394 Nilsson, Jan IFK Helsingborg 7872 1:10:20.1
3897 Nilsson, Jan-Ove Älgå 6160 1:13:39.5
892 Nilsson, Jan-Åke Karlskoga 5955 54:17.1
3682 Nilsson, Jim Linköping 6875 1:12:10.3
236 Nilsson, Johan I2 IF Triathlon 660 43:55.7
788 Nilsson, Johannes Tyringe Simsällskap 2667 53:13.6
1716 Nilsson, Jonas Transtrand 4977 1:00:41.9
4609 Nilsson, Jörgen Norrköping 8706 1:21:30.0
4377 Nilsson, Jörgen Staffanstorp 1923 1:18:03.2
1169 Nilsson, Jörgen Triathlon Väst 7480 56:59.7
2875 Nilsson, Jörgen Lund 4413 1:07:15.5
2670 Nilsson, Kristian Team Mediemerah 3595 1:06:11.0
2186 Nilsson, Lars Östersund 2473 1:03:30.8
1670 Nilsson, Lars Falu Simsällskap 7407 1:00:25.1
3463 Nilsson, Lars-Erik IFK Helsingborg Skidor 1859 1:10:46.7
5073 Nilsson, Lennart Löberöd 7665 1:43:48.2
4116 Nilsson, Magnus Våxtorp 6605 1:15:13.6
1478 Nilsson, Magnus Göteborg 2150 59:13.7
3100 Nilsson, Magnus Kisa SK 2793 1:08:36.8
2897 Nilsson, Marcus Sollentuna 8165 1:07:22.2
4356 Nilsson, Marcus FK Snapphanarna 7660 1:17:49.6
2723 Nilsson, Marcus Växjö 4008 1:06:27.7
1729 Nilsson, Markus Golvab 2781 1:00:47.3
2921 Nilsson, Markus Malmö 7289 1:07:31.1
2804 Nilsson, Martin Trollhättan 4836 1:06:56.0
1387 Nilsson, Martin Öhrlings IF 1419 58:42.6
4179 Nilsson, Martin Tyringe 5163 1:15:53.4
3865 Nilsson, Martin Storlien 3854 1:13:22.7
2734 Nilsson, Mats Kungsbacka 6936 1:06:31.4
894 Nilsson, Mattias Golvab 434 54:21.0
2026 Nilsson, Mattias Kristianstad 4542 1:02:33.4
2137 Nilsson, Mattias Säffle 7574 1:03:11.6
5115 Nilsson, Matzeric Flashboda Event 4144 2:06:56.6
4055 Nilsson, Mikael FK Snapphanarna 7956 1:14:47.4
603 Nilsson, Mårten Uppsala 301 50:51.0
1449 Nilsson, Nicklas Askim 1961 59:02.8
4955 Nilsson, Niclas Åkersberga 8083 1:31:33.3
1498 Nilsson, Niklas Rembo IK 7338 59:20.7
692 Nilsson, Olof Vattenfalls IF 5230 52:07.4
3729 Nilsson, Patric Laxå 3169 1:12:26.8
4669 Nilsson, Peder Borås 5954 1:22:42.9
3360 Nilsson, Per IBM 7841 1:10:07.0
4029 Nilsson, Per Norrköping 3789 1:14:33.6
2489 Nilsson, Per-Håkan Svanesund 3427 1:05:05.5
3287 Nilsson, Per-Olof Domsjö 3477 1:09:41.1
668 Nilsson, Peter Sundsvall 4776 51:50.9
153 Nilsson, Peter Björneborgs SK 331 40:38.5
466 Nilsson, Peter Gävle Triathlon Klubb 1383 48:36.7
4741 Nilsson, Pontus Göteborg 3246 1:24:27.5
4692 Nilsson, Rasmus IFK Sävsjö 8288 1:23:08.4
2434 Nilsson, Rickard Oxie 4869 1:04:51.2
2111 Nilsson, Robban Johanneshov 2507 1:03:02.4
1330 Nilsson, Robert Hammarby IF 1339 58:19.4
3913 Nilsson, Robert Uppsala 2424 1:13:44.6
4174 Nilsson, Ronnie Trollhättan 2405 1:15:49.2
2446 Nilsson, Simon Vindrarps SK 2755 1:04:54.2
129 Nilsson, Stefan Söderhamns Simsällskap 116 39:54.5
1544 Nilsson, Stefan Folksamkamraterna 703 59:34.9
2536 Nilsson, Sören Pajala 4703 1:05:22.9
4938 Nilsson, Sören Uddevalla SK 3618 1:30:41.7
1832 Nilsson, Thomas Bjuv 6019 1:01:22.6
3919 Nilsson, Tobias Södra IF 4946 1:13:45.9
1368 Nilsson, Tomas Grycksbo IF 8418 58:35.2
56 Nilsson, Tommie Sundsvalls Simsällskap 28 36:40.2
2908 Nilsson, Tommy Örebro 3221 1:07:26.5
1777 Nilsson, Ulf SEB IF 801 1:01:03.9
1846 Nilsson, Willy Åkersberga 1661 1:01:26.6
1052 Nimmermark, Magnus Eksjö 4021 56:05.3
3421 Ninn, Jörgen Torsås 7080 1:10:30.3
3129 Nisser, William OK Linné 1509 1:08:46.9
202 Nissle, Erik Linköpings SK 373 42:19.0
3233 Nissung, Mattias Örebro 3354 1:09:23.4
4230 Noaksson, Anders Lerum 7819 1:16:17.2
1362 Nogell, Ola Axa Sports Club 4386 58:31.8
2691 Nolberger, Johan Titanic Swim Team 1714 1:06:17.9
2705 Noord, Martin Färgelanda 6592 1:06:23.0
1965 Norbart, Eric Örkelljunga 2479 1:02:08.3
2904 Norberg, Daniel Axa Sports Club 5017 1:07:24.5
2179 Norberg, Kenneth Hallstavik 6266 1:03:28.9
908 Norberg, Michael Stockholm 7717 54:26.5
3331 Nordahl, Håkan Måleri-Hantverkarna 5396 1:09:57.5
4461 Nordberg, Jens Göteborg 3840 1:19:19.1
4436 Nordberg, Per Bjärred 2004 1:18:53.5
2939 Nordblad, Joakim Stockholm 4210 1:07:38.3
1167 Nordén, Bo Höör 3556 56:58.8
1761 Nordenborg, Erik Kareby IS 6227 1:00:56.7
2295 Nordenborg, Jonas Kungälvs sk 6226 1:04:08.6
3248 Nordenbäck, Lars Stockholm 6230 1:09:28.1
155 Nordfeldt, Douglas Jönköpings Simsällskap 920 40:43.0
2960 Nordfeldt, Erik Stockholm 4221 1:07:45.7
1138 Nordfeldt, Joakim Team Monster Fys 7922 56:47.2
2673 Nordgren, Kristian Östhammar 5874 1:06:12.4
2978 Nordgren, Matthias Ulricehamn 4069 1:07:54.5
3765 Nordh, Anders Norrtälje 6630 1:12:36.6
1284 Nordigårds, Stefan Svärtinge 733 57:55.7
3383 Nordin, Andreas Karlstad 3269 1:10:15.8
4050 Nordin, Gustav Delsbo 8696 1:14:44.8
2882 Nordin, Johannes Nordingrå SK 4850 1:07:17.3
3764 Nordin, Tomas IK Studenterna 3895 1:12:36.5
1769 Nordkvist, Lars Rättvik 6377 1:01:00.0
1444 Nordlander, Christofer Stockholm 8352 59:01.4
3760 Nordlander, Fredrik Spånga 5876 1:12:35.0
2213 Nordlander, Jonas Spånga 5877 1:03:40.6
2003 Nordlander, Mikael Linköping 3182 1:02:24.8
805 Nordlander, Peter Huddinge 4640 53:29.4
1324 Nordlund, Anders Falu SS 7406 58:14.4
1644 Nordlund, Johan Piteå 3097 1:00:16.4
338 Nordlöf, Erik Team Set Sail Fitness 307 46:12.2
4770 Nordman, Johnny Frösön 522 1:25:13.5
3437 Nordquist, Johan Enskede 4618 1:10:35.9
3078 Nordstrand, Andreas Karlshamn 2900 1:08:31.6
1556 Nordstrand, Ervin Nora 6715 59:40.8
1594 Nordström, Anders Lindome 2799 59:56.6
4601 Nordström, Claes Henrik Västra Frölunda 4424 1:21:18.5
5081 Nordström, Dag-Olof Norrtälje 2026 1:44:54.1
4053 Nordström, Fredrik Malmö 2060 1:14:46.8
1722 Nordström, Jakob Örebro 3779 1:00:44.5
762 Nordström, Mikael Knivsta 877 52:53.4
1651 Norell, Stefan Axa Sports Club 6977 1:00:18.2
2961 Norén, Anders Enebyberg 6754 1:07:46.5
311 Norén, Lars FM / F7 MSK Flyg 634 45:39.0
869 Norén, Robert Västerås 7562 53:59.0
4528 Norén, Stefan Umeå 5561 1:20:12.9
1076 Norgren, Tommy Ludvika 5070 56:15.7
1412 Norlander, Lars Sollentuna 4211 58:49.6
4123 Norlander, Patrik Team B3IT 2447 1:15:17.5
2209 Norlander, Sören Korsnäs IF 5865 1:03:39.6
2872 Norling, Markus Stockholm 4479 1:07:14.4
2420 Norling, Martin Björnlunda 5967 1:04:46.4
4199 Norling, Niclas Valbo 6907 1:16:02.7
447 Norman, Dan Hedemora Simsällskap 618 48:20.0
4354 Norman, Dennis Skövde 7592 1:17:48.6
1492 Norman, Nils-Åke Älvdalens IF 1132 59:18.8
3602 Norman, Oskar Linköping 5304 1:11:40.5
2261 Norman, Per Uby RR 8049 1:03:57.3
2069 Nornvik, Mikael Glanshammar 1713 1:02:49.2
1415 Norrsell§, Måns Södra Sandby 3671 58:50.7
1879 Norrström, Magnus Saltsjöbaden 4862 1:01:37.8
4341 Norrtoft, Jakob Göteborg 8695 1:17:41.0
4783 Norstedt, Torulf Svärdsjö 7071 1:25:32.5
3800 Norström, Andreas Falun 4752 1:12:54.2
632 Norström, Christer Stockholm 1194 51:19.7
4944 Norström, Erik Stockholm 8710 1:30:48.8
1100 Ny, Claes-Henrik FM / LG 1365 56:27.2
1044 Ny, David Falerums IF/Linköpings triathlon 6334 55:58.7
54 Ny, Hampus Strängnäs Simsällskap 11 36:30.0
2032 Ny, Jonas Fagersta 5586 1:02:34.5
2574 Nyberg, Andreas Enskededalen 2714 1:05:38.0
4518 Nyberg, Henry Johanneshov 5694 1:20:04.2
1376 Nyberg, Johan hagfors sf 4457 58:39.3
3625 Nyberg, Lars-Göran Fjälkinge 1549 1:11:49.1
3054 Nyberg, Mikael Karlstad 5718 1:08:22.8
2556 Nyberg, Per-Erik Västerås 3439 1:05:32.7
3862 Nyberg, Svante Älvsjö 7844 1:13:21.5
4068 Nyberg, Thomas Skummeslövsstrand 7401 1:14:51.5
3267 Nyberg, Ulf Höör 5515 1:09:35.3
883 Nygren, Daniel KA3 IF 830 54:09.3
5019 Nygren, Johan Örbyhus 7526 1:35:00.8
2667 Nygren, Martin Täby 6339 1:06:09.8
1490 Nygård, Jan-Ole Finspång 7222 59:18.0
771 Nygårds, Hans Winners and Swimmers 1288 53:02.8
354 Nylander, Mikael Assa Korpklubb 1708 46:27.1
4047 Nylén, Mattias Örebro 4569 1:14:44.3
3710 Nylén, Roger IK Skåne 4148 1:12:18.1
1382 Nylund, Jan FM/FMLOG 1354 58:42.0
2169 Nylund, Mathias Eskilstuna IK 7693 1:03:25.1
1446 Nyman, Fredrik Göteborg 8278 59:02.1
3007 Nyman, Joachim Visby 6434 1:08:04.4
317 Nyman, Patrik Järfälla 379 45:46.5
2152 Nymark, Andreas SK Strängnäs Frisimmare 3553 1:03:16.9
2953 Nymark, Carl-Johan Falun 3670 1:07:42.4
1095 Nyquist, Peter Uppsala 7842 56:23.8
1354 Nyqvist, Per Höllviken 8069 58:26.6
3132 Nyrenius, Per FFFCCC (ftw) 8230 1:08:47.4
835 Nyström, Jonny Elmhults Sport Club 850 53:44.0
1814 Nyström, Klas SKSS 2802 1:01:17.7
501 Nyström, Mats Team Proactive 3806 49:23.9
3089 Nyström, Mattias Svartsjö 4594 1:08:33.8
342 Nyström, Peter Axa Sports Club 308 46:15.5
1793 Nyström, Urban Boden 2962 1:01:09.4
3040 Nyström, Åke Rockneby 3251 1:08:18.2
629 Nyyssönen, Mika Stockholm 2813 51:15.7
309 Näreby, Pär Hok 429 45:37.5
5020 Närvä, Tony Vaasa 5147 1:35:11.6
4371 Näs, Mikael Mora 7359 1:17:58.4
2631 Näsberg, Marcus IFK Hallby SOK 6524 1:06:00.8
747 Näslund, Anders Borlänge Simsällskap 657 52:43.7
823 Näslund, Magnus Umeå 6882 53:38.9
2486 Näslund, Mikael Danderyd 785 1:05:05.0
749 Näslund, Oskar Danderyds Sim 417 52:46.8
2551 Näslund, Sebastian Ericsson Stockholm Idrottsklub 6036 1:05:30.6
1002 Näsman, Henrik Tyresö 3849 55:27.2
2565 Näsman, Stefan Ronneby OK 6628 1:05:35.5
1089 Näsström, Tomas Axa Sports Club 3301 56:21.9
1359 Oddhammar, Joakim Eslöv 731 58:30.5
1452 Odelstierna, Claes FM / LG 7047 59:05.3
114 Odin, Håkan Häggenås 32 39:10.0
2737 Ohlin, Daniel Tockarps IK 1646 1:06:32.2
1802 Ohlin, Håkan Norrköping 2359 1:01:13.1
3770 Ohlin, Johan Norrköping 3142 1:12:37.8
940 Ohlsson, Anders Limhamn 5786 54:47.4
2299 Ohlsson, Hans Norrköping 1741 1:04:10.7
1309 Ohlsson, Hasse Enköping 4589 58:08.5
2081 Ohlsson, Stefan Långsele 3758 1:02:51.9
4476 Ohlsson, Tommy Lucksta IF 8060 1:19:26.4
4216 Ohlsson, Åke Haninge SOK 1209 1:16:11.0
1900 Oikarinen, Jouni Klaukkala 7785 1:01:43.9
3905 Ojala, Mika GOIF Tjalve 1702 1:13:41.7
4091 Okkels, Simon Varberg 3398 1:15:01.9
3456 Oksa, Kenneth Tyresö 6995 1:10:44.8
1292 Olander, Alexander Simklubben Ägir 885 58:01.0
4595 Olander, Johan R Alskog IF 5372 1:21:12.7
99 Olander, Valter Västerås Simsällskap 130 38:27.7
303 Olaussen, Tony Årsta 2466 45:28.1
1298 Olausson, Daniel Motala 6015 58:03.0
1070 Olausson, Fredrik Höviksnäs 4763 56:11.9
3944 Olausson, Fredrik Hammarö 8105 1:13:56.8
1875 Olausson, Krister Lerum 2922 1:01:36.6
2049 Olausson, Thomas Tranås 2740 1:02:41.1
3439 Olausson, Tobias Lerum 6035 1:10:36.7
1699 Oldgren, Henrik Uppsala 8415 1:00:36.1
1680 Oldgren, Jonas Uppsala 8414 1:00:28.2
2547 Olin, Anders Mullsjö SOK 1874 1:05:28.7
1140 Oliv, Anders Gislaved 5678 56:48.9
2753 Olivecrona, Richard Göteborg 2954 1:06:39.0
2435 Olofson, Patrik Stockholm 2679 1:04:51.4
960 Olofsson, Anders Enics 8364 54:57.4
1282 Olofsson, Anders Östersund 1357 57:55.1
2468 Olofsson, Anders Ornäs IK 2991 1:04:59.5
2585 Olofsson, André Munkedal 8556 1:05:43.3
2994 Olofsson, Björn Svenby sk 4973 1:07:59.9
2047 Olofsson, Erik Klubb Kaos 8794 1:02:39.7
3424 Olofsson, Hjalmar Sandnes 5743 1:10:30.8
3899 Olofsson, Jan Falun 1711 1:13:40.4
1020 Olofsson, Johan Enskede 6601 55:42.5
2072 Olofsson, Marcus FM / Försvarsmakten 1118 1:02:50.4
4995 Olofsson, Michael Gråsten IK 6579 1:33:16.7
4575 Olofsson, Oscar Helsingborg 3401 1:20:56.7
4974 Olofsson, Oskar Romaklosterkloster 2489 1:32:19.5
2033 Olofsson, Paul Växjö 4422 1:02:35.7
874 Olofsson, Robert bojen 6877 54:01.6
4267 Olofsson, Rolf Stenkyrka IF 1731 1:16:40.2
1538 Olofsson, Stefan Sunnansjö IK 2990 59:33.6
489 Olofsson, Stefan Mölndal 855 49:09.3
997 Olofsson, Stefan Sveg 8379 55:24.2
3306 Olofsson Augustsson, Erik Norrköping 7939 1:09:48.5
1238 Olovson, Niklas Ötokarna 2016 57:32.3
3198 Olsen, Carl Göteborg 7859 1:09:12.0
1689 Olsen, Fredrik FM / MHS K 7026 1:00:31.7
3549 Olsims, Rasmus Torshälla 3850 1:11:21.6
1535 Olson, Jonas Eslövs Simsällskap 2097 59:31.7
2310 Olsson, Anders FM/Hkpflj 5931 1:04:15.0
4745 Olsson, Anders Mini Lysekil 4926 1:24:31.5
3494 Olsson, Bert-Ola Örebro 3227 1:10:57.9
2191 Olsson, Björn Örebro 7256 1:03:32.7
1590 Olsson, Carl Göteborg 8473 59:54.8
3346 Olsson, Christoffer Söders fight gym 6694 1:10:01.3
4375 Olsson, David Göteborg 5547 1:18:01.8
1772 Olsson, Fredrik Skellefteå 5828 1:01:00.7
4997 Olsson, Gunnar Borlänge 1750 1:33:19.2
2725 Olsson, Hans Linköping 7345 1:06:27.8
4062 Olsson, Henrik Järfälla 2819 1:14:49.4
4656 Olsson, Henrik Norberg 1620 1:22:27.3
5086 Olsson, Håkan Arkivhjälpen Alpha 1854 1:45:41.4
426 Olsson, Jesper Uppsala 349 47:55.5
4234 Olsson, Joakim Älvängen 7918 1:16:18.8
370 Olsson, Johan Limhamn 3364 46:53.9
2009 Olsson, Johan Billeberga 8654 1:02:27.5
907 Olsson, Johan Göteborg 2032 54:26.0
3029 Olsson, John-Olof Nybro SKI 7797 1:08:13.1
4069 Olsson, Jonas Stöde IF 8722 1:14:51.9
4378 Olsson, Kaj Kista 4363 1:18:03.5
2293 Olsson, Kent Onsala 7869 1:04:08.4
2863 Olsson, Kevin Lidköping 8738 1:07:13.2
3908 Olsson, Kristian Stöde IF 8720 1:13:43.1
3359 Olsson, Kristoffer Oxelösund 5484 1:10:06.8
1312 Olsson, Loman Daniel Rättvik 1393 58:08.9
508 Olsson, Markus FM/AMF1 957 49:29.5
1850 Olsson, Mats Onsala 4646 1:01:28.5
3798 Olsson, Mattias Sölvesborg 5452 1:12:53.8
3929 Olsson, Micael Lidköping 8447 1:13:50.3
503 Olsson, Michael Vällingby 402 49:24.7
1367 Olsson, Mikael Borås 8272 58:34.7
269 Olsson, Mikael IK Jordbänningarna 998 44:55.0
2769 Olsson, Mikael Karlshamns Simklubb 5455 1:06:43.2
2839 Olsson, Mikael Mölndal 6471 1:07:05.4
4319 Olsson, Niklas Malmö 2146 1:17:17.0
3504 Olsson, Niklas Falun 7412 1:11:02.7
106 Olsson, Nils - Christian Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 20 38:48.7
5024 Olsson, Nils-Olof Korsnäs IF 1642 1:35:37.5
3522 Olsson, Ola Malmö Frisksportklubb 1824 1:11:09.5
3204 Olsson, Olof Stockholms Studenters IF 3530 1:09:14.7
3351 Olsson, Oskar Vendelsö 6322 1:10:03.2
2256 Olsson, Patric Stockholm 4320 1:03:56.0
2752 Olsson, Patrik Axa Sports Club 7494 1:06:38.9
1549 Olsson, Per Nösund 8472 59:38.8
3856 Olsson, Peter Göteborg 4582 1:13:20.1
4711 Olsson, Pär OK Hällen 1856 1:23:38.4
3070 Olsson, Richard Trollhättan 4910 1:08:27.1
4276 Olsson, Robert Mölndal 4277 1:16:50.4
2331 Olsson, Stefan Skärholmen 5920 1:04:20.6
1208 Olsson, Stefan Borås 3513 57:20.1
4432 Olsson, Stefan Oskarshamn 5657 1:18:47.5
3934 Olsson, Stefan Team Olssons Maskinservice 8167 1:13:51.2
2902 Olsson, Sven Umeå 6836 1:07:24.2
1096 Onegård, Klas Peab Fritid 3445 56:24.7
1424 Onsbacke, Anders Mölndal 4201 58:54.4
2210 Ornerud, Daniel GreenValley SC 822 1:03:39.7
4963 Orvestedt, Lars Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1829 1:31:50.3
1396 Oscarsson, Andreas Uppsala 8064 58:45.6
4660 Oscarsson, Fredrik Avesta 8526 1:22:29.7
3790 Oscarsson, Stefan Enhörna 2966 1:12:50.1
954 Oskarsson, Albin Örebro Simallians 1500 54:56.0
1986 Oskarsson, Ronny Gimo 5770 1:02:17.0
2464 Otema, Claes Vallentuna 8536 1:04:58.4
4956 Ottosson, Peter Vetlanda 8660 1:31:34.1
1131 Ottosson, Torbjörn Malmö 794 56:42.3
4853 Ovner, Clifford Upplands Väsby 5534 1:27:22.9
797 Ovtchinnikov, Vadim Stockholm 7393 53:26.2
1950 Oxvåld, Mathias Finspång 4955 1:02:02.1
2447 Paju, Anders Åtvidaberg 7220 1:04:54.5
3310 Paju, Henrik Linköping 7216 1:09:49.9
788 Palm, Lennart Kungälvs Simsällskap 772 53:13.6
3771 Palm, Marcus Sundsvall 5961 1:12:38.1
708 Palm, Richard Strängnäs 1265 52:17.0
4942 Palm, Sven-Olof Karlstad 6975 1:30:44.0
4782 Palmefjord, Marc Sundbyberg 3878 1:25:32.1
201 Palmér, Gustav Mariestads Simsällskap 474 42:18.5
4131 Palmestam, Stefan Lidingö 3920 1:15:24.6
2471 Palmfjord, Erik Uppsala 5844 1:05:00.1
852 Palmkvist, Joakim Axa Sports Club 4984 53:50.7
133 Palmkvist, Linus Accenture 2409 40:02.4
1963 Palmkvist, Tobias Örebro 6973 1:02:08.2
1165 Palmkvist, Tobias Axa Sports Club 4978 56:58.6
1941 Palmquist, Georg SLIF IF Oliven 5704 1:01:58.9
4278 Palmqvist, Anders Stockholm 4261 1:16:51.6
5070 Palmqvist, Lars-Åke Vansbro 7642 1:43:08.4
385 Pamin, Tomas Kävlinge 4567 47:18.0
427 Pantzar, Andreas Örebro 948 47:55.9
3639 Pargeus, Magnus Uppsala 3459 1:11:57.1
4737 Parkeman, Jonas Malmö 4824 1:24:18.1
609 Partovi, Karan Stockholm 644 51:01.7
2820 Paterson, Martin Göteborg 7160 1:06:59.5
408 Patocs, Laszlo IK Hakarpspojkarna 530 47:38.7
18 Patursson, Geir A 154 33:55.0
2365 Paulsson, Håkan Crisp 7622 1:04:29.7
2110 Paulsson, Johan Stockholm 8098 1:03:01.9
4654 Paulsson, Magnus Bullarens GOIF 5234 1:22:22.8
2537 Paulsson, Mikael Bullarens GOIF 5233 1:05:24.0
2141 Paulsson, Olle Storvreta IK 8054 1:03:13.3
4951 Pedersen, Jan Mariefred 7232 1:31:20.6
3810 Pedersen, Sven Göteborg 3835 1:12:57.7
651 Pedersen, Viktor Bromma 7302 51:33.8
2113 Peebo, Markus Linköping 7333 1:03:03.2
1281 Penton, Henrik Räddningstjänsten IF Linköping 6826 57:54.8
3086 Perbjörs, Hans Lima IF 6004 1:08:33.5
4107 Permansson, Johan Bromma 6967 1:15:09.0
4936 Perneblad, Peter Eskilstuna 8088 1:30:37.2
871 Persberg, Michael Lyckeby 4534 54:00.6
4470 Persson, Alex Bromma 7498 1:19:23.5
2380 Persson, Anders IK Nocout.se 3879 1:04:35.7
1574 Persson, Anders Vanäs if 2728 59:49.5
4138 Persson, Anders Halmstad 8282 1:15:30.3
4056 Persson, Arnold Åhus 3091 1:14:47.5
1144 Persson, Axel Eslövs Simsällskap 5789 56:50.1
3247 Persson, Bengt IK Stern 5212 1:09:27.8
3747 Persson, Bengt Björnstorps IF 5788 1:12:32.6
2974 Persson, Benny Ystad 6139 1:07:52.7
1257 Persson, Bosse I2IF 992 57:44.3
591 Persson, Christian SLS Blekinge 4857 50:42.3
1159 Persson, Daniel Norrköping 2657 56:55.4
2006 Persson, Daniel Stockholm 7497 1:02:27.0
246 Persson, Daniel Kungsbacka Simsällskap 73 44:10.2
3686 Persson, David Göteborg 7161 1:12:11.0
3960 Persson, Emil Connectel IF 8521 1:14:04.7
1614 Persson, Erik Axa Sports Club 1270 1:00:05.1
3171 Persson, Fredrik IFK Göteborg 4412 1:09:01.5
2394 Persson , Fredrik Göteborg 8550 1:04:39.2
1432 Persson, Fredrik Lund 2905 58:58.6
5123 Persson, Gustav FK Göingarna 5548 2:24:12.0
4848 Persson, Hans Kristianstad 3094 1:27:07.0
1815 Persson, Jan Ludvika 5066 1:01:18.4
2627 Persson, Jan Furulund 7664 1:05:59.4
4060 Persson, Johannes Knivsta 2266 1:14:48.7
3786 Persson, Kenneth Vänersborg 3536 1:12:48.2
4096 Persson, Klas D.E. Hälsa 5008 1:15:04.2
900 Persson, Magnus Vallentuna 4882 54:23.0
974 Persson, Magnus Hägersten 3186 55:06.0
465 Persson, Magnus Mölltorp 963 48:33.0
4192 Persson, Marcus Göteborg 4338 1:16:01.0
775 Persson, Marcus Bojen 6878 53:03.5
2123 Persson, Martin Göteborg 6522 1:03:06.4
2108 Persson, Martin Mariestad 2472 1:03:01.6
4095 Persson, Mathias Billesholm 6027 1:15:04.0
433 Persson, Mats Lund 358 48:05.7
2745 Persson, Mattias Gnosjö FK 8600 1:06:35.5
1080 Persson, Morgan Björklinge 5730 56:16.6
2918 Persson, Nicklas Trensum 3738 1:07:30.2
4367 Persson, Ola Gävle 5350 1:17:54.6
4749 Persson, Oliver WestCoastRacers 3325 1:24:38.6
3389 Persson, Patrik Motala 7604 1:10:17.3
515 Persson, Patrik Nyköping 3838 49:36.5
971 Persson, Per Nybro 4991 55:03.4
2823 Persson, Per Ockelbo 3597 1:06:59.9
2728 Persson, Per Älvdalen 5802 1:06:30.1
126 Persson, Pontus Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 103 39:45.2
2261 Persson, Pontus Mölndal 7997 1:03:57.3
2500 Persson, Roger Kristianstad 2069 1:05:08.6
1992 Persson, Roine Norrtälje 3406 1:02:20.1
4839 Persson, Simon Bullens Simmare 1546 1:26:47.6
250 Persson, Simon Lidköpings Gymnastik o Simsällskap 536 44:22.0
1217 Persson, Stefan Brödraskapet 5565 57:24.2
3563 Persson, Stefan vått69 2852 1:11:27.1
3632 Persson, Ted Frösön 8590 1:11:52.7
3465 Persson, Thomas Töcksfors IF 3255 1:10:47.1
1241 Persson, Tobias FM/FMLOG 6924 57:35.2
3801 Persson, Tomas Linköping 8627 1:12:54.3
769 Persson, Tomas Kumla 2729 53:00.6
2815 Persson, Tommy Halmstad 8442 1:06:57.9
4622 Persson, Ulf Anderstorps OK 2732 1:21:42.3
517 Persson, Victor WestCoastRacers 468 49:37.0
2081 Peterson, Fredrik Linköpings OK 4415 1:02:51.9
1575 Peterson, Joel Lidköping 6966 59:50.5
3085 Peterson, Mattias Östersund 4236 1:08:33.2
2826 Peterson, Terence Stockholm 3307 1:07:01.0
4161 Petersson, Alf Lönashults GOIF 1955 1:15:42.6
4362 Petersson, Andreas Landsbro skidor 4361 1:17:52.4
3570 Petersson, Bo Linköping 5493 1:11:31.0
406 Petersson, Börje Helsingborg 489 47:35.7
2267 Petersson, Daniel Malmö 4009 1:03:58.9
1114 Petersson, Joakim Väsby Triathlonklubb 875 56:36.3
2600 Petersson, Joakim Eslövs FK 5679 1:05:48.7
3901 Petersson, Joakim Stenstorp 5169 1:13:41.0
3819 Petersson, Jonas Rödeby 2592 1:13:02.8
3575 Petersson, Jonas Stehag 4783 1:11:31.9
2044 Petersson, Jörgen Enskede 5688 1:02:39.1
4812 Petersson, Magnus Halmstad 1665 1:26:01.0
766 Petersson, Niclas Gråbo 1366 52:57.9
2714 Petersson, Olof Team ASS 5599 1:06:25.9
2926 Petersson, Patrik Nynäshamn 6225 1:07:32.4
2122 Petersson, Sebastian Gävle Simsällskap 2669 1:03:06.2
2565 Petré, Per-Fredrik Mjölby 8542 1:05:35.5
1476 Petrén, Olov Stockholm 2942 59:13.1
352 Petrini, Ronnie Kungsbacka 2205 46:23.1
2838 Petterson, Tomas Sölvesborg 7299 1:07:04.9
4934 Pettersson, Anders Västervik 1728 1:30:35.9
4450 Pettersson, Arvid FM / LG 7051 1:19:08.7
4965 Pettersson, Bengt Motala 3718 1:31:56.7
3673 Pettersson, Christer Säffle 6532 1:12:07.0
4281 Pettersson, Enar Hedekas 4290 1:16:53.5
1942 Pettersson, Göran Örebro 1715 1:01:59.0
3665 Pettersson, Johan Valbovalbo 6738 1:12:04.0
3761 Pettersson, Johan Vallentuna 5837 1:12:36.0
2594 Pettersson, Johan Axa Sports Club 3606 1:05:45.7
1252 Pettersson, Jon Sollentuna 5580 57:39.0
2849 Pettersson, Jonas Donsötank 8405 1:07:09.6
1962 Pettersson, Jonas Ljungbyhed 2274 1:02:07.9
840 Pettersson, Kenneth Sala Simsällskap 707 53:46.4
1847 Pettersson, Kenth Ericsson SK Kumla 6809 1:01:27.4
1924 Pettersson, Kjell Örebro 3764 1:01:53.7
120 Pettersson, Lars Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 122 39:35.2
4429 Pettersson, Leif friskis&svettis Landskrona 1851 1:18:43.9
4513 Pettersson, Leif Lucksta IF 8059 1:19:58.9
2912 Pettersson, Magnus Odensbacken 1968 1:07:28.3
3802 Pettersson, Magnus Åkersberga 8086 1:12:54.6
4811 Pettersson, Mats Söderbärke 8144 1:26:00.9
1813 Pettersson, Mattias Österbybruk 5771 1:01:17.6
2094 Pettersson, Michael Vaxholms Roddförening 2658 1:02:55.0
3135 Pettersson, Mikael Skattkärr 8195 1:08:49.0
1881 Pettersson, Niclas Norrköping 3400 1:01:38.2
661 Pettersson, Niklas Enköping 4587 51:49.9
150 Pettersson, Oscar Simklubben S02 19 40:36.2
2121 Pettersson, Oskar Linköping 3183 1:03:05.5
2332 Pettersson, Ove Upplands Väsby 3862 1:04:21.0
242 Pettersson, Per I2 IF Karlstad 1297 44:02.5
4801 Pettersson, Per Malmö 8143 1:25:47.1
4658 Pettersson, Per-Erik Södertälje 6888 1:22:29.2
4925 Pettersson, Robert Real Madrid 3725 1:30:08.6
4194 Pettersson, Ronnie Haninge SOK 5593 1:16:01.4
4221 Pettersson, Stanley Malmköping 8163 1:16:14.0
932 Pettersson, Stefan Triathlon Väst 719 54:41.9
1823 Pettersson, Stefan JM if 5176 1:01:20.1
3645 Pettersson, Stellan Färgelanda 4291 1:11:59.1
2143 Pettersson, Sune Oskarshamn 7876 1:03:14.5
4457 Pettersson-Berg, Dan FM/Lv 6 7043 1:19:14.5
4331 Petttersson, Roland Örebro 3159 1:17:32.1
3309 Petäjävaara, Fredrik Kristianstad 4270 1:09:49.5
1606 Pihel, Johan Tollarp 3353 1:00:01.0
3460 Pihl, Ingemar Brämhult 5128 1:10:45.7
3106 Pihlblad, Anders Malmö 8136 1:08:39.4
2322 Pihlström, Kjell-Erik ski bike run 8280 1:04:18.7
3498 Piipponen, Janne Enskedede 6590 1:10:59.8
1789 Pilling, John Västerås 5168 1:01:08.2
1223 Pilz, Fredrik Skebobruk 1499 57:26.4
1764 Pira, Robert Hägersten 1648 1:00:58.4
1083 Pla Lopez, Juan Carlos Stockholm City Triathlon 3399 56:17.4
2450 Planting-Bergloo, Jimmy Spånga 6734 1:04:55.6
777 Plars, Mattias Bålsta Simklubb 455 53:05.7
1049 Polgren, Lars Bromma 3209 56:04.1
4559 Poli, Bobil Axa Sports Club 3081 1:20:44.6
1872 Pontéus, Daniel krogsektionen 8266 1:01:35.4
1316 Porat, Per Bromma 8076 58:10.6
2945 Postek, Daniel Malmö 4472 1:07:40.4
4310 Potocki, Artur Laholm 2446 1:17:14.5
1214 Poulsen, Kenneth Dösjebro 5702 57:23.4
5033 Pourbazargan, Melvin Stockholm 7469 1:36:12.4
4498 Prage, Lennart Uppsala 5383 1:19:45.9
999 Pransgård, Mårten Ingarö IF 1156 55:25.3
4980 Précenth, Niklas Tranås 3868 1:32:30.9
993 Prescher, Finnvid Sveaskog IF 709 55:22.8
281 Prézent, Mårten Hemsö IF 467 45:06.7
3826 Pripp, Sebastian FM/Lv 6 7040 1:13:07.1
1727 Pronk, Cornelis Frosta Multisportklubb 2238 1:00:46.9
39 Provencher, Ryan Växjö Simsällskap 25 35:21.4
2097 Pullerits, Kristjan Lund 137 1:02:55.7
4205 Pullerits, Tönu Lund 6446 1:16:04.0
782 Puttonen, Henry Nacka 745 53:10.3
3783 Pålsson, Anders Arlöv 5211 1:12:46.0
545 Pålsson, Erik Lund 4591 49:58.6
2744 Pålsson, Jesper Örkelljunga 4233 1:06:35.0
3312 Pålsson, Micael Axa Sports Club 1727 1:09:50.3
167 Pärlklo, Stefan Nasdaq OMX AB 4459 40:55.2
1784 Quarnström, Kim Utbrytarna SK 1251 1:01:06.3
4894 Qvarnström, Elias Lesjöfors SK 6806 1:29:01.8
3044 Qvarnström, Johannes Stadium IF 5623 1:08:20.0
600 Raasuke, Erkki Tallinn 7805 50:49.7
3472 Raattamaa, Lars Årsta 7132 1:10:50.4
3987 Radler, Martin Järfälla 7201 1:14:14.6
1439 Ragnar, Christian Högsby 6781 59:00.1
1029 Ragnar, Peter Berga SOK 808 55:47.5
2996 Ragnewall, Christopher Tullinge 8763 1:08:00.6
2802 Ragnewall, Johan FET VREDE 8762 1:06:55.8
2891 Ramfelt, Göran Huddinge 2618 1:07:20.7
3996 Ramqvist Hallin, Joakim Hallstavik 3801 1:14:21.9
1865 Ramsfeldt, Fredrik Axa Sports Club 5385 1:01:33.5
941 Ramström, Jan-Erik FM/AMF1 1313 54:48.0
112 Rangedahl, Joacim SK Solsta 22 39:06.2
1981 Ranhagen, Mikael Huddinge 4885 1:02:14.8
3879 Rannestig, Gustav Stockholm 5451 1:13:27.4
2686 Rannikko, Petteri Skövde 3265 1:06:17.1
3805 Rappu, Johan Axa Sports Club 7847 1:12:56.4
1756 Rasmussen, Kaj Motala 4204 1:00:55.1
1728 Rastbäck, Per Solna 8175 1:00:47.0
537 Rath, Björn Hörnefors Idrottsförening 849 49:54.7
3166 Rath, Ulf Hörnefors IF 3788 1:08:58.9
4989 Rattfält, Andreas Torsby 4114 1:32:54.6
2204 Redgård, Olof Göteborg 4581 1:03:37.5
2964 Rehnström, Josef FM/Hkpflj 5879 1:07:47.9
1609 Reimer, Jens Täby 6586 1:00:02.3
1782 Reimerth, Henrik Västerås 4750 1:01:05.8
2134 Reinecke, Jens Rekyl IF 3938 1:03:10.6
4918 Rendek, Jozef Linköping 4238 1:29:51.7
2689 Rennie, Keith Jonathan Uppsala 7120 1:06:17.5
846 Resch, Tim Lund 2148 53:48.8
4252 Resebo, Kristoffer Hammar 8499 1:16:29.7
2962 Resebo, Rickard Jämjö 4918 1:07:46.8
601 Reutercrona, Calle Danderyds Sim 7954 50:49.8
3690 Reutercrona, Niclas Danderyds Sim 7955 1:12:11.8
4431 Reuterhagen, Tobias Älvsjö 3888 1:18:47.3
1673 Ribbe, Jonas München 4229 1:00:26.6
2252 Riber, Sven Snekkersten 2212 1:03:53.6
1472 Richardson, Carl Malmö 4098 59:11.4
180 Rickan, Jörgen Tyresö Simsällskap 627 41:29.0
4265 Rickman, Christer Stockholm 2757 1:16:38.3
4685 Ridderstråle, Wilhelm Lerum 5026 1:23:02.8
2298 Rieu, Olivier Bromma 6060 1:04:10.5
206 Rilvén, Andreas Örebro 4375 42:24.0
2571 Rimmerfors, Hans Kumla 2969 1:05:37.0
2363 Rinaldo, Mathias Kisa SK 2629 1:04:29.4
4672 Rinaldo, Raoul Hovås 5467 1:22:44.5
2307 Ring, Mats Göteborg 6954 1:04:14.0
1773 Ringbom, William FM / KA3 - IF 8386 1:01:01.1
3152 Ringstedt, Anders Järfälla 4607 1:08:54.3
3514 Risberg, Erik Sundsvall 5905 1:11:05.5
1892 Risling, Gustaf Stockholm City Triathlon 2798 1:01:42.2
2896 Risshall, Peter Axa Sports Club 4216 1:07:22.1
1524 Rissler, Erik FK Finn 6905 59:27.5
1163 Ristvall, Bo Karlstad 773 56:56.9
2176 Rogström, Jerker Bjurslubbarna 2823 1:03:27.8
3869 Roheden, Christer Enköping 7478 1:13:23.9
2836 Rollborn, Erik Västerviks OK 7632 1:07:04.1
5078 Romlin, Christer Johanneshov 8051 1:44:11.2
477 Romlin, Olle Uppsala 732 48:50.0
454 Rommen, Martin Sundbybergs IK 2936 48:23.7
1042 Ronnerstedt, Martin Lidingö 796 55:58.1
2616 Roos, Jonas Tolleröd Hönsfarm 7862 1:05:55.3
1900 Roos, Mattias IK Westmannia Fri-SK 6768 1:01:43.9
825 Rosander, Billy Eskilstuna 3113 53:40.8
562 Rosander, Dennis Eskilstuna 3114 50:12.5
2282 Rosberg, Olof Borås 6167 1:04:05.8
1843 Rose, Peter Stockholm 7320 1:01:25.5
1123 Rosefors, Patrick Triathlon Väst 4672 56:40.2
3023 Rosell, Göran Scania IF 3809 1:08:11.2
1509 Rosén, Fabian Jönköping 2163 59:23.7
1671 Rosén, Jacob Axa Sports Club 8277 1:00:25.3
4696 Rosén, Johan Vallentuna 7472 1:23:10.6
1698 Rosén, Petrus Eskilstuna 1808 1:00:35.9
604 Rosén, Ulf 21 cc 846 50:51.8
1234 Rosenberg, Roger SK Solsta 1162 57:29.7
5011 Rosenberg, Torkel Landvetter 1795 1:34:35.0
3160 Rosencrantz, Henrik Storvreta IK 7974 1:08:56.2
2655 Rosendahl, Daniel Fagersta 8504 1:06:07.0
2163 Rosengren, Fredrik Nacka 7530 1:03:22.1
3979 Rosengren Grahn, Mikael Nynäshamn 4185 1:14:11.0
4675 Rosengren Grahn, Roger Nynäshamn 4246 1:22:46.2
1821 Rosenkranz, Andreas Södermalm 3417 1:01:20.0
3937 Rosenlund, Henrik Göteborg 4911 1:13:53.5
4495 Rosenlund, Peter Målilla 5499 1:19:42.9
3724 Rosenquist, Tony Team Neopost 1230 1:12:25.5
2259 Rosenson, Peter Mora 4636 1:03:56.8
4496 Rosholm, Peter Alvesta 1793 1:19:43.5
2527 Rosling, Johan Luruddens SS 7953 1:05:19.2
1427 Rosqvist, Anders Falun 926 58:56.0
2850 Rossäng, Stanley Västra Frölunda 5864 1:07:10.3
2618 Rossäng, Urban VAIK 3075 1:05:56.3
2852 Rosteck, Richard ingarö 3122 1:07:10.5
4170 Rosvall, Örjan När IF 5370 1:15:48.1
217 Rotstam, Peter Järfälla Simsällskap 504 43:12.0
596 Roubert, Johannes Helsingborg 4952 50:46.6
2284 Royen, Svante Danderyd 3514 1:04:05.9
53 Rubertson, Mats Simklubben Neptun 76 36:20.1
168 Rucinski, Emil Rucinski brothers 587 40:55.5
2528 Ruckman, Joakim Skärhamns IK 6052 1:05:19.7
3511 Rudenstam, Fredrik IKHP 8659 1:11:03.9
5101 Rudfält, Gunnar Hällefors 2612 1:51:07.2
4511 Rudin, Andreas Göteborg 5410 1:19:57.4
4835 Rudqvist, Ulf Karlstad 7554 1:26:39.8
1056 Rundberget, Peter Triathlon Väst 3707 56:06.2
1630 Rundgren, Peter Lindome 7874 1:00:11.7
1913 Runeborg, Gustav Enskede 8557 1:01:50.0
4171 Runeson, Fredrik Torslanda 5182 1:15:48.2
292 Runestam, Per Alingsås SLS 662 45:19.6
3361 Runge, Stellan Göteborg 8463 1:10:08.0
4522 Runnerström, Peter Axa Sports Club 1814 1:20:08.2
3324 Runsala, Lasse Tyresö 8393 1:09:54.7
2931 Runum, Ulf Gnosjö FK 6802 1:07:35.3
1507 Rupertsson, Dennis Borås 2938 59:23.5
2502 Rusck, Svante Enginera IF 2410 1:05:08.8
4446 Ruthberg, Richard Stockholm 7510 1:19:02.0
1405 Ruthström, Björn Team B3IT 1670 58:47.3
2721 Ruthström, Per Järla IF OK 8492 1:06:27.0
371 Ruuth, Anders Gammelstad 2925 46:55.7
741 Ruuth, Karl Lueå 2923 52:38.9
3036 Ruuth, Krister Luleå 2926 1:08:16.3
580 Ruuth, Mats Umeå 2924 50:28.0
1170 Ruuth, Peter FM/F21 3083 57:00.3
3186 Ryberg, Simon Lund 8166 1:09:07.0
4758 Rydberg, Christer Karlstad 7689 1:24:45.4
276 Rydberg, Johan Västerås 3211 45:04.7
2687 Rydberg, Mårten Ölmstad IS 7376 1:06:17.3
1841 Rydbrand, Robert Stortorp Triiahtlon 4374 1:01:25.0
300 Rydh, Carl Johan OK Alehof 6102 45:25.0
1562 Rydholm, Mats Varberg 6664 59:42.5
2531 Ryding, Anton Katla IF 5959 1:05:20.3
3816 Ryding, Göran Glanshammar 2330 1:13:01.1
4537 Rydman, Mats OK-Q8 AB 4003 1:20:25.6
2887 Rüdow Fors, Erik Göteborg 6559 1:07:19.0
142 Rydqvist, Mattias Skåre swim club 950 40:24.0
2249 Rydsheim, Jonas FM/ 4:e Sjöstrid 7018 1:03:52.5
2305 Rydstedt, Mattias Södra IF 4947 1:04:13.6
3616 Ryen, Christian Stockholm 8029 1:11:44.2
4044 Ryen, Martin Uppsala 8028 1:14:41.2
3971 Ryhed, Hans Filipstad 2115 1:14:08.6
1479 Råsbrant, Jonas Stockholm 8562 59:14.0
504 Räihä, Veikko Knektarnas SS 3408 49:24.8
3303 Röckert, Arvid Sollentuna 6487 1:09:46.5
1462 Rönn, Martin Linköping 4593 59:07.9
1709 Rönnberg, Mikael Vallentuna 8697 1:00:39.8
438 Rönnbäck, Linus Luleå Simsällskap 983 48:08.9
3791 Rönnbäck, Ulrik Luleå 2884 1:12:50.2
1567 Rönnlund, Martin Stocksund 3592 59:47.5
480 Rösth, Christer Alnö Race Team 341 48:54.5
4877 Saarenala, Erik Spånga 4325 1:28:18.4
1286 Sachs, Martin FM/HRC 7024 57:57.4
4520 Sadenfors, Claes Hässelby 7908 1:20:07.1
4012 Saers, Rafael Studentidrotten Luleå 3909 1:14:27.4
3499 Sahlberg, Simon Uppsala 6864 1:11:00.6
2590 Sahle', Peter Lilla Edet 8176 1:05:44.2
2005 Sahlén, Andreas Bollstabruk 2177 1:02:26.7
3293 Sahlin, Tobias Jönköping 4665 1:09:43.9
5079 Sahlin, Torbjörn Karlstad 2879 1:44:16.1
3544 Sahlstedt, Arne sandviks polisens idrottsförening 3086 1:11:20.0
1054 Sahlström, Henrik Främmestads IK 1281 56:05.9
397 Sahlström, Martin Sundborns GOIF 388 47:27.7
2487 Salander, Lars FM/FMTM 3421 1:05:05.1
1416 Salander, Victor Stockholm 7522 58:50.9
4860 Salminen, Peter Jönköping 8569 1:27:38.5
391 Salom, David Bromsten 4324 47:22.4
3322 Salomonsson, Fredrik Lomma 7937 1:09:54.3
2910 Salonen, Tony Boråsborås 2245 1:07:27.4
4083 Samuelsson, Björn Skokloster 5433 1:14:58.7
2402 Samuelsson, Emil Göteborg 4226 1:04:41.1
2059 Samuelsson, Fredrik Ambulansen Kungsbacka 7131 1:02:45.0
633 Samuelsson, Jan Svärfars gäng 836 51:20.0
910 Samuelsson, Joakim Upplands Väsby 3740 54:28.6
4313 Samuelsson, Johan Axa Sports Club 6684 1:17:14.8
643 Samuelsson, Johan Alingsås triathlon 2633 51:26.3
4952 Samuelsson, Lars-Olov Sundbybergs IK 8109 1:31:22.3
3050 Samuelsson, Niklas Ingatorp 5805 1:08:21.7
4557 Samuelsson, Olle Dala-Järna IK 8757 1:20:43.5
4582 Samuelsson, Peter Skara 8446 1:21:03.0
3234 Samuelsson, Peter Hällingsjö 3976 1:09:23.5
1995 Samuelsson, Ronnie Bälinge 3523 1:02:20.8
759 Sand, Daniel Head Swimning 1004 52:52.2
4018 Sand, Eric Uppsala 5928 1:14:31.4
4710 Sandberg, Anders Hässleholm 2754 1:23:37.1
3912 Sandberg, Bonny Halmstad 6544 1:13:44.2
3333 Sandberg, Fredrik Huddinge 7429 1:09:58.8
1515 Sandberg, Göran Uddevalla IS 1237 59:25.8
487 Sandberg, Henrik C.A.G Mälardalen 6668 49:06.2
4714 Sandberg, Johan Haninge 4359 1:23:44.0
3225 Sandberg, Johan Tyresö 5405 1:09:21.2
4369 Sandberg, Marcus Norrköping 7731 1:17:55.5
1564 Sandberg, Mikael Örebro 4309 59:44.3
4549 Sandberg, Ola Axa Sports Club 5639 1:20:36.2
2067 Sandberg, Peter Huddinge 7430 1:02:47.9
1164 Sandbom, Anders Eskilstuna simklubb 1165 56:58.4
3823 Sandelin, Fredrik Degerfors 5161 1:13:06.0
3817 Sandelin, Kent Degerfors 5162 1:13:01.3
2159 Sandelin, Per FM/Lv 6 7039 1:03:19.5
4323 Sandell, Mats korsnäs korpen frövi 3205 1:17:20.9
2856 Sandell, Per Sturefors 6941 1:07:11.9
5008 Sandell, Thomas Choice Hotels Sweden AB 2118 1:34:30.0
3332 Sanden, Mattias Bräkne-Hoby 7680 1:09:57.7
2182 Sander, Johan Lomma 7938 1:03:29.2
4753 Sandgren, Martin Malmö 4358 1:24:42.9
4689 Sandgren, Ola Hultsfreds Löparklubb 6390 1:23:06.5
4021 Sandh, Jonas Älvängen 6134 1:14:31.9
4690 Sandin, Andreas Bankeryd 2682 1:23:07.7
1106 Sandin, Staffan Axa Sports Club 4981 56:32.1
3219 Sandin, Stefan Gimo 3507 1:09:19.5
4287 Sandin, Tomas Mölndal 8258 1:16:56.9
1149 Sandler, Johan FM/HKV 1352 56:51.3
1653 Sandström, Erik Göteborg 2717 1:00:18.6
2421 Sandström, Jonas Göteborg 1984 1:04:46.9
1397 Sandström, Mattias Sundbyberg 6153 58:46.0
62 Sandör, Gabriel Ljungsbro 463 36:50.0
624 Sandör, Rune Ljungsbro 1199 51:13.6
1637 Sanfridsson, Mats Herrljunga 5953 1:00:13.6
4133 Sanick, Simon Falun 2583 1:15:26.3
833 Sannerholm, Mattias Team Sportia 4110 53:43.1
3797 Sannerstedt, Henrik Nora 4689 1:12:53.1
1253 Santesson, Björn Tvååker 3256 57:39.6
3178 Santonen, Jussi OK Gipen 3599 1:09:03.5
3608 Sars, Erik Årsta 6606 1:11:41.7
4166 Scarlini, Robert Pixbo 7415 1:15:45.9
4836 Schager, Staffan Strängnäs 8610 1:26:40.8
4905 Schale, Axel Göteborg 4099 1:29:22.8
29 Schardt, Dave Simklubben Neptun 100 34:43.6
8 Schariot, Jakob Simklubben S02 90 31:45.7
1668 Schaub, Benjamin Tyresö 3442 1:00:25.0
4394 Schaufelberger, Christoph Västra Frölunda 3287 1:18:12.9
506 Schauman, Henrik Simklubben Neptun 7303 49:26.4
2485 Schedin, Niclas Löberöd 7084 1:05:04.8
4302 Schenberg, Jörgen Nässjö 8337 1:17:07.2
4761 Schenström, Magnus Finspång 7958 1:24:46.6
4220 Schlömer, Magnus Active IK 8620 1:16:13.4
4240 Schmidt, Dieter Bleckede 2239 1:16:24.1
221 Schmidt, Eric Ludvika Simsällskap 128 43:28.0
4136 Schmidt, Holger Annebergs GOIF 8301 1:15:27.5
4619 Schnell, Carl Borensberg 5220 1:21:40.5
3936 Schnell, David Sigtuna 8092 1:13:52.1
2944 Schoonderwal, Patrick Scania IF 5443 1:07:39.9
4565 Schram, Bosse Simlångsdalens IF 1658 1:20:48.9
2608 Schrewelius, Per-Olof FK Snapphanarna 5676 1:05:54.3
479 Schröder, Jan Luleå Lögarbröder 336 48:54.0
346 Schröder, Peter Stockholm City Triathlon 694 46:19.5
188 Schuber, Rickard Stockholm City Triathlon 502 41:50.5
734 Schuldt, Dennis FM/Lv 6 955 52:33.8
2742 Schultz, Dan Lund 6803 1:06:34.0
3401 Schultz, Henrik Bromma 4674 1:10:24.9
3011 Schultz, Patrik Husqvarna 3694 1:08:05.4
184 Schumacher, Alexander Stockholm 5518 41:39.6
2652 Schurz, Marcus Norrköping 3138 1:06:05.9
3524 Schurz, Olov Finspång 3143 1:11:09.7
3197 Schwamberg, Jonatan Bromma 7988 1:09:11.9
1206 Schwartz, Fredrik Åland 7135 57:19.4
2115 Schween, Jussi IF Linnéa 4228 1:03:03.7
1842 Schüldt, Jonas Täby 3839 1:01:25.3
4638 Schüssler, Harry SK Plissken 4709 1:22:01.6
2582 Schüssler, Håkan FM/HKV 1862 1:05:41.4
430 Schütte, Jakob Stockholm 1233 48:02.1
3818 Schönfelder, Julian Stockholm 2778 1:13:01.4
1600 Schönning, Ingemar Team Sportia 4111 59:59.5
1290 Scott, Tony Enskede 1385 58:00.4
4042 Seger, Johan Örebro 1906 1:14:39.6
4538 Segersten, Ronnie Stockholm 8099 1:20:27.1
768 Segerström, Mattias Lund 8044 53:00.1
3155 Sehnal, Martin Fagersta 5264 1:08:55.5
684 Sein, Albert Malmö 4084 52:02.0
2206 Selbo, Henrik Stockholm City Triathlon 3503 1:03:38.5
638 Selin, David Göteborg Sim 2001 51:22.0
325 Selin, Jan-Erik Simklubben Elfsborg 613 45:58.7
3142 Selin, Mikael Skogstorp 6053 1:08:50.5
156 Selin, Nils Göteborg Sim 13 40:43.5
4014 Seljemo, Fredrik Vallentuna 8345 1:14:28.7
4080 Sellberg, David Uppsala 8625 1:14:57.2
3662 Sellin, Rickard FM / LG 7045 1:12:03.7
1266 Selmosson, Peter Vikingstad 8326 57:47.4
3753 Semakula, Richard Stockholm 8273 1:12:33.9
403 Sembrant, Andreas Uppsala 928 47:33.7
4061 Senniksen, Oscar Vejbystrand 8479 1:14:49.3
4788 Senrell, Christopher Malungs IF 5744 1:25:35.1
4311 Serakis, Dimitrios Norrköping 4411 1:17:14.6
4416 Serrander, Johan Stockholm 4157 1:18:31.6
1858 Serrander, Magnus Södertörnspolisen 3175 1:01:30.9
3911 Severin, Pehr Mantorp 4407 1:13:44.1
683 Severinson, Björn Ringhals IF 889 52:01.8
451 Severinsson, Daniel Halmstad 787 48:22.6
2911 Sevestedt, Christoffer Lyckeby 3362 1:07:27.5
445 Shanks, Guy Örebro 1929 48:18.0
4057 Siarov, Jan Göteborg 4035 1:14:47.9
1643 Sid, Per Axa Sports Club 1172 1:00:16.3
3245 Siegbahn, Daniel Göteborg 7270 1:09:27.6
1247 Siegbahn, Patrick Stockholm 7267 57:38.0
3788 Siergieiev, Dmytro Luleå 2079 1:12:49.0
1419 Sigbladh, Daniel Göteborg 4788 58:52.3
3278 Sigfridsson, Daniel Åsarp 7242 1:09:39.2
4540 Sigrevi, Alborz Öregrund 7509 1:20:29.0
3436 Sigurdarson, Tomas Göteborg 5082 1:10:35.7
74 Sigurdh, Jan Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 18 37:17.0
764 Sigurdsson, Kristoffer Bromma 892 52:55.5
836 Sigvardson, Jonas Gnosjö FK 4330 53:44.1
5063 Sigvardsson, Jörgen Sundbyberg 7537 1:42:00.6
3202 Sikén, Jan MP Swim Team 1807 1:09:13.4
57 Sikström, Krister Västerås Simsällskap 56 36:40.5
556 Silfors, Martin Ringhals IF 8310 50:09.0
4084 Silfverhjelm, Fredrik Stockholm 8593 1:14:58.8
4321 Silfwerin, Per Ludvika 4168 1:17:18.6
772 Sillberg, Peter Mölndals CK 5344 53:03.1
470 Silvesjö, Christian Mölndal 2377 48:40.7
233 Sim, Jason Tri4 598 43:52.2
1187 Simon, Mikael FK Finn 6904 57:12.7
798 Simonsen, Frank Alingsås IF 7515 53:26.8
1352 Simonsen, Vincent Alingsås IF 7516 58:26.3
3647 Simonsson, Kjell spermierna från RA 6207 1:11:59.4
1018 Simonsson, Lars Hässelby 1338 55:42.2
3123 Sjåstad, Leiv Tranemo IF 6723 1:08:44.9
2810 Sjöbeck, Erik Axa Sports Club 6567 1:06:57.0
4497 Sjöberg, Alexander Ålberga 2803 1:19:45.3
1041 Sjöberg, Anton Linköping 6706 55:57.5
1837 Sjöberg, Bertil Vallentuna CK/Triathlon Klubb 8519 1:01:24.4
4975 Sjöberg, Conny Mullsjö 2625 1:32:20.6
4612 Sjöberg, Erik Karlstad 3700 1:21:31.1
2384 Sjöberg, Göran Ystad 2868 1:04:37.0
395 Sjöberg, Henrik Täby Sim 354 47:25.5
4261 Sjöberg, Joakim Göteborg 2408 1:16:35.9
3992 Sjöberg, Johan Huskvarna 8422 1:14:20.4
3766 Sjöberg, Mats Gnosjö FK 5873 1:12:37.2
1038 Sjöberg, Mattias Rönninge 6707 55:55.5
1739 Sjöberg, Mattias Hägersten 5345 1:00:49.2
3650 Sjöberg, Peo IFK Mora 6241 1:12:00.0
566 Sjöberg, Peter Malmö 5581 50:18.1
105 Sjöberg, Ragnar Motala Simsällskap 156 38:42.4
3237 Sjöberg, Thomas Nyköping 5457 1:09:24.3
4759 Sjöblom, David Falun 5256 1:24:45.8
2718 Sjöbohm, Tobias Växjö 6632 1:06:26.2
877 Sjödell, Jesper Göteborg 675 54:05.2
598 Sjödin, John Stockholm 6054 50:47.4
904 Sjödin, Leif Umeå 2742 54:24.6
2415 Sjögreen, Björn Socker-Conny Giants 4294 1:04:45.1
4707 Sjögren, Joel Stockholm 7191 1:23:32.2
3226 Sjögren, Mikael Nyhammars IF 2516 1:09:22.0
781 Sjögren, Peter Borås 7336 53:10.2
2231 Sjöhage, Daniel Team Easy ON 8633 1:03:46.6
3171 Sjöholm, Jesper Skövde 5141 1:09:01.5
4090 Sjöholm, Kari Norsborg 3193 1:15:01.5
1025 Sjökvist, Erik Genarp 4662 55:44.9
249 Sjökvist, Gustav Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 104 44:20.7
2044 Sjökvist, Joel Göteborg 3706 1:02:39.1
4642 Sjökvist, Magnus Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 6092 1:22:04.9
2760 Sjökvist, Pär Malmö 4552 1:06:41.4
1086 Sjölander, Jacob Bromma 5492 56:18.1
3804 Sjölander, Jimmy Vällingby 4468 1:12:55.8
1431 Sjölander, Oscar Bromma 5491 58:58.0
2068 Sjölander, Peder Bromma 5347 1:02:48.6
2469 Sjölander, Ronnie Gävle 6468 1:04:59.9
1611 Sjörs, Patrik Qwarnsveden Triathlon 6657 1:00:03.8
359 Sjöstedt, Axel Axa Sports Club 4647 46:38.7
3321 Sjöstedt, Magnus Lidingö Triathlon 2791 1:09:53.0
3115 Sjöstedt, Per FMTM 3422 1:08:41.7
19 Sjösten, Roger Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas 63 33:55.8
1347 Sjöstrand, Alexander Malmö 1257 58:24.8
1087 Sjöstrand, Andreas VSS Vuxensim 852 56:20.3
2857 Sjöstrand, Håkan Växjö 2599 1:07:12.0
2829 Sjöstrand, Kim Kungälv 3885 1:07:01.5
3146 Sjöström, Magnus Mora 2536 1:08:53.1
848 Sjöström, Oskar Skövde 7555 53:49.1
2570 Sjöström, Per Gränna 6379 1:05:36.8
2334 Sjöström, Roger Arvika 2538 1:04:21.4
5085 Sjövall, Rickard Lomma 6965 1:45:26.3
4868 Sjövold, Torstein Falkenberg 1625 1:27:59.4
2223 Skagert, Tommy IF Hallby SOK 7763 1:03:43.5
4490 Skallberg, Andreas Linköping 8445 1:19:40.5
1372 Skilbreid, Mikael Bay Köbenhavn V 2636 58:37.3
1256 Skog, Johan Spånga 2987 57:43.4
4669 Skog, Johan Rönninge 2344 1:22:42.9
2412 Skog, Krister Avesta Simsällskap 1699 1:04:44.4
2075 Skog, Magnus Stockholm 7942 1:02:51.1
3027 Skog, Magnus Redvägsplutonen 2874 1:08:12.5
1860 Skog, Martin Falun 7699 1:01:31.5
50 Skogfors, Erik Eskilstuna Sim Klubb 85 36:11.7
3886 Skogh, Mattias Grytgöl 4810 1:13:31.4
2800 Skoglund, Magnus Västra Frölunda 5092 1:06:55.3
5094 Skoglund, Peter Stuga77 3243 1:47:53.8
3063 Skoglund, Robin Växjö 7319 1:08:25.1
3825 Skoglund, Stefan Stillingsön 1747 1:13:06.5
2730 Skogsberg, Olle Stöde IF 8725 1:06:30.5
4195 Skogsund, Leif Gnesta 8152 1:16:01.6
742 Skoog, Karl IFK Lidingö Skridsko 5708 52:39.1
1597 Skutberg, Håkan Särö 4778 59:58.2
356 Skytt, Per ABB IF 4480 46:37.4
4874 Skålberg, Jan Inge Lesjöfors IF 6720 1:28:14.9
722 Skåål, Lennart Kungälvs Simsällskap 393 52:27.0
2439 Sköld, Anders Stockholm 3162 1:04:52.4
4108 Sköld, Harald Simklubben S02 4490 1:15:09.2
1211 Sköld, Joakim Strömsholms SS 4075 57:22.2
10 Sköld, Johannes Simklubben S02 86 32:04.7
3039 Sköld, Karl Göteborg 6807 1:08:16.7
2893 Sköld, Martin Enköping 943 1:07:20.9
3395 Sköld, Mattias Axa Sports Club 6553 1:10:20.9
2273 Sköldberg, Daniel Eskilstuna 7791 1:04:00.8
2300 Sköldberg, Kjell Eskilstuna 3792 1:04:11.0
4396 Sköldeberg, Mattias Siljansnäs 4248 1:18:13.3
2785 Sköldebrand, Mats Stockholm 7898 1:06:49.7
4777 Skördell, Daniel Johanneshov 2027 1:25:25.1
2438 Sloberg, Per Trollhättan 3291 1:04:52.2
115 Slottäng, Andreas SK Shadow 59 39:10.2
878 Smith, Steve Lee On Solent, Hants 5851 54:05.7
3110 Smole, Daniel SLIF Södersjukhusets IF 7591 1:08:39.9
4073 Snis, Anders Falun 3777 1:14:53.9
4971 Sohlman, Rickard Team Tre Ankare 5709 1:32:15.1
4876 Solberg, Andreas Matfors 5276 1:28:17.6
1181 Solén, Eric Tystberga 1190 57:09.1
4607 Solhed, Johan Täby 4995 1:21:29.2
2777 Solórzano Osterman, Alexander Hägersten 5668 1:06:46.1
3424 Solsjö, Simon RIF 4446 1:10:30.8
4629 Solsjö, Viktor Ölmstad IS 4447 1:21:46.9
2644 Somlin, Kristofer Skänninge 7667 1:06:03.8
667 Songer, Jesper Västerås 5155 51:50.8
16 Sortelius, Erik Arvika Simsällskap 8 33:40.2
1968 Soultani, Kave Stockholm 4258 1:02:09.7
2654 Spangenberg, Mikael Henån 6681 1:06:06.9
3129 Sparf, David Stockholm 7879 1:08:46.9
3808 Sparv, Lars Mora 3778 1:12:57.0
3178 Spinnars, Fredrik Oslo 5115 1:09:03.5
4564 Sporrong, Erik Storvreta IK 7477 1:20:47.8
1811 Spångberg, Tobias Alnö 1423 1:01:16.4
1661 Stadig, Ola Nacka 4230 1:00:22.6
5021 Stanczak, Adam Saltsjöbaden 2198 1:35:15.6
5107 Starbrant, Lars FK Snapphanarna 7438 1:55:10.6
2736 Starck, Patrik Ingelstad IK 7720 1:06:31.9
4847 Stark, Erik Sundsvall 4890 1:27:04.8
1973 Stark, Otto FM/I 19 7059 1:02:10.6
2702 Stark, Rickard Lekeryd Svarttorp Sportklubb 7372 1:06:21.9
2950 Stavås, Jan Västerås Cykelklubb 1550 1:07:41.2
4616 Stawasen, Dan Simklubben Elfsborg 1686 1:21:37.7
3308 Steckmest, Sören Gothia Financial Group 3749 1:09:49.4
1319 Stefansson, Simon Stockholm 4999 58:12.4
627 Steffen, Ola Södertörns Brandförsvarsförbund 7904 51:14.1
2995 Steger Carnö, David Stockholm 8034 1:08:00.2
826 Stegersjö, Göran Örebro 2826 53:41.1
2326 Stegmark, Martin FM/Lv 6 7041 1:04:19.5
381 Steimert, Claes Brandkårens IK 776 47:09.4
2678 Stenberg, Michael Skanska IF 3534 1:06:14.1
2208 Stenberg, Niklas Mjölby 5239 1:03:39.4
4865 Stenberg, Tommy Kvicksund 8236 1:27:51.3
225 Stenberg, Vincent Stockholm 681 43:34.5
2278 Stenfelt, Daniel Uppsala 5444 1:04:03.8
718 Stenflo, Daniel IF Berguven 578 52:21.5
3165 Stenholm, Owe Skövde 6140 1:08:58.7
2791 Stenis, Roine Mora Mast 3880 1:06:51.7
257 Stenman, Adam Solna 1000 44:38.3
2622 Stensdahl, Patrik Karlstad 6217 1:05:58.4
1130 Stenshamn, Kristian Sollentuna 1974 56:41.6
3175 Stenstad, David Axa Sports Club 8488 1:09:02.0
5067 Stenström, Erik Ericsson IK 1696 1:42:40.5
2424 Stenvall, Otto EQC Management 1789 1:04:47.5
3757 Stenvi, Daniel Västerås 4262 1:12:34.3
607 Sternbrink, Pär Uppsala Titans 6328 50:58.6
1682 Sterner, Gustaf Bromma Caviar uvrugby 6389 1:00:28.4
1215 Stiberg, Fredrik Elmhults Sport Club 7790 57:23.6
2246 Stiernstedt, Hannes Järfälla 5152 1:03:50.7
1630 Stigsson, Stellan Johanneshov 3769 1:00:11.7
913 Stikans, Atis Kalmar Simsällskap 6366 54:29.3
333 Stikans, Sandris Kalmar Simsällskap 6365 46:04.9
301 Stjerngren, Mats FM/AMF1 633 45:25.8
3996 Stjernman, Tobias Uppsala 6801 1:14:21.9
1322 Stjärnborg, Erik Varnans vingar 1386 58:13.6
987 Stjärnås, Sören Töllsjö 1256 55:18.8
310 Stockinger, Robert Rejlers IF 918 45:38.6
2959 Stolare, Håkan InGame SC 7916 1:07:45.5
693 Stoll, Martin Alnö Race Team 8281 52:08.3
2776 Stolpe, Johan Västerås Cykelklubb 7243 1:06:46.0
3720 Stolt, Andreas Lund 6178 1:12:23.4
3107 Stoltz, Anton Västra Frölunda 5281 1:08:39.5
4594 Stomberg, Johan Liverpool FC 8355 1:21:11.9
880 Stomrud, Erik Kalmar 5458 54:07.3
4264 Storkamp, Mikael Huddinge 2519 1:16:36.5
2115 Storm, Jimmi Ingarö IF 744 1:03:03.7
3319 Storåkers, Niclas Stocksund 5104 1:09:51.6
2313 Strandberg, Carl Trafikverkets Fritidsförening Stockholm 8535 1:04:16.0
1648 Strandberg, Erik Astrazeneca IF 8072 1:00:17.0
1118 Strandberg, Hugo SJ / Gustavsbers simklubb 4117 56:36.9
1111 Strandberg, Ricky SJ / Gustavsbers simklubb 4116 56:34.1
2461 Strandberg, Roy Kalmar 3407 1:04:58.1
743 Strandh, Anders IF Hallby SOK 327 52:39.7
286 Straumits, Felikss Göteborg 534 45:10.5
2589 Streer, Mats Genarp 2491 1:05:43.9
1114 Strid, Mattias Högbo GIF 1114 56:36.3
4948 Strid, Ulf Norrhult 7244 1:31:07.0
4052 Stridh, Erik Uppsala 6551 1:14:46.2
4787 Stridh, Mattias Västerås 3933 1:25:35.0
3636 Strålind, Peter Ösmo 1685 1:11:55.3
1151 Ström, Anders 100% PROFFS 1650 56:51.7
1078 Ström, Marcus Bromma Caviar uvrugby 3890 56:16.3
828 Ström, Patrik Sollentuna 1649 53:41.8
1489 Ström, Pontus Karl Hedin IF 1284 59:17.5
1296 Ström, Roger Stockholm 6354 58:02.4
194 Strömberg, Joel Kirurgen Karlskoga 969 42:00.5
4340 Strömberg, Kenneth Tumba 5465 1:17:40.6
1067 Strömberg, Mattias Axa Sports Club 3078 56:09.6
4223 Strömberg, Sven-Åke Nyköpings OK 5527 1:16:14.3
459 Strömbäck, Björn Kilafors 3154 48:29.0
4917 Strömbäck, Daniel Motala 8601 1:29:50.9
1969 Strömbäck, Elon Umeå 3017 1:02:09.8
3215 Strömbäck, Niklas FM/ 4:e Sjöstrid 7022 1:09:17.8
955 Strömland, Pehr OK Landehof 8108 54:56.3
738 Strömstedt, Göran Järfälla Simsällskap 763 52:36.3
3973 Strömstedt, Johan Stockholm 5293 1:14:09.4
2637 Strömvall, Anders Göteborg 6096 1:06:02.2
5104 Strömvall, Jonas Arvika IS 5917 1:51:45.1
696 Stubberöd, Peter Uddevalla 4671 52:09.9
1608 Studahl, Linus Halmstad 2672 1:00:02.2
3955 Sturesson, Sven Bockara 6868 1:14:02.0
4076 Styhr, Göran Gustafs GoIF 6179 1:14:55.9
2549 Styrud, Jonathan Västerås 5071 1:05:30.5
4780 Ståhl, Lars Mölnlycke 5761 1:25:28.0
827 Ståhl, Linus Stockholm 5852 53:41.5
873 Ståhl, Peter Gävle skidkamrater 8269 54:01.5
2065 Ståhl, Ralf Falun 684 1:02:47.2
1137 Ståhlgren, Philip Växjö 2978 56:46.9
1976 Stålberg, Stefan Avesta 367 1:02:11.0
2747 Stålhand, Per Krylbo 5313 1:06:36.3
2396 Stålnacke, Mats LKAB 1970 1:04:39.7
3986 Stävmo, Mikael Linköping 7825 1:14:13.9
2297 Suderbys, Samuel Huddinge 3524 1:04:09.5
4333 Sund, Magnus Semcon 3552 1:17:36.1
1174 Sundberg, Jonas Göteborg 8493 57:03.2
901 Sundelin, Anders Karlskrona 6672 54:23.5
3741 Sundelin, Björn Notodden 7354 1:12:31.7
3798 Sundelin, Klas Trondheim 7353 1:12:53.8
3687 Sundelin, Magnus Notodden 7356 1:12:11.3
1093 Sundelin, Tomas Notodden 7357 56:22.8
2487 Sundelius, Jan Örebro 6663 1:05:05.1
2647 Sundeman, Christian Linköping 3140 1:06:04.4
3279 Sundén, Erik LUND 6002 1:09:39.3
1093 Sundgren, Bengt Uvberget SS 788 56:22.8
1237 Sundgren, Johan Knektarnas SS 3409 57:31.3
3065 Sundh, Jan-Olof Ulricehamns IF 1717 1:08:25.9
329 Sundh, Joakim 100%SUND 422 46:02.5
3195 Sundh, Ola Formtopp IF 8097 1:09:11.3
2367 Sundin, Anton Linköping 4362 1:04:30.3
4306 Sundin, Johan Swedbank IT 8465 1:17:11.8
730 Sundin, Magnus SunByte AB 798 52:32.2
2883 Sundin, Rolf FM / F7 2FuE 5983 1:07:17.4
4545 Sundin, Tommy IF Saab, Trollhättan 4002 1:20:30.6
3600 Sundkvist, Torgny Hällefors 4252 1:11:40.0
3626 Sundler, Anders Trafikverkets Fritidsförening Stockholm 4787 1:11:49.6
1891 Sundqvist, Magnus Bromma 7453 1:01:42.0
1663 Sundqvist, Torgny Gnosjö 5662 1:00:23.4
3243 Sundström, Fredrik Linköping 5252 1:09:26.3
4426 Sundström, Gustav Alkvägen LFS 6384 1:18:41.0
1786 Sundström, Henrik Kungsängen 5686 1:01:06.9
119 Sundström, Per Åkersberga Simsällskap 124 39:27.0
2184 Sundström, Per Stockholm 7870 1:03:29.8
2914 Sunesson, Andreas Karlskrona 3363 1:07:28.8
4985 Suominen, Jani Raisio 2223 1:32:37.3
4615 Svahn, Fredrik Ingatorp 8719 1:21:37.6
1834 Svahn, Mikael Örebro 1323 1:01:23.1
263 Svan, Henrik SOK Knallen 692 44:46.7
2696 Svanberg, Martin Skövde 8443 1:06:21.2
4739 Svanberg, Mikael Västerås 4224 1:24:21.3
4015 Svanberg, Mårten Fagersta 4133 1:14:28.8
320 Svanberg, Per Stockholmspolisens IF 4989 45:50.0
612 Svanefjord, Christofer vännäs athlet klubb 1381 51:05.9
3338 Svanefjord, Mats Spölands IF 6673 1:09:59.5
1989 Svanehed, Johan BORÅS CA 5222 1:02:18.2
2354 Svanström, Jonas Eskilstuna 7247 1:04:26.5
3604 Svantesson, Ingemar Genarp 8644 1:11:40.7
2688 Svebeck, Ola KexholmsSK 4205 1:06:17.4
986 Svedberg, Hans Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 743 55:18.6
4263 Svedberg, Kristofer Örebro 5988 1:16:36.2
2524 Svedlund, Kim Häverödals SK 3345 1:05:16.5
4593 Svedman, Jimmy Malmö 8617 1:21:11.6
4846 Svedros, Ulf etablera 1645 1:27:02.2
1839 Svenby, Rikard Skurup 2269 1:01:24.9
2588 Svendsen, Benny Göteborg 6034 1:05:43.7
3845 Svendsen, Rasmus Årsta 5446 1:13:16.7
4740 Svenhard, Robin Axa Sports Club 4979 1:24:23.3
3814 Svennblad, Micke Solna 5609 1:12:59.5
2390 Svennebring, Jonas Solna 1978 1:04:38.2
82 Svenneby, Anders Simklubben Elfsborg 120 37:31.5
1067 Svennung, Oscar Göteborg 5735 56:09.6
4374 Svensk, Torbjörn Hudiksvall 5996 1:18:01.7
215 Svensson, Adam Värnamo Simsällskap 695 42:59.2
4550 Svensson, Anders Dalby 6841 1:20:36.7
2041 Svensson, Andreas Oslo 8023 1:02:38.3
1082 Svensson, Christian Elmhults Sport Club 6835 56:17.1
1358 Svensson, Christoffer Malmö 8024 58:30.1
4492 Svensson, Daniel Kista 7463 1:19:41.4
1512 Svensson, Daniel Stockholm 8401 59:24.7
4177 Svensson, Daniel Borgstena IF 1347 1:15:50.5
1187 Svensson, Daniel Stockholm 7330 57:12.7
1587 Svensson, Daniel D Gävle 7052 59:53.1
400 Svensson, Elias Tranås 5937 47:29.7
1249 Svensson, Erik Dalby 6879 57:38.6
1337 Svensson, Erik Karlstad 1295 58:21.4
3707 Svensson, Fredrik Karlslunds IF 4304 1:12:17.8
1191 Svensson, Fredrik Elmhults Sport Club 6808 57:13.2
1933 Svensson, Fredrik Göteborg 5847 1:01:56.7
1833 Svensson, Fredrik Johanneshov 5024 1:01:22.8
1209 Svensson, Gustav Maskinteknik LTH 2604 57:20.9
735 Svensson, Göran Kumla 878 52:34.4
1885 Svensson, Heimar Göteborg 1902 1:01:40.2
4162 Svensson, Håkan Bollnäs Cykelklubb 2174 1:15:43.0
226 Svensson, Jan Onsala 651 43:38.0
547 Svensson, Joel Tranås 6229 49:59.2
2692 Svensson, Joel Sundsvall 6286 1:06:18.0
1506 Svensson, Johan Örebro 2043 59:22.0
4857 Svensson, Johan Enskede 4194 1:27:30.9
1735 Svensson, Johan Lund 3253 1:00:48.5
277 Svensson, Johan Runday IF 3483 45:04.9
2802 Svensson, Johan Linghem 4887 1:06:55.8
3517 Svensson, Jonas Alunda 7783 1:11:06.6
4728 Svensson, Kristian Hästhults AIK 1786 1:24:00.2
4003 Svensson, Kristofer IF Hallby SOK 6142 1:14:25.2
620 Svensson, Lukas Gnosjö Simsällskap 863 51:11.3
1923 Svensson, Magnus Krogsereds IK 705 1:01:53.3
3033 Svensson, Markus Nordmark 5019 1:08:15.4
2015 Svensson, Martin Sundbyberg 5485 1:02:30.5
428 Svensson, Martin Linköpings triathlonklubb 433 48:00.2
432 Svensson, Michael Karlshamn 557 48:03.7
224 Svensson, Patrik Varbergs Livräddare 669 43:33.7
4102 Svensson, Paul Hästhults AIK 5617 1:15:07.3
1141 Svensson, Pelle Huskvarna MK 7581 56:49.6
4789 Svensson, Peter IFK Enskede 6275 1:25:36.1
4570 Svensson, Peter IFK Mora SK 1845 1:20:51.3
4526 Svensson, Peter Kalmar 8070 1:20:11.7
2541 Svensson, Pontus Göteborg 2939 1:05:27.3
2879 Svensson, Pontus Mullsjö 4166 1:07:16.1
262 Svensson, Richard Halmstad 516 44:45.3
3102 Svensson, Rickard Enskede 3831 1:08:37.2
4901 Svensson, Robert Tormestorps IF 6653 1:29:12.1
3119 Svensson, Robin Västra Ämtervik 3893 1:08:43.4
4360 Svensson, Roger Vikingstad 8327 1:17:51.1
2342 Svensson, Roger Frösön 8495 1:04:23.5
2008 Svensson, Samuel Ljungsbro 4522 1:02:27.3
4110 Svensson, Stefan Volvo AH FF 8541 1:15:10.9
1458 Svensson, Stewe Lidköping 1285 59:06.7
2532 Svensson, Svante Eslöv 5665 1:05:21.4
2694 Svensson, Sven Onsala 3236 1:06:20.4
4673 Svensson, Tomas Vrå IF 7158 1:22:45.0
2641 Svensson, Tony Stöde IF 1707 1:06:03.7
2238 Svensson Lood, Johan Hässleholm 2140 1:03:49.0
1156 Svensson-Rung, Joacim Sjöräddningssällskapet Fårösund 1282 56:54.3
1592 Svärd, Jakob Lysekil 5271 59:56.3
853 Swedberg, Benjamin Stockholm 904 53:50.8
174 Swedenborg, Martin Stockholm 7565 41:12.6
1639 Sweger, Fredrik Stockholm 919 1:00:14.9
920 Swärd, Fredrik Tidaholms SOK Sisu 811 54:33.6
2586 Swärd, Martin Stockholm 4983 1:05:43.4
2070 Sydfors, Tomas Enskede 2771 1:02:49.7
725 Südow, Marcus Åsa 837 52:29.2
1642 Sylvan, Carl-Johan Enebybergs IF 6722 1:00:15.4
1295 Sylvander, Isaac Stadra IK 6637 58:02.0
4590 Sylwan, Peder Stockholm 7818 1:21:10.0
4796 Syversen, Stewe Kungshamn 6530 1:25:40.2
4864 Syvertsson, Andreas Falun 7891 1:27:50.4
4866 Syvertsson, Peter Falun 7890 1:27:53.1
2151 Sälgström, Pär Säter 5474 1:03:16.2
1014 Säll, Krister Skutskär 5669 55:40.4
3893 Sällberg, Henrik Lund 6610 1:13:37.4
1364 Sällström, Magnus Uppsala 5642 58:33.5
3959 Särnehed, Emil Motala 8240 1:14:04.6
2282 Sävelin, Anders Älvsjö 4719 1:04:05.8
1485 Sävland, Daniel FM / LG 7008 59:16.4
4551 Sääf, Martin Bromma 8795 1:20:37.0
2135 Söder, Gunnar Bromma 4442 1:03:10.8
2695 Söder, Patric Svagströmsbyrån Hallstahammar 3263 1:06:21.0
4912 Söder, Tobias Upplands Väsby 3509 1:29:34.6
4904 Söderberg, Andreas Lund 6115 1:29:19.3
689 Söderberg, Fredric Intersport IF 4406 52:05.4
1529 Söderberg, Håkan Rasbo IK 5965 59:29.8
3244 Söderberg, Marcus Södertälje 3135 1:09:26.6
4828 Söderberg, Nicklas Stöde IF 8723 1:26:25.6
3512 Söderberg, Stefan Lima IF 5661 1:11:05.4
1919 Söderberg, Ulf Rehns Bk 5998 1:01:52.2
2203 Söderblom, Magnus FM / LSS 7055 1:03:37.4
1084 Söderblom, Per-Arne Ekerö 6894 56:17.5
1439 Södergren, Andreas Axa Sports Club 6103 59:00.1
770 Söderholm, Andreas Stockholm 1271 53:01.3
2106 Söderholm, Johan Axa Sports Club 8461 1:03:00.9
587 Söderhäll, Lars Sundsvall 3063 50:39.7
731 Söderlund, Alexander Simklubben Ena 7012 52:33.0
3722 Söderlund, Jens Vadstena 4560 1:12:24.4
760 Söderlund, Joakim Qwarnsvedens Triathlon Klubb 1406 52:53.0
4355 Söderqvist, Christian Bandhagen 3940 1:17:49.2
1874 Söderqvist, Joakim Uppsala 7709 1:01:36.5
1825 Söderqvist, Rickard Tullinge 7710 1:01:21.4
1853 Söderqvist, Robin Tullinge 8529 1:01:29.6
1507 Söderstedt, Daniel Stockholm 6850 59:23.5
2073 Södersten, Bernt Växjö Simsällskap 1631 1:02:50.6
4486 Söderström, Mikael Torslanda 3467 1:19:39.6
4202 Söderström, Torbjörn Kalmar 4559 1:16:03.7
4712 Södertun, Anders Ängelholm 8607 1:23:41.7
2089 Söholt, Nils Malmö 4001 1:02:54.1
1061 Sönnerborg, Michael Maersk IF 2436 56:07.9
4223 Sörheim, Erik Örebro 4464 1:16:14.3
4693 Sörman, Björn Vedevåg 1667 1:23:08.5
1749 Sörqvist, Fredrik Sigtuna OK 1937 1:00:51.5
3290 Taflin, Anders Täfteå IK 8743 1:09:42.6
1810 Tagebjer, Sebastian Danderyd 7970 1:01:16.1
1349 Taglind, Tomas Kungälv 2107 58:25.6
3719 Tahkokorpi, Jussi Skinnskatteberg 4292 1:12:21.4
3678 Takanen, Markus Stockholm 3208 1:12:07.9
1453 Takkinen, Juha Linköping 1502 59:05.5
1711 Talts, Håkan Kalmar 8773 1:00:39.9
944 Tamsen, Fredrik Sunnersta Crossfit 3231 54:48.6
4603 Tangen, Natanael Uppsala 3650 1:21:19.5
4443 Tanner, Daniel Stockholm 7630 1:18:59.3
2379 Tassopoulos, Alex Tranås 7641 1:04:35.0
1326 Tengberg, David Uddevalla 7351 58:14.8
1966 Tengroth, Erik Örebroörebro 3264 1:02:08.9
4017 Tengzelius, Alexander IFK Grängesberg AK 2918 1:14:30.4
4993 Tennlo, John Limhamn 5210 1:33:15.5
1636 Terelius, Håkan Axa Sports Club 2520 1:00:13.5
1255 Ternestål, Josef Åsele Idrottsklubb 4535 57:42.3
210 Teslak-Larsen, Jesper The Sport Society 1239 42:31.5
1510 Tham, Fredrik FM/F17 + Östgöta HKP 4691 59:23.8
4999 Tham, Per Täby 4692 1:33:30.1
1579 Thelin, Tomas Kärna 3438 59:51.7
4611 Thell, Joel Lekeryd Svarttorp Sportklubb 7375 1:21:30.8
647 Theorell, Carl-Magnus Fredrikshofs FIF 5853 51:29.8
1066 Thirlwall, Simon Malmö 2248 56:09.3
4721 Thirnell, Fredrik Göteborg 5626 1:23:49.7
3291 Tholén, Kalle Alingsås 5505 1:09:43.0
1035 Thoor, Andreas Uppsala 1885 55:52.0
4823 Thor, Anders Ericsson Stockholm Idrottsklub 2644 1:26:17.6
4078 Thor, Olle Enköping 2470 1:14:56.4
2131 Thorén, Anders Huddinge 3002 1:03:08.8
67 Thorén, Mikael Vätternrundan 148 37:06.7
6 Thorén, Mike Motala Simsällskap 4 31:27.5
1707 Thorin, Erik Tranås 2596 1:00:38.4
3542 Thorin, Mattias Preem IF 6761 1:11:17.9
1752 Thorin, Oskar Stockholm 5486 1:00:53.1
3100 Thorp, Per Volvo Aero FF 6692 1:08:36.8
2565 Thorsell, Stefan Nacka 8618 1:05:35.5
1738 Thorsson, Tobias Pixbo 3802 1:00:49.1
4318 Thorstensson, Jonas Räddningstjänsten Linköping 6620 1:17:16.6
4793 Thulin, Anders Katrineholm 2458 1:25:38.6
2441 Thulin, Jerry Sjöbo 2340 1:04:52.8
1225 Thulin, Peter Tormestorps IF 848 57:27.5
576 Thun, Jakob Danderyd 899 50:26.3
958 Thunberg, Anders IFK Stockholm Simsektion 604 54:56.9
220 Thunberg, Olle IFK Stockholm Simsektion 602 43:26.2
2876 Thunblad, Mathias SUB 11-Gruppen 8248 1:07:15.6
308 Thunborg, Peter DN/Expressens IF 372 45:37.0
2317 Thure, Jimmy Östhammar 5769 1:04:17.1
3313 Thuring, Niklas Lund 2338 1:09:51.0
4349 Thyborn, Tommy Stockholm 2367 1:17:47.2
4417 Thyman, Joakim Team Udda 3293 1:18:31.8
1563 Thärning, Alexander Vetlanda 2888 59:42.8
636 Thörnblad, Mats 338 Småland 1300 51:20.7
3025 Thörne, Carl Lidingö 2547 1:08:11.9
4939 Thörne, Jonas Stockholm 2546 1:30:42.0
2945 Tidlund, Jens Gävle 2899 1:07:40.4
3592 Tidlund, Mats Saltsjö-Boo 8656 1:11:35.9
3090 Tiikoja, Heiki Keila 8292 1:08:34.0
4664 Tikkanen, Jari Farsta 5870 1:22:35.0
2107 Tiliander, Fredrik Trelleborg 1832 1:03:01.1
3548 Tilja, Micke Stockholm 5368 1:11:21.5
1883 Tillberg, Mikael Åkersberga 2112 1:01:39.7
3703 Tillgren, Daniel Enköping 5062 1:12:16.6
5032 Tillman, Conny Falun 1936 1:36:07.1
3954 Tillman, Henrik Söderköping 6614 1:14:01.9
4398 Tillman, Mikael Falun 1935 1:18:13.4
4031 Tingman, Stefan Hässelby 6764 1:14:34.1
1690 Tingnert, Christian Kalmar 3640 1:00:31.8
1198 Tingåker, Robert Pyramidbageriet 942 57:16.6
1497 Tinnerholm, Fredrik IK Segro 7358 59:20.5
1107 Tinnert, Marcus Kalmar RC 3690 56:32.6
304 Titoff, Peter Axa Sports Club 529 45:32.7
1783 Tjernström, Per Varbergs Livräddare 667 1:01:06.2
3091 Tjärnberg, Peter Axa Sports Club 3852 1:08:34.2
2647 Tobiasson, Martin Järfälla 7951 1:06:04.4
1602 Toikkanen, Arto Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 1844 1:00:00.0
4704 Toivanen, Jari IFK Västerås Skidklubb 1277 1:23:30.9
1246 Toldnes, Johnny Hägersten 7290 57:37.8
63 Toll, Gustaf Danderyds Sim 23 36:51.2
3223 Tollström, Per Bromma 7189 1:09:20.5
614 Tomminen, Pertti Stockholm 330 51:06.5
1742 Tonerhjelm, Wilhelm Mörarp 4344 1:00:49.5
1372 Toomar, Peter GPIF 7608 58:37.3
687 Toreborg, Anders Simklubben Neptun 3207 52:03.9
837 Toreborg, Lars Värmdö 674 53:44.5
786 Toresäter, Bo SK Elfsborg 518 53:12.0
4453 Torgersson, Anders Hönö 5363 1:19:11.4
3339 Torgersson, John Göteborg 5366 1:09:59.8
1973 Torsgården, Marcus Södertälje 5179 1:02:10.6
697 Torshall Svensson, Jonatan Bromma 956 52:10.1
3968 Torstensson, Ronny Ludvika 6485 1:14:08.0
353 Torwald, Fredrik Simklubben S02 843 46:23.7
1619 Torwald, Johnny SLS Göteborg 842 1:00:06.5
959 Torwald, Kent SLS Göteborg 1223 54:57.3
3617 Torwald, Niklas SLS Göteborg 1225 1:11:45.0
984 Torwald, Tommy SLS Göteborg 1224 55:15.9
3401 Tottie-Håkansson, Jonas bigmouth 8580 1:10:24.9
1128 Tranberg, Olle Sälen 730 56:41.1
4201 Trapp, Torbjörn Kungälv 8459 1:16:03.6
1792 Treptow, Per-Alexander Varberg 6767 1:01:09.3
3631 Trogen, Erik Borlänge 7743 1:11:52.0
895 Trolltoft, Tomas Mölndal 5140 54:21.4
2902 Tronders, Per Axa Sports Club 6358 1:07:24.2
5013 Truedsson, Daniel Föreningen Ekonomerna 8565 1:34:46.6
2399 Trygg, Jan Friskis & Svettis Landskrona 1426 1:04:40.2
669 Tufvesson, Patrik Björklinge 4342 51:51.2
1173 Tullare, Johan Ironmaniac Triathlon Club 767 57:02.6
2138 Tullus, Erik Stockholm 7834 1:03:11.9
590 Tunell, Georg Tierp 1308 50:41.4
505 Tunell, John Team Flashkick 1210 49:26.3
3141 Tuomela, Jari Axa Sports Club 6141 1:08:50.3
3010 Tuomisto, Keijo Ulricehamn 2176 1:08:05.2
4546 Turesson, Ingemar Malmö 1660 1:20:30.9
1483 Turpeenoja, Juhani E Team Lonkero 2441 59:14.5
1430 Tuskin, Ole Torsby 7260 58:57.2
4954 Tydesjö, Emanuel Broby 1700 1:31:27.0
4578 Tykesson, Bertil Kävlinge 1737 1:20:59.2
296 Tykesson, Emil Lund 123 45:22.0
2480 Tyrberg, Fredrik Södra Sandby 2640 1:05:03.8
4102 Tyrberg, Mikael Växjö 6146 1:15:07.3
4977 Tyrberg, Åke Växjö 7690 1:32:20.9
4734 Tysk, Markus Borlänge 7151 1:24:11.6
2956 Tysk, Patrik Borlänge 7152 1:07:43.6
2079 Tägtsten, Sven Göteborg 2109 1:02:51.5
1682 Tärnhuvud, Johan Team Blekinge 3470 1:00:28.4
3881 Tärnström, Fredrik Jalles TC 6810 1:13:27.7
2683 Tärnström, Mikael Ingarö IF 6872 1:06:15.5
4444 Tärnström, Stefan Ingarö 6871 1:19:00.2
182 Törn, Henrik Stockhom 641 41:36.2
3915 Törnblom, Johan Uppsala 7348 1:13:44.9
2756 Törnmarck, Christian Askersund 4853 1:06:39.7
4634 Törnmarck, Fredrik Linköping 4852 1:21:55.8
622 Törnquist, Martin Ica 4129 51:11.7
4215 Törnqvist, Emil Hammarö 8455 1:16:10.9
4245 Törnqvist, Gustaf Motala 6495 1:16:26.3
4322 Törnqvist, Henrik Örebro 8351 1:17:19.7
1627 Törnqvist, Jonas Rönninge 5553 1:00:10.2
1300 Törnqvist, Lars Motala 1703 58:03.6
3324 Törnqvist, Robert Ambulansen Borgholm/Löttorp 6063 1:09:54.7
2321 Törnqvist, Ronnie Ängelholm 5554 1:04:18.5
4097 Törnroos, Mikael Vasa 8200 1:15:04.7
905 Uddenberg, Anders Linköping 3115 54:25.4
630 Uddholm, Mikael Stockholm 323 51:17.0
3591 Uddin, Johan Team Paiste Quilasfor 6373 1:11:35.8
2562 Uddin, Mats Team Paiste Quilasfor 6374 1:05:34.7
5106 Uddin, Tomas Team Paiste Quilasfor 6372 1:53:33.7
321 Uebel, Jonas Danderyds Sim 3229 45:54.8
336 Ujvari, Sandor Lerdala 406 46:07.2
1676 Ulander, Niklas Årsunda IF 5292 1:00:27.3
3503 Ulfving, Martin Hägersten 2767 1:11:01.9
3963 Ulvagården, Andreas Volvo Braås FF 3233 1:14:05.9
424 Unebratt, Pierre Lund 765 47:52.0
4821 Unger, Björn Stockholm 3877 1:26:15.8
1569 Ungh, Mikael Edsbyns SK 2521 59:47.9
4751 Uppström, Christian Uppsala 3084 1:24:41.8
3946 Urhagen, Stefan FM/Lv 6 7038 1:13:57.9
2818 Uszko, Wojciech Umeå 5394 1:06:59.3
1314 Utas, Mats Nordiska Afrikainstitutet 4577 58:09.6
779 Uvebrant, Erik Göteborg 6574 53:06.9
5113 Uvebrant, Paul Göteborg 6573 2:01:42.7
128 Vahnberg, Jack Göteborg Sim 322 39:53.4
2033 Vahnberg, Roger Lerum 1115 1:02:35.7
4439 Valjus, Pasi Lidingö 7341 1:18:57.0
3556 Van De Meulebrouck, André Järfälla kommuns if 6646 1:11:23.9
937 Van Gemst, Paul-Erik Uppsala 8769 54:45.8
1982 Varnelid, Stefan Stockholm 7575 1:02:15.5
2636 Velander, Johan Strömsholms SS 4081 1:06:01.9
2440 Verga, Andreas Göteborg 4961 1:04:52.6
1289 Vernersson, Daniel strong minds team 2735 58:00.0
169 Vestbro, Fredrik Ludvika Simsällskap 55 41:01.3
1585 Vestermark, Christer Maskinteknik LTH 2605 59:53.0
2146 Vestlund, Andreas Lingheds IF 2609 1:03:15.2
1459 Vidarsson, Bjarni VAH 4191 59:07.1
3740 Videbacke, Rainer Järbo IF 5862 1:12:31.6
2453 Vidin, Kalle Falun 1640 1:04:55.9
4438 Viebke, Jakob Göteborg 4018 1:18:54.4
26 Vigren, Gustav Söderhamns Simsällskap 126 34:34.5
3574 Vikberg, Emil Uppsala 5187 1:11:31.6
1360 Viking, Ambjörn Johanneshov 5076 58:31.2
3739 Viking, Lars Uno Norsholm 2930 1:12:30.3
3960 Viklund, Simon FET VREDE 8768 1:14:04.7
2157 Viklund Borg, Mathias LEONAS 2401 1:03:19.0
776 Vikman, Benjamin IK Fyris Triathlon 4679 53:05.0
4422 Viknäs, Ulf Sundbyberg 4197 1:18:35.8
3826 Viksten, Magnus Sollentuna 7809 1:13:07.1
4665 Viktorsson, Marcus Halmstad 6087 1:22:35.2
765 Vilhelmsson, Fredrik Axa Sports Club 741 52:57.6
2878 Vilhelmsson, Niclas Löddeköpinge 6007 1:07:15.8
1012 Vilkas, Kim Ingarö IF 7327 55:39.0
1124 Virke, Staffan Bromma 5311 56:40.4
1633 Virta, Kristoffer Uppsala 6788 1:00:12.0
1268 Visén, Anders Falu Simsällskap 1376 57:48.8
92 Volmefjord, Mathias SK Shadow 61 38:13.9
42 von Holst, Sven Falu Simsällskap 118 35:38.9
3624 Von Otter, Sebastian Göteborg 8279 1:11:48.8
1274 Von Wachenfeldt, Lars Karlstads Simsällskap 2993 57:51.6
4481 Väisänen, Kimmo Skultuna IS 7086 1:19:31.2
2235 Vängelin, Mats Uppsala 2598 1:03:48.2
1775 Vänn, Kenneth Sundsvall 7276 1:01:02.1
521 Waagaard, Elias hss 4513 49:41.3
1200 Waagaard, Frank hss 4514 57:16.8
2108 Waara, Emil Fagersta Kommun 4127 1:03:01.6
4229 Wadenholt, Lars Huddinge 5588 1:16:16.8
2576 Wadlin, Larry Nossebro 1840 1:05:39.6
3363 Wadsten, Johan IK Vista 4443 1:10:09.0
163 Wadström, Agust Stockholm 4371 40:50.9
845 Waginder, Rasmus Ringhals IF 921 53:48.6
2766 Wagner, Martin Djursholm 5594 1:06:42.7
2671 Wagneryd, Johan CSG 4875 1:06:11.4
3316 Wahl, Andreas Hisings Backa 4713 1:09:51.5
4328 Wahl, Tony 43852 2168 1:17:27.2
1091 Wahlberg, Jimmy Stockholm 686 56:22.2
350 Wahlberg, Niklas Arvikapolisens IF 3677 46:23.0
1500 Wahlgren, Per-Arne Sjövalla FK 2970 59:21.1
3362 Wahlman, Jonathan Göteborg 5107 1:10:08.5
2544 Wahlsten, Adam Lund 3897 1:05:28.1
4482 Wahlström, Anders Enics 8363 1:19:31.5
2927 Wahlström, Patrik Söderbärke 4286 1:07:32.5
2476 Wahrén, Johan Borlänge CK 7757 1:05:02.3
390 Wainikka, Anders Stockholm 727 47:22.1
401 Walburn, Richard Huddinge 2061 47:31.5
4966 Waldén, Gert Älvängen 2125 1:31:57.2
1451 Walderik, Christer Sigtuna 5425 59:04.1
719 Waldäng, Henrik Uddevalla Sim 8579 52:21.9
402 Wall, Göran Blå Sim&Hoppklubb 448 47:32.3
3288 Wall, Håkan Tullinge 3316 1:09:41.5
1844 Wall, Tomas Bocksboda Simallians 2806 1:01:25.8
4623 Wallberg, Karl-Christer Sollentuna 5611 1:21:43.4
912 Wallberg, Magnus Uppsala 909 54:29.1
179 Wallberg, Ola Bollnäs Simsällskap 14 41:27.0
2124 Wallberg, Pär Arvika IS 2334 1:03:06.9
1860 Wallbom, Johan Johanneshov 7326 1:01:31.5
4950 Wallebäck, Jörgen Sandared 4715 1:31:15.5
449 Wallebäck, Peter Stockholm 4637 48:21.3
637 Wallén, Rickard C.A.G Mälardalen 6667 51:21.6
551 Wallenius, Michael Torslanda 1905 50:01.6
3711 Waller, Tobias Örebro 8321 1:12:18.2
472 Wallgren, Emil Tulemarken open water society 404 48:46.5
1827 Wallgren, Johan Ingarö 4741 1:01:21.6
3194 Wallin, Andreas Team Antesgbp 5399 1:09:11.0
2765 Wallin, Daniel Norrboda Islanders 6069 1:06:42.5
450 Wallin, Egil Simklubben Neptun 916 48:22.2
2205 Wallin, Erik Sandviken 8228 1:03:38.2
2840 Wallin, Ingvar Hyresgästföreningen 1783 1:07:05.7
4231 Wallin, Mattias Lidköping 7419 1:16:17.3
1517 Wallin, Ola Sveg 8229 59:26.1
514 Wallin, Stefan Dalregementets IF 1517 49:33.8
3255 Wallman, Nicklas Kista 6678 1:09:30.4
930 Wallmann, Ludvig Burseryds IF 2002 54:41.1
4172 Wallmann, Olle Burseryd 2090 1:15:48.6
3111 Wallmyr, Markus Storvreta 8003 1:08:41.0
2919 Wallstedt, Anders Stockholm 7811 1:07:30.5
3257 Wallstedt, Erik Bromma 7810 1:09:30.9
3315 Wallstedt, Olof Bromma 7812 1:09:51.4
3350 Wallström, Erik Axa Sports Club 8595 1:10:03.0
525 Walsh, Simon Åkersbodarna 7940 49:45.5
3276 Walstam, Karl Stockholm 3724 1:09:37.9
2758 Walter, Stefan Åkersberga Skidklubb 3296 1:06:40.2
1546 Wandel, Per Vänersborg 1163 59:36.1
821 Wanhatalo, Henrik Sandviken 7627 53:37.3
1053 Warebring, Patrik Märsta 3903 56:05.5
4219 Warenius, Thomas Handen 6658 1:16:12.4
3440 Warfvinge, Enar Stuga77 2794 1:10:38.3
3536 Warnander, Jonas Stockholm 4222 1:11:15.8
1275 Warnicke, Albin LGSS 7171 57:51.8
4146 Warnicke, Felix Lidköping 7172 1:15:32.8
2677 Warverud, Jan Motala 5191 1:06:13.8
4499 Wass, Lennart Västra Frölunda 3350 1:19:48.0
3505 Watson, Philip Stockholm 7451 1:11:02.9
1117 Watter, Thomas Ica Handlarna 3995 56:36.5
1618 Wedin, Olle team easy on 8395 1:00:06.3
1235 Wedlarski, Lukas Skogås 6679 57:31.1
549 Weedon, R. Peter Jersey Swimming Club 513 50:00.0
3777 Wegersjö, Rikard Sollentuna 3475 1:12:41.0
4456 Wei, Jonny Göteborg 7192 1:19:13.0
814 Weibull, Christian Bandhagen 7136 53:34.4
3653 Weibust, Alexander Kungsängen 8133 1:12:00.3
4621 Weimarck, Martin Triathlon Väst 1520 1:21:42.1
3404 Weinemo, Anders BCA 5330 1:10:25.0
3473 Welin, Mikael Lidingö 6695 1:10:50.7
1980 Wellrath, Torbjörn Team Snowgrouse 4477 1:02:14.7
1780 Welmsö, Peter 338 Småland 8134 1:01:04.9
2835 Weng, Jesper Landskrona 4449 1:07:03.9
2738 Wennberg, Erik Umeå 3816 1:06:32.6
1105 Wennberg, Jonas Järfälla 4319 56:31.0
4184 Wennberg, Thomas Åkarp 8489 1:15:56.1
2378 Wennerholm, Mats Huddinge 4813 1:04:34.8
3289 Wennersten, André Dalby 4225 1:09:42.1
1821 Wennersten, Thomas Lidingö 5177 1:01:20.0
2937 Wennerås, Jo Riktiga Karlars IF 2995 1:07:37.8
1799 Wenäll, Johan Skövde 6988 1:01:12.7
4478 Werdin, Anders Gunnebo 6511 1:19:27.4
902 Werner, Erik Axa Sports Club 3244 54:24.2
1391 Werner, Henrik Göteborg 3770 58:44.0
64 Wernersson, Richard Simklubben Elfsborg 51 36:53.5
574 Wernqvist, Göran Simklubben Neptun 700 50:24.5
3941 Wertich, Michael Göteborg 3828 1:13:55.8
145 Wesley, Bo Hellerup 3466 40:29.8
1595 Weslien, Jan Upsala Simsällskap 8276 59:57.1
1523 Weslien, Nils KBIF Räddningstjänsten Karlstad 1177 59:27.1
486 Wessberg, Daniel Livräddarna Skövde 6235 49:04.2
1180 Wessman, Björn Uppsala 3377 57:07.6
1819 Wessung, Johan Altersbruk 3853 1:01:19.6
3926 West, Janne Linköping 4735 1:13:48.9
915 Westas, Jan Sollentuna 8532 54:30.5
1118 Westberg, Andreas Uppsala 6640 56:36.9
1748 Westberg, Björn Nyköping 6057 1:00:51.4
1776 Wester, Markus SLIF H2 Föreningen Habiliteringens Hälsofrämjare 5804 1:01:02.6
2728 Westerberg, Daniel Stockholm 3036 1:06:30.1
4019 Westerberg, Niclas Skövde 5605 1:14:31.8
4731 Westerberg, Niklas Västerås 4751 1:24:04.9
862 Westerberg, Paul GOIF Tjalve 1319 53:54.6
5121 Westerdahl, Christoffer Kista 5166 2:18:00.2
1733 Westergren, Lars Täfteå IK 8732 1:00:48.4
1835 Westergren, Per Umeå 8744 1:01:24.3
796 Westergren, Rickard Falköping 2175 53:25.9
5049 Westerholm, Cay Hållsta 5595 1:38:30.5
745 Westerholm, Johan Hedemora 5359 52:43.0
463 Westerlind, Erik Göteborg 990 48:32.3
3478 Westerlind, Lennart Säffle 1673 1:10:52.7
3345 Westerlind, Martin Karlstad 8594 1:10:00.9
4479 Westerlund, Andreas Lucksta IF 7798 1:19:27.8
4124 Westerlund, Anton Luleå 6304 1:15:19.1
622 Westerlund, Jimmy Luleå 6429 51:11.7
420 Westerlund, Petter 338 Småland 2564 47:49.7
386 Westermark, Daniel IK Wilske 457 47:20.7
679 Westerström, Björn Kimstad GOIF 1116 51:59.1
2293 Westholm, Johan Kumla 7781 1:04:08.4
93 Westholm, Peter Väsby Simsällskap 57 38:15.7
107 Westholm, Tobias Norrtälje Simklubb 461 38:51.2
1550 Westin, Anders Fröding IK 3714 59:39.2
3569 Westin, Carl Gustavsberg 6135 1:11:29.7
4320 Westin, Christoffer Hägersten 8006 1:17:18.4
2862 Westin, Johan Nynäshamn 6224 1:07:13.1
905 Westin, Jonathan Fröding IK 3713 54:25.4
374 Westin, Kjell Göteborgs Sim 523 46:57.5
4713 Westling, Jacob Grycksbo IF 6200 1:23:42.3
2016 Westlund, Alexander MPCA Team 7861 1:02:30.9
3878 Westlund, Christoffer Sollentuna 6073 1:13:27.3
757 Westlund, Per Dalregementets IF 1153 52:50.5
3772 Westlund, Thomas Triathlon Väst 1943 1:12:38.7
4167 Westman, Dennis Norrköping 8208 1:15:47.3
957 Westman, Mattias Skoghalls IBK 1857 54:56.8
199 Westman, Robert Team Mighty Sport 319 42:17.1
3894 Westman, Thomas If Spirit IF 4590 1:13:38.1
3021 Westöö, Henrik Stockholm 5894 1:08:10.0
3125 Wetterhorn, Martin Army fitness Skåne 6048 1:08:45.7
3157 Wetterlund, Philip Linköping 2406 1:08:55.6
1765 Whass, Anders ED Bygger drömmar AB 8448 1:00:58.7
4400 Wiberg, Hans Järfälla 7246 1:18:14.4
1101 Wiberg, Jan Olsbo Högalpina Silverfiskar 1722 56:27.6
933 Wiberg, Magnus Borlänge 5656 54:42.9
1008 Wiberg, Mikael Axa Sports Club 702 55:34.1
3654 Wiberg, Mikael Skruvsta IF 5792 1:12:00.4
896 Wibom, Patrik Stockholm 8111 54:21.7
2993 Wickholm, Peter Österby Simsällskap 2217 1:07:59.7
4105 Wickman, Tobias Stockholm 5924 1:15:08.5
172 Wickström, Kalle Herrljunga Simsällskap 177 41:03.5
3292 Wickström, Rickhard TIF Malmö 5178 1:09:43.7
2732 Widbom, Peter JOA IF 1788 1:06:30.9
4011 Widegren, Stefan Knivsta 1601 1:14:27.3
5018 Widelius, Anders Linköping 5497 1:34:58.1
4140 Widèn, Anders Färgelanda 3512 1:15:30.4
3712 Widen, Fredrik Höganäs Simsällskap 5653 1:12:18.6
337 Widén, Johnny Luleå Simsällskap 460 46:10.5
1020 Widén, Petter Bearingsports 3851 55:42.5
3184 Widgren, Erik Hofors 7483 1:09:05.9
4701 Widh, David Stenungsund 5439 1:23:22.7
2368 Widing, Daniel Rönninge 3441 1:04:30.4
2613 Widing, Johan Rönninge 7987 1:05:54.8
1341 Widing, Peter Rönninge 3389 58:23.0
3229 Widlund, Patrik Sollentuna 8033 1:09:22.7
143 Wiebe, Nathan Longhorn Aquatics 595 40:25.0
5114 Wienert, Thomas Oranienburg 3105 2:03:45.8
1724 Wieslander, Patrik Lerberget 5968 1:00:45.2
2227 Wigg, Lars Gävle Simsällskap 2973 1:03:45.9
3847 Wigren, Samuel Nacka 6776 1:13:17.0
3250 Wigren, Thomas Hägersten 4030 1:09:28.8
2704 Wiik, Thomas Västerås 7418 1:06:22.6
3558 Wik, Daniel Solna 6152 1:11:24.5
1930 Wik, Magnus Tranås 6169 1:01:55.6
2103 Wik, Stefan Tranås 8036 1:02:59.7
2898 Wikell, Jonathan växjö ss 1541 1:07:22.3
4584 Wikell, Ulf växjö ss 1847 1:21:05.8
685 Wiker, Henrik Sk Solsta 2423 52:02.3
1277 Wikerstål, Andreas Västra Frölunda 1395 57:53.5
3342 Wiking, Sonny Svedala 6744 1:10:00.1
4255 Wikland, Torbjörn Spårvägen Simförening 1753 1:16:31.5
3861 Wiklander, Tommy Mariefred 2807 1:13:21.3
4039 Wiklund, Emil Bjuråkers GIF 8471 1:14:37.9
2240 Wiklund, Jörgen Robertsfors 4212 1:03:49.2
561 Wiklund, Magnus Stöcke Järnets Triathlon 1404 50:11.0
1899 Wiklund, Peder Halmstad 2500 1:01:43.6
767 Wiklund, Ulf IKSU Friidrott 3584 52:59.8
1014 Wikman, Fredrik Arena Älvhögsborg 1272 55:40.4
4414 Wikman, Fredrik Köping 8619 1:18:29.3
2037 Wikman, Joakim Linköping 4670 1:02:36.3
2796 Wikman, Mikael Anderstorps OK 7605 1:06:53.7
4128 Wiksell, Ola Borlänge 5756 1:15:21.1
4568 Wiksten, Mikael Växjö 8009 1:20:49.5
4376 Wikström, Fredrik Malmö 6038 1:18:02.4
1063 Wikström, Lennart Tävelsås 4005 56:08.6
4288 Wiktor, Johan Tetra Pak IF 6984 1:16:57.0
1983 Wilander, Petter Halmstad 3238 1:02:15.6
2525 Wildén, Freddie Norsholm 2071 1:05:16.9
2512 Wilderoth, Jan Solvikingarna 7671 1:05:11.5
2977 Wildros, Johan Mariefred 4934 1:07:54.1
468 Wilhelmsson, David Arvika IS 2068 48:38.4
703 Wilhelmsson, Mathias Falun 922 52:12.9
1577 Wilhelmsson, Peter Team Mighty Sport 5604 59:51.2
705 Wilson, Johan Örebro 3222 52:14.5
650 Winarve, Mikael Falköping 5373 51:32.6
4586 Windh, Patric Söderby 7307 1:21:06.4
3677 Windh, Patrik Tyringe 4150 1:12:07.7
3877 Wingborg, Johannes Stockholm 7495 1:13:27.1
882 Wingårdh, Torbjörn Bromma 795 54:09.0
4189 Winlund, Ulf Norrtälje 7823 1:15:59.5
1653 Winlöf, Anders Da Bread of Wineleaf 3655 1:00:18.6
2346 Winlöf, Erik Da Bread of Wineleaf 3654 1:04:24.0
2971 Winnberg, Jan Rörgruppen 8125 1:07:51.3
3909 Winther, Gustaf Lidköping 6129 1:13:43.2
2242 Winther, Ola Nyköping 5232 1:03:50.1
4802 Wirehag, Hans-Jörgen Jönköping 8335 1:25:48.2
1216 Wirf, Johan Nyköping 5521 57:23.8
3237 Wirsin, Martin SLS Göteborg 1774 1:09:24.3
1000 Wisborg, Markus Tyresö 6892 55:25.4
1920 With, Christoffer Spif Triathlon 1883 1:01:52.8
4984 Wogenius, Sebastian Skarpnäck 5963 1:32:36.1
11 Wohlfarth, Axel Auckland 81 32:18.7
4626 Wolf, Henrik OK Klyftamo 4930 1:21:44.9
476 Wolff, David FM/4:e Sjöstrid 7017 48:49.7
943 Worge, Jonas malungs skid och friidrottsklubb 1193 54:48.5
176 Wramfors, Daniel Väsby Simsällskap 593 41:23.7
2029 Wredh, Jan Uppsala 3217 1:02:34.3
3723 Wressel, Jimmy Brålanda 8261 1:12:25.1
671 Wuolo, Viktor Skuru Idrottsklubb 625 51:53.3
4513 Wuopio, Daniel Märsta 4368 1:19:58.9
540 Wåhlander, Adam Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 5630 49:56.2
3032 Wåhlander, Magnus Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 5629 1:08:14.8
111 Wåhlander, Oskar Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 526 38:59.7
1557 Wånehed, Fredrik Hallby SOK 7813 59:41.5
422 Wändell, Oskar Solna 1195 47:51.5
968 Wärja, Dan Alingsås Triathlonklubb 751 55:00.4
4005 Wärme, Bengt Volvo IF 7535 1:14:25.4
1336 Wärnelius, Kristian Motala 2581 58:21.2
995 Ydergren, Claes IF Saab 3164 55:23.5
909 Ydergren, Martin Trollhättans SOK 3163 54:27.0
1339 Yderling, Håkan Korsnäsverkens Korpklubb 5739 58:21.8
691 Ylander, Fredrik Halmstad 6545 52:06.5
2577 Yngvard, Peter Tormestops IF 1903 1:05:40.7
1855 Ytterman, Patrik Nacka/Värmdö Skidklubb 7329 1:01:30.6
3584 Zachrisson, Christofer Storvreta 8002 1:11:34.5
5001 Zackrisson, Gustav Hammarkinds ok 7352 1:33:49.2
791 Zackrisson, Mikael Filipstad 2515 53:15.0
495 Zamani, Sebastian Stockholm 5763 49:17.5
4765 Zanetti, Fredrik Stockholm 4425 1:24:54.0
190 Zdolsek, Joachim LSF 67 41:53.0
444 Zdolsek, Markus LSF 158 48:17.7
3966 Zeilon, Jonas Södra Vi IF 6459 1:14:07.6
801 Zelikman, Anton Uppsala 1394 53:27.6
4025 Zetterberg, Henrik Fredrikshof IF 5175 1:14:32.8
4143 Zetterberg, Tim Gävle 6347 1:15:32.2
2884 Zettergren, Frederic Västerås 2057 1:07:18.5
1848 Zettergren, Michael Linköping 2056 1:01:27.6
3046 Zetterlund, Roger Masthuggets BK 4922 1:08:20.7
3371 Zetterqvist, Erik Lund 5508 1:10:11.8
4079 Zetterqvist, Nils-Ingvar Furulund 5801 1:14:57.1
2302 Zetterström, Kalle Kanotboden i Tyresö 4722 1:04:11.7
97 Zidén, Erik Qwarnsvedens Triathlon Klubb 87 38:26.7
411 Zingmark, Anders Göteborg 5781 47:43.3
3773 Åberg, Lars-Åke Hedemora 8275 1:12:39.5
338 Åberg, Mattias Stockholm 752 46:12.2
1463 Åberg, Mattias Säter 1264 59:08.0
2164 Ådahl, Andreas Stockholm 4315 1:03:23.0
3259 Ågren, Mathias Märsta 8713 1:09:31.3
5030 Ågren, Patrik Falköping 7305 1:36:03.0
3354 Åhl, Jimmy Örebro 1879 1:10:04.1
4334 Åhlin, Greger Panthalassa 7934 1:17:38.0
4433 Åhlin, Mikael Nykvarn 3660 1:18:50.1
3500 Åhman, Joachim Saltsjö-Boo 2407 1:11:00.7
3305 Åhrberg, Jan-Erik Solna 4740 1:09:47.7
1559 Åkerberg, Mats Axa Sports Club 5037 59:41.9
2534 Åkerblom, Johan Falun 7212 1:05:22.3
4089 Åkerblom, Staffan Dalarö SK 7165 1:15:00.7
1719 Åkerlund, Anders Gävle 7340 1:00:43.7
3236 Åkerson, Rikard Dina Försäkringar 6870 1:09:24.2
881 Åkeson, Hans Kungsbacka 3380 54:07.8
2221 Åkesson, Fredrik Killeberg 4556 1:03:41.7
3759 Åkesson, Fredrik Hörby 3997 1:12:34.5
4604 Åkesson, Gustav Nässjö OK 3959 1:21:25.6
415 Åkesson, Hans-Ove Simklubben Stimmet 3423 47:46.1
293 Åkesson, Janne Simklubben Stimmet 478 45:20.7
159 Åkesson, Nisse Simklubben Stimmet 479 40:46.0
1001 Åkesson, Per Göteborg 3733 55:26.7
4627 Åkesson, Pontus Vretstorp 5301 1:21:45.5
4915 Åkesson, Sven Ingvar Friskis & Svettis 5926 1:29:47.6
2112 Åkesson, Ulf Huskvarna 7488 1:03:03.1
4358 Åkesson, Uno Nässjö OK 3957 1:17:50.3
727 Åman, Peter IF Linnéa Löpning 6296 52:30.9
3384 Åndberg, Robert Ernst & Young 4736 1:10:16.2
672 Åsberg, Markus Trevål IF 714 51:53.6
2277 Åsbrink, Viktor Lund 8533 1:04:02.6
1635 Åsgårdh, Lars Enebyberg 4666 1:00:13.1
947 Åslund, Christian SLIF Södersjukhusets IF 3420 54:51.8
146 Åström, Alfred Upplands-Bro Simsällskap 54 40:32.0
4560 Åström, Carl Stockholm 7324 1:20:45.4
1162 Åström, Johan Mölnbo 3198 56:56.6
2288 Åström, Johan Saltsjö-Boo 6433 1:04:06.8
1817 Åström, Jonas Täfteå IK 8742 1:01:19.2
4920 Åström, Magnus Västerås 2528 1:29:53.4
2979 Åström, Mikael Tumba 4835 1:07:55.3
2233 Äng, Björn Huddinge 8582 1:03:47.4
4560 Öberg, Christian Kungsängen 4950 1:20:45.4
2583 Öberg, Henrik Valbo 4462 1:05:41.5
3679 Öberg, Jesper Upplands Väsby 7309 1:12:08.1
4677 Öberg, Jonny Fjugesta 7706 1:22:49.0
5098 Öberg, Niklas Nacka 4427 1:50:54.3
3208 Öberg, Olof Karlstad 7794 1:09:16.2
4186 Öberg, Ronnie Älvsjö 7519 1:15:56.4
3327 Öblom, Richard Ö Ölmstad IS 4445 1:09:55.9
4695 Öblom, Tobias Ölmstad IS 4444 1:23:10.5
3393 Öckerman, Anders Uppsala 2018 1:10:19.9
2384 Öckerman, Frode Jädras Järnkaminer 7169 1:04:37.0
1220 Öckerman, Hannes Jädras Järnkaminer 7168 57:26.0
2593 Öckerman, Torbjörn Jädras Järnkaminer 7167 1:05:45.3
2356 Ödlund, Anders Malmö Frisksportklubb 6470 1:04:27.0
3830 Ödlund, Daniel Strömstad 4704 1:13:08.1
2847 Ögärd, Magnus Göteborg 5697 1:07:08.3
3717 Ögärd, Ulf Göteborg 5698 1:12:20.7
1348 Öhlin, Hans Ekerö 8020 58:25.0
1731 Öhman, Björn Göteborg 3803 1:00:47.5
2166 Öhman, Fredric Axa Sports Club 3432 1:03:24.1
3599 Öhman, Marcus C Regeringskansliets IF 6431 1:11:39.9
1612 Öhman, Patric Ohman Bros 4755 1:00:04.2
3230 Öhman, Per Ohman Bros 4756 1:09:22.9
889 Öhrn, Per Nyhammars IF 935 54:12.9
695 Öijen, Jan Karlskoga 4870 52:08.9
4129 Öisjöen, Fredrik Göteborg 6006 1:15:21.7
1851 Öjes, Fredrik Stockholm 7186 1:01:28.6
4233 Öman Zotterman, Lars Axa Sports Club 5442 1:16:17.9
1555 Önnegren, Mattias Axa Sports Club 3978 59:40.7
1988 Önnegren, Patrik Axa Sports Club 3977 1:02:17.5
4030 Örberg, Magnus Team Örberg 5470 1:14:33.8
3055 Örn, Johan Eskilstuna 3393 1:08:23.4
1047 Örnholmer, Lars Växjö 1120 56:01.8
2711 Örtemark, Jesper Bäckefors IF 7206 1:06:25.3
4516 Örtengren, Daniel Åkersberga 2051 1:20:03.2
3605 Östanbäck, Jonas Göteborg 5591 1:11:41.0
2845 Östberg, Tobias Stockholm 4223 1:07:08.2
2322 Östblom, Erik Sågmyra Skidklubb 4372 1:04:18.7
989 Östensson, Nicklas Uppsala 1197 55:20.6
1278 Öster, Michael Sundbyberg 3860 57:53.7
3505 Öster, Peter Axa Sports Club 4095 1:11:02.9
277 Öster, Tommy lötsjöns plaskers 405 45:04.9
5027 Österback, Jan-Ole Lidingöloppet 1214 1:35:55.0
2740 Östergren, Andreas Spif Triathlon 7434 1:06:33.2
1994 Österlund, Dag Överboda SK 6947 1:02:20.6
4279 Österlund, Tobias Karslunds IF 5999 1:16:52.4
4960 Österstad, Ulf Karlskrona 8080 1:31:44.3
5056 Österström, Johannes Stockholm 7547 1:40:55.9
571 Österström, Olle Linköping 938 50:21.7
1136 Östgaard, Anders Uppsala 3357 56:46.2
4350 Östgren, Johan Västerås 8454 1:17:47.4
4392 Östgren, Kalle Västerås 8453 1:18:10.9
1667 Östh, Urban Camfil IF 7507 1:00:24.4
2546 Östling, Lars Linköping 6320 1:05:28.4
4921 Östling, Ola Gräsö 2445 1:29:56.0
4413 Östlund, Mattias Hofors 7101 1:18:28.6
4523 Östlund, Stefan Fagersta Södra IK 2695 1:20:09.4
2019 Östman, Hans Huddinge 8246 1:02:32.0
2754 Östmark, Martin Täby Sim 7293 1:06:39.5
3605 Övelius, Patrik Bromma 8182 1:11:41.0
5124 Kussak, Anders Hellas simklubb 2885 2:52:47.5
DNS Abrahamsson, Anders Göteborgs Cykelklubb 8224
DNS Abrahamsson, Emil Göteborgs Cykelklubb 8225
DNS Ahde, Jonas Enköping 5631
DNS Ahl, Thommy Rydebäck 5121
DNS Ahlbin, Johan Vellinge 2165
DNS Ahlén, Robert Stockholm 7746
DNS Akre-Johansson, Peter Oslo 1940
DNS Albèrt, Gustaf Hovås 2713
DNS Aldgård, Thorbjörn SOHO Multisport - Södermalm 802
DNS Alexandersson, Bo Lerums Sok 1709
DNS Alfredsson, Magnus Malmö 3112
DNS Almberg, Joakim Eskilstuna IK -Triathlon 8449
DNS Almström, Jonas Axa Sports Club 8701
DNS Althin, Torgny Räddningstjänsten Svedala 7786
DNS Alåsen, Peter Astrazeneca IF 7422
DNS Andersson, Albin Skene SoIS 4557
DNS Andersson, Daniel Orsa Skidklubb 2505
DNS Andersson, Eric Svartå IF 5976
DNS Andersson, Fredrik is Halmia 7258
DNS Andersson, Fredrik Malmö 3312
DNS Andersson, Henrik Strömsholm 3396
DNS Andersson, Isak Oslo 2010
DNS Andersson, Joakim Hägersten 5574
DNS Andersson, Joakim Öxabäck VIK 4489
DNS Andersson, Marcus Vaggeryd 2383
DNS Andersson, Michael Blentarp 729
DNS Andersson, Mikael Kareby 7177
DNS Andersson, Patrik Västerås 7000
DNS Andersson, Pierre Halmstad 7931
DNS Andersson, Pär Arboga 2543
DNS Andersson, Stefan Karlskoga 5343
DNS Andersson, Tommy Jörlanda 6660
DNS Arvidsson, Rolf Ulfson London 4026
DNS Asplund, Henrik ÄLTA 643
DNS Axelsson, Magnus Blombacka IK 2674
DNS Axelsson, Mikael Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas 69
DNS Axelsson, Patrik Hammarby IF 2218
DNS Axfeldt, Daniel Norbergs SK Cykel NAC 5263
DNS Back, David Helsingborg 3006
DNS Barkland, Peter Aretics IF 7225
DNS Beckard, Christer Lidingö 645
DNS Bengtsson, Anders Fritsla VIK 2362
DNS Bengtsson, Jonas Stockholm 5930
DNS Bengtsson, Martin Head 2243
DNS Berger, Jan Linköpings Sportdykarklubb 2067
DNS Bergkvist, Johan Luleå 2161
DNS Berglund, Christian Jönköping 4660
DNS Berglund, Mikael Västra Frölunda 5699
DNS Bergman, Peter Täby 3323
DNS Bergqvist, Tomas Västerås 3905
DNS Bergsten, Gustav IK Nocout.se 4743
DNS Bergstrand, Marcus Märsta 5513
DNS Berndt, Marcus Vasaloppet 2240
DNS Bjerdén, Christian Göteborg 2902
DNS Björklund, Frans FM / LSS 7058
DNS Björnholm, Peter Aretics IF 7227
DNS Björnör, Per Hammarby IF 2761
DNS Bladh, Kevin Shimano Nordic Racing 4387
DNS Bladin, Jörgen Härnösands Simsällskap 2854
DNS Blidäng, Niclas Peab IF 8475
DNS Blomquist, Bengt Källbottens IK 2139
DNS Bodenhem, Henrik Växjö 3968
DNS Bondesson, Ulf Uppsala 2349
DNS Borg, Johan Helsingborg 6023
DNS Bostig, Jou Huskvarna 2481
DNS Brahm, Per Knivsta 4801
DNS Braun, Glenn C.A.G Mälardalen 6670
DNS Braun, Magnus Åryd 2323
DNS Breckoff, Martin Forshaga 6277
DNS Breisch, Daniel Nykvarn 3661
DNS Brodd, Jörgen Södertälje 7705
DNS Broders, Jürgen Sv Polizei Hamburg Triathlon 1891
DNS Brågård, Jan Helsingborgaren Axa Sports Club 2796
DNS Brändholm, Sune Sälens IF 3964
DNS Byrenius, Freddi Uppsala 2762
DNS Bång, Hans Södra Dalarnas Räddningstjänstförbund IF 3811
DNS Bååth, Adrian Barsebäck 2702
DNS Bäckström, Mikael Hägersten 5936
DNS Cargård, Maths GGP 2230
DNS Carlbom, Carl Stockholm 7586
DNS Carlsson, Anders Ludvika 6370
DNS Carlsson, Daniel Göteborg 310
DNS Carlsson, Fredrik FM/P4, TrängR, FMLOG 944
DNS Carlsson, Henrik Killeberg 4354
DNS Carlsson, Marcus Vilshult 4353
DNS Carlsson, Martin Hudiksvalls Simsällskap 6480
DNS Carlsson, Morgan Glimåkra 4352
DNS Carlsson, Peter Grycksbo 60
DNS Cartemo, Henrik Kållered 7130
DNS Ceder, Niclas Sollentuna 5933
DNS Cederberg, Emmanuel Rothan Bourbevoie 3181
DNS Chernin, Artemij Huddinge 5428
DNS Csaszar, Johan Ingolstadt 528
DNS Dahlgren, Ola Volvo IT 4524
DNS Dahlin, Jim Lödöse 3189
DNS Dahlquist, Johan Kungälv 4742
DNS Danielsson, Rickard Göteborg 6616
DNS Dannetun, Anton Göteborg 3936
DNS Danninger, Matthias Solna 3068
DNS De Hevesy, Gustav Stockholm 5025
DNS Dover, Marcus Stockholm 2355
DNS Dylén, Staffan Hässelby 6748
DNS Ed, Mats Karlskoga 4067
DNS Edge, Graham London 6305
DNS Edlund, Per Örebro 4306
DNS Einarsson, Tomas Tormestorps IF 2156
DNS Ejsing, Jens Volvo Entreprenörmaskiner 6747
DNS Ekermo, Pär IFK Österbymo 7504
DNS Eklöw, Alexander Nacka 5768
DNS Ekström, Hampus Skövde Simsällskap 637
DNS Elf, Jan-Peter Eskilstuna 2985
DNS Elfving, Hannes Uppsala 5850
DNS Elnäs, Jonatan Stockholm City Triathlon 484
DNS Ericson, Henrik London 824
DNS Eriksson, Henrik Dala-Husby 3482
DNS Eriksson, Tomas Västerås 2506
DNS Eriksson, Torbjörn FM / LSS 7053
DNS Ermund, Fredrik Göteborg 2478
DNS Ermund, Magnus Göteborg 2477
DNS Ernald Borges, Klas Limhamn 8399
DNS Ershammar, Fredrik Stockholm 7587
DNS Fagersson, Henrik Mölndal 7545
DNS Fahlander, Kalle FM/ 4:e Sjöstrid 7021
DNS Fernroth, Erik Öregrunds IK 2149
DNS Fischer, Mikko Stockholm 876
DNS Flack, Oscar Luleå 501
DNS Flink, Fredrik Johanneshov 4465
DNS Flink, Mattias FM/P4, TrängR, FMLOG 1351
DNS Flodin, Erik Norrköping 2710
DNS Flood, Johannes Växjö 4151
DNS Flygare, Niklas is halmia 7259
DNS Folin, Bengt Svängsta 4863
DNS Fors, Tommy Spekeröd 2606
DNS Forsberg, Henrik Spårvägen Simförening 575
DNS Forsberg, Mattias Hägersten 3681
DNS Forsén, Anders Skuttunge SK 1370
DNS Forsgren, Oliver FM/P4, TrängR, FMLOG 5882
DNS Forsner, Eric Danderyd 4675
DNS Fransson, Martin Karlskrona 7068
DNS Franzén, Robin Team Hångsdala 2972
DNS Fredriksson, Arvid Vadstena 5511
DNS Fredriksson, Christer Uppsala 2335
DNS Freilich, Jonatan Stockholm 5045
DNS Friberg, Carl Triathlon Väst 304
DNS Fröberg, Gustaf Stockholm 925
DNS Fuchs, Daniel Partille 2677
DNS Fundberg, Björn Vilsta IK 490
DNS Gall, Michael Västerås 6414
DNS Gallon, Petter Mälarö SOK 7213
DNS Gandahl, Ove Gävle Triathlon Klubb 5687
DNS Geijer, Per Saltsjö-Boo 7776
DNS Genhög, Elias Östersun 4015
DNS Gewalli, Fredrik Simklubben Laxen 7543
DNS Gillström, Stefan Borlänge 3847
DNS Gimlander, Emil Ernst & Young 4860
DNS Glännerud, Johan Korsnäs IF 3370
DNS Granquist, Carl-Johan Klockareboden 4658
DNS Grape, Carl-Johan FM / MHS K 7035
DNS Grinell, Magnus Uppsala 3883
DNS Gullman, Peter Örebro 4311
DNS Gustafsson, André Lönashult 3551
DNS Gustafsson, Fredrik Karlslunds IF 5912
DNS Gustafsson, Patric Danderyd 2117
DNS Gustavsson, Jonas FM / LG 7011
DNS Gyllander, Lars Tranås 6398
DNS Gyllenbring, Jesper Söderby 5448
DNS Haag, Mattias Listerby 5018
DNS Hadarson, Tony Eksjö 2070
DNS Hadefjell, Robert Näldens IF 6042
DNS Haglund, Mats M.R.Haglunds 5353
DNS Haglund, Rickard M.R.Haglunds 5355
DNS Hagman, Mattias FM/F17 + Östgöta HKP 4690
DNS Hagvall, Tomas Huskvarna 5376
DNS Hallal, David T. Stockholm 1110
DNS Hallenstål, Magnus Ericsson Stockholm Idrottsklub 4186
DNS Hallquist, Olle Häggenås 5635
DNS Hammar, Ronnie FM/K3 6914
DNS Hammarsten, Anders Jönköpings Kanotklubb 2432
DNS Hannestad, Erik SK Rye 4025
DNS Hansson, Patrik Idefjordens SK 4730
DNS Hansson, Per-Erik FM / LSS 7057
DNS Hansson, Petter Eslövs Simsällskap 91
DNS Hasselgren, Stefan Axa Sports Club 1154
DNS Hatton, Robert Nynäshamn 3418
DNS Havander, Rikard Malmö 996
DNS Hedberg, Philip Djursholm 3983
DNS Hedebratt, Hans Simklubben Ena 1287
DNS Hedén, Marcus Stockholm 4519
DNS Hederstedt, Daniel Solna 5782
DNS Hedström, Pär Leksand 5726
DNS Heigis, David Göteborg 2130
DNS Helin, Roger Lindesbergs Simsällskap 1662
DNS Hellborg, Nicklas Segeltorp 4873
DNS Hengstler, Jürg SLIF IF Oliven 500
DNS Henriksson, John-Erik Östersund 3912
DNS Henriksson, Rickard Östhammars Sportklubb 2809
DNS Hensel, Jochen Berlin 7141
DNS Hermansson, Andreas FM / F 17 6921
DNS Higuita, Luis Södertälje 5815
DNS Hollvaster, Göran Knivsta 2817
DNS Holm Moander, Kristian IVP 3050
DNS Holmberg, Marcus SLUG 3306
DNS Holmberg, Nicklas Stockholm 3622
DNS Holmgren, Anders Årsta 3304
DNS Hougaard, Thor Weis Frederiksberg 6376
DNS Hult, Anton Kungsör 5013
DNS Hulteberg, Christian Bunkeflostrand 2137
DNS Hultkrantz, Tomas Hisings Backa 1236
DNS Hultman, Björn Nynäshamn 923
DNS Hunter, John Stockholm 3874
DNS Husberg, Karsten Goyada 6195
DNS Hvitfeldt, Per-Owe ifk mora 5329
DNS Hård, John Malmö 5296
DNS Hägglund, Hans Stockholm 1322
DNS Iannello, Gabriele Tormestorps IF 6046
DNS Isaksson, Gunnar Finspång 7296
DNS Jacobson, Anders Aretics IF 7224
DNS Jacobsson, Roger Horn/Hycklinge IF 2588
DNS Jansson, Emil Noranora 7982
DNS Jansson, Henrik Uppsala 930
DNS Jansson, Lars Borlänge 7286
DNS Jansson, Lars E Häverödals SK 5509
DNS Jansson, Stefan FM / Ledr 1861
DNS Jarl, Martin Norrköping 5797
DNS Jenkens, Maurice Hup Holland 5415
DNS Jernström, Linus Sös IF 4727
DNS Johannssen, Micael Scania IF 2486
DNS Johansson, Andreas Växjö 4820
DNS Johansson, Andreas Täby 7612
DNS Johansson, Fredrik Uddevalla 4046
DNS Johansson, Henrik Ludvika 4495
DNS Johansson, Henrik Falköping 803
DNS Johansson, Håkan Ekerö 7313
DNS Johansson, Jan Kungsbacka Simsällskap 98
DNS Johansson, Jörgen Piteå 2030
DNS Johansson, Kristian Mjölby 6572
DNS Johansson, Mikael Odensbacken 3124
DNS Johansson, Niklas Skellefteå 7468
DNS Johansson, Per Vallentuna 3768
DNS Johansson, Viktor Göteborg 3805
DNS Johnsson, Per-Olof Karlsborg 5170
DNS Jonasson, Mats IFK Strömsund 3194
DNS Jones, Jan-Erik SLIF IF Oliven 7584
DNS Jonson, Anders Stockholm 8112
DNS Jonsson, Andreas Nacka 3373
DNS Jonsson, Nikls Kungsbacka 3151
DNS Jonsson, Örjan Ödeshög SK 3697
DNS Kalmendal, Alexander Karlskrona 7074
DNS Karlmark, Bertil Uppsala 2437
DNS Karlsson, Fredrik Göteborg 7923
DNS Karlsson, Joakim Yxmans Industrilim 8341
DNS Karlsson, Johan Stockholm 4347
DNS Karlsson, Jonas Tingsryd 5532
DNS Karlsson, Tobias Göteborg 3608
DNS Kemi, Mats Huddinge 5831
DNS Kempe, Michael Stockholm 5420
DNS Kjellberg Lindfors, Samuel Stockholm 4962
DNS Kloth, Staffan Nora Simsällskap 482
DNS Knutsson, Richard Luleå 3927
DNS Kolehmainen, Kimmo Nyköping 797
DNS Kolsum, Hans-Christian Svalbards isbadarklubb 5386
DNS Koppelo, Tapio Anderstorps OK 897
DNS Koskinen, Ensio Sågmyra Skidklubb 5811
DNS Kovac, Peter Lidköping 5993
DNS Krafft, Martin Stockholm 7140
DNS Krantz, Martin Knivsta 3462
DNS Kristensen, Rasmus Smedjebacken 5284
DNS Kronström, Per Växjö 3583
DNS Kusoffsky, Björn Stockholm 866
DNS Kvist, Peter Stockholm 5462
DNS König, Andreas Solna 7596
DNS Landrin, Kenneth Västerås 3954
DNS Landychev, Aleksei Härnösand 7297
DNS Langkilde, Fredrik Göteborg 4010
DNS Lans, Christoffer Ingarö IF 3685
DNS Lans, Sven Team Fassi 2584
DNS Larsson, Johan FM / MHS K 7031
DNS Larsson, Jörgen Arboga SK 1682
DNS Larsson, Stefan Lindesberg 4397
DNS Laudon, Karl Markus Istrums SK 542
DNS Lehrman, Simon Team Gul Gummianka 5791
DNS Liden, Edvard Stockholm 5339
DNS Liden, Elias Örebro 5338
DNS Lidén, Mattias TDI Multisport 311
DNS Lidströmer, Niklas Stockholm 2376
DNS Lif, Richard FM/ 4:e Sjöstrid 1361
DNS Liljeström, Carl-Fredrik Göteborg 6655
DNS Lind, Börje Enskede 3132
DNS Lind, Marcus Lidingö 5419
DNS Lind, Patrik Hisings-Kärra 7173
DNS Lindberg, Göran Saltsjö-Boo 1781
DNS Lindberg, Pontus Göteborg Sim 611
DNS Lindelöf, Magnus Stockholm 5411
DNS Lindén, Johan Strövelstorp 2413
DNS Lindh, Anton ADAPTUS Bemanning AB 7461
DNS Lindqvist, Anders Stockholm 5134
DNS Lindroth, Peter Gustavsbergs Simsällskap 5759
DNS Lindström, Björn Skarpnäck 5360
DNS Lindström, Björn Falun 5476
DNS Ljungqvist, Jonas Vänersborg 746
DNS Lohne Hansen, Bjørn Trygve Sturla IF 3404
DNS Lottrup, Mikkel Trelleborg 3472
DNS Ludwigs, Tore Stockholm 1327
DNS Lund, Per Erik Göteborg 4011
DNS Lundberg, Claes Solna 5934
DNS Lundberg, Fredrik Nynäshamn 3821
DNS Lundberg, Kaj Höganäs Simsällskap 5648
DNS Lundberg, Mats Linköping 2721
DNS Lundborg, Roberth FK Transit Elite 4073
DNS Lundin, Anders Göteborg 2570
DNS Lundin, Magnus Nacka 2128
DNS Lunnegård, Sven SAS-klubben 1606
DNS Lyckvall, Thomas Ljungby 7366
DNS Lydén, Lars Anderstorps Simsällskap 554
DNS Lüning, Johan Helsingborg 3837
DNS Lövström, Andreas Uppsala 5772
DNS Løvig, Lars Frederikshavn Svømmeforening 3035
DNS Magnusson, Lars Saltsjö-Boo 5775
DNS Malm, Tobias Sundbyberg 3960
DNS Malm Axelsson, Fredrik Örebro 3559
DNS Modig, Christofer Kalmar 3485
DNS Montell, Christofer Stockholm 8524
DNS Morén, Björn No82K 2444
DNS Mozelius, Henrik Ljungskile 3557
DNS Munters, Lars-Johan Falun 7411
DNS Mörlid, Peter Nyköpings Simsällskap 3351
DNS Namér, Holger Handelsbankens IF 5381
DNS Nelker, Mikael Stockholm 642
DNS Nicia, Karol Lidingö 5295
DNS Niclason, Philip Saltsjöbaden 7076
DNS Nielsen, Flemming Hvidovre 755
DNS Nielsen, Lars H. Koebenhavn K 368
DNS Nielsen, Per Lerum 515
DNS Nilsson, Andréas Björnstorps IF 812
DNS Nilsson, Andreas Filipstad 7257
DNS Nilsson, Christer Visby 5223
DNS Nilsson, Jerker Genarp 4414
DNS Nilsson, Jonas Torslanda 5689
DNS Nilsson, Jonas Unibet 4912
DNS Nilsson, Patric Göteborgs SLS 2482
DNS Nilsson, Patrik Kungälv 7174
DNS Nilsson, Peder ifk Österbymo 7501
DNS Nilsson, Staffan IFK Skövde Skidklubb 1756
DNS Nilsson, Ulf Täbyäby 7124
DNS Nilsson, Victor Uddevalla 3619
DNS Norberg, Christian Djursholm 7718
DNS Nordberg, Johannes SLIF 4323
DNS Nordenson, Lars Lidingö 693
DNS Nordh, Bengt Dalsjöfors 5449
DNS Norell, Björn Uppsala 4063
DNS Norell, Viktor Falun 4346
DNS Noren, Andreas Märsta 5514
DNS Norlenius, Tomas Trollhättan 4734
DNS Norrby, Ludvig Vega 8409
DNS Nyberg, Niclas Ramsberg 8095
DNS Nyström, Jacob Sol Tranås 3947
DNS Oksa, Seppo Silleruds IF 1152
DNS Oldeen, Niklas Gävle 6647
DNS Olofsson, Erik Hallsberg 1623
DNS Olofsson, Johan Östersund 2913
DNS Olofsson, Viktor Sandviken 7424
DNS Olsson, Anders Borlänge 3848
DNS Olsson, Fabian Team Olssons Maskinservice 8169
DNS Olsson, Jimmy Uppsala 4606
DNS Olsson, Magnus Borås 2114
DNS Olsson, Peter Tanumshede 6047
DNS Olsson, Thomas Skövde 3522
DNS Paisley, Richard East Sussex 2680
DNS Pearson, Zachary Johanneshov 4795
DNS Pernhall, Fredrik Falun 3765
DNS Persson, Hannes Skanska IF 1269
DNS Persson, Jens Ludvika 8361
DNS Persson, Joakim Göteborg 3952
DNS Persson, Kristian Varberg 4500
DNS Persson, Lars KBSS 1117
DNS Persson, Martin Axa Sports Club 6797
DNS Peterson, Johan Aretics IF 7226
DNS Petterson, Daniel Motala 3015
DNS Pettersson, Fredrik Hölö-Mörkö IF 7265
DNS Pettersson, Henrik Stockholm 4613
DNS Pettersson, Jonathan Katrineholm 5925
DNS Pettersson, Peter FM / MHS K 1363
DNS Pettersson, Stefan Trollhättan 7103
DNS Pfeiffer, Pontus Örebro 2651
DNS Phelan, Matthew Silkeborg 2197
DNS Pripp, Tom Östersund 8534
DNS Ramel, Ove Nacka Värmdö SK 7316
DNS Rantala, Andreas Karlstad 3270
DNS Redner, Tim FM / MHS K 7034
DNS Regefalk, Love Bromma 3637
DNS Resare, Nils Nacka 3593
DNS Ridderstad, Johan Norrtälje Simklubb 149
DNS Rinaldo, Rikard Stockholm 2389
DNS Rindevall, Johan Föreningen Ludvika Babysimmare 831
DNS Ringvall, Per Maxi 4055
DNS Ristola, Tommi Volvo IF 390
DNS Robertsson, Patrik Ängelholm 5435
DNS Roddar, Patrik Falun 6420
DNS Rofors, Mats Active Island 1158
DNS Rosén, Daniel Gävle Triathlon Klubb 3424
DNS Rosén, Lars Göteborg 5468
DNS Rosenlund, Martin Stavanger 2594
DNS Rosenlund, Mattias Kalmar 2132
DNS Roxenrot-Steen, Victor Ulricehamn 510
DNS Rudquist, David FM/Lv 6 639
DNS Rundahl, Michael FM/Lv 6 7042
DNS Runnevik, Christian Älmhult 8011
DNS Ryding, Hannes Livräddarna Örebro 677
DNS Rönni, Timo Svevia Friidsförening 1511
DNS Samuelson, Per Bromma 2831
DNS Sand, Mattias Stockholm 6709
DNS Sandberg, Martin Linköping 5306
DNS Sandberg, Torbjörn Stockholm 5658
DNS Schedwin, Björn Team SuLo 3696
DNS Schiborr, Carsten Vasaloppet 2241
DNS Schygge, Sebastian Huskvarna 825
DNS Schönqvist, Edvin Lessebo 7069
DNS Sevä, Mikael Karlslunds IF 5913
DNS Sivervik, Dan Nyköping 4872
DNS Sjöman, Henrik FM / F7 FlygE/Väder 635
DNS Sjöstedt, Mikael Trosa 3023
DNS Skog, Dennis Lomma 7549
DNS Skog, Niclas Skövde 2075
DNS Skoglund, Johan Djursholm 4688
DNS Skulason, Tryggve Stockholm 3744
DNS Sköld, Joakim Rönninge 7342
DNS Sköld, Morgan Linköping 1547
DNS Sohlin, Lars Brunflo 8320
DNS Stahl, Stefan Märsta 3372
DNS Staude, Bengt Veinge 2202
DNS Stefansson, Viktor Sandviken 2567
DNS Stendrake, Magnus Åkersberga 387
DNS Stern, Henrik Stockholm 7078
DNS Stetz, Mattias Stockholm 4823
DNS Stier, Robert Stockholm 2915
DNS Stjernström, Erik Lidingö 3440
DNS Strahl, Reto Ekolsund 4159
DNS Strand, Erik Lactat3 157
DNS Strand, Martin Fagersta 8130
DNS Ströberg, Andreas Lidingö 5473
DNS Sundberg, Mikael Söderhamns Simsällskap 3329
DNS Sundell, Johan Limhamn 3505
DNS Sundlöf, Erik Hässelby SK 3450
DNS Sundström, Pär Iggesund 4511
DNS Svensson, Bengt Nora 495
DNS Svensson, Martin LTK 6351
DNS Svensson, Nils Rydaholms GOIF 3603
DNS Svensson, Thomas Västerås Simsällskap 939
DNS Svensson, Thomas FM/P7 7013
DNS Szugalski, Stefan Stockholm 2503
DNS Söderberg, Andreas Södertälje 3230
DNS Söderlindh, Pierre Hisings Kärra 6183
DNS Söderlund, Rolf FM/Hkpflj 5878
DNS Södrén, Carl Sollentuna 7311
DNS Tacy, Adam Stockholm 4301
DNS Tapper, Örjan Adecco 5130
DNS Tell, Andreas Stockholm 6079
DNS Thirud, Finn Helsingborg 5922
DNS Thofelt, Marcus Eskilstuna 2332
DNS Thunell, Lars Vallentuna 3767
DNS Tillman, Daniel Norrköping 6615
DNS Todoran, Mikael Simklubben Neptun 2180
DNS Toft, Fredrik FM / P4 619
DNS Tollmar, Anders Torsåker 2821
DNS Tornestrand, Magnus Säffle 3110
DNS Torsheim, Henrik Härslöv 1320
DNS Tranberg, Peter Hammarö 3271
DNS Trollsås, Björn Upplands Väsby 7867
DNS Träff, Henrik Simsällskapet Hajen 1129
DNS Tylömark, Jonas Ingarö skid och motion 2485
DNS Tönqvist , Mikael Aretics IF 7228
DNS Törnhult, Pär Kungsgårdens SK 6950
DNS Ulfving, Carl-Magnus Älvsjö 2768
DNS Ullman, Marcus FJS 4360
DNS Van Haudt, Bart Västerås 5127
DNS Van Opzeeland, Willem Enskede 6804
DNS Veberg, Robert Malmö 2145
DNS Vedin, Björn Njurunda 7275
DNS Viberg, Melker Gusselby 3558
DNS Vigård, Tore Björnstorps IF 3582
DNS Vikberg, Daniel Stockholm 6596
DNS Vikstrand, Joakim Göteborg 4037
DNS Vikström, Björn Svedala 2540
DNS Vikström, Christoffer Simklubben Neptun 114
DNS Vikström, Mikael Piteå 7383
DNS Villman, Max FM/F17 6926
DNS Vinnal, Peeter Västerås 1875
DNS Wahlbeck, Fredrik Oxelösund 7784
DNS Wahlberg, Arvid Axa Sports Club 436
DNS Wahlström, Jonas Bilia personbilar ab 1803
DNS Walentin, Kent Älmhult 4355
DNS Wallfelt, Chris Falu IK 5308
DNS Wallin, Lennart FM / LSS 7056
DNS Wallin, Stefan EQC Group 1839
DNS Wanfors, Henrik Kvibille 4218
DNS Wasteson, Emil Kalmar 2186
DNS Wastesson, Joel Axa Sports Club 3979
DNS Wedin, Jeremias Lycksele 3631
DNS Wennberg, Niclas Göteborg 3818
DNS Westberg, Tommy Lidingöloppet 4131
DNS Westergren, Fredrik Falköping 3490
DNS Westerling, Morgan Horn/Hycklinge IF 2591
DNS Westin, Erik Gustavsbergs Simsällskap 6028
DNS Westlund, Clas Smedjebacken 1675
DNS Westphal, Mathias Saltsjö-Boo 5472
DNS Wetterhorn, Johan IKSU 5754
DNS Wiborg, Erik Tystberga 3973
DNS Wicksell, Joakim Uppsala 2705
DNS Wicksell, Patrik Uppsala 2704
DNS Widell, Samuel Solna 4028
DNS Widenholm, Stefan Saltsjö-Duvnäs 4175
DNS Wigren, Christian Nacka 6832
DNS Wihlborg, Andreas Bromma 7106
DNS Wikstrand, Mattias Jordbro 5956
DNS Willgert, Daniel Linköping 2723
DNS Willgert, Robin Linköping 2722
DNS Wilson, Magnus Ystad 6194
DNS Wilsson, Olle FM / F7 2FuE 6291
DNS Winberg, Marcus Olofström 7070
DNS Wohlert, Jonas Skatteverket Solna IF 3214
DNS Woznick, Bear Honolulu 2891
DNS Wyszynski, Pawel Nordea 93
DNS Yngve, Christoffer Klockareboden 4657
DNS Zalitis, Philip Axa Sports Club 6661
DNS Åbom, Mathias Järfälla 6076
DNS Ågren, Erik Skärplinge 4799
DNS Åhnberg, Richard Edsvikens Larm 2880
DNS Åkerström, Tomas Axa Sports Club 1157
DNS Åsén, Peter IK Stern 3309
DNS Åslund, Fredrik PEAB IF 1261
DNS Åstrand, Pär FM/FömedC 7436
DNS Öberg, Mikael Orsa Skidklubb 5962
DNS Öhrn, Mikael Hvetlanda Simsällskap 3185
DNS Öjhage, Ingemar Tenhult 6383
DNS Örtendahl, Fredrik Dalarnas Tidningar 2235
DNS Örum, Lars Avesta 3080
DNS Östenius, Bo Vaxholm 1958
DNS Öster, Ralf Västerås 3771
DNS Österblom, Henrik Hägersten 3531
DNS Österman, Per Accenture IF 940
DNF Andersson, Olle Gävle Simsällskap 1103
DNF Antonsson, Rolf Södertälje 7609
DNF Baggesen, Peter Kalla Klara 3857
DNF Falk, Eric Lidingö 480
DNF Franzén, Ingemar Team Hångsdala 2971
DNF Fredén, Adam Falköping 6622
DNF Gustavsson, Bengt Göteborg 7487
DNF Haglund, Björn Lidingö 3989
DNF Hasselgren, Börje Örbyhus 5941
DNF Idstrand , Ronny Linköping 8300
DNF Karlsson, Hannes Växjö 5531
DNF Larsson, Daniel Vendelsö 6412
DNF Lind, Tord Munkedal 7863
DNF Lundblad, Kenneth IF Rigor 3284
DNF Petersson, Daniel Kungshamn 1800
DNF Stenudd, Ola Stockholm 867
DNF Svensson, Bengt Vankiva 6527
DNF Torkelsson, Erik Malmö 2219
DNF Vestin, Lennart Sundsvall 4072